Showing 1 to 100 of 144 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position KOM1 Stage Position KOM2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
4 Nicholas Hall Male 1 MSEN 1 00:25:49 1 00:00:48 1 00:06:35 1 00:06:30 2 01:08:30 1 00:00:38 1 00:03:25 2 00:41:59 8 02:17:42 1
126 Alex Braybrooke Male 2 MSEN 2 00:35:01 38 00:02:17 22 00:06:45 2 00:06:29 1 01:10:56 3 00:01:11 23 00:03:00 1 00:36:48 1 02:26:11 2
177 Jon Shepherd-Smyth Male 3 MSEN 3 Tri Fit Coaching 00:32:08 15 00:03:02 48 00:07:01 3 00:07:20 3 01:10:53 2 00:01:14 25 00:03:28 6 00:40:43 4 02:27:58 3
127 Matthew Braybrooke Male 4 MSEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:29:58 6 00:00:58 2 0 0 01:16:51 12 00:01:15 28 00:03:29 7 00:40:34 3 02:29:33 4
145 John Edwards Male 5 MSEN 5 00:31:35 9 00:01:47 9 00:07:18 5 00:07:24 4 01:14:26 7 00:01:11 22 00:03:31 8 00:41:42 6 02:30:39 5
238 Robert Engledow Male 6 M50+ 1 coach toby 00:32:23 18 00:01:06 3 00:07:25 7 00:07:29 6 01:13:57 5 00:00:56 6 00:03:33 9 00:42:19 9 02:30:39 6
284 Aidy Key Male 7 M40+ 1 Total Tri Training 00:29:51 5 00:01:23 6 00:07:33 8 00:07:36 7 01:14:50 8 00:01:04 13 00:03:37 10 00:43:39 13 02:30:44 7
282 Marcus Landrum Male 8 MSEN 6 00:31:46 10 00:01:51 11 00:07:49 15 00:08:10 16 01:16:33 11 00:00:59 8 00:03:28 5 00:39:42 2 02:30:49 8
179 Harry Jones Male 9 MSEN 7 00:33:30 25 00:01:11 4 0 0 01:14:10 6 00:00:50 4 00:03:43 13 00:41:24 5 02:31:03 9
189 Peryf Ab Owain Male 10 MSEN 8 00:30:05 7 00:02:24 26 00:07:35 9 00:07:45 10 01:13:56 4 00:01:54 85 00:04:04 31 00:44:47 18 02:33:04 10
21 Paul Faithfull Male 11 M50+ 2 00:30:18 8 00:03:18 57 00:07:45 11 00:07:44 9 01:15:25 9 00:01:01 11 00:03:38 11 00:43:16 11 02:33:16 11
219 Sam Caddick Male 12 MSEN 9 00:32:22 17 00:01:58 15 00:07:42 10 00:07:49 11 01:16:03 10 00:01:09 20 00:03:57 27 00:45:43 25 02:37:13 12
168 Nick Lord Male 13 MSEN 10 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:33:40 26 00:01:53 12 00:07:45 12 00:07:56 13 01:19:04 15 00:01:20 36 00:03:27 3 00:41:47 7 02:37:42 13
9 Nathan Hunter Male 14 MSEN 11 00:34:52 34 00:01:30 8 00:07:23 6 00:07:40 8 01:18:19 14 00:00:57 7 00:03:43 14 00:44:17 16 02:39:52 14
159 Allan Edwards Male 15 M40+ 2 Merseytri 00:29:31 4 00:01:26 7 00:08:23 23 00:08:37 26 01:20:58 22 00:01:06 15 00:04:37 62 00:50:37 47 02:43:36 15
15 Ian Simmonds Male 16 M40+ 3 00:32:06 13 00:02:51 37 00:08:24 24 00:08:33 22 01:22:19 24 00:01:24 43 00:03:44 15 00:45:22 23 02:43:59 16
