Showing 1 to 100 of 150 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position KOM Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
268 Chris Standidge Male 1 M40+ 1 Total Tri Training 00:14:45 1 00:00:44 2 00:06:23 1 00:34:12 2 00:00:51 24 00:03:02 1 00:19:29 1 01:09:58 1
181 Tom Bill Male 2 MSEN 1 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:16:10 2 00:00:43 1 00:06:38 2 00:33:58 1 00:00:56 36 00:03:20 4 00:20:31 2 01:12:16 2
295 James Garner Male 3 M40+ 2 Stockport 00:17:01 3 00:00:52 4 00:06:56 4 00:37:03 5 00:00:34 5 00:03:19 3 00:22:27 9 01:17:55 3
309 Arthur Connell Male 4 M40+ 3 00:18:10 5 00:01:24 10 00:06:56 5 00:36:07 4 00:00:51 27 00:03:22 5 00:22:01 7 01:18:31 4
281 Bradley Pollitt Male 5 MSEN 2 00:20:47 17 00:01:50 30 00:06:50 3 00:35:58 3 00:00:47 17 00:03:17 2 00:21:00 3 01:20:19 5
4 Catherine Connell Female 1 FSEN 1 00:21:21 28 00:01:21 9 00:07:24 8 00:38:34 9 00:00:41 13 00:03:24 8 00:21:11 6 01:23:07 6
14 Alan Bryson Male 6 M40+ 4 00:21:07 22 00:01:49 29 00:07:56 11 00:38:25 7 00:00:54 34 00:03:22 6 00:21:03 4 01:23:16 7
3 Peryf Ab Owain Male 7 MSEN 3 00:19:04 9 00:02:02 36 00:08:01 14 00:38:31 8 00:00:57 38 00:04:15 35 00:25:57 38 01:26:28 8
259 Peter Cottington Male 8 M50+ 1 00:22:26 41 00:00:49 3 00:07:08 6 00:38:23 6 00:00:43 14 00:04:11 31 00:25:24 31 01:27:43 9
146 Alfie Pritchard Male 9 MSEN 4 00:18:12 6 00:01:44 23 00:08:41 24 00:42:12 19 00:01:10 72 00:04:14 32 00:25:12 27 01:28:28 10
109 Timothy Campbell Male 10 MSEN 5 00:21:37 30 00:01:39 19 00:07:54 9 00:41:43 16 00:00:50 22 00:03:45 12 00:23:21 12 01:29:08 11
42 Jonathan Howe Male 11 M50+ 2 00:20:31 15 00:01:27 12 00:08:37 22 00:42:31 21 00:00:41 12 00:03:53 15 00:24:37 22 01:29:46 12
182 Oliver Jones Male 12 MSEN 6 00:21:38 31 00:02:29 59 00:08:51 26 00:43:33 28 00:01:02 53 00:03:22 7 00:21:07 5 01:29:47 13
41 Richard Hill Male 13 M50+ 3 00:19:37 12 00:01:05 5 00:08:39 23 00:42:54 23 00:01:00 46 00:04:09 28 00:25:27 32 01:30:00 14
160 Jacob Roberts Male 14 MSEN 7 00:21:09 23 00:02:10 42 00:08:48 25 00:44:48 32 00:00:41 11 00:03:48 13 00:22:41 10 01:31:26 15
117 Lee Evans Male 15 M40+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:23:01 44 00:01:36 16 00:08:14 17 00:40:23 10 00:00:47 18 00:04:22 48 00:25:43 36 01:31:28 16
87 David Mcculloch Male 16 M40+ 6 00:24:19 59 00:02:12 45 00:08:12 16 00:41:03 13 00:01:19 81 00:03:32 9 00:23:58 16 01:32:50 17
188 Paul Brocklehurst Male 17 M40+ 7 00:24:14 56 00:02:11 44 00:08:00 13 00:41:00 12 00:00:59 45 00:03:53 16 00:24:42 25 01:33:05 18
72 Amelia Wood Female 2 FSEN 2 University of Sheffield Triath 00:19:14 10 00:02:00 35 00:09:12 32 00:45:53 39 00:00:59 43 00:04:05 24 00:25:30 33 01:33:34 19
