Showing 1 to 100 of 669 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
873 Fraser Macdonald Oulds Male 1 MOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:19:57 1 01:19:57 1
190 Harry Stainton Male 2 MOPEN 2 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:21:04 2 01:21:04 2
1143 Benjamin Hobson Male 3 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:22:24 3 01:22:24 3
1589 Tom Dunlop Male 4 MOPEN 4 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH 01:23:41 4 01:23:40 4
691 Alex Curran Male 5 MOPEN 5 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:42 5 01:23:40 5
465 Charlie Batho Male 6 M50+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:23:55 6 01:23:53 6
5001 Paul Reilly Male 7 M45+ 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:24:04 7 01:24:03 7
2026 Rob Downs Male 8 M55+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:25:04 8 01:25:03 8
397 Rimvydas Muduras Male 9 MOPEN 6 FENLAND RUNNING AC 01:26:53 9 01:26:53 9
1133 Shaun Jones Male 10 M45+ 2 01:27:18 10 01:27:13 10
1039 Laurie Kearsey Male 11 MOPEN 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:27:49 11 01:27:48 11
945 Dave Edwards Male 12 M50+ 2 01:28:07 12 01:28:02 12
1069 Martin Oldfield Male 13 M50+ 3 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:28:11 13 01:28:10 13
2134 James Bird Male 14 MOPEN 8 WYCOMBE PHOENIX HARRIERS AC 01:28:13 14 01:28:11 14
1000 Ian Conway Male 15 MOPEN 9 01:29:17 15 01:29:10 15
298 Jed Jordan Male 16 MOPEN 10 01:30:34 16 01:30:05 16
1480 Sean Roberts Male 17 M45+ 3 01:31:07 17 01:31:04 17
2189 Darren Bell Male 18 M50+ 4 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:31:51 18 01:31:50 18
1502 Cathrine Williamson Female 1 FOPEN 1 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:32:23 19 01:32:21 20
1358 Jody Mcgurk Male 19 MOPEN 11 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:32:23 20 01:32:20 19
822 Joe Kay Male 20 MOPEN 12 01:32:47 21 01:32:44 21
809 Joshua Bailey Male 21 MOPEN 13 AMBLESIDE AC 01:33:01 22 01:32:58 22
288 Chris Snell Male 22 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:33:28 23 01:33:28 23
1519 Trevor Dixon Male 23 M40+ 2 AYCLIFFE RC 01:33:40 24 01:33:33 24
1580 David Cairns Male 24 M55+ 2 LONELY GOAT RC 01:34:12 25 01:34:11 25
623 Karl Lee Male 25 MOPEN 14 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:35:04 26 01:35:03 26
2165 John Shepherd Male 26 M55+ 3 RED ROSE RRC 01:35:46 27 01:35:44 27
1562 Iain Taylor Male 27 MOPEN 15 LANCASTER MORECAMBE AC 01:35:55 28 01:35:52 28
1316 David Ashmore Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:35:58 29 01:35:56 29
2029 Graham Rooney Male 29 M40+ 3 01:36:16 30 01:36:14 30
2197 Jason Walker Male 30 M45+ 4 01:36:16 31 01:36:14 31
1575 Simon Chapman Male 31 MOPEN 17 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:36:31 32 01:36:30 32
5022 Matthew Wright Male 32 MOPEN 18 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:36:34 33 01:36:31 33
2111 Angharad Owen Female 2 FOPEN 2 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:36:36 34 01:36:34 34
617 Nicholas Bayley Male 33 M45+ 5 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:37:12 35 01:37:00 36
2192 Liam Faherty Male 34 MOPEN 19 01:37:20 36 01:36:54 35
1041 Stephen Hackley Male 35 M40+ 4 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH 01:37:23 37 01:37:20 37
247 Michael Howard Male 36 M40+ 5 01:37:32 38 01:37:26 38
5023 Gareth Booth Male 37 M50+ 5 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:37:35 39 01:37:34 39
2059 Jonathan Doyle Male 38 M40+ 6 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 01:38:18 40 01:38:14 40
444 Rodney Lewis Male 39 MOPEN 20 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH 01:39:14 41 01:39:11 41
1446 Darren Coward Male 40 MOPEN 21 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:39:51 42 01:39:42 42
292 Graham Jessop Male 41 MOPEN 22 01:39:54 43 01:39:50 43
732 Peter Cowling Male 42 M55+ 4 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:39:55 44 01:39:50 44
792 Gary O'neill Male 43 M40+ 7 01:39:57 45 01:39:57 46
523 Amy Whelan Female 3 FOPEN 3 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:40:13 46 01:40:06 47
2047 Jamie Talbot Male 44 MOPEN 23 01:40:27 47 01:39:51 45
2033 Dominic Garrett Male 45 MOPEN 24 LYTHAM ST. ANNES RRC 01:40:37 48 01:40:32 51
747 Alan Smith Male 46 M50+ 6 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:40:38 49 01:40:29 50