206 Justin Phillips Male 17 M40+ 4 Rhondda Tri 00:38:24 68 00:02:55 43 00:08:05 18 00:07:57 14 01:20:12 19 00:01:31 49 00:03:52 21 00:42:55 10 02:45:54 17
307 Ben Green Male 18 MSEN 12 Invictus Triathlon Club 00:33:52 27 00:02:59 46 00:08:18 21 00:08:12 17 01:19:31 16 00:01:35 57 00:03:55 25 00:48:51 34 02:46:46 18
50 Simeon Goode Male 19 MSEN 13 00:33:14 23 00:02:20 25 00:08:52 38 00:08:51 35 01:27:26 44 00:01:55 90 00:03:40 12 00:43:59 14 02:48:53 19
249 Andrew Keenan Male 20 M40+ 5 00:32:08 16 00:02:15 19 00:08:40 32 00:08:55 37 01:23:45 26 00:01:07 18 00:04:21 43 00:51:11 50 02:50:25 20
92 David Gillon Male 21 M40+ 6 00:38:30 69 00:02:43 34 00:08:05 17 00:08:22 19 01:21:15 23 00:01:36 59 00:04:03 29 00:46:43 30 02:50:44 21
174 Andrew Rogerson Male 22 MSEN 14 00:32:43 20 00:02:08 16 00:08:51 36 00:09:13 47 01:29:07 53 00:01:53 82 00:04:35 58 00:45:18 22 02:51:07 22
262 Mike Austin Male 23 MSEN 15 00:37:00 51 00:04:27 99 00:08:19 22 00:08:22 20 01:23:16 25 00:01:53 80 00:03:53 23 00:44:39 17 02:51:13 23
254 Steven Walker Male 24 M50+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:32:38 19 00:02:17 21 00:08:17 20 00:08:34 23 01:24:16 30 00:01:53 81 00:04:18 41 00:50:21 44 02:51:23 24
45 Ethan Shaw Male 25 MSEN 16 00:42:43 00:05:40 01:09:09 139 00:01:13 00:04:25 00:53:33 137 02:52:16 25
100 Charlie Toogood Male 26 MSEN 17 00:34:57 37 00:01:14 5 0 0 01:19:51 17 00:01:07 17 00:04:15 40 00:55:22 69 02:52:28 26
109 Jamie Dicks Male 27 M50+ 4 00:39:10 78 00:04:29 100 00:07:48 14 00:08:16 18 01:19:53 18 00:01:27 45 00:04:04 32 00:48:21 33 02:53:18 27
290 Dan Thompson Male 28 M40+ 7 Total Transition Triathlon Clu 00:34:57 36 00:02:10 17 00:07:59 16 00:08:08 15 01:20:44 21 00:01:44 72 00:04:26 50 00:53:47 60 02:53:20 28
161 Kelly Morley Female 1 F40+ 1 00:31:49 11 00:02:42 32 00:09:08 47 00:09:18 52 01:33:17 73 00:00:47 3 00:03:52 19 00:44:50 19 02:53:23 29
308 Alistair Drury Male 29 MSEN 18 00:34:53 35 00:01:56 14 00:09:02 46 00:08:44 28 01:25:56 36 00:01:01 12 00:04:25 48 00:50:03 41 02:53:48 30
58 Anthony Kiantos Male 30 MSEN 19 00:36:10 44 00:02:52 40 00:08:51 37 00:08:46 30 01:24:32 32 00:01:10 21 00:04:21 44 00:49:30 37 02:54:13 31
60 Jan-Frederik Dammenhain Male 31 MSEN 20 00:37:05 53 00:05:10 107 00:08:53 40 00:09:13 48 01:26:52 41 00:01:42 67 00:03:44 16 00:44:15 15 02:55:02 32
215 Jacob Coan Male 32 MSEN 21 00:37:11 55 00:03:57 85 00:08:14 19 00:08:34 24 01:23:50 28 00:01:06 16 00:04:13 36 00:49:20 36 02:55:22 33
