Showing 1 to 100 of 113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:46:23 1 00:46:23 1
187 Jay Walker Male 2 MOPEN 2 WALLASEY AC 00:53:29 2 00:53:29 2
172 Dave Charmley Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:55:04 3 00:55:04 3
157 Andrew Watkin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:55:57 4 00:55:50 4
153 Terry Daly Male 5 M40+ 1 00:56:54 5 00:56:53 5
149 Nick Peterson Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:07 6 00:57:06 6
155 Andrew Harrold Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:58:03 7 00:58:00 7
95 John Courtney Male 8 M45+ 1 LOS BALAS DE PLATA 00:58:06 8 00:58:03 8
161 Joe Whitley Male 9 M40+ 2 00:59:27 9 00:59:27 9
148 Morgan Lewis Male 10 MOPEN 7 01:02:38 10 01:02:36 10
174 Nicola Laurence Female 1 F40+ 1 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:04:14 11 01:04:13 11
181 Asheesh Sharma Male 11 M45+ 2 01:04:30 12 01:04:21 12
165 Corin Willis Male 12 M45+ 3 01:04:44 13 01:04:35 13
199 Kieran Collins Male 13 MOPEN 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:08 14 01:05:03 14
2 Chris Burton Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:05:35 15 01:05:33 15
101 Colin Dickman Male 15 M50+ 1 01:05:57 16 01:05:53 16
117 Michael Gregson Male 16 M55+ 1 TRI PRESTON 01:07:27 17 01:07:23 17
38 James Brooker Male 17 M40+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:08:38 18 01:08:34 18
61 Miranda Melling Female 2 F45+ 1 01:08:46 19 01:08:40 19
145 Craig Jayde Male 18 MOPEN 10 01:09:37 20 01:09:33 21
137 Simon Graham Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:09:37 21 01:09:34 22
98 Simon Birzgalis Male 20 MOPEN 12 01:09:42 22 01:09:28 20
58 Carl Pratt Male 21 MOPEN 13 01:09:46 23 01:09:38 23
144 Rich Dean Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:09:57 24 01:09:45 24
57 Liz Anderson Female 3 F35+ 1 01:10:07 25 01:09:59 26
179 Carl Evans Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:10:09 26 01:09:49 25
168 Rob Mckenzie Male 24 M40+ 4 01:10:46 27 01:10:38 27
94 Cefn Willis Male 25 M45+ 4 01:11:03 28 01:10:59 31
73 Chris Dorgeat Male 26 M50+ 2 01:11:05 29 01:10:47 28
188 Claudia Towse Female 4 FOPEN 1 01:11:12 30 01:10:52 29
189 Ed Routh Male 27 MOPEN 16 01:11:12 31 01:10:52 30
105 Katie Pownell Female 5 FOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:11:23 32 01:11:17 32
60 James Melling Male 28 M45+ 5 01:12:10 33 01:12:04 33
39 James Smith Male 29 M40+ 5 01:12:23 34 01:12:17 34
162 Kieran Travis Male 30 MOPEN 17 PAUL LAVELLE FOUNDATION 01:12:41 35 01:12:40 36
192 Paul Malcolm Male 31 M40+ 6 YOUNGBLOOD RACERS 01:12:46 36 01:12:39 35
89 Richard Gawith Male 32 M45+ 6 01:13:13 37 01:13:02 38
182 Carola Robinson Female 6 F50+ 1 MERSEY TRI 01:13:19 38 01:13:01 37
74 Sue Spiers Female 7 F55+ 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:13:44 39 01:13:35 39
126 Robert Perry Male 33 M65+ 1 01:14:04 40 01:13:56 40
178 Stephen Roberts Male 34 MOPEN 18 01:14:22 41 01:14:12 41
7 Adam Leary Male 35 M40+ 7 01:14:32 42 01:14:24 42
87 Jimmy Driver Male 36 MOPEN 19 UTS RUN CLUB 01:15:00 43 01:14:51 44
18 Paul Clarke Male 37 M45+ 7 01:15:01 44 01:14:42 43
177 Kathleen Cowdray Female 8 F35+ 2 01:15:27 45 01:15:12 46
42 Nick Jennings Male 38 M40+ 8 01:15:28 46 01:15:07 45
62 Thomas Burke Male 39 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:29 47 01:15:24 47
36 George Malcolm Male 40 M65+ 2 01:15:37 48 01:15:30 48
