Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2014 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 1 MU14 1 00:03:36 1 00:03:35 1
3032 Noah Wood Male 2 MSEN 1 00:03:38 2 00:03:37 2
2003 Emma Bradley Female 1 FSEN 1 00:03:52 3 00:03:52 3
2018 Morrus Jones Male 3 MSEN 2 00:03:54 4 00:03:53 4
2021 Gwion Jones Male 4 MSEN 3 00:03:55 5 00:03:54 5
2011 Ela Fon Jones Female 2 FU14 1 00:04:04 6 00:04:02 6
3035 Barnaby Watt Male 5 MU14 2 00:04:14 7 00:04:13 7
3034 Rufus McDonalds Male 6 MU11 1 00:04:15 8 00:04:14 8
2012 Elis Gwilym Male 7 MU11 2 00:04:18 9 00:04:17 9
2005 Isaac Roe Male 8 MU11 3 00:04:20 10 00:04:18 10
3045 Archie Grace Male 9 MU14 3 00:04:22 11 00:04:21 11
3033 Daisy Doodson Female 3 FU14 2 00:04:25 12 00:04:23 12
2015 Cati Sion Jones Female 4 FU11 1 00:04:26 13 00:04:24 13
3008 Osian Tulloch Male 10 MU11 4 00:04:32 14 00:04:30 14
3006 Toby Pilling Male 11 MU11 5 00:04:37 15 00:04:34 15
2017 Ines Jeremic Female 5 FU11 2 00:04:45 16 00:04:44 16
2002 Noa Llyr Jones Male 12 MU8 1 00:04:56 17 00:04:53 17
2016 George Ratcliffe Male 13 MU11 6 00:05:03 18 00:05:01 18
3044 Alice Southwell Female 6 FU11 3 00:05:06 19 00:05:06 19
3041 Noah Thornicroft Male 14 MU11 7 00:05:12 20 00:05:08 20
3042 Lionel Thornicroft Male 15 MSEN 4 00:05:14 21 00:05:10 21
3043 Ben Southwell Male 16 MU11 8 00:05:19 22 00:05:18 22
3036 Alex Lyall Female 7 FU8 1 00:05:24 23 00:05:22 23
3012 Louie Pilling Male 17 MU8 2 00:05:26 24 00:05:24 25
3025 Runner Number 3025 Male 18 MSEN 5 00:05:27 25 00:05:23 24
3024 Rupert Ratcliffe Male 19 MU8 3 00:05:39 26 00:05:36 26
2004 Nina Ratcliffe Female 8 F40+ 1 00:05:42 27 00:05:38 27
3037 Sophia Hatton Female 9 FU8 2 00:05:46 28 00:05:45 28
3018 Runner Number 3018 Female 10 FSEN 2 00:05:51 29 00:05:49 29
3010 Shelley Roe Female 11 F40+ 2 00:05:53 30 00:05:50 30
3003 Blake Roe Male 20 MU8 4 00:05:53 31 00:05:51 31
3017 Runner Number 3017 Female 12 FSEN 3 00:05:55 32 00:05:52 33
3005 Indigo Jackson Female 13 FU8 3 00:05:55 33 00:05:53 34
3023 Andrew Witter Male 21 MSEN 6 00:05:55 34 00:05:52 32
3038 Martha Kemp Female 14 FU8 4 00:06:00 35 00:05:59 36
3029 Finlay Graham Male 22 MU8 5 00:06:02 36 00:05:57 35
2008 Leusa Gwilym Female 15 FU8 5 00:06:03 37 00:06:02 37
3004 Reuben Jackson Male 23 MU8 6 00:06:10 38 00:06:08 38
3039 Darcie Wright Female 16 FU8 6 00:06:11 39 00:06:09 39
3028 Millie Kelshaw Female 17 FU14 3 00:06:12 40 00:06:10 40
3040 Rosalyn Thornicroft Female 18 FU11 4 00:06:21 41 00:06:17 41
3030 Phoebe Kelshaw Female 19 FU11 5 00:06:29 42 00:06:26 42
3022 Ben Salvin Male 24 MU14 4 00:07:30 43 00:07:27 43
3020 Emma Salvin Female 20 FU11 6 00:11:02 44 00:10:58 44