148 Jez Redler Male 33 MSEN 22 New2Tri 00:36:56 50 00:02:30 29 00:09:13 52 00:09:22 54 01:29:59 57 00:01:04 14 00:03:56 26 00:45:11 20 02:55:38 34
104 Helena Sherwood Female 2 FSEN 1 00:36:44 47 00:02:17 20 00:08:52 39 00:08:24 21 01:27:03 43 00:01:18 34 00:04:14 39 00:48:55 35 02:56:15 35
62 Peter Clark Male 34 M40+ 8 00:31:50 12 00:02:20 24 00:09:44 74 00:09:31 61 01:34:10 76 00:01:54 83 00:03:50 18 00:46:29 28 02:56:41 36
144 Toby Bertola Male 35 MSEN 23 00:37:09 54 00:03:38 71 00:08:49 35 00:09:28 59 01:28:17 47 00:01:30 48 00:03:52 20 00:46:14 27 02:56:47 37
287 Mike Oliver Male 36 M50+ 5 Newcastle Tri Club 00:36:19 46 00:02:54 42 00:08:27 26 00:08:47 31 01:24:21 31 00:01:55 89 00:04:18 42 00:51:52 51 02:57:18 38
146 Daniel Thomas Male 37 MSEN 24 00:43:11 102 00:02:40 30 00:08:30 27 00:08:34 25 01:24:05 29 00:00:55 5 00:03:49 17 00:46:32 29 02:57:21 39
167 Duncan Hart Male 38 M40+ 9 00:36:49 49 00:02:42 31 00:08:34 29 00:08:59 40 01:23:49 27 00:01:34 55 00:04:48 78 00:52:35 54 02:57:27 40
26 Emily Chamberlain Female 3 FSEN 2 00:37:30 58 00:01:50 10 00:08:58 43 00:08:48 33 01:26:34 38 00:01:16 32 00:04:24 47 00:50:54 48 02:58:02 41
210 Phil Higley Male 39 MSEN 25 00:38:43 70 00:03:57 84 00:09:11 50 00:09:02 41 01:28:17 46 00:02:40 110 00:03:52 22 00:45:14 21 02:58:49 42
271 Peter Wood Male 40 M50+ 6 00:33:29 24 00:02:53 41 0 0 01:26:13 37 00:01:41 66 00:04:44 73 00:54:52 66 02:59:06 43
71 Tom Bradley Male 41 MSEN 26 00:42:46 100 00:03:17 55 00:08:38 30 00:08:54 36 01:25:07 33 00:02:03 96 00:04:05 33 00:46:46 31 02:59:57 44
138 Oliver Cross Male 42 MSEN 27 00:35:47 40 00:02:28 27 00:09:26 63 00:09:41 67 01:30:12 58 00:01:22 39 00:04:12 35 00:50:25 45 03:00:12 45
222 Brett Jones Male 43 M40+ 10 00:36:10 45 00:04:09 89 00:09:34 70 00:09:27 56 01:28:30 49 00:01:49 76 00:04:38 64 00:49:54 40 03:00:30 46
178 Kevin Timmons Male 44 M50+ 7 00:27:54 2 00:03:32 67 0 0 01:31:42 66 00:01:24 42 00:04:46 74 00:56:24 75 03:00:54 47
105 Claire Lyall Female 4 FSEN 3 00:34:49 33 00:02:52 38 00:09:15 55 00:09:28 58 01:29:19 54 00:01:16 30 00:04:29 53 00:53:40 59 03:01:53 48
34 Jesseca Furness Female 5 FSEN 4 00:42:12 97 00:03:47 78 00:08:25 25 00:08:38 27 01:28:28 48 00:02:28 105 00:03:54 24 00:45:56 26 03:02:48 49
97 Jason Waggett Male 45 MSEN 28 00:37:19 56 00:04:15 92 00:08:46 34 00:09:40 66 01:25:48 35 00:01:08 19 00:04:36 61 00:54:28 65 03:02:55 50
