Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Chris Livesey Male 1 M40+ 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:40 1 00:32:39 1
276 Karl Hodgson Male 2 MSEN 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:36:01 2 00:36:00 2
789 Jon Dance Male 3 M45+ 1 00:36:31 3 00:36:29 3
727 Peter Cowling Male 17 M55+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:42:15 17 00:42:13 17
339 Neil Dawkins Male 26 M60+ 1 00:43:18 26 00:43:16 27
143 Fay Morne Female 1 F45+ 1 00:43:56 36 00:43:51 37
206 Lucy Helsby Female 2 FSEN 1 00:44:34 43 00:44:31 43
731 Gwen Kinloch Female 3 F60+ 1 Burnden Road Runners 00:44:46 48 00:44:43 48
291 Janette Rayton Female 6 F40+ 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:49 67 00:46:45 69
663 Alban Cassidy Male 65 M50+ 1 00:47:08 71 00:46:59 74
583 Ekram El-Moussaoui Female 8 F35+ 1 00:48:11 84 00:48:07 88
618 Susan Dowker-Thompson Female 11 F50+ 1 00:48:49 97 00:48:39 99
668 Susan Williams Female 23 F55+ 1 00:51:34 138 00:51:26 141
565 David Tolson Male 124 M65+ 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:58 147 00:51:45 148
786 Barrie Breckell Male 159 M70+ 1 00:54:55 193 00:54:47 198
50 Mary Hewitt Female 36 F65+ 1 00:55:00 195 00:54:54 201
547 Thomas Townhill Male 263 M75+ 1 01:05:32 367 01:05:11 371
687 Matthew Holmes Male 4 MSEN 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:21 4 00:37:20 4
58 Richard Jones Male 8 M40+ 2 00:41:14 8 00:41:12 8
72 Phil Rowen Male 15 M45+ 2 00:41:45 15 00:41:36 15
659 Nigel Shepherd Male 43 M60+ 2 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:44:40 45 00:44:37 46
613 Patrick Grant Male 44 M55+ 2 00:44:44 46 00:44:39 47
525 Janine Needham Female 4 F45+ 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:45:48 58 00:45:44 60
372 Loren Dawson Female 5 FSEN 2 00:46:49 66 00:46:41 68
82 Jenni Farrer Female 10 F40+ 2 00:48:48 96 00:48:25 95
508 Alison Taberner Female 12 F35+ 2 Garstang Running Club 00:48:53 98 00:48:40 100
479 Richard White Male 99 M50+ 2 00:49:57 115 00:49:21 110
724 Helen Barton Female 19 F50+ 2 00:50:15 121 00:50:12 127
118 Eleanor Mcmonagle Female 26 F55+ 2 00:53:10 162 00:52:47 163
493 Donald Johnson Male 141 M65+ 2 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:53:36 169 00:53:23 170
492 Denise Johnson Female 32 F60+ 2 Baildon Harriers 00:54:36 186 00:54:25 187
603 Stephen Mitchell Male 210 M70+ 2 Blackburn Road runners 00:59:57 274 00:59:21 272
61 Maureen Kirkby Female 67 F65+ 2 01:00:15 280 01:00:07 284
595 Stuart Nixon Male 5 MSEN 3 00:39:12 5 00:39:09 5
667 Stuart Benson Male 18 M45+ 3 Fylde Coast Runners 00:42:22 18 00:42:17 18
132 Steve Abbott Male 23 M40+ 3 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:43:15 23 00:43:13 25
594 Kenneth Beazley Male 45 M60+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:44:46 47 00:44:43 49
367 Richard Hiscock Male 56 M55+ 3 00:45:57 60 00:45:44 59
671 Meg Beckett Female 7 FSEN 3 00:47:13 75 00:46:49 70
780 Nikoletta Hudak Female 13 F35+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:49:01 99 00:48:36 98
40 Paul Brogden Male 107 M50+ 3 00:50:26 126 00:50:04 122
628 Rachel Tolson Female 22 F40+ 3 00:51:23 137 00:51:09 135
45 Jenny Castle Female 25 F45+ 3 00:52:30 153 00:52:00 149
633 Vicky Heys Female 29 F50+ 3 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:37 170 00:53:25 171
418 David Hooton Male 142 M65+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:53:43 171 00:53:26 172
352 Lynne Kenyon Female 35 F55+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:54:58 194 00:54:42 194
267 John Rothwell Male 269 M70+ 3 01:06:51 380 01:06:15 376
421 Jacquie Bonworth Female 120 F60+ 3 Preston Harriers 01:09:01 400 01:08:54 400
