Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Chris Livesey Male 1 M40+ 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:40 1 00:32:39 1
143 Fay Morne Female 1 F45+ 1 00:43:56 36 00:43:51 37
276 Karl Hodgson Male 2 MSEN 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:36:01 2 00:36:00 2
206 Lucy Helsby Female 2 FSEN 1 00:44:34 43 00:44:31 43
789 Jon Dance Male 3 M45+ 1 00:36:31 3 00:36:29 3
731 Gwen Kinloch Female 3 F60+ 1 Burnden Road Runners 00:44:46 48 00:44:43 48
687 Matthew Holmes Male 4 MSEN 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:21 4 00:37:20 4
525 Janine Needham Female 4 F45+ 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:45:48 58 00:45:44 60
595 Stuart Nixon Male 5 MSEN 3 00:39:12 5 00:39:09 5
372 Loren Dawson Female 5 FSEN 2 00:46:49 66 00:46:41 68
379 Stuart Wilson Male 6 MSEN 4 00:40:24 6 00:40:09 6
291 Janette Rayton Female 6 F40+ 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:49 67 00:46:45 69
675 Stuart Clark Male 7 MSEN 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:02 7 00:41:00 7
671 Meg Beckett Female 7 FSEN 3 00:47:13 75 00:46:49 70
58 Richard Jones Male 8 M40+ 2 00:41:14 8 00:41:12 8
583 Ekram El-Moussaoui Female 8 F35+ 1 00:48:11 84 00:48:07 88
415 David Moss Male 9 MSEN 6 00:41:16 9 00:41:14 9
624 Rosie Dickinson Female 9 FSEN 4 00:48:44 95 00:48:17 93
655 Stephen Dippnall Male 10 MSEN 7 00:41:23 10 00:41:20 10
82 Jenni Farrer Female 10 F40+ 2 00:48:48 96 00:48:25 95
785 Robert Garth Male 11 MSEN 8 00:41:25 11 00:41:22 11
618 Susan Dowker-Thompson Female 11 F50+ 1 00:48:49 97 00:48:39 99
585 Craig Barton Male 12 MSEN 9 00:41:31 12 00:41:27 12
508 Alison Taberner Female 12 F35+ 2 Garstang Running Club 00:48:53 98 00:48:40 100
289 Steven Willetts Male 13 MSEN 10 00:41:34 13 00:41:31 13
780 Nikoletta Hudak Female 13 F35+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:49:01 99 00:48:36 98
293 Nathan Millward Male 14 MSEN 11 00:41:37 14 00:41:34 14
678 Alysia May Mcandrew Female 14 FSEN 5 00:49:06 100 00:48:45 102
72 Phil Rowen Male 15 M45+ 2 00:41:45 15 00:41:36 15
518 Amanda Anstey Female 15 FSEN 6 00:49:26 105 00:49:25 112
477 Peter Tatlock Male 16 MSEN 12 00:42:09 16 00:41:57 16
738 Teagan Fell Female 16 FSEN 7 00:49:26 106 00:49:04 105
727 Peter Cowling Male 17 M55+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:42:15 17 00:42:13 17
469 Melissa Houghton Female 17 FSEN 8 Red Rose Road Runners 00:50:06 118 00:50:02 121
667 Stuart Benson Male 18 M45+ 3 Fylde Coast Runners 00:42:22 18 00:42:17 18
644 Katie Johnstone Female 18 FSEN 9 Preston Harriers 00:50:15 120 00:50:05 124
456 Craig Renshaw Male 19 MSEN 13 00:42:31 19 00:42:19 19
724 Helen Barton Female 19 F50+ 2 00:50:15 121 00:50:12 127
229 Tom Cafferkey Male 20 MSEN 14 00:42:41 20 00:42:28 21
497 Ecaterina Stefanescu Female 20 FSEN 10 00:51:18 135 00:51:08 134
404 Chris Wilding Male 21 MSEN 15 00:42:42 21 00:42:23 20
794 Rachel Lishman Female 21 FSEN 11 00:51:23 136 00:50:56 133
553 Andrew Bardsley Male 22 MSEN 16 00:43:10 22 00:42:48 22
628 Rachel Tolson Female 22 F40+ 3 00:51:23 137 00:51:09 135
132 Steve Abbott Male 23 M40+ 3 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:43:15 23 00:43:13 25
668 Susan Williams Female 23 F55+ 1 00:51:34 138 00:51:26 141
31 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 4 00:43:15 24 00:43:14 26
752 Rebecca Gregson Female 24 FSEN 12 00:52:26 152 00:52:22 156
452 Alan Holt Male 25 MSEN 17 00:43:16 25 00:43:04 23
45 Jenny Castle Female 25 F45+ 3 00:52:30 153 00:52:00 149