70 Katie Waller Female 6 FSEN 5 00:41:52 96 00:04:18 95 00:08:33 28 00:08:45 29 01:26:43 40 00:01:48 75 00:04:00 28 00:48:18 32 03:02:57 51
208 James Barnard Male 46 M40+ 11 00:39:11 79 00:03:31 66 00:09:01 45 00:09:20 53 01:29:06 52 00:01:17 33 00:04:33 57 00:50:05 42 03:03:07 52
184 Christopher Jones Male 47 M40+ 12 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:03 76 00:02:59 47 00:09:13 53 00:09:37 63 01:26:56 42 00:01:00 9 00:04:47 76 00:53:24 57 03:03:20 53
141 Rob Jackson Male 48 M40+ 13 RAMMS 00:41:04 89 00:03:52 81 00:08:56 42 00:08:58 39 01:26:37 39 00:01:40 63 00:04:13 37 00:50:28 46 03:03:40 54
203 James Taylor Male 49 MSEN 29 00:34:47 32 00:04:21 96 00:09:01 44 00:08:56 38 01:29:33 55 00:01:16 31 00:05:16 92 00:54:06 64 03:04:01 55
43 Paul Beard Male 50 MSEN 30 00:34:10 28 00:04:17 94 00:09:12 51 00:09:38 65 01:31:46 67 00:00:46 2 00:04:41 67 00:53:20 55 03:04:19 56
78 Harry Neale Male 51 MSEN 31 00:37:24 57 00:04:26 98 00:09:17 57 00:09:15 50 01:31:10 63 00:01:43 69 00:04:10 34 00:51:07 49 03:05:47 57
163 Harri Jones Male 52 MSEN 32 00:34:19 29 00:03:13 53 00:10:37 100 00:10:37 93 01:36:41 87 00:01:39 61 00:04:14 38 00:50:09 43 03:05:59 58
265 Paul Mcgregor Male 53 M50+ 8 St Helens Tri 00:43:26 104 00:03:50 79 00:09:09 49 00:09:06 42 01:25:41 34 00:01:46 73 00:04:41 69 00:52:08 53 03:06:48 59
134 Luke Forde Male 54 MSEN 33 00:37:58 63 00:03:41 74 00:09:37 71 00:09:26 55 01:31:34 65 00:01:44 71 00:04:22 46 00:52:01 52 03:06:55 60
131 Bethan Tudor-Owen Female 7 FSEN 6 Chester 00:37:50 61 00:03:24 62 00:10:05 86 00:10:17 81 01:35:19 80 00:01:35 58 00:04:25 49 00:49:39 38 03:07:45 61
102 Jorge Eusebio Male 55 M40+ 14 00:39:02 75 00:03:08 50 00:10:02 82 00:10:03 76 01:30:47 60 00:01:52 78 00:04:37 63 00:54:01 61 03:08:48 62
294 Bethan Wootton Female 8 FSEN 7 00:32:46 21 00:03:24 63 00:10:21 94 00:10:29 89 01:36:58 90 00:01:33 54 00:04:48 77 00:55:12 68 03:09:52 63
130 Kirsten Bennett Female 9 F40+ 2 00:41:33 93 00:02:42 33 00:08:55 41 00:09:08 43 01:27:36 45 00:01:32 51 00:04:42 70 00:57:00 78 03:10:21 64
224 Mick Larbalestier Male 56 M50+ 9 00:39:15 81 00:03:29 64 00:09:31 67 00:09:37 64 01:30:13 59 00:01:54 86 00:04:58 83 00:56:01 72 03:10:50 65
120 Russell Mulliner Male 57 M50+ 10 00:38:09 64 00:03:09 51 00:08:39 31 00:08:47 32 01:20:37 20 00:01:14 26 00:05:34 106 01:08:15 119 03:11:21 66
157 Jamie Lord Male 58 MSEN 34 00:37:38 59 00:03:40 72 00:09:53 78 00:10:28 88 01:34:43 79 00:02:10 98 00:04:27 52 00:54:04 63 03:12:13 67
