Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
132 Steve Abbott Male 23 M40+ 3 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:43:15 23 00:43:13 25
320 Ibrar Ahmed Male 259 MSEN 107 01:04:38 359 01:04:17 359
375 Graham Airey Male 192 M45+ 23 00:57:47 244 00:57:34 245
634 Rachel Airey Female 101 FSEN 36 01:05:10 362 01:04:58 364
381 Benjamin Akin Male 298 MSEN 117 Preston Harriers 01:35:00 456 01:34:25 455
438 Fayyaz Ali Male 270 M60+ 20 01:07:02 382 01:06:35 384
145 Gary Anson Male 118 M45+ 12 00:51:45 141 00:51:23 139
518 Amanda Anstey Female 15 FSEN 6 00:49:26 105 00:49:25 112
510 Susan Ashcroft Female 76 F55+ 9 Preston Harriers 01:01:37 307 01:00:52 304
579 Kirsty Aspinall Female 50 F45+ 7 Red Rose Road Runners 00:57:30 240 00:57:13 239
236 Robert Atkinson Male 37 MSEN 23 00:44:04 38 00:43:33 32
3 Rachel Atkinson Female 134 FSEN 45 01:12:53 421 01:12:21 421
708 Rick Bailey Male 239 MSEN 101 01:02:42 326 01:02:21 329
128 Steve Banks Male 133 M50+ 8 Sleaford Striders 00:52:45 158 00:52:38 158
713 James Banks Male 267 MSEN 111 01:06:39 376 01:06:17 377
746 Jess Banner Female 89 F40+ 9 01:02:48 328 01:02:12 324
553 Andrew Bardsley Male 22 MSEN 16 00:43:10 22 00:42:48 22
494 Daniel Barnes Male 38 MSEN 24 00:44:16 39 00:44:01 39
585 Craig Barton Male 12 MSEN 9 00:41:31 12 00:41:27 12
724 Helen Barton Female 19 F50+ 2 00:50:15 121 00:50:12 127
137 David Bayliss Male 122 M40+ 18 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:51 145 00:51:38 145
594 Kenneth Beazley Male 45 M60+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:44:46 47 00:44:43 49
445 Ian Bebbington Male 90 M55+ 8 Preston Harriers 00:49:25 104 00:49:18 107
671 Meg Beckett Female 7 FSEN 3 00:47:13 75 00:46:49 70
672 Shaun Beckett Male 162 M50+ 14 00:55:11 200 00:54:47 196
398 Christina Beetham Female 81 F45+ 15 01:02:01 317 01:01:47 320
252 Andrew Bennett Male 145 M50+ 9 00:54:09 175 00:53:58 179
667 Stuart Benson Male 18 M45+ 3 Fylde Coast Runners 00:42:22 18 00:42:17 18
296 Lorna Benson Female 140 F40+ 19 01:13:46 427 01:13:03 425
656 Andy Berrington Male 225 MSEN 99 01:01:02 298 01:00:15 286
757 Craig Bertram Male 217 MSEN 95 01:00:45 286 01:00:20 293
9 Jawad Bhatti Male 52 M40+ 11 00:45:19 55 00:45:08 55
130 Georgina Biggs Female 66 FSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 01:00:14 279 00:59:56 282
495 Caroline Billington Female DNF F35+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
373 Alexander Birkbeck Male 98 MSEN 57 00:49:51 114 00:49:31 114
761 Kelly Blankson Female 115 F40+ 12 Red Rose Road Runners 01:07:52 389 01:07:09 387
32 Michael Bolton Male 132 M40+ 21 00:52:44 157 00:52:21 155
695 Robert Bond Male 174 MSEN 78 00:56:09 216 00:55:32 212
421 Jacquie Bonworth Female 120 F60+ 3 Preston Harriers 01:09:01 400 01:08:54 400
509 Stephen Bourne Male 154 M50+ 11 00:54:36 185 00:54:34 190
33 Jennifer Bradford Female 128 F50+ 17 01:10:51 413 01:10:13 414
680 Kieran Brady Male 131 MSEN 68 00:52:40 156 00:52:39 160
786 Barrie Breckell Male 159 M70+ 1 00:54:55 193 00:54:47 198
31 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 4 00:43:15 24 00:43:14 26
4 Dave Bretherton Male 81 MSEN 48 00:48:24 89 00:48:04 87
532 Christopher Bridge Male 39 MSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:17 40 00:44:14 40
570 Marc Brine Male 134 MSEN 69 00:52:57 159 00:52:44 161
774 Gail Bristo Female 45 F50+ 5 Red Rose Road Runners 00:56:20 221 00:55:41 216