339 Neil Dawkins Male 26 M60+ 1 00:43:18 26 00:43:16 27
118 Eleanor Mcmonagle Female 26 F55+ 2 00:53:10 162 00:52:47 163
739 Michael Buczman Male 27 MSEN 18 00:43:19 27 00:43:09 24
561 Karen Rishton Female 27 F45+ 4 Blackburn Road Runners 00:53:13 163 00:52:39 159
134 Paul Lightfoot Male 28 M40+ 5 00:43:28 28 00:43:25 28
517 Sarah Rogerson Female 28 FSEN 13 00:53:35 168 00:53:19 167
324 Paul Jeffries Male 29 M45+ 4 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:43:31 29 00:43:28 29
633 Vicky Heys Female 29 F50+ 3 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:37 170 00:53:25 171
617 Graham Strickland Male 30 M40+ 6 00:43:31 30 00:43:28 30
745 Vicky Herbert Female 30 F45+ 5 00:53:52 173 00:53:36 175
448 Steve Smith Male 31 MSEN 19 Red Rose Road Runners 00:43:40 31 00:43:29 31
500 Nicole Kenworthy Female 31 FSEN 14 00:54:34 184 00:54:11 181
254 Andy Snailham Male 32 M40+ 7 00:43:46 32 00:43:44 33
492 Denise Johnson Female 32 F60+ 2 Baildon Harriers 00:54:36 186 00:54:25 187
447 Dougie Potter Male 33 MSEN 20 Preston Harriers 00:43:50 33 00:43:45 34
172 Olivia Dodding Female 33 FSEN 15 00:54:50 190 00:54:40 191
425 Dan Kirwan Male 34 MSEN 21 00:43:54 34 00:43:47 36
787 Nina Parkin Female 34 F45+ 6 00:54:54 192 00:54:47 197
555 Ben Woodcock Male 35 MSEN 22 00:43:55 35 00:43:53 38
352 Lynne Kenyon Female 35 F55+ 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:54:58 194 00:54:42 194
427 Dave Rowley Male 36 M40+ 8 00:44:01 37 00:43:45 35
50 Mary Hewitt Female 36 F65+ 1 00:55:00 195 00:54:54 201
236 Robert Atkinson Male 37 MSEN 23 00:44:04 38 00:43:33 32
765 Claire Piela Female 37 F35+ 4 00:55:04 196 00:54:54 202
494 Daniel Barnes Male 38 MSEN 24 00:44:16 39 00:44:01 39
750 Jane Whalley Female 38 F55+ 4 00:55:04 197 00:54:22 185
532 Christopher Bridge Male 39 MSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:17 40 00:44:14 40
770 Rhianne Summerfield Female 39 FSEN 16 00:55:12 201 00:54:41 193
573 Dan Hounslea Male 40 MSEN 26 00:44:27 41 00:44:17 41
294 Gaynor Stonecliffe Female 40 F50+ 4 00:55:25 202 00:54:52 200
590 Alex Kerry Male 41 MSEN 27 Garstang Running Club 00:44:30 42 00:44:18 42
100 Magda Kalita Female 41 FSEN 17 00:55:38 208 00:55:28 210
511 Jacob Thompson Male 42 MSEN 28 00:44:37 44 00:44:32 44
515 Anabel Martinez Lyons Female 42 FSEN 18 00:55:44 210 00:55:10 208
659 Nigel Shepherd Male 43 M60+ 2 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:44:40 45 00:44:37 46
733 Emily Snape Female 43 FSEN 19 00:56:10 217 00:56:05 224
613 Patrick Grant Male 44 M55+ 2 00:44:44 46 00:44:39 47
439 Kathryn Neilson Female 44 F55+ 5 00:56:18 219 00:56:00 220
594 Kenneth Beazley Male 45 M60+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:44:46 47 00:44:43 49
774 Gail Bristo Female 45 F50+ 5 Red Rose Road Runners 00:56:20 221 00:55:41 216
2 Thomas Murphy Male 46 MSEN 29 00:44:55 49 00:44:46 50
654 Melanie Yeates Female 46 F40+ 4 00:56:51 230 00:56:19 227
734 Wayne Rafferty Male 47 MSEN 30 00:45:02 50 00:44:34 45
732 Sandra Snape Female 47 F55+ 6 Blackburn Road Runners 00:56:58 232 00:56:53 236
615 James Nelson Male 48 MSEN 31 Blackburn Road Runners 00:45:06 51 00:44:52 53
669 Catherine Smith Female 48 F55+ 7 00:57:24 237 00:57:16 241
707 Andrew Hardman Male 49 MSEN 32 00:45:06 52 00:44:50 51
326 Diane Ogden Female 49 F55+ 8 00:57:25 238 00:57:12 238
323 Martin Findlay Male 50 M40+ 9 00:45:12 53 00:44:59 54
579 Kirsty Aspinall Female 50 F45+ 7 Red Rose Road Runners 00:57:30 240 00:57:13 239