Showing 1 to 100 of 341 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
137 Ifan Dafydd Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri 00:02:53 1 00:35:08 1 00:35:07 1
703 Sophie Wood Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:01 2 00:36:50 3 00:36:49 3
799 David Marsh Male 3 MOPEN 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:03:02 3 00:38:28 4 00:38:27 4
58 Nicholas Hall Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:03:11 4 00:41:22 10 00:41:21 10
644 Sion Rhys Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:03:11 5 00:36:22 2 00:36:20 2
283 Alex Smith Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:03:14 6 00:41:50 11 00:41:40 12
689 Robert Fairbanks Male 6 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 00:03:19 7 00:40:13 8 00:40:12 8
209 Owen Humphreys Male 5 M50+ 1 00:03:20 8 00:39:40 7 00:39:38 7
569 Will Wright Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:03:21 9 00:39:10 5 00:39:07 5
233 Helen Clitheroe Female 2 F40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:03:21 10 00:39:25 6 00:39:24 6
506 Harry Driscoll Male 11 MOPEN 8 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:03:29 11 00:42:04 13 00:42:02 14
14 Alan Bryson Male 7 M40+ 2 GOG 00:03:29 12 00:41:08 9 00:41:07 9
64 Nathan Hunter Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:03:29 13 00:42:00 12 00:41:59 13
688 Lawrence Washington Male 12 M50+ 2 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:03:29 14 00:42:08 14 00:42:07 15
38 Peryf Ab Owain Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:03:30 15 00:42:14 15 00:41:34 11
421 Caron Jones Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:03:31 16 00:44:49 27 00:44:46 27
159 Christian Smith Male 33 M40+ 6 Lawley RC 00:03:31 17 00:46:06 37 00:45:46 35
301 Tom Mahoney Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:03:32 18 00:42:22 16 00:42:19 16
608 Ben Beswick Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:03:32 19 00:46:28 41 00:46:23 40
23 Gareth Jones Male 54 M40+ 10 Oswestry Olympians 00:03:32 20 00:49:40 62 00:49:20 61
240 Rhodri Jones Male 17 M50+ 5 00:03:33 21 00:42:45 19 00:42:43 19
77 Paul Faithfull Male 15 M50+ 3 00:03:34 22 00:42:33 17 00:42:29 17
431 Jon Peach Male 16 M50+ 4 Marple Runners 00:03:37 23 00:42:40 18 00:42:36 18
606 Martin Cuthbertson Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:03:37 24 00:44:10 24 00:44:01 24
260 Ben Keeley Male 20 M40+ 3 00:03:38 25 00:43:58 23 00:43:44 23
753 Samantha Jones Female 3 FOPEN 2 Stockport harriers AC 00:03:38 26 00:42:55 20 00:42:53 21
364 Chris Hodson Male 23 M40+ 5 00:03:39 27 00:44:43 26 00:44:28 26
441 Andy Huddlestone Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:03:40 28 00:45:59 35 00:45:54 36
296 Mike Lowndes Male 41 M40+ 7 00:03:41 29 00:47:10 46 00:47:02 44
477 Bruno Mustone Male 22 M40+ 4 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:03:42 30 00:44:28 25 00:44:21 25
916 Noah Wood Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:03:44 31 00:43:27 22 00:43:23 22
518 James Heseltine Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:03:44 32 00:46:04 36 00:45:44 34
746 Martin Bayliss Male 28 M60+ 1 Meltham 00:03:44 33 00:45:16 31 00:45:05 30
156 Adam Dutton Male 46 M50+ 17 00:03:45 34 00:48:04 52 00:47:54 51
373 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 5 F40+ 2 Accrington Road Runners 00:03:46 35 00:47:07 45 00:47:03 45
535 Adam Dutton Male 44 M50+ 15 00:03:47 36 00:47:56 50 00:47:48 50
379 Michael Bowyer Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:03:47 37 00:50:46 82 00:50:15 73
239 Huw Lloyd Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:03:47 38 00:43:06 21 00:42:52 20
765 Jonathan Clemson Male 38 M50+ 11 00:03:47 39 00:46:31 42 00:46:26 42
42 Jonathan Howe Male 35 M50+ 9 00:03:50 40 00:46:15 39 00:46:11 39
387 John Peaker Male 25 M50+ 6 Chester triathlon 00:03:51 41 00:44:52 28 00:44:49 28
591 Dan Hill Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:03:51 42 00:48:27 55 00:48:06 55
228 Andrew Burgess Male 30 M50+ 7 00:03:52 43 00:45:44 33 00:45:39 33
62 Paul Bayliss Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:03:52 44 00:45:13 30 00:45:10 31
679 James Golden Male 34 M50+ 8 Winston Runners 00:03:53 45 00:46:09 38 00:46:03 38
610 Emma Chadwick Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:03:53 46 00:48:06 53 00:48:01 53
514 Cai Newell Jones Male 56 MOPEN 25 00:03:53 47 00:49:58 65 00:49:42 64
