Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
766 Abu Wadie Male 172 M45+ 20 00:56:08 214 00:55:59 219
714 Adam Hayhurst Male 79 MSEN 47 00:48:23 87 00:48:13 91
147 Adrian Kingston Male 116 M45+ 11 00:51:39 139 00:51:28 142
399 Adrian Cain Male 223 MSEN 98 01:01:02 296 01:00:29 295
790 Aisha Moolla Female 153 F50+ 20 01:22:40 446 01:22:30 446
452 Alan Holt Male 25 MSEN 17 00:43:16 25 00:43:04 23
536 Alan Townhill Male 67 M55+ 4 00:47:11 73 00:46:50 72
546 Alan Chesters Male 193 M65+ 6 Bentham Beagles Running Club 00:57:52 245 00:57:13 240
663 Alban Cassidy Male 65 M50+ 1 00:47:08 71 00:46:59 74
783 Albano Massaro Male 175 M50+ 19 00:56:11 218 00:55:41 217
590 Alex Kerry Male 41 MSEN 27 Garstang Running Club 00:44:30 42 00:44:18 42
373 Alexander Birkbeck Male 98 MSEN 57 00:49:51 114 00:49:31 114
718 Alexandra Richards Female 91 F40+ 10 01:03:01 332 01:02:35 332
396 Alexandra Domnica Dumitrache Female 72 FSEN 28 01:01:01 293 01:00:56 305
508 Alison Taberner Female 12 F35+ 2 Garstang Running Club 00:48:53 98 00:48:40 100
758 Alistair Jones Male 296 MSEN 116 01:25:21 450 01:24:52 451
610 Allan Duckworth Male 252 M65+ 12 01:03:46 348 01:03:12 346
781 Allan Gundry Male 262 M60+ 17 01:05:11 363 01:05:02 365
678 Alysia May Mcandrew Female 14 FSEN 5 00:49:06 100 00:48:45 102
518 Amanda Anstey Female 15 FSEN 6 00:49:26 105 00:49:25 112
587 Amy Turner Female 116 F35+ 12 Blackburn Road Runners 01:07:56 390 01:07:21 391
515 Anabel Martinez Lyons Female 42 FSEN 18 00:55:44 210 00:55:10 208
700 Andrea Greenwood Female 145 F45+ 22 01:15:28 434 01:14:40 434
553 Andrew Bardsley Male 22 MSEN 16 00:43:10 22 00:42:48 22
707 Andrew Hardman Male 49 MSEN 32 00:45:06 52 00:44:50 51
512 Andrew Brown Male 94 M60+ 6 00:49:39 110 00:49:20 109
737 Andrew Goodwin Male 95 MSEN 56 00:49:39 111 00:49:09 106
138 Andrew Robinson Male 126 M45+ 13 00:52:09 149 00:52:02 152
59 Andrew Troy Male 129 MSEN 67 00:52:37 154 00:52:12 154
328 Andrew Hurley Male 139 M45+ 14 00:53:28 166 00:53:06 165
405 Andrew Kirkby Male 143 MSEN 73 00:53:51 172 00:53:32 173
538 Andrew Tyrer Male 144 M45+ 15 00:53:55 174 00:53:19 168
252 Andrew Bennett Male 145 M50+ 9 00:54:09 175 00:53:58 179
254 Andy Snailham Male 32 M40+ 7 00:43:46 32 00:43:44 33
504 Andy Clement Male 74 M45+ 6 Riversway Road Runners 00:47:57 81 00:47:34 81
55 Andy Lea Male 100 MSEN 58 00:49:59 116 00:49:53 117
730 Andy Warburton Male 120 M60+ 8 Burnden Road Runners 00:51:50 143 00:51:35 143
656 Andy Berrington Male 225 MSEN 99 01:01:02 298 01:00:15 286
527 Angus Rhodes Male 161 M55+ 16 00:55:10 199 00:54:45 195
88 Anne Burgess Female 108 F45+ 17 01:05:52 373 01:05:08 369
243 Arthur Bucknall Male 150 M65+ 4 00:54:25 180 00:53:56 178
698 Arun Kumar Male 196 M45+ 25 00:58:25 249 00:58:06 250
800 Asif Mamun Male 292 MSEN 113 01:17:53 440 01:17:15 439
786 Barrie Breckell Male 159 M70+ 1 00:54:55 193 00:54:47 198
556 Barry Mccrea Male 155 M50+ 12 00:54:45 187 00:54:25 188
555 Ben Woodcock Male 35 MSEN 22 00:43:55 35 00:43:53 38
723 Ben Khan Male 215 MSEN 94 01:00:29 283 01:00:15 288
751 Benjamin Whalley Male 212 MSEN 92 01:00:03 276 00:59:20 271
381 Benjamin Akin Male 298 MSEN 117 Preston Harriers 01:35:00 456 01:34:25 455
685 Beth Stritch Female 60 FSEN 23 00:59:33 266 00:59:23 274
