Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Chris Livesey Male 1 M40+ 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:40 1 00:32:39 1
276 Karl Hodgson Male 2 MSEN 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:36:01 2 00:36:00 2
789 Jon Dance Male 3 M45+ 1 00:36:31 3 00:36:29 3
687 Matthew Holmes Male 4 MSEN 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:21 4 00:37:20 4
595 Stuart Nixon Male 5 MSEN 3 00:39:12 5 00:39:09 5
379 Stuart Wilson Male 6 MSEN 4 00:40:24 6 00:40:09 6
675 Stuart Clark Male 7 MSEN 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:02 7 00:41:00 7
58 Richard Jones Male 8 M40+ 2 00:41:14 8 00:41:12 8
415 David Moss Male 9 MSEN 6 00:41:16 9 00:41:14 9
655 Stephen Dippnall Male 10 MSEN 7 00:41:23 10 00:41:20 10
785 Robert Garth Male 11 MSEN 8 00:41:25 11 00:41:22 11
585 Craig Barton Male 12 MSEN 9 00:41:31 12 00:41:27 12
289 Steven Willetts Male 13 MSEN 10 00:41:34 13 00:41:31 13
293 Nathan Millward Male 14 MSEN 11 00:41:37 14 00:41:34 14
72 Phil Rowen Male 15 M45+ 2 00:41:45 15 00:41:36 15
477 Peter Tatlock Male 16 MSEN 12 00:42:09 16 00:41:57 16
727 Peter Cowling Male 17 M55+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:42:15 17 00:42:13 17
667 Stuart Benson Male 18 M45+ 3 Fylde Coast Runners 00:42:22 18 00:42:17 18
456 Craig Renshaw Male 19 MSEN 13 00:42:31 19 00:42:19 19
229 Tom Cafferkey Male 20 MSEN 14 00:42:41 20 00:42:28 21
404 Chris Wilding Male 21 MSEN 15 00:42:42 21 00:42:23 20
553 Andrew Bardsley Male 22 MSEN 16 00:43:10 22 00:42:48 22
132 Steve Abbott Male 23 M40+ 3 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:43:15 23 00:43:13 25
31 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 4 00:43:15 24 00:43:14 26
452 Alan Holt Male 25 MSEN 17 00:43:16 25 00:43:04 23
339 Neil Dawkins Male 26 M60+ 1 00:43:18 26 00:43:16 27
739 Michael Buczman Male 27 MSEN 18 00:43:19 27 00:43:09 24
134 Paul Lightfoot Male 28 M40+ 5 00:43:28 28 00:43:25 28
324 Paul Jeffries Male 29 M45+ 4 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:43:31 29 00:43:28 29
617 Graham Strickland Male 30 M40+ 6 00:43:31 30 00:43:28 30
448 Steve Smith Male 31 MSEN 19 Red Rose Road Runners 00:43:40 31 00:43:29 31
254 Andy Snailham Male 32 M40+ 7 00:43:46 32 00:43:44 33
447 Dougie Potter Male 33 MSEN 20 Preston Harriers 00:43:50 33 00:43:45 34
425 Dan Kirwan Male 34 MSEN 21 00:43:54 34 00:43:47 36
555 Ben Woodcock Male 35 MSEN 22 00:43:55 35 00:43:53 38
143 Fay Morne Female 1 F45+ 1 00:43:56 36 00:43:51 37
427 Dave Rowley Male 36 M40+ 8 00:44:01 37 00:43:45 35
236 Robert Atkinson Male 37 MSEN 23 00:44:04 38 00:43:33 32
494 Daniel Barnes Male 38 MSEN 24 00:44:16 39 00:44:01 39
532 Christopher Bridge Male 39 MSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:17 40 00:44:14 40
573 Dan Hounslea Male 40 MSEN 26 00:44:27 41 00:44:17 41
590 Alex Kerry Male 41 MSEN 27 Garstang Running Club 00:44:30 42 00:44:18 42
206 Lucy Helsby Female 2 FSEN 1 00:44:34 43 00:44:31 43
511 Jacob Thompson Male 42 MSEN 28 00:44:37 44 00:44:32 44
659 Nigel Shepherd Male 43 M60+ 2 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:44:40 45 00:44:37 46
613 Patrick Grant Male 44 M55+ 2 00:44:44 46 00:44:39 47
594 Kenneth Beazley Male 45 M60+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:44:46 47 00:44:43 49
731 Gwen Kinloch Female 3 F60+ 1 Burnden Road Runners 00:44:46 48 00:44:43 48