729 Charlotte Broadhurst Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:03:53 48 00:45:57 34 00:45:56 37
864 Will Rose Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:03:54 49 00:50:12 68 00:49:58 67
344 Bruce Emerson Male 36 M50+ 10 00:03:54 50 00:46:27 40 00:46:23 41
546 Hugh Ratcliffe Male 43 M40+ 8 00:03:54 51 00:47:52 49 00:47:42 48
244 Cindy Dubussy-Durgan Female 38 F40+ 13 00:03:55 52 00:54:57 150 00:54:27 147
464 Karl Wainwright Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:03:55 53 00:45:07 29 00:45:02 29
429 Andrew Windress Male 49 M40+ 9 00:03:58 54 00:48:40 57 00:48:35 57
250 Emily Palmer Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:03:58 55 00:50:44 79 00:50:29 80
423 Joe Turner Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:03:58 56 00:45:22 32 00:45:17 32
769 Peter Yates Male 83 M50+ 27 00:03:59 57 00:52:12 100 00:52:06 101
883 Paul Garstang Male 40 M50+ 13 GOG Triathlon Club 00:04:00 58 00:47:07 44 00:47:03 46
11 Mark Halliwell Male 42 M50+ 14 00:04:01 59 00:47:17 47 00:47:14 47
361 Tom Green Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:04:02 60 00:50:31 75 00:50:16 74
474 Hefin Wright Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:04:02 61 00:50:34 76 00:50:24 77
910 Wynn Jones Jones Male 101 M50+ 33 00:04:03 62 00:53:51 133 00:53:23 131
328 Ariannell Parry Female 31 FOPEN 18 00:04:03 63 00:53:34 130 00:53:07 125
246 Emma Mackie Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:04:04 64 00:50:20 70 00:50:08 70
27 Rebecca Bodde Female 14 F40+ 3 Dreigiau Dwyfor Triathlon club 00:04:04 65 00:51:02 83 00:50:47 84
32 Elen Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 7 GOG Triathlon Club 00:04:04 66 00:49:40 63 00:49:37 63
237 Matthew Beswick Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:04:05 67 00:50:30 74 00:50:24 78
531 Jonathan Lear Male 52 M50+ 19 00:04:05 68 00:49:10 60 00:49:04 60
41 Richard Hill Male 51 M50+ 18 Team New2Tri 00:04:05 69 00:48:52 59 00:48:42 59
829 Eleanor Rose Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:04:07 70 00:48:37 56 00:48:23 56
134 Justine Homes Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:04:07 71 00:53:21 124 00:52:50 119
44 Lona Roberts Female 6 FOPEN 4 Abergele Harriers 00:04:08 72 00:47:50 48 00:47:47 49
339 Matthew Wilson Male 100 M40+ 20 00:04:08 73 00:53:44 131 00:53:18 130
308 Steven Walker Male 45 M50+ 16 00:04:08 74 00:48:00 51 00:47:56 52
771 Peter Wood Male 39 M50+ 12 00:04:08 75 00:46:40 43 00:46:36 43
671 Ainsley Hawksworth Male 99 MOPEN 44 00:04:08 76 00:53:29 128 00:53:00 121
56 Chris Blackshaw Male 98 M60+ 4 00:04:08 77 00:53:28 127 00:53:11 127
271 William Mansfield Hickman Male 113 MOPEN 49 00:04:08 78 00:55:00 151 00:54:52 153
422 Ann Cleave Female 32 F50+ 4 Red Rose road runners 00:04:09 79 00:53:50 132 00:53:24 132
178 David Lochrie Male 78 M50+ 23 BBBC 00:04:10 80 00:52:00 95 00:51:45 93
369 Brian Hay Male 79 M50+ 24 00:04:10 81 00:52:00 96 00:51:45 95
356 Chris Syddall Male 81 M50+ 26 00:04:10 82 00:52:00 98 00:51:45 97
123 Ken Daniels-Sims Male 80 M50+ 25 00:04:10 83 00:52:00 97 00:51:45 96
438 Anthony Heaton Male 77 M50+ 22 00:04:11 84 00:52:00 94 00:51:45 94
744 Shelley Roe Female 35 F40+ 11 00:04:11 85 00:54:35 143 00:54:24 144
323 Ellen Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:04:11 86 00:50:26 72 00:50:18 75
572 Sophie Dempsey Female 15 FOPEN 12 00:04:11 87 00:51:25 86 00:51:15 88
499 Edward Gilbertson Male 47 MOPEN 21 Chorley Athletic and Tri 00:04:11 88 00:48:14 54 00:48:05 54
258 Sam Mckay Male 92 MOPEN 42 00:04:11 89 00:52:57 118 00:52:36 116
177 Ben Curtis Male 108 M40+ 22 00:04:12 90 00:54:28 142 00:54:07 140
303 Danielle Derbyshire Female 26 FOPEN 16 00:04:12 91 00:52:57 117 00:52:36 117
384 Matt Ardern Male 72 M40+ 14 00:04:12 92 00:51:27 88 00:51:07 86
739 Samuel Beswick Male 68 MOPEN 33 00:04:12 93 00:50:45 81 00:50:39 81
568 Russell Shaw Male 84 M40+ 17 00:04:12 94 00:52:12 101 00:52:09 102
255 Michael Brough Male 86 M50+ 28 00:04:13 95 00:52:21 104 00:52:18 110
266 Ryan Hughes Male 104 MOPEN 45 00:04:13 96 00:54:07 137 00:53:38 137
636 Christabel Owen Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:04:13 97 00:50:00 66 00:49:52 66
522 Dafydd Williams Male 61 MOPEN 27 00:04:13 98 00:50:28 73 00:50:22 76
449 Jack Taylor Male 53 MOPEN 24 00:04:14 99 00:49:29 61 00:49:27 62
150 Colm Lotter Male 94 MOPEN 43 00:04:14 100 00:53:09 120 00:53:05 124