Showing 1 to 58 of 58 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3024 Benjamin Hall Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:11:07 1 00:11:07 1
3021 Harrison Stokes Male 2 MU14 1 00:11:39 2 00:11:39 2
3007 Ben Topham Male 3 MU14 2 00:12:30 3 00:12:30 3
3036 Josh Topham Male 4 MU14 3 00:12:35 4 00:12:35 4
3073 Ella Davis Female 1 FU14 1 00:12:53 5 00:12:53 5
2018 Morrus Jones Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:12:57 6 00:12:57 6
3009 Anna Vaughan Female 2 FU14 2 00:13:15 7 00:13:14 7
2011 Ela Fon Jones Female 3 FU14 3 00:13:29 8 00:13:29 8
3030 Morgan Jones Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:13:29 9 00:13:29 9
2021 Gwion Jones Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:13:36 10 00:13:36 10
3049 Cadi French Female 4 FU14 4 00:13:54 11 00:13:54 11
2012 Elis Gwilym Male 8 MU11 1 00:14:10 12 00:14:09 12
3037 William Gallagher Male 9 MU11 2 00:14:12 13 00:14:12 13
2005 Isaac Roe Male 10 MU11 3 00:14:13 14 00:14:13 14
3104 Xand Wright Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:14:38 15 00:14:38 15
2003 Emma Bradley Female 5 FOPEN 1 00:14:47 16 00:14:47 16
2015 Cati Sion Jones Female 6 FU11 1 00:14:56 17 00:14:55 17
3017 Ryan Gallagher Male 12 MU11 4 00:15:43 18 00:15:43 18
2017 Ines Jeremic Female 7 FU14 5 00:15:47 19 00:15:46 19
3121 Daisy Doodson Female 8 FU14 6 00:16:15 20 00:16:14 20
3022 Cadi Cunnington Female 9 FU14 7 00:16:20 21 00:16:19 21
3039 Sophie Hughes Female 10 FU14 8 00:17:07 22 00:17:07 22
3050 Joshua Clifford Male 13 MU14 4 00:17:14 23 00:17:12 23
3029 Lucinda Pettit Female 11 FU14 9 00:17:16 24 00:17:16 24
3047 Jennifer Clifford Female 12 FOPEN 2 00:17:22 25 00:17:20 25
2002 Noa Llyr Jones Male 14 MU8 1 00:17:35 26 00:17:34 26
3041 Emily Baxter Female 13 FU14 10 00:17:44 27 00:17:42 27
3046 Scott Baxter Male 15 M50+ 1 00:17:45 28 00:17:42 28
3016 Freya Mapp-Jones Female 14 FU11 2 00:18:07 29 00:18:06 29
3056 Esme Turner Female 15 FU14 11 00:18:09 30 00:18:07 30
3051 Sophie Baillie Female 16 FU14 12 00:18:09 31 00:18:07 31
3011 Leah Stokes Female 17 FU11 3 00:18:39 32 00:18:37 32
3023 Frankie Topham Female 18 FU14 13 00:18:39 33 00:18:37 33
3005 Erin Baxter Female 19 FU14 14 00:18:46 34 00:18:43 34
3061 Janet Spence Female 20 F50+ 1 00:19:05 35 00:19:03 35
2016 George Ratcliffe Male 16 MU11 5 00:19:06 36 00:19:05 36
3058 George Powell Male 17 MU11 6 00:19:38 37 00:19:36 37
3068 Helen Allen Female 21 F40+ 1 00:19:39 38 00:19:38 38
2004 Nina Ratcliffe Female 22 F40+ 2 00:19:54 39 00:19:53 39
3123 Bradley Batty Male 18 MU14 5 00:21:14 40 00:21:14 40
3095 Molly Wilkinson Female 23 FU11 4 00:22:10 41 00:22:09 42
3096 Jack Wilkinson Male 19 MU8 2 00:22:10 42 00:22:08 41
3124 Faye Emanuel Female 24 F40+ 3 00:23:40 43 00:23:40 43
3066 Gemma Wilkinson Female 25 FOPEN 3 00:23:47 44 00:23:46 44
3012 Bethan Champion Female 26 FU8 1 00:23:49 45 00:23:48 47
3026 Chelsey Marshall Female 27 FOPEN 4 00:23:49 46 00:23:46 45
3025 Casi Williams Female 28 FU11 5 00:23:50 47 00:23:47 46
3044 Sarah Windress Female 29 F40+ 4 00:24:42 48 00:24:40 48
3054 Oliver Windress Male 20 MU11 7 00:24:42 49 00:24:41 49
3008 Florence Waddon Female 30 FU14 15 00:25:07 50 00:25:07 50
3125 Poppy Batty Female 31 FU14 16 00:27:36 51 00:27:35 52
3033 Olivia Hughes Female 32 FOPEN 5 00:27:36 52 00:27:35 51
3040 Hattie Hindley Female 33 FU8 2 00:28:30 53 00:28:25 53
3006 Ashleigh Hindley Female 34 F40+ 5 00:29:25 54 00:29:22 55
3035 Beau Hindley Female 35 FU11 6 00:29:26 55 00:29:22 54
3034 Stanley Hindley Male 21 MU8 3 00:29:26 56 00:29:22 56
3031 Jacqueline Powell Female 36 FOPEN 6 00:30:30 57 00:30:27 57
3045 Isabel Powell Female 37 FU8 3 00:30:30 58 00:30:28 58