149 Charles Pearton Male 18 MSEN 8 00:22:06 39 00:03:14 72 00:08:20 18 00:42:24 20 00:01:37 107 00:04:39 62 00:24:59 26 01:34:18 20
68 Charlie Jones Male 19 MSEN 9 00:23:09 46 00:02:09 41 00:09:11 31 00:44:02 30 00:01:09 68 00:03:59 20 00:24:28 19 01:34:56 21
310 Paul Bayliss Male 20 MSEN 10 00:24:59 65 00:01:51 31 00:08:52 28 00:43:01 24 00:00:48 20 00:04:09 29 00:24:34 20 01:35:10 22
153 Gaynor Beckett Female 3 F40+ 1 Total Triathlon Training 00:20:39 16 00:01:30 15 00:09:20 36 00:43:43 29 00:01:24 88 00:04:39 61 00:28:02 56 01:35:15 23
252 Elliot Mepham Male 21 MSEN 11 00:21:05 20 00:02:26 56 00:09:49 45 00:48:01 58 00:00:33 2 00:04:06 26 00:23:40 14 01:35:44 24
74 Jamie Oswell Male 22 MSEN 12 00:24:38 62 00:04:47 128 00:08:33 21 00:43:11 25 00:01:01 52 00:03:38 10 00:22:24 8 01:36:00 25
176 Alice Woodward Female 4 FSEN 3 00:25:57 75 00:02:18 49 00:07:56 12 00:41:41 15 00:01:05 60 00:03:53 17 00:25:19 29 01:36:17 26
212 Peter Spencer Male 23 M40+ 8 00:25:08 67 00:02:22 53 00:08:05 15 00:41:55 18 00:00:51 25 00:04:14 33 00:26:03 39 01:36:17 27
95 Cameron M'Crystal Male 24 MSEN 13 00:21:19 26 00:02:53 66 00:09:27 39 00:45:26 38 00:01:15 76 00:04:15 38 00:25:40 35 01:36:30 28
114 Elliot Mcguinn Male 25 MSEN 14 00:19:28 11 00:02:38 64 00:09:50 46 00:46:06 42 00:01:02 54 00:04:15 36 00:27:33 48 01:36:46 29
96 Rachel Sladden Female 5 FSEN 4 University of Sheffield 00:22:37 42 00:01:48 25 00:08:59 29 00:43:32 27 00:01:05 59 00:04:45 67 00:27:58 54 01:36:58 30
194 Alice Littler Female 6 FSEN 5 00:21:57 35 00:02:16 48 00:09:45 42 00:46:51 47 00:01:00 47 00:04:03 22 00:25:48 37 01:37:50 31
55 Bob Blackwell Male 26 M60+ 1 Black Cat cycling Club 00:25:28 71 00:01:14 7 00:09:14 34 00:42:42 22 00:01:10 71 00:05:00 78 00:27:59 55 01:38:32 32
79 Freddie Hearn Male 27 MSEN 15 00:25:41 73 00:03:22 78 00:08:51 27 00:45:14 35 00:01:49 115 00:03:40 11 00:22:57 11 01:39:01 33
33 Elen Roberts Female 7 FSEN 6 00:21:52 33 00:01:58 34 00:09:42 41 00:47:48 56 00:00:36 7 00:04:15 37 00:26:57 44 01:39:10 34
145 Simon Riley Male 28 MSEN 16 00:21:11 25 00:02:08 38 00:10:13 60 00:48:24 61 00:00:54 33 00:04:22 47 00:27:26 47 01:40:01 35
127 Nick Sharratt Male 29 M40+ 9 00:21:52 34 00:02:37 63 00:09:53 51 00:47:06 50 00:00:53 31 00:04:34 58 00:27:38 50 01:40:04 36
275 Richard Bexon Male 30 M40+ 10 00:23:16 47 00:03:05 68 00:10:19 66 00:47:48 57 00:01:30 96 00:04:05 25 00:24:39 23 01:40:17 37
120 David Henley Male 31 M50+ 4 Black Country triathletes 00:20:10 13 00:02:26 55 00:09:59 54 00:48:34 63 00:00:59 44 00:04:26 53 00:28:15 58 01:40:22 38
