Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
760 Lindsay Goodwin Female DNF FSEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
519 Ethan Collings Male DNF MSEN DNF Red Rose Road Runners DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Chris Livesey Male 1 M40+ 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:40 1 00:32:39 1
276 Karl Hodgson Male 2 MSEN 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:36:01 2 00:36:00 2
789 Jon Dance Male 3 M45+ 1 00:36:31 3 00:36:29 3
687 Matthew Holmes Male 4 MSEN 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:21 4 00:37:20 4
595 Stuart Nixon Male 5 MSEN 3 00:39:12 5 00:39:09 5
379 Stuart Wilson Male 6 MSEN 4 00:40:24 6 00:40:09 6
675 Stuart Clark Male 7 MSEN 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:02 7 00:41:00 7
58 Richard Jones Male 8 M40+ 2 00:41:14 8 00:41:12 8
415 David Moss Male 9 MSEN 6 00:41:16 9 00:41:14 9
655 Stephen Dippnall Male 10 MSEN 7 00:41:23 10 00:41:20 10
785 Robert Garth Male 11 MSEN 8 00:41:25 11 00:41:22 11
585 Craig Barton Male 12 MSEN 9 00:41:31 12 00:41:27 12
289 Steven Willetts Male 13 MSEN 10 00:41:34 13 00:41:31 13
293 Nathan Millward Male 14 MSEN 11 00:41:37 14 00:41:34 14
72 Phil Rowen Male 15 M45+ 2 00:41:45 15 00:41:36 15
477 Peter Tatlock Male 16 MSEN 12 00:42:09 16 00:41:57 16
727 Peter Cowling Male 17 M55+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:42:15 17 00:42:13 17
667 Stuart Benson Male 18 M45+ 3 Fylde Coast Runners 00:42:22 18 00:42:17 18
456 Craig Renshaw Male 19 MSEN 13 00:42:31 19 00:42:19 19
404 Chris Wilding Male 21 MSEN 15 00:42:42 21 00:42:23 20
229 Tom Cafferkey Male 20 MSEN 14 00:42:41 20 00:42:28 21
553 Andrew Bardsley Male 22 MSEN 16 00:43:10 22 00:42:48 22
452 Alan Holt Male 25 MSEN 17 00:43:16 25 00:43:04 23
739 Michael Buczman Male 27 MSEN 18 00:43:19 27 00:43:09 24
132 Steve Abbott Male 23 M40+ 3 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:43:15 23 00:43:13 25
31 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 4 00:43:15 24 00:43:14 26
339 Neil Dawkins Male 26 M60+ 1 00:43:18 26 00:43:16 27
134 Paul Lightfoot Male 28 M40+ 5 00:43:28 28 00:43:25 28
324 Paul Jeffries Male 29 M45+ 4 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:43:31 29 00:43:28 29
617 Graham Strickland Male 30 M40+ 6 00:43:31 30 00:43:28 30
448 Steve Smith Male 31 MSEN 19 Red Rose Road Runners 00:43:40 31 00:43:29 31
236 Robert Atkinson Male 37 MSEN 23 00:44:04 38 00:43:33 32
254 Andy Snailham Male 32 M40+ 7 00:43:46 32 00:43:44 33
447 Dougie Potter Male 33 MSEN 20 Preston Harriers 00:43:50 33 00:43:45 34
427 Dave Rowley Male 36 M40+ 8 00:44:01 37 00:43:45 35
425 Dan Kirwan Male 34 MSEN 21 00:43:54 34 00:43:47 36
143 Fay Morne Female 1 F45+ 1 00:43:56 36 00:43:51 37
555 Ben Woodcock Male 35 MSEN 22 00:43:55 35 00:43:53 38
494 Daniel Barnes Male 38 MSEN 24 00:44:16 39 00:44:01 39
532 Christopher Bridge Male 39 MSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:17 40 00:44:14 40
573 Dan Hounslea Male 40 MSEN 26 00:44:27 41 00:44:17 41
590 Alex Kerry Male 41 MSEN 27 Garstang Running Club 00:44:30 42 00:44:18 42
206 Lucy Helsby Female 2 FSEN 1 00:44:34 43 00:44:31 43
511 Jacob Thompson Male 42 MSEN 28 00:44:37 44 00:44:32 44
734 Wayne Rafferty Male 47 MSEN 30 00:45:02 50 00:44:34 45
659 Nigel Shepherd Male 43 M60+ 2 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:44:40 45 00:44:37 46