735 Bev Hewitson Female 106 F35+ 11 01:05:45 370 01:05:18 372
14 Brian Hanley Male 221 M55+ 23 01:00:58 292 01:00:17 291
580 Callum Macrae Male 281 M50+ 35 01:09:43 401 01:09:13 401
577 Cara Burt Female 119 F40+ 15 01:09:00 399 01:08:28 397
56 Caroline Williamson Female 133 FSEN 44 01:12:39 420 01:12:18 420
495 Caroline Billington Female DNF F35+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
669 Catherine Smith Female 48 F55+ 7 00:57:24 237 00:57:16 241
578 Catherine Simpson Female 65 F45+ 12 01:00:05 278 00:59:34 278
551 Catherine Newman Female 79 F55+ 11 01:01:53 314 01:01:37 315
27 Catherine Kingston Female 151 F40+ 20 01:21:44 444 01:21:33 445
539 Cesare Giombetti Male 250 M45+ 32 Darwen Dashers RC 01:03:42 346 01:03:10 342
1 Chris Livesey Male 1 M40+ 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:40 1 00:32:39 1
404 Chris Wilding Male 21 MSEN 15 00:42:42 21 00:42:23 20
235 Chris Mcloughlin Male 97 M55+ 10 Fylde Coast Runners 00:49:47 113 00:49:40 115
665 Chris Truckle Male 158 M45+ 18 00:54:51 191 00:54:26 189
398 Christina Beetham Female 81 F45+ 15 01:02:01 317 01:01:47 320
420 Christine Rostron Female 77 F55+ 10 Red Rose Road Runners 01:01:52 311 01:01:35 314
498 Christine Tooze Female 88 F40+ 8 01:02:46 327 01:02:13 325
19 Christine Walker Female 105 F55+ 15 01:05:37 369 01:05:19 373
532 Christopher Bridge Male 39 MSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:17 40 00:44:14 40
755 Christopher Holmes Male 191 MSEN 88 00:57:33 241 00:57:16 242
564 Ciaran Mackenzie Male 75 MSEN 45 00:47:59 82 00:47:26 78
765 Claire Piela Female 37 F35+ 4 00:55:04 196 00:54:54 202
152 Claire Forrest Female 53 F45+ 9 00:58:15 248 00:57:23 243
548 Clare Stanworth Female 150 F60+ 4 01:20:55 442 01:20:26 442
585 Craig Barton Male 12 MSEN 9 00:41:31 12 00:41:27 12
456 Craig Renshaw Male 19 MSEN 13 00:42:31 19 00:42:19 19
693 Craig Edwards Male 77 MSEN 46 00:48:14 85 00:48:12 89
728 Craig Turner Male 101 M40+ 16 00:50:06 117 00:49:57 119
757 Craig Bertram Male 217 MSEN 95 01:00:45 286 01:00:20 293
725 Craig Richardson Male 237 M50+ 28 01:02:15 319 01:02:03 322
593 Damian Moss Male 202 M50+ 22 00:58:53 258 00:58:28 256
425 Dan Kirwan Male 34 MSEN 21 00:43:54 34 00:43:47 36
573 Dan Hounslea Male 40 MSEN 26 00:44:27 41 00:44:17 41
494 Daniel Barnes Male 38 MSEN 24 00:44:16 39 00:44:01 39
462 Daniel Qualtrough Male 190 MSEN 87 00:57:26 239 00:56:41 231
703 Daniel Hill Male 284 M40+ 34 01:10:17 410 01:09:43 405
225 Daniella Rooney Female 160 FSEN 50 01:42:28 460 01:41:41 460
604 Danielle Hughes Female 56 F40+ 5 00:58:47 257 00:58:34 259
376 Danny Doyle Male 111 MSEN 63 00:50:52 130 00:50:31 130
660 Darren Davies Male 156 M50+ 13 00:54:49 188 00:54:23 186
430 Darren Shorrock Male 245 M50+ 29 01:03:27 341 01:02:53 339
619 Darren Godbert-Laird Male 258 M45+ 34 01:04:27 358 01:04:04 357
427 Dave Rowley Male 36 M40+ 8 00:44:01 37 00:43:45 35
662 Dave Stewart Male 76 M55+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:01 83 00:47:29 79
4 Dave Bretherton Male 81 MSEN 48 00:48:24 89 00:48:04 87
415 David Moss Male 9 MSEN 6 00:41:16 9 00:41:14 9
771 David Dawson Male 54 MSEN 33 00:45:46 57 00:45:19 57
516 David Hoyle Male 63 MSEN 40 00:47:04 69 00:46:29 65
581 David Maguire Male 91 MSEN 53 00:49:29 107 00:49:24 111