133 Rachel Field Female 8 FSEN 7 00:21:11 24 00:02:08 39 00:09:52 49 00:49:33 69 00:00:33 3 00:04:21 44 00:27:17 46 01:40:40 39
100 Wayne Hughes Male 32 M50+ 5 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:20:58 19 00:02:16 47 00:09:58 53 00:46:24 44 00:01:33 102 00:05:16 90 00:29:34 73 01:40:43 40
81 James Heseltine Male 33 MSEN 17 00:24:16 58 00:03:21 77 00:09:48 44 00:46:32 46 00:01:30 94 00:04:09 30 00:25:17 28 01:40:54 41
232 Karen Newby Female 9 F50+ 1 Scarab 00:24:02 54 00:02:25 54 00:09:50 47 00:45:02 34 00:00:57 37 00:04:55 73 00:28:39 64 01:41:03 42
308 Alexander O Neill Male 34 M40+ 11 00:21:07 21 00:02:28 58 00:10:55 87 00:48:13 60 00:01:07 67 00:04:42 64 00:28:24 61 01:41:16 43
116 Henry Martyn-Smith Male 35 MSEN 18 00:23:07 45 00:01:44 22 00:12:14 113 00:49:39 71 00:01:01 50 00:04:21 45 00:26:12 40 01:41:41 44
201 Stuart Bond Male 36 MSEN 19 00:23:48 52 00:01:27 13 00:10:14 62 00:50:33 80 00:01:21 84 00:04:25 50 00:25:23 30 01:42:30 45
169 Daniel Traylen Male 37 MSEN 20 00:18:35 8 00:02:10 43 00:12:26 119 00:57:07 116 00:00:45 15 00:04:00 21 00:24:13 18 01:42:49 46
135 Nicolas Cartwright Male 38 M50+ 6 Halesowen Tri 00:22:06 38 00:01:39 18 00:09:52 50 00:47:24 53 00:01:05 61 00:05:01 80 00:31:14 88 01:43:25 47
211 Rebecca Taylor Female 10 FSEN 8 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:25:04 66 00:01:44 21 00:09:13 33 00:44:16 31 00:00:58 40 00:05:05 83 00:31:49 94 01:43:50 48
190 Ellie Delight Female 11 FSEN 9 00:18:14 7 00:03:16 74 00:10:20 67 00:49:36 70 00:00:59 42 00:05:23 91 00:31:56 98 01:43:58 49
277 Mark Bassett Male 39 M40+ 12 00:24:54 64 00:02:14 46 00:09:51 48 00:47:37 55 00:00:47 19 00:04:52 71 00:28:30 63 01:44:01 50
132 Ben Duncan Male 40 MSEN 21 00:29:16 101 00:03:50 94 00:09:26 38 00:46:30 45 00:01:24 87 00:03:56 19 00:23:31 13 01:44:28 51
137 Benjamin Delight Male 41 MSEN 22 00:20:21 14 00:03:27 80 00:11:28 99 00:56:27 111 00:00:36 6 00:03:50 14 00:24:01 17 01:44:49 52
12 Mark Halliwell Male 42 M50+ 7 00:27:44 88 00:03:40 87 00:09:37 40 00:45:17 36 00:01:38 108 00:04:37 60 00:26:33 43 01:44:51 53
266 Andrew Barthorpe Male 43 M40+ 13 London Heathside 00:27:16 84 00:02:03 37 00:09:19 35 00:46:03 41 00:01:21 83 00:04:16 41 00:28:21 59 01:45:02 54
207 Tim Medwell Male 44 M40+ 14 Peaks performance 00:30:02 108 00:03:14 73 00:09:47 43 00:46:55 48 00:01:05 62 00:04:06 27 00:23:50 15 01:45:04 55
294 Radu Stoian Male 45 MSEN 23 00:30:23 110 00:04:27 120 00:10:01 57 00:45:20 37 00:00:30 1 00:03:53 18 00:24:40 24 01:45:18 56
1 Matthew Chambers Male 46 MSEN 24 00:20:53 18 00:03:20 76 00:09:59 55 00:50:25 79 00:01:10 70 00:04:32 56 00:29:36 74 01:45:22 57