40 Marcus Taylor Male 59 M50+ 11 00:44:59 110 00:06:17 121 00:09:21 59 00:09:08 45 01:35:24 81 00:02:56 118 00:03:27 4 00:43:30 12 03:13:03 68
217 James Chadwick Male 60 M40+ 15 00:36:07 43 00:03:21 60 00:10:38 102 00:10:04 77 01:32:14 68 00:02:23 103 00:05:04 86 01:00:18 93 03:14:20 69
72 Mark Valentine Male 61 MSEN 35 00:32:07 14 00:04:59 105 00:11:04 108 00:11:28 107 01:47:59 120 00:01:11 24 00:04:27 51 00:49:46 39 03:16:00 70
22 Roger Barlow Male 62 MSEN 36 00:38:47 73 00:02:47 35 00:09:29 65 00:12:10 116 01:33:51 75 00:01:54 84 00:05:31 104 00:59:07 87 03:16:23 71
196 Tony Rutter Male 63 M60+ 1 00:43:23 103 00:02:11 18 00:09:31 68 00:09:29 60 01:29:34 56 00:01:15 29 00:04:30 54 01:00:36 94 03:16:56 72
110 Robin Pamment Male 64 M50+ 12 00:43:37 105 00:04:37 103 00:09:43 73 00:09:08 44 01:31:10 64 00:01:43 68 00:04:30 55 00:56:04 74 03:17:09 73
49 Rebecca Jeffcott Female 10 FSEN 8 00:37:52 62 00:02:51 36 00:10:07 87 00:10:27 86 01:39:01 99 00:03:06 120 00:04:41 68 00:54:54 67 03:17:42 74
125 Neil Oliver Male 65 M40+ 16 Niteriders 00:44:02 107 00:02:57 44 00:09:42 72 00:09:54 72 01:32:22 69 00:01:41 65 00:05:28 101 00:57:22 81 03:18:21 75
267 Julian Shawcross Male 66 M50+ 13 British triathlon club 00:40:10 85 00:05:45 113 00:09:44 75 00:10:12 79 01:28:58 51 00:01:39 60 00:05:38 109 01:02:20 104 03:18:49 76
214 Alison Pullan Female 11 FSEN 9 Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon 00:38:47 72 00:05:51 114 00:08:45 33 00:08:50 34 01:31:01 62 00:01:32 52 00:04:42 71 01:01:54 102 03:19:02 77
194 Tracy Bailey Female 12 F40+ 3 00:44:45 109 00:02:19 23 00:09:53 80 00:09:44 69 01:37:17 92 00:01:19 35 00:04:55 82 00:53:37 58 03:19:14 78
85 Michael Denton Male 67 MSEN 37 00:35:03 39 00:04:30 101 00:21:55 133 00:09:14 49 01:43:39 115 00:02:01 95 00:04:40 66 00:54:04 62 03:19:16 79
114 Vicky Stewart Female 13 FSEN 10 Mersey tri 00:39:22 83 00:03:32 68 00:10:02 83 00:10:53 97 01:38:11 98 00:01:39 62 00:05:37 107 00:56:43 77 03:19:26 80
35 Beth Coulson Female 14 FSEN 11 00:37:40 60 00:03:30 65 00:10:37 101 00:11:23 106 01:41:51 107 00:01:47 74 00:05:01 84 00:56:03 73 03:20:48 81
229 Niall Spierin Male 68 MSEN 38 00:36:02 42 00:03:53 83 00:10:36 99 00:10:25 84 01:37:47 95 00:02:12 99 00:05:20 94 01:01:00 97 03:20:51 82
94 Kevin Offer Male 69 M60+ 2 Scarab Tri 00:38:52 74 00:03:18 56 00:09:53 79 00:10:10 78 01:34:33 77 00:02:23 104 00:05:17 93 01:01:48 101 03:20:53 83