613 Patrick Grant Male 44 M55+ 2 00:44:44 46 00:44:39 47
731 Gwen Kinloch Female 3 F60+ 1 Burnden Road Runners 00:44:46 48 00:44:43 48
594 Kenneth Beazley Male 45 M60+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:44:46 47 00:44:43 49
2 Thomas Murphy Male 46 MSEN 29 00:44:55 49 00:44:46 50
707 Andrew Hardman Male 49 MSEN 32 00:45:06 52 00:44:50 51
377 Neil Wilson Male 51 M40+ 10 00:45:13 54 00:44:51 52
615 James Nelson Male 48 MSEN 31 Blackburn Road Runners 00:45:06 51 00:44:52 53
323 Martin Findlay Male 50 M40+ 9 00:45:12 53 00:44:59 54
9 Jawad Bhatti Male 52 M40+ 11 00:45:19 55 00:45:08 55
335 Ian Marsh Male 53 M40+ 12 00:45:30 56 00:45:16 56
771 David Dawson Male 54 MSEN 33 00:45:46 57 00:45:19 57
608 Mark Ellaway Male 55 MSEN 34 00:45:55 59 00:45:34 58
367 Richard Hiscock Male 56 M55+ 3 00:45:57 60 00:45:44 59
525 Janine Needham Female 4 F45+ 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:45:48 58 00:45:44 60
600 Jon Grainger Male 59 MSEN 37 00:46:24 63 00:46:03 61
440 Will Neilson Male 58 MSEN 36 00:46:21 62 00:46:04 62
218 Richard Woodward Male 57 MSEN 35 00:46:06 61 00:46:05 63
773 Matthew Elcoate Male 62 MSEN 39 00:46:53 68 00:46:29 64
516 David Hoyle Male 63 MSEN 40 00:47:04 69 00:46:29 65
652 Nat Kerray Male 61 MSEN 38 00:46:46 65 00:46:33 66
722 Scott Kirkley Male 60 M60+ 4 00:46:40 64 00:46:38 67
372 Loren Dawson Female 5 FSEN 2 00:46:49 66 00:46:41 68
291 Janette Rayton Female 6 F40+ 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:49 67 00:46:45 69
671 Meg Beckett Female 7 FSEN 3 00:47:13 75 00:46:49 70
623 William Crane Male 68 MSEN 41 00:47:13 74 00:46:49 71
536 Alan Townhill Male 67 M55+ 4 00:47:11 73 00:46:50 72
470 Naison Chaparadza Male 64 M40+ 13 00:47:06 70 00:46:54 73
663 Alban Cassidy Male 65 M50+ 1 00:47:08 71 00:46:59 74
788 Les Hill Male 66 M60+ 5 Dumfries Running Club 00:47:08 72 00:47:00 75
214 Jack Dillon Male 70 MSEN 43 00:47:17 77 00:47:04 76
749 Matin Mesghali Male 69 MSEN 42 00:47:14 76 00:47:05 77
564 Ciaran Mackenzie Male 75 MSEN 45 00:47:59 82 00:47:26 78
662 Dave Stewart Male 76 M55+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:01 83 00:47:29 79
317 Rob Evans Male 71 MSEN 44 00:47:42 78 00:47:31 80
504 Andy Clement Male 74 M45+ 6 Riversway Road Runners 00:47:57 81 00:47:34 81
569 Russell Horne Male 73 M45+ 5 00:47:56 80 00:47:41 82
543 Philip Davidson Male 72 M55+ 5 Red Rose Road Runners 00:47:51 79 00:47:47 83
676 Kevin Roberts Male 84 M40+ 15 00:48:40 92 00:47:55 84
314 Lambros Siros Male 83 M40+ 14 00:48:30 91 00:47:55 85
616 Philp Hartley Male 78 M45+ 7 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:18 86 00:47:57 86
4 Dave Bretherton Male 81 MSEN 48 00:48:24 89 00:48:04 87
583 Ekram El-Moussaoui Female 8 F35+ 1 00:48:11 84 00:48:07 88
693 Craig Edwards Male 77 MSEN 46 00:48:14 85 00:48:12 89
607 Kris Parmar Male 82 MSEN 49 00:48:26 90 00:48:13 90
714 Adam Hayhurst Male 79 MSEN 47 00:48:23 87 00:48:13 91
540 Tony Gibirdi Male 85 M45+ 8 00:48:41 93 00:48:17 92
624 Rosie Dickinson Female 9 FSEN 4 00:48:44 95 00:48:17 93
753 Michael Gregson Male 80 M55+ 7 00:48:24 88 00:48:19 94
82 Jenni Farrer Female 10 F40+ 2 00:48:48 96 00:48:25 95
459 Mahesh Buran Male 86 MSEN 50 00:48:43 94 00:48:28 96
92 Stuart Nicol Male 89 M45+ 9 00:49:09 103 00:48:34 97
780 Nikoletta Hudak Female 13 F35+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:49:01 99 00:48:36 98