Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Chris Livesey Male 1 M40+ 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:40 1 00:32:39 1
2 Thomas Murphy Male 46 MSEN 29 00:44:55 49 00:44:46 50
3 Rachel Atkinson Female 134 FSEN 45 01:12:53 421 01:12:21 421
4 Dave Bretherton Male 81 MSEN 48 00:48:24 89 00:48:04 87
6 Paul Cobham Male 173 MSEN 77 00:56:09 215 00:56:02 221
8 Doug Bryden Male 117 M50+ 6 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:44 140 00:51:26 140
9 Jawad Bhatti Male 52 M40+ 11 00:45:19 55 00:45:08 55
14 Brian Hanley Male 221 M55+ 23 01:00:58 292 01:00:17 291
19 Christine Walker Female 105 F55+ 15 01:05:37 369 01:05:19 373
22 George Coxon Male 199 M55+ 21 00:58:37 253 00:57:55 248
27 Catherine Kingston Female 151 F40+ 20 01:21:44 444 01:21:33 445
31 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 4 00:43:15 24 00:43:14 26
32 Michael Bolton Male 132 M40+ 21 00:52:44 157 00:52:21 155
33 Jennifer Bradford Female 128 F50+ 17 01:10:51 413 01:10:13 414
35 Steven Carson Male 230 M45+ 30 01:01:26 305 01:00:37 297
40 Paul Brogden Male 107 M50+ 3 00:50:26 126 00:50:04 122
41 Eddie Hamilton Male 114 M50+ 4 00:51:14 133 00:51:10 136
43 Gayle Cookson Female 51 F45+ 8 00:57:39 242 00:57:26 244
45 Jenny Castle Female 25 F45+ 3 00:52:30 153 00:52:00 149
47 James Cassidy Male 177 M55+ 18 00:56:25 222 00:55:40 215
48 Phil Davies Male 115 M50+ 5 00:51:15 134 00:51:13 138
50 Mary Hewitt Female 36 F65+ 1 00:55:00 195 00:54:54 201
52 David Epton Male 108 M40+ 17 00:50:31 127 00:50:25 129
54 Lucy Hill Female 90 F50+ 9 01:02:57 330 01:02:48 337
55 Andy Lea Male 100 MSEN 58 00:49:59 116 00:49:53 117
56 Caroline Williamson Female 133 FSEN 44 01:12:39 420 01:12:18 420
58 Richard Jones Male 8 M40+ 2 00:41:14 8 00:41:12 8
59 Andrew Troy Male 129 MSEN 67 00:52:37 154 00:52:12 154
61 Maureen Kirkby Female 67 F65+ 2 01:00:15 280 01:00:07 284
64 Oliver Pitchers Male 128 M40+ 20 00:52:25 151 00:52:00 150
68 Derek Crane Male 185 M50+ 20 00:56:51 231 00:56:46 235
70 Miriam Ferneyhough Female 131 FSEN 43 01:11:58 418 01:11:50 419
72 Phil Rowen Male 15 M45+ 2 00:41:45 15 00:41:36 15
76 Louise Withnell Female 103 F45+ 16 01:05:17 365 01:04:58 363
82 Jenni Farrer Female 10 F40+ 2 00:48:48 96 00:48:25 95
86 Maureen Roberts Female 143 F65+ 3 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:14:51 431 01:14:07 431
88 Anne Burgess Female 108 F45+ 17 01:05:52 373 01:05:08 369
89 Rebecca Glen Female 58 F45+ 10 00:59:30 264 00:58:49 263
90 Stephen Burgess Male 148 M50+ 10 00:54:20 178 00:53:36 174
92 Stuart Nicol Male 89 M45+ 9 00:49:09 103 00:48:34 97
94 Derek Maytum Male 290 M60+ 21 01:16:04 435 01:15:47 436
95 Karen Mercer Female 135 F55+ 20 01:13:18 422 01:12:54 424
99 Shirley Russo Female 139 F50+ 18 01:13:45 426 01:13:05 426
100 Magda Kalita Female 41 FSEN 17 00:55:38 208 00:55:28 210
104 Shane Gregson Male 293 M45+ 36 01:20:57 443 01:20:30 443
111 Shane Newton Male 182 M45+ 22 00:56:39 227 00:56:24 229
113 David Hindle Male 203 M65+ 7 00:58:54 259 00:58:40 260
116 Louise Keith Female DNF F40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
118 Eleanor Mcmonagle Female 26 F55+ 2 00:53:10 162 00:52:47 163
119 Phil Morgan Male 207 M60+ 11 00:59:39 269 00:59:13 268
123 Heather Young Female 147 F55+ 21 01:17:04 438 01:16:24 438