154 Ffion Evans Female 15 FSEN 12 00:55:22 132 00:03:40 73 00:09:16 56 00:09:42 68 01:34:36 78 00:01:57 92 00:04:03 30 00:45:23 24 03:20:56 84
29 Joanne Keith Female 16 F50+ 1 00:41:38 95 00:05:57 115 00:10:29 98 00:10:26 85 01:37:34 94 00:02:31 106 00:04:35 60 00:53:22 56 03:21:00 85
18 Paul Ratchford Male 70 M50+ 14 00:41:02 88 00:04:16 93 00:10:03 85 00:11:08 101 01:36:50 88 00:03:19 123 00:05:38 108 00:57:04 79 03:22:30 86
268 Mike Bevan Male 71 M50+ 15 Stockport Tri 00:39:09 77 00:03:58 86 00:09:23 61 00:09:56 73 01:33:00 72 00:01:41 64 00:05:26 99 01:05:00 113 03:22:45 87
276 Kelly Thornhill Female 17 FSEN 13 Team New2tri 00:41:05 90 00:02:57 45 00:10:00 81 00:10:00 74 01:35:52 84 00:01:29 47 00:05:30 103 01:01:43 100 03:23:03 88
173 Kris Jarman Male 72 M40+ 17 00:40:39 86 00:02:29 28 00:09:51 76 00:10:34 92 01:33:45 74 00:02:00 94 00:05:44 111 01:04:28 111 03:23:20 89
6 Sarka Jeremic Female 18 F40+ 4 00:46:37 112 00:04:13 90 00:09:32 69 00:09:50 71 01:37:20 93 00:01:21 37 00:04:30 56 00:56:00 71 03:25:30 90
155 Kira Greenwood Female 19 FSEN 14 Bolton Tri Club 00:36:02 41 00:04:09 87 00:10:25 97 00:10:33 91 01:40:13 101 00:01:57 93 00:06:06 119 01:03:15 106 03:25:34 91
121 Adam Pearman Male 73 MSEN 39 00:34:44 31 00:04:48 104 00:10:42 104 00:10:51 95 01:38:06 96 00:04:27 135 00:05:23 98 01:04:01 109 03:26:05 92
152 Max Goodyer Male 74 MSEN 40 00:39:17 82 00:04:09 88 00:10:13 90 00:10:31 90 01:36:05 85 00:02:33 107 00:05:22 97 01:04:04 110 03:26:06 93
235 Mike Pearson Male 75 MSEN 41 00:46:39 113 00:04:30 102 00:10:12 89 00:10:18 82 01:35:51 83 00:01:27 46 00:05:13 90 00:57:53 84 03:26:18 94
133 Philip Jones Male 76 MSEN 42 00:54:17 129 00:03:14 54 00:09:23 62 00:09:11 46 01:30:50 61 00:01:56 91 00:04:21 45 00:57:30 83 03:27:45 95
10 Sera Moore Female 20 FSEN 15 00:37:04 52 00:03:34 70 00:11:52 115 00:11:52 113 01:50:24 123 00:01:22 40 00:04:49 79 00:55:39 70 03:28:01 96
160 David Neale Male 77 M50+ 16 00:42:45 99 00:07:55 131 00:10:15 92 00:10:19 83 01:36:58 89 00:03:13 122 00:04:53 81 00:57:59 85 03:28:49 97
165 Clare Moran Female 21 FSEN 16 00:38:19 67 00:03:10 52 00:12:00 117 00:11:11 103 01:43:07 113 00:03:57 129 00:05:03 85 01:00:37 95 03:29:09 98
82 Ollie Salvin Male 78 M40+ 18 00:41:33 92 00:03:05 49 00:10:21 95 00:10:27 87 01:37:07 91 00:01:52 79 00:05:28 100 01:05:42 114 03:29:16 99
96 Zachery Guinan Male 79 MSEN 43 00:43:01 101 00:07:22 128 00:09:22 60 00:10:01 75 01:35:30 82 00:02:40 111 00:04:46 75 01:00:53 96 03:29:23 100