Showing 1 to 100 of 341 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
137 Ifan Dafydd Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri 00:02:53 1 00:35:08 1 00:35:07 1
644 Sion Rhys Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:03:11 5 00:36:22 2 00:36:20 2
703 Sophie Wood Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:01 2 00:36:50 3 00:36:49 3
799 David Marsh Male 3 MOPEN 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:03:02 3 00:38:28 4 00:38:27 4
569 Will Wright Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:03:21 9 00:39:10 5 00:39:07 5
233 Helen Clitheroe Female 2 F40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:03:21 10 00:39:25 6 00:39:24 6
209 Owen Humphreys Male 5 M50+ 1 00:03:20 8 00:39:40 7 00:39:38 7
689 Robert Fairbanks Male 6 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 00:03:19 7 00:40:13 8 00:40:12 8
14 Alan Bryson Male 7 M40+ 2 GOG 00:03:29 12 00:41:08 9 00:41:07 9
58 Nicholas Hall Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:03:11 4 00:41:22 10 00:41:21 10
283 Alex Smith Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:03:14 6 00:41:50 11 00:41:40 12
64 Nathan Hunter Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:03:29 13 00:42:00 12 00:41:59 13
506 Harry Driscoll Male 11 MOPEN 8 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:03:29 11 00:42:04 13 00:42:02 14
688 Lawrence Washington Male 12 M50+ 2 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:03:29 14 00:42:08 14 00:42:07 15
38 Peryf Ab Owain Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:03:30 15 00:42:14 15 00:41:34 11
301 Tom Mahoney Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:03:32 18 00:42:22 16 00:42:19 16
77 Paul Faithfull Male 15 M50+ 3 00:03:34 22 00:42:33 17 00:42:29 17
431 Jon Peach Male 16 M50+ 4 Marple Runners 00:03:37 23 00:42:40 18 00:42:36 18
240 Rhodri Jones Male 17 M50+ 5 00:03:33 21 00:42:45 19 00:42:43 19
753 Samantha Jones Female 3 FOPEN 2 Stockport harriers AC 00:03:38 26 00:42:55 20 00:42:53 21
239 Huw Lloyd Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:03:47 38 00:43:06 21 00:42:52 20
916 Noah Wood Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:03:44 31 00:43:27 22 00:43:23 22
260 Ben Keeley Male 20 M40+ 3 00:03:38 25 00:43:58 23 00:43:44 23
606 Martin Cuthbertson Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:03:37 24 00:44:10 24 00:44:01 24
477 Bruno Mustone Male 22 M40+ 4 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:03:42 30 00:44:28 25 00:44:21 25
364 Chris Hodson Male 23 M40+ 5 00:03:39 27 00:44:43 26 00:44:28 26
421 Caron Jones Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:03:31 16 00:44:49 27 00:44:46 27
387 John Peaker Male 25 M50+ 6 Chester triathlon 00:03:51 41 00:44:52 28 00:44:49 28
464 Karl Wainwright Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:03:55 53 00:45:07 29 00:45:02 29
62 Paul Bayliss Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:03:52 44 00:45:13 30 00:45:10 31
746 Martin Bayliss Male 28 M60+ 1 Meltham 00:03:44 33 00:45:16 31 00:45:05 30
423 Joe Turner Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:03:58 56 00:45:22 32 00:45:17 32
228 Andrew Burgess Male 30 M50+ 7 00:03:52 43 00:45:44 33 00:45:39 33
729 Charlotte Broadhurst Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:03:53 48 00:45:57 34 00:45:56 37
441 Andy Huddlestone Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:03:40 28 00:45:59 35 00:45:54 36
518 James Heseltine Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:03:44 32 00:46:04 36 00:45:44 34
159 Christian Smith Male 33 M40+ 6 Lawley RC 00:03:31 17 00:46:06 37 00:45:46 35
679 James Golden Male 34 M50+ 8 Winston Runners 00:03:53 45 00:46:09 38 00:46:03 38
42 Jonathan Howe Male 35 M50+ 9 00:03:50 40 00:46:15 39 00:46:11 39
344 Bruce Emerson Male 36 M50+ 10 00:03:54 50 00:46:27 40 00:46:23 41
608 Ben Beswick Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:03:32 19 00:46:28 41 00:46:23 40
765 Jonathan Clemson Male 38 M50+ 11 00:03:47 39 00:46:31 42 00:46:26 42
771 Peter Wood Male 39 M50+ 12 00:04:08 75 00:46:40 43 00:46:36 43
883 Paul Garstang Male 40 M50+ 13 GOG Triathlon Club 00:04:00 58 00:47:07 44 00:47:03 46
373 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 5 F40+ 2 Accrington Road Runners 00:03:46 35 00:47:07 45 00:47:03 45
296 Mike Lowndes Male 41 M40+ 7 00:03:41 29 00:47:10 46 00:47:02 44
11 Mark Halliwell Male 42 M50+ 14 00:04:01 59 00:47:17 47 00:47:14 47