128 Steve Banks Male 133 M50+ 8 Sleaford Striders 00:52:45 158 00:52:38 158
130 Georgina Biggs Female 66 FSEN 25 Red Rose Road Runners 01:00:14 279 00:59:56 282
132 Steve Abbott Male 23 M40+ 3 Wesham Road Runners & AC 00:43:15 23 00:43:13 25
134 Paul Lightfoot Male 28 M40+ 5 00:43:28 28 00:43:25 28
137 David Bayliss Male 122 M40+ 18 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:51 145 00:51:38 145
138 Andrew Robinson Male 126 M45+ 13 00:52:09 149 00:52:02 152
143 Fay Morne Female 1 F45+ 1 00:43:56 36 00:43:51 37
145 Gary Anson Male 118 M45+ 12 00:51:45 141 00:51:23 139
147 Adrian Kingston Male 116 M45+ 11 00:51:39 139 00:51:28 142
148 Natalie Coates Female 95 FSEN 33 01:03:23 337 01:03:12 345
149 Peter Moss Male 235 M55+ 26 01:01:52 312 01:01:19 312
152 Claire Forrest Female 53 F45+ 9 00:58:15 248 00:57:23 243
155 Joydip Majumder Male 272 M45+ 35 Red Rose Road Runners 01:07:14 385 01:06:33 383
172 Olivia Dodding Female 33 FSEN 15 00:54:50 190 00:54:40 191
176 Lauren Hawkes Female 161 FSEN 51 01:42:28 461 01:41:42 461
206 Lucy Helsby Female 2 FSEN 1 00:44:34 43 00:44:31 43
214 Jack Dillon Male 70 MSEN 43 00:47:17 77 00:47:04 76
218 Richard Woodward Male 57 MSEN 35 00:46:06 61 00:46:05 63
222 Paul Cafferkey Male 209 M55+ 22 Red Rose Road Runners 00:59:45 271 00:59:27 275
224 Samantha Whitby Female 144 FSEN 47 01:14:54 432 01:14:08 432
225 Daniella Rooney Female 160 FSEN 50 01:42:28 460 01:41:41 460
226 Wanida Costello Female 114 FSEN 39 01:07:47 387 01:07:02 386
229 Tom Cafferkey Male 20 MSEN 14 00:42:41 20 00:42:28 21
235 Chris Mcloughlin Male 97 M55+ 10 Fylde Coast Runners 00:49:47 113 00:49:40 115
236 Robert Atkinson Male 37 MSEN 23 00:44:04 38 00:43:33 32
238 Ted Frimston Male 268 M60+ 19 01:06:48 379 01:06:24 380
240 Wayne Furnell Male 287 M50+ 36 01:11:16 416 01:10:28 416
242 Ian Small Male 251 M50+ 31 01:03:45 347 01:03:20 350
243 Arthur Bucknall Male 150 M65+ 4 00:54:25 180 00:53:56 178
245 Tina Carr Female 87 F50+ 8 Red Rose Road Runners 01:02:41 325 01:02:30 330
249 Mal Clarke Male 171 M50+ 18 00:56:01 213 00:55:39 214
252 Andrew Bennett Male 145 M50+ 9 00:54:09 175 00:53:58 179
254 Andy Snailham Male 32 M40+ 7 00:43:46 32 00:43:44 33
256 Jonathan Irwin Male 153 MSEN 75 00:54:30 183 00:54:14 182
257 Patrick Harrison Male 178 M55+ 19 00:56:31 223 00:56:11 225
258 Ian Close Male 151 M65+ 5 00:54:26 181 00:54:20 184
259 Neil Marshall Male 243 M65+ 10 Red Rose Road Runners 01:03:24 338 01:02:48 336
264 Russ Mason Male 254 M55+ 28 01:03:54 352 01:03:47 355
266 Michael Lancaster Male 227 M50+ 25 01:01:03 300 01:00:43 301
267 John Rothwell Male 269 M70+ 3 01:06:51 380 01:06:15 376
272 Janine Foster Female 156 F55+ 23 01:30:17 452 01:29:34 452
273 Mark Peck Male 257 M45+ 33 Lonely Goat Running Club 01:04:25 357 01:03:51 356
276 Karl Hodgson Male 2 MSEN 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:36:01 2 00:36:00 2
279 Debra Cassar Female 107 F50+ 14 Lonely Goat Running Club 01:05:47 371 01:05:04 367
283 Sean Taylor Male 187 MSEN 84 00:57:04 234 00:56:44 233
284 Thomas Rimmer Male 186 MSEN 83 00:57:04 233 00:56:44 232
285 Nigel Mcintyre Male 138 M55+ 15 00:53:22 165 00:53:14 166
286 Patrick Mahon Male 135 M55+ 14 00:52:59 160 00:52:45 162
288 Lynda Mcintyre Female 94 F50+ 10 01:03:18 336 01:03:09 341