86 Maureen Roberts Female 143 F65+ 3 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:14:51 431 01:14:07 431
379 Stuart Wilson Male 6 MSEN 4 00:40:24 6 00:40:09 6
31 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 4 00:43:15 24 00:43:14 26
324 Paul Jeffries Male 29 M45+ 4 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:43:31 29 00:43:28 29
722 Scott Kirkley Male 60 M60+ 4 00:46:40 64 00:46:38 67
536 Alan Townhill Male 67 M55+ 4 00:47:11 73 00:46:50 72
624 Rosie Dickinson Female 9 FSEN 4 00:48:44 95 00:48:17 93
41 Eddie Hamilton Male 114 M50+ 4 00:51:14 133 00:51:10 136
561 Karen Rishton Female 27 F45+ 4 Blackburn Road Runners 00:53:13 163 00:52:39 159
243 Arthur Bucknall Male 150 M65+ 4 00:54:25 180 00:53:56 178
765 Claire Piela Female 37 F35+ 4 00:55:04 196 00:54:54 202
750 Jane Whalley Female 38 F55+ 4 00:55:04 197 00:54:22 185
294 Gaynor Stonecliffe Female 40 F50+ 4 00:55:25 202 00:54:52 200
654 Melanie Yeates Female 46 F40+ 4 00:56:51 230 00:56:19 227
572 William Joyner Male 280 M70+ 4 01:08:53 396 01:08:12 395
548 Clare Stanworth Female 150 F60+ 4 01:20:55 442 01:20:26 442
675 Stuart Clark Male 7 MSEN 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:02 7 00:41:00 7
134 Paul Lightfoot Male 28 M40+ 5 00:43:28 28 00:43:25 28
788 Les Hill Male 66 M60+ 5 Dumfries Running Club 00:47:08 72 00:47:00 75
543 Philip Davidson Male 72 M55+ 5 Red Rose Road Runners 00:47:51 79 00:47:47 83
569 Russell Horne Male 73 M45+ 5 00:47:56 80 00:47:41 82
678 Alysia May Mcandrew Female 14 FSEN 5 00:49:06 100 00:48:45 102
48 Phil Davies Male 115 M50+ 5 00:51:15 134 00:51:13 138
745 Vicky Herbert Female 30 F45+ 5 00:53:52 173 00:53:36 175
258 Ian Close Male 151 M65+ 5 00:54:26 181 00:54:20 184
439 Kathryn Neilson Female 44 F55+ 5 00:56:18 219 00:56:00 220
774 Gail Bristo Female 45 F50+ 5 Red Rose Road Runners 00:56:20 221 00:55:41 216
604 Danielle Hughes Female 56 F40+ 5 00:58:47 257 00:58:34 259
514 Holly Gregson Female 57 F35+ 5 00:59:24 262 00:58:47 262
346 Mal Mcculloch Male 285 M70+ 5 01:10:50 412 01:10:06 413
415 David Moss Male 9 MSEN 6 00:41:16 9 00:41:14 9
617 Graham Strickland Male 30 M40+ 6 00:43:31 30 00:43:28 30
504 Andy Clement Male 74 M45+ 6 Riversway Road Runners 00:47:57 81 00:47:34 81
662 Dave Stewart Male 76 M55+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:01 83 00:47:29 79
518 Amanda Anstey Female 15 FSEN 6 00:49:26 105 00:49:25 112
512 Andrew Brown Male 94 M60+ 6 00:49:39 110 00:49:20 109
8 Doug Bryden Male 117 M50+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:44 140 00:51:26 140
787 Nina Parkin Female 34 F45+ 6 00:54:54 192 00:54:47 197
732 Sandra Snape Female 47 F55+ 6 Blackburn Road Runners 00:56:58 232 00:56:53 236
546 Alan Chesters Male 193 M65+ 6 Bentham Beagles Running Club 00:57:52 245 00:57:13 240
606 Theresa Wilson Female 54 F50+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:58:35 252 00:58:20 255
677 Emilia Kacperska Female 61 F35+ 6 00:59:36 267 00:58:51 264
632 Tracy Slater Female 74 F40+ 6 01:01:06 301 01:00:27 294
472 Mark Naylor Male 289 M70+ 6 01:15:15 433 01:14:26 433
655 Stephen Dippnall Male 10 MSEN 7 00:41:23 10 00:41:20 10
254 Andy Snailham Male 32 M40+ 7 00:43:46 32 00:43:44 33
616 Philp Hartley Male 78 M45+ 7 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:18 86 00:47:57 86
753 Michael Gregson Male 80 M55+ 7 00:48:24 88 00:48:19 94
738 Teagan Fell Female 16 FSEN 7 00:49:26 106 00:49:04 105
531 Thomas Fitzpatrick Male 110 M60+ 7 00:50:48 129 00:50:36 131
501 Steve Murphy Male 127 M50+ 7 Red Rose Road Runners 00:52:20 150 00:52:06 153
669 Catherine Smith Female 48 F55+ 7 00:57:24 237 00:57:16 241