44 Lona Roberts Female 6 FOPEN 4 Abergele Harriers 00:04:08 72 00:47:50 48 00:47:47 49
546 Hugh Ratcliffe Male 43 M40+ 8 00:03:54 51 00:47:52 49 00:47:42 48
535 Adam Dutton Male 44 M50+ 15 00:03:47 36 00:47:56 50 00:47:48 50
308 Steven Walker Male 45 M50+ 16 00:04:08 74 00:48:00 51 00:47:56 52
156 Adam Dutton Male 46 M50+ 17 00:03:45 34 00:48:04 52 00:47:54 51
610 Emma Chadwick Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:03:53 46 00:48:06 53 00:48:01 53
499 Edward Gilbertson Male 47 MOPEN 21 Chorley Athletic and Tri 00:04:11 88 00:48:14 54 00:48:05 54
591 Dan Hill Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:03:51 42 00:48:27 55 00:48:06 55
829 Eleanor Rose Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:04:07 70 00:48:37 56 00:48:23 56
429 Andrew Windress Male 49 M40+ 9 00:03:58 54 00:48:40 57 00:48:35 57
293 Will Longman Male 50 MOPEN 23 00:04:18 107 00:48:48 58 00:48:36 58
41 Richard Hill Male 51 M50+ 18 Team New2Tri 00:04:05 69 00:48:52 59 00:48:42 59
531 Jonathan Lear Male 52 M50+ 19 00:04:05 68 00:49:10 60 00:49:04 60
449 Jack Taylor Male 53 MOPEN 24 00:04:14 99 00:49:29 61 00:49:27 62
23 Gareth Jones Male 54 M40+ 10 Oswestry Olympians 00:03:32 20 00:49:40 62 00:49:20 61
32 Elen Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 7 GOG Triathlon Club 00:04:04 66 00:49:40 63 00:49:37 63
307 Shane Inger Male 55 M50+ 20 00:04:20 111 00:49:51 64 00:49:48 65
514 Cai Newell Jones Male 56 MOPEN 25 00:03:53 47 00:49:58 65 00:49:42 64
636 Christabel Owen Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:04:13 97 00:50:00 66 00:49:52 66
248 Alan Williams Male 57 M50+ 21 00:04:38 157 00:50:06 67 00:50:03 69
864 Will Rose Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:03:54 49 00:50:12 68 00:49:58 67
415 Richard Hankinson Male 59 M60+ 2 Meirionnydd RC 00:04:26 133 00:50:17 69 00:50:12 72
246 Emma Mackie Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:04:04 64 00:50:20 70 00:50:08 70
275 Mark Keeley Male 60 M40+ 11 00:04:33 145 00:50:26 71 00:50:10 71
323 Ellen Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:04:11 86 00:50:26 72 00:50:18 75
522 Dafydd Williams Male 61 MOPEN 27 00:04:13 98 00:50:28 73 00:50:22 76
237 Matthew Beswick Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:04:05 67 00:50:30 74 00:50:24 78
361 Tom Green Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:04:02 60 00:50:31 75 00:50:16 74
474 Hefin Wright Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:04:02 61 00:50:34 76 00:50:24 77
755 Joe Gilbertson Male 65 MOPEN 31 Chorley Athletics and Triathlo 00:04:15 103 00:50:37 77 00:50:27 79
167 Christie Lotter Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:04:23 121 00:50:38 78 00:49:58 68
250 Emily Palmer Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:03:58 55 00:50:44 79 00:50:29 80
117 Richard Pettit Male 67 M40+ 12 00:04:21 116 00:50:44 80 00:50:42 82
739 Samuel Beswick Male 68 MOPEN 33 00:04:12 93 00:50:45 81 00:50:39 81
379 Michael Bowyer Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:03:47 37 00:50:46 82 00:50:15 73
27 Rebecca Bodde Female 14 F40+ 3 Dreigiau Dwyfor Triathlon club 00:04:04 65 00:51:02 83 00:50:47 84
292 Will Noble Male 70 M40+ 13 To Run Or Not To Run 00:04:17 105 00:51:05 84 00:50:45 83
280 Richard Mcmahon Male 71 MOPEN 35 00:04:23 123 00:51:08 85 00:51:06 85
572 Sophie Dempsey Female 15 FOPEN 12 00:04:11 87 00:51:25 86 00:51:15 88
65 Sera Moore Female 16 FOPEN 13 00:04:23 124 00:51:26 87 00:51:15 89
384 Matt Ardern Male 72 M40+ 14 00:04:12 92 00:51:27 88 00:51:07 86
394 Chris Willett Male 73 M40+ 15 00:04:50 181 00:51:30 89 00:51:13 87
759 Daniel Chadwick Male 74 MOPEN 36 00:04:15 102 00:51:31 90 00:51:26 91
46 Laura Butcher Female 17 FOPEN 14 00:04:29 135 00:51:33 91 00:51:30 92
865 Guy Wilkes Male 75 M40+ 16 Long Eaton Running Club 00:04:21 113 00:51:36 92 00:51:19 90
48 Barney Sears Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:04:18 108 00:51:52 93 00:51:50 98
438 Anthony Heaton Male 77 M50+ 22 00:04:11 84 00:52:00 94 00:51:45 94
178 David Lochrie Male 78 M50+ 23 BBBC 00:04:10 80 00:52:00 95 00:51:45 93
369 Brian Hay Male 79 M50+ 24 00:04:10 81 00:52:00 96 00:51:45 95
123 Ken Daniels-Sims Male 80 M50+ 25 00:04:10 83 00:52:00 97 00:51:45 96
356 Chris Syddall Male 81 M50+ 26 00:04:10 82 00:52:00 98 00:51:45 97
706 Alun Griffiths Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:04:38 154 00:52:08 99 00:52:00 100
769 Peter Yates Male 83 M50+ 27 00:03:59 57 00:52:12 100 00:52:06 101