40 Paul Brogden Male 107 M50+ 3 00:50:26 126 00:50:04 122
512 Andrew Brown Male 94 M60+ 6 00:49:39 110 00:49:20 109
8 Doug Bryden Male 117 M50+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:44 140 00:51:26 140
378 Jamie Buchanan Male 123 MSEN 66 00:51:55 146 00:51:39 146
243 Arthur Bucknall Male 150 M65+ 4 00:54:25 180 00:53:56 178
739 Michael Buczman Male 27 MSEN 18 00:43:19 27 00:43:09 24
459 Mahesh Buran Male 86 MSEN 50 00:48:43 94 00:48:28 96
90 Stephen Burgess Male 148 M50+ 10 00:54:20 178 00:53:36 174
88 Anne Burgess Female 108 F45+ 17 01:05:52 373 01:05:08 369
577 Cara Burt Female 119 F40+ 15 01:09:00 399 01:08:28 397
648 Rizwan Byda Male 152 M40+ 22 00:54:28 182 00:53:47 177
229 Tom Cafferkey Male 20 MSEN 14 00:42:41 20 00:42:28 21
222 Paul Cafferkey Male 209 M55+ 22 Red Rose Road Runners 00:59:45 271 00:59:27 275
399 Adrian Cain Male 223 MSEN 98 01:01:02 296 01:00:29 295
453 Jamie Capper Male 294 MSEN 114 01:23:01 447 01:22:30 447
596 Tim Carey Male 211 MSEN 91 00:59:58 275 00:59:33 277
245 Tina Carr Female 87 F50+ 8 Red Rose Road Runners 01:02:41 325 01:02:30 330
597 John Carruthers Male 232 M55+ 25 Red Rose Road Runners 01:01:38 308 01:01:00 306
35 Steven Carson Male 230 M45+ 30 01:01:26 305 01:00:37 297
489 Gavin Carter Male 147 MSEN 74 00:54:19 177 00:54:05 180
279 Debra Cassar Female 107 F50+ 14 Lonely Goat Running Club 01:05:47 371 01:05:04 367
663 Alban Cassidy Male 65 M50+ 1 00:47:08 71 00:46:59 74
47 James Cassidy Male 177 M55+ 18 00:56:25 222 00:55:40 215
45 Jenny Castle Female 25 F45+ 3 00:52:30 153 00:52:00 149
552 Simon Chaffer Male 205 M45+ 28 00:59:10 261 00:58:32 257
470 Naison Chaparadza Male 64 M40+ 13 00:47:06 70 00:46:54 73
546 Alan Chesters Male 193 M65+ 6 Bentham Beagles Running Club 00:57:52 245 00:57:13 240
675 Stuart Clark Male 7 MSEN 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:02 7 00:41:00 7
473 James Clark Male 219 MSEN 96 01:00:48 290 01:00:00 283
249 Mal Clarke Male 171 M50+ 18 00:56:01 213 00:55:39 214
609 Michael Cleece Male 282 M40+ 32 Red Rose Road Runners 01:09:50 403 01:09:30 403
504 Andy Clement Male 74 M45+ 6 Riversway Road Runners 00:47:57 81 00:47:34 81
258 Ian Close Male 151 M65+ 5 00:54:26 181 00:54:20 184
148 Natalie Coates Female 95 FSEN 33 01:03:23 337 01:03:12 345
6 Paul Cobham Male 173 MSEN 77 00:56:09 215 00:56:02 221
530 Rick Cobham Male 183 M40+ 26 00:56:41 228 00:56:34 230
519 Ethan Collings Male DNF MSEN DNF Red Rose Road Runners DNF DNF DNF DNF
43 Gayle Cookson Female 51 F45+ 8 00:57:39 242 00:57:26 244
550 Mark Corbett Male 231 M60+ 13 01:01:33 306 01:01:17 311
226 Wanida Costello Female 114 FSEN 39 01:07:47 387 01:07:02 386
769 Matt Cowan Male 140 MSEN 72 00:53:32 167 00:53:22 169
768 Geoff Cowan Male 166 M60+ 10 00:55:34 206 00:55:25 209
727 Peter Cowling Male 17 M55+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:42:15 17 00:42:13 17
388 John Cowperthwaite Male 253 M60+ 16 01:03:54 351 01:03:11 344
22 George Coxon Male 199 M55+ 21 00:58:37 253 00:57:55 248
623 William Crane Male 68 MSEN 41 00:47:13 74 00:46:49 71
68 Derek Crane Male 185 M50+ 20 00:56:51 231 00:56:46 235
692 Marc Crawford Male 218 M45+ 29 01:00:46 288 01:00:41 300
736 Giuseppe D'Esposito Male 288 M40+ 35 01:14:29 430 01:13:59 430
622 Laura Daglish Female 124 FSEN 41 01:10:12 406 01:09:45 407
621 Tracy Daglish Female 125 F50+ 16 01:10:12 407 01:09:45 406
334 Gary Daley Male 208 M50+ 23 00:59:42 270 00:59:10 267