HOAD HILL HARRIERS, Position: 1, Total Time: 06:45:38, Total pos: 247
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1446 Darren Coward Male 40 MOPEN 21 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:39:51 42 01:39:42 42
976 Scott Bremner Male 52 MOPEN 28 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:40:55 55 01:40:45 54
722 Richard Marlton Male 60 M50+ 7 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:41:41 65 01:41:32 65
740 Mick Cull Male 76 M40+ 12 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:43:13 85 01:43:05 85
MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB, Position: 2, Total Time: 06:48:20, Total pos: 290
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5022 Matthew Wright Male 32 MOPEN 18 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:36:34 33 01:36:31 33
184 Joseph Hayes Male 51 MOPEN 27 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:40:54 54 01:40:51 55
294 Marlow Upton Male 57 MOPEN 30 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:41:38 61 01:41:36 66
5029 Nick Jackson Male 125 MOPEN 50 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:49:15 142 01:49:13 142
LOFTUS WHITBY AC, Position: 3, Total Time: 06:52:32, Total pos: 360
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2189 Darren Bell Male 18 M50+ 4 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:31:51 18 01:31:50 18
446 Steve Hardy Male 56 M45+ 7 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:41:32 60 01:41:28 64
936 Thomas Herbert Male 66 M45+ 8 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:42:26 73 01:42:19 75
1209 Paul Smith Male 177 M60+ 10 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 01:56:45 209 01:56:16 207
RED ROSE RRC, Position: 4, Total Time: 06:59:58, Total pos: 415
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2165 John Shepherd Male 26 M55+ 3 RED ROSE RRC 01:35:46 27 01:35:44 27
2014 Mike Hall Male 77 M50+ 9 RED ROSE RRC 01:43:15 86 01:42:57 81
742 Richard Barnes Male 111 M40+ 18 RED ROSE RRC 01:47:50 126 01:47:35 126
2157 John Wood Male 154 M40+ 23 RED ROSE RRC 01:53:09 176 01:52:33 175
MILLOM STRIDERS, Position: 5, Total Time: 07:10:12, Total pos: 507
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1575 Simon Chapman Male 31 MOPEN 17 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:36:31 32 01:36:30 32
2034 Sam Moore Male 50 MOPEN 26 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:40:51 53 01:40:15 48
2188 Colin Benn Male 123 M65+ 3 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:48:56 139 01:48:46 139
1423 Tim Miles Male 225 M40+ 36 MILLOM STRIDERS 02:03:55 283 02:03:31 286
ULVERSTON TRI CLUB, Position: 6, Total Time: 07:38:02, Total pos: 763
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1307 Graham Strickland Male 53 M40+ 9 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:41:22 57 01:41:18 61
1063 Colin Newby Male 100 M45+ 15 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:46:42 112 01:46:38 116
1074 Keith Conway Male 146 M50+ 18 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:52:17 167 01:52:00 169
988 Paul Mckenny Male 305 M55+ 46 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 02:17:42 427 02:17:30 432
LONELY GOAT RC, Position: 7, Total Time: 07:40:51, Total pos: 835
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1580 David Cairns Male 24 M55+ 2 LONELY GOAT RC 01:34:12 25 01:34:11 25
317 Paul Wharton Male 160 M55+ 22 LONELY GOAT RC 01:54:28 184 01:54:13 185
86 Alan Wood Male 227 M50+ 32 LONELY GOAT RC 02:03:58 287 02:03:39 294
363 David Millar Male 255 M50+ 35 LONELY GOAT RC 02:08:13 339 02:07:52 339
WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS, Position: 8, Total Time: 07:45:50, Total pos: 856
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1343 Philip Horrocks Male 71 M55+ 7 WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS 01:42:59 80 01:42:44 77
1365 Steven Batty Male 135 M60+ 5 WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS 01:51:03 154 01:50:48 156
578 Charlie O'hare Male 205 MOPEN 71 WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS 02:00:10 248 01:58:59 238
73 Neil Irving Male 274 M50+ 39 WALNEY WIND CHEATAHS 02:11:40 374 02:10:30 372
BLACKPOOL, Position: 9, Total Time: 08:14:52, Total pos: 1094
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
441 Anthony Blight Male 140 M50+ 17 BLACKPOOL 01:51:49 160 01:51:28 162
2035 Joshua Mathias-Davey Male 147 MOPEN 56 BLACKPOOL 01:52:18 168 01:51:56 167
1178 Ian Dawson Male 181 M40+ 28 BLACKPOOL 01:57:05 213 01:56:42 215
177 Robert Massey Male 367 M70+ 11 BLACKPOOL 02:33:41 553 02:33:19 553
OSSY JOGGERS, Position: 10, Total Time: 08:51:06, Total pos: 1460
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2080 Paul Lambert Male 151 M60+ 7 OSSY JOGGERS 01:52:36 173 01:51:37 164
2088 Andrew Barlow Male 214 M40+ 35 OSSY JOGGERS 02:02:21 264 02:01:23 259
1190 Duncan Moores Male 338 MOPEN 92 OSSY JOGGERS 02:24:55 488 02:23:55 488
2076 Nick Astin Male 359 M45+ 48 OSSY JOGGERS 02:31:17 535 02:30:20 532
BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 11, Total Time: 08:59:42, Total pos: 1409
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
691 Alex Curran Male 5 MOPEN 5 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:42 5 01:23:40 5
969 Sid Makinson Male 260 M45+ 40 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:34 346 02:09:15 353
1311 David Morris Male 290 M55+ 42 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 02:14:14 399 02:13:26 398
594 Ian Goodliffe Male 408 M70+ 18 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 03:12:13 659 03:12:04 658