1383 Shaun Gartland Male 47 MOPEN 25 CUMBERLAND AC 01:40:41 50 01:40:28 49
220 Norman Hayhurst Male 48 M60+ 1 01:40:45 51 01:40:41 53
2203 Rob Inman Male 49 M40+ 8 01:40:48 52 01:40:40 52
2034 Sam Moore Male 50 MOPEN 26 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:40:51 53 01:40:15 48
184 Joseph Hayes Male 51 MOPEN 27 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:40:54 54 01:40:51 55
976 Scott Bremner Male 52 MOPEN 28 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:40:55 55 01:40:45 54
2212 Margaret Murphy Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:40:56 56 01:40:52 56
1307 Graham Strickland Male 53 M40+ 9 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:41:22 57 01:41:18 61
97 Peter Cantwell Male 54 MOPEN 29 01:41:24 58 01:41:19 62
787 Ian Salkeld Male 55 M45+ 6 JARROW HEBBURN AC 01:41:25 59 01:41:17 60
446 Steve Hardy Male 56 M45+ 7 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:41:32 60 01:41:28 64
294 Marlow Upton Male 57 MOPEN 30 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:41:38 61 01:41:36 66
486 David Pilbury Male 58 MOPEN 31 01:41:38 62 01:41:11 57
5015 Sam Bassett Male 59 MOPEN 32 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:39 63 01:41:17 59
937 Laura Duffield Female 5 FOPEN 5 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:41:41 64 01:41:38 68
722 Richard Marlton Male 60 M50+ 7 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:41:41 65 01:41:32 65
1024 Suzanne Smith Female 6 F40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:41:41 66 01:41:21 63
685 Kathleen Aubrey Female 7 F55+ 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:41:45 67 01:41:38 67
1585 Martin Adam Male 61 MOPEN 33 01:41:47 68 01:41:12 58
997 Thomas Gill Male 62 M40+ 10 01:41:59 69 01:41:53 70
57 Andrew Allsop Male 63 MOPEN 34 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:42:04 70 01:41:42 69
248 Antony Briscoe Male 64 M55+ 5 CUMBERLAND AC 01:42:16 71 01:42:05 71
2057 David Horsler Male 65 M65+ 1 01:42:19 72 01:42:07 72
936 Thomas Herbert Male 66 M45+ 8 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:42:26 73 01:42:19 75
2199 Richard Smith Male 67 MOPEN 35 01:42:41 74 01:42:13 73
114 Simon Banfield Male 68 M45+ 9 LANCS CONSTABULARY SPORTS SOCI 01:42:42 75 01:42:21 76
2006 Gary Woods Male 69 M40+ 11 01:42:46 76 01:42:13 74
829 Andrew Meskimmon Male 70 M55+ 6 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:42:52 77 01:42:49 79
254 Paula Pilling Female 8 F45+ 1 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 01:42:55 78 01:42:54 80
1353 Karen Maggio-Poyntz Female 9 F50+ 1 WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS 01:42:59 79 01:42:45 78
1343 Philip Horrocks Male 71 M55+ 7 WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS 01:42:59 80 01:42:44 77
1060 Martin Pyrah Male 72 M50+ 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:43:04 81 01:42:59 82
943 Alan Metcalf Male 73 M60+ 2 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:43:10 82 01:43:04 84
862 Simon Wright Male 74 MOPEN 36 01:43:11 83 01:43:08 86
20 Adam Dawson Male 75 MOPEN 37 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:43:12 84 01:43:02 83
740 Mick Cull Male 76 M40+ 12 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:43:13 85 01:43:05 85
2014 Mike Hall Male 77 M50+ 9 RED ROSE RRC 01:43:15 86 01:42:57 81
630 Christopher Woods Male 78 MOPEN 38 01:43:29 87 01:43:22 89
1499 Suzanne Smith Female 10 F45+ 2 EDEN RUNNERS 01:43:31 88 01:43:14 87
406 Jonathan Grieve Male 79 MOPEN 39 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:43:45 89 01:43:19 88
708 Paul Scott Male 80 M50+ 10 CLEETHORPES DISTRICT AC 01:43:46 90 01:43:36 90
1240 John Mason Male 81 MOPEN 40 01:43:47 91 01:43:37 91
2181 Robin Hill Male 82 M60+ 3 AMBLESIDE AC 01:43:57 92 01:43:46 92
695 Jonathan Poirrette Male 83 M55+ 8 SERPENTINE RC 01:44:18 93 01:44:12 94
214 Stephen Robjohns Male 84 M55+ 9 BEXLEY AC 01:44:32 94 01:44:25 97
5026 James Isherwood Male 85 M45+ 10 BEESTON AC 01:44:33 95 01:44:19 95
2039 Matthew Mcnulty Male 86 M45+ 11 01:44:43 96 01:44:32 99
1489 Howard Lindow Male 87 M40+ 13 01:44:48 97 01:44:41 100
875 Sam Harding Male 88 MOPEN 41 01:44:51 98 01:44:47 101
1374 Joseph Kwallah Male 89 M50+ 11 WETHERBY RUNNERS AC 01:45:03 99 01:44:10 93
2121 Adam Waller Male 90 M45+ 12 01:45:06 100 01:44:29 98