2 Thomas Murphy Male 46 MSEN 29 00:44:55 49 00:44:46 50
734 Wayne Rafferty Male 47 MSEN 30 00:45:02 50 00:44:34 45
615 James Nelson Male 48 MSEN 31 Blackburn Road Runners 00:45:06 51 00:44:52 53
707 Andrew Hardman Male 49 MSEN 32 00:45:06 52 00:44:50 51
323 Martin Findlay Male 50 M40+ 9 00:45:12 53 00:44:59 54
377 Neil Wilson Male 51 M40+ 10 00:45:13 54 00:44:51 52
9 Jawad Bhatti Male 52 M40+ 11 00:45:19 55 00:45:08 55
335 Ian Marsh Male 53 M40+ 12 00:45:30 56 00:45:16 56
771 David Dawson Male 54 MSEN 33 00:45:46 57 00:45:19 57
525 Janine Needham Female 4 F45+ 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:45:48 58 00:45:44 60
608 Mark Ellaway Male 55 MSEN 34 00:45:55 59 00:45:34 58
367 Richard Hiscock Male 56 M55+ 3 00:45:57 60 00:45:44 59
218 Richard Woodward Male 57 MSEN 35 00:46:06 61 00:46:05 63
440 Will Neilson Male 58 MSEN 36 00:46:21 62 00:46:04 62
600 Jon Grainger Male 59 MSEN 37 00:46:24 63 00:46:03 61
722 Scott Kirkley Male 60 M60+ 4 00:46:40 64 00:46:38 67
652 Nat Kerray Male 61 MSEN 38 00:46:46 65 00:46:33 66
372 Loren Dawson Female 5 FSEN 2 00:46:49 66 00:46:41 68
291 Janette Rayton Female 6 F40+ 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:49 67 00:46:45 69
773 Matthew Elcoate Male 62 MSEN 39 00:46:53 68 00:46:29 64
516 David Hoyle Male 63 MSEN 40 00:47:04 69 00:46:29 65
470 Naison Chaparadza Male 64 M40+ 13 00:47:06 70 00:46:54 73
663 Alban Cassidy Male 65 M50+ 1 00:47:08 71 00:46:59 74
788 Les Hill Male 66 M60+ 5 Dumfries Running Club 00:47:08 72 00:47:00 75
536 Alan Townhill Male 67 M55+ 4 00:47:11 73 00:46:50 72
623 William Crane Male 68 MSEN 41 00:47:13 74 00:46:49 71
671 Meg Beckett Female 7 FSEN 3 00:47:13 75 00:46:49 70
749 Matin Mesghali Male 69 MSEN 42 00:47:14 76 00:47:05 77
214 Jack Dillon Male 70 MSEN 43 00:47:17 77 00:47:04 76
317 Rob Evans Male 71 MSEN 44 00:47:42 78 00:47:31 80
543 Philip Davidson Male 72 M55+ 5 Red Rose Road Runners 00:47:51 79 00:47:47 83
569 Russell Horne Male 73 M45+ 5 00:47:56 80 00:47:41 82
504 Andy Clement Male 74 M45+ 6 Riversway Road Runners 00:47:57 81 00:47:34 81
564 Ciaran Mackenzie Male 75 MSEN 45 00:47:59 82 00:47:26 78
662 Dave Stewart Male 76 M55+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:01 83 00:47:29 79
583 Ekram El-Moussaoui Female 8 F35+ 1 00:48:11 84 00:48:07 88
693 Craig Edwards Male 77 MSEN 46 00:48:14 85 00:48:12 89
616 Philp Hartley Male 78 M45+ 7 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:18 86 00:47:57 86
714 Adam Hayhurst Male 79 MSEN 47 00:48:23 87 00:48:13 91
753 Michael Gregson Male 80 M55+ 7 00:48:24 88 00:48:19 94
4 Dave Bretherton Male 81 MSEN 48 00:48:24 89 00:48:04 87
607 Kris Parmar Male 82 MSEN 49 00:48:26 90 00:48:13 90
314 Lambros Siros Male 83 M40+ 14 00:48:30 91 00:47:55 85
676 Kevin Roberts Male 84 M40+ 15 00:48:40 92 00:47:55 84
540 Tony Gibirdi Male 85 M45+ 8 00:48:41 93 00:48:17 92
459 Mahesh Buran Male 86 MSEN 50 00:48:43 94 00:48:28 96
624 Rosie Dickinson Female 9 FSEN 4 00:48:44 95 00:48:17 93
82 Jenni Farrer Female 10 F40+ 2 00:48:48 96 00:48:25 95
618 Susan Dowker-Thompson Female 11 F50+ 1 00:48:49 97 00:48:39 99
508 Alison Taberner Female 12 F35+ 2 Garstang Running Club 00:48:53 98 00:48:40 100
780 Nikoletta Hudak Female 13 F35+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:49:01 99 00:48:36 98
678 Alysia May Mcandrew Female 14 FSEN 5 00:49:06 100 00:48:45 102