135 Gillian Prisk Female 9 F45+ 2 01:16:29 49 01:16:23 49
134 Stephen Prisk Male 41 M45+ 8 01:16:29 50 01:16:23 50
198 Ed Beattie Male 42 M50+ 3 01:17:10 51 01:17:05 52
88 Martin Young Male 43 MOPEN 20 01:17:20 52 01:17:04 51
197 Heather Galloway Female 10 FOPEN 3 01:17:59 53 01:17:49 53
68 Lance Hanly Male 44 M50+ 4 01:18:14 54 01:17:56 54
138 Dan Perry Male 45 M40+ 9 01:18:17 55 01:18:14 55
167 Yvonne Grunder Female 11 F40+ 2 01:18:31 56 01:18:20 56
78 Colin Boulton Male 46 M45+ 9 01:19:11 57 01:18:54 57
123 Jayne Dore Female 12 F50+ 2 01:19:30 58 01:19:11 58
4 Jamie Stone Male 47 M40+ 10 01:19:32 59 01:19:18 59
44 Carl Hampson Male 48 M55+ 2 01:20:44 60 01:20:38 61
170 Susan Stewart Female 13 F70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:20:47 61 01:20:35 60
154 Stephen Mccoy Male 49 M45+ 10 01:21:14 62 01:21:00 62
56 Michael Farmer Male 50 M65+ 3 01:21:51 63 01:21:45 63
72 Titia Dorgeat Female 14 F50+ 3 01:22:38 64 01:22:21 64
114 Jane Davies Female 15 F50+ 4 01:22:44 65 01:22:34 66
200 Jade Chan Greenway Female 16 FOPEN 4 01:22:45 66 01:22:34 65
180 Peter Greenway Male 51 MOPEN 21 01:22:45 67 01:22:34 67
136 Tom Mcevoy Male 52 MOPEN 22 BWRC 01:22:47 68 01:22:34 68
132 Ben Green Male 53 M40+ 11 01:22:59 69 01:22:46 69
164 Helen Lodge Female 17 F50+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:23:24 70 01:23:14 70
169 Ryan O'Hanlon Male 54 M40+ 12 01:23:55 71 01:23:48 71
195 Davie Thompson Male 55 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:24:16 72 01:24:08 73
10 Paula Davies Female 18 F40+ 3 01:24:17 73 01:24:07 72
5 Rosemary Rogers Female 19 F70+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETICS CLUB 01:24:17 74 01:24:10 74
9 Robert Davies Male 56 M40+ 13 01:24:26 75 01:24:17 75
156 Alison Williams Female 20 F60+ 1 CROSBY STORMERS 01:24:45 76 01:24:40 76
184 Stephen Hancock Male 57 M55+ 3 LOSTOCK AC 01:25:11 77 01:24:55 77
201 Sara Morris Female 21 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:33 78 01:25:14 78
163 Lisa Riley Female 22 F55+ 2 01:25:34 79 01:25:22 79
158 Lynn Smith Female 23 F60+ 2 CROSBY STORMERS 01:26:12 80 01:26:06 80
124 Tony Woodcock Male 58 M45+ 11 LONELY GOAT RC 01:26:25 81 01:26:06 81
125 Miss Emma Holland Female 24 F35+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 01:26:25 82 01:26:07 82
64 Rachel Sanders Female 25 FOPEN 5 01:26:41 83 01:26:27 84
63 Hayley Sackett Female 26 FOPEN 6 01:26:42 84 01:26:27 83
143 Nicky Cooper Female 27 F45+ 3 01:27:11 85 01:26:58 85
193 Michael Abbas Male 59 MOPEN 24 01:28:09 86 01:27:53 87
194 Paul Mcewan Male 60 M40+ 14 01:28:09 87 01:27:53 86
13 Kenny Lee Male 61 M40+ 15 01:29:08 88 01:28:46 88
14 Natalie Kelly Female 28 F35+ 4 01:29:09 89 01:28:48 89
66 Nicola Lewis Female 29 F50+ 7 01:29:23 90 01:29:04 90
186 Steve Davies Male 62 M65+ 4 01:29:43 91 01:29:28 91
152 Paul Sadler Male 63 M60+ 1 01:30:06 92 01:29:57 92
183 Andrew Taujanskas Male 64 M60+ 2 SOUTHPORT STROLLERS 01:30:46 93 01:30:27 93
141 Douglas Vaughan Male 65 M55+ 4 TADLEY RUNNERS 01:30:57 94 01:30:41 94
166 Katherine Akerboom Female 30 F35+ 5 01:31:20 95 01:31:00 95
50 Colin Clayton Male 66 M55+ 5 01:31:54 96 01:31:37 96
175 Terry Finlay Male 67 M45+ 12 01:32:01 97 01:31:49 97
171 Richard Holden Male 68 MOPEN 25 01:32:03 98 01:31:50 98
86 David Allman Male 69 M50+ 5 01:32:26 99 01:32:05 100
176 Callum Hughes Male 70 MOPEN 26 01:32:26 100 01:32:05 99