89 Danny Craigie Male 47 M40+ 15 00:24:07 55 00:01:42 20 00:10:13 61 00:47:04 49 00:01:31 98 00:05:44 106 00:31:32 92 01:45:53 58
97 Harry Walkden Male 48 MSEN 25 00:25:26 70 00:03:46 91 00:09:54 52 00:46:18 43 00:02:04 126 00:04:41 63 00:29:06 67 01:46:39 59
249 Emma Small Female 12 F50+ 2 00:22:05 37 00:01:47 24 00:10:34 77 00:51:08 81 00:01:02 55 00:04:59 77 00:30:44 85 01:46:44 60
44 Lona Roberts Female 13 FSEN 10 00:26:17 80 00:02:09 40 00:10:24 69 00:49:23 67 00:01:07 66 00:04:33 57 00:27:57 53 01:46:51 61
164 Dan Robinson Male 49 M40+ 16 00:33:51 135 00:03:48 92 00:08:24 19 00:41:47 17 00:00:58 39 00:04:14 34 00:26:30 42 01:46:52 62
111 William Thomas Male 50 MSEN 26 00:28:40 95 00:02:20 52 00:09:59 56 00:47:37 54 00:00:49 21 00:04:24 49 00:27:49 51 01:47:13 63
50 Michael Atherton Male 51 M50+ 8 00:21:37 29 00:03:30 83 00:10:28 73 00:50:02 75 00:01:54 119 00:05:14 86 00:30:14 79 01:47:15 64
297 Team Class Of 82 A 1 TEAM 1 00:21:19 27 00:02:32 61 00:09:26 37 00:45:54 40 00:01:18 79 00:05:52 113 00:36:28 126 01:47:29 65
240 Kevin Harrison Male 52 M60+ 2 00:25:14 68 00:04:48 129 00:10:17 64 00:48:11 59 00:01:04 58 00:04:51 69 00:29:14 70 01:48:28 66
139 Ewan Harrison Harrison Male 53 MSEN 27 00:24:25 60 00:01:58 33 00:11:16 96 00:51:59 89 00:00:38 8 00:05:05 82 00:29:37 75 01:48:34 67
166 Robert Marks Male 54 MSEN 28 00:28:03 93 00:05:19 133 00:09:01 30 00:44:49 33 00:01:13 73 00:04:25 52 00:29:12 69 01:48:35 68
105 Shaun Stulberg Male 55 MSEN 29 00:23:29 48 00:03:26 79 00:11:08 88 00:52:26 92 00:00:38 9 00:04:45 68 00:28:41 65 01:48:38 69
13 Richard Peel Male 56 M50+ 9 00:25:36 72 00:03:44 89 00:10:11 59 00:47:13 52 00:01:03 56 00:05:23 92 00:31:07 87 01:48:41 70
304 Team Kennedy 2 TEAM 2 00:22:43 43 00:04:15 114 00:12:02 109 00:53:41 98 00:00:46 16 00:04:44 66 00:27:33 49 01:48:56 71
215 Liz Preston Female 14 F40+ 2 South Cheshire Triathletes 00:21:58 36 00:02:35 62 00:10:41 81 00:52:18 91 00:01:56 120 00:05:08 84 00:30:21 80 01:49:06 72
9 Rob Stewart Male 57 M50+ 10 00:22:16 40 00:01:49 27 00:11:56 108 00:52:00 90 00:01:16 78 00:05:36 104 00:31:50 95 01:49:08 73
157 Charles Cecil Male 58 M50+ 11 00:24:36 61 00:03:18 75 00:10:41 82 00:49:32 68 00:01:28 92 00:05:31 101 00:30:44 86 01:49:36 74
152 Molly Baxter Female 15 FSEN 11 00:24:16 57 00:04:39 127 00:10:35 78 00:50:19 76 00:02:06 127 00:04:42 65 00:28:29 62 01:49:47 75
80 Dafydd Hughes Male 59 MSEN 30 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:32:30 122 00:02:19 50 00:07:54 10 00:40:27 11 00:01:27 89 00:05:24 95 00:33:16 105 01:49:57 76
271 Colin Bryant Male 60 M60+ 3 00:26:08 79 00:03:58 99 00:10:05 58 00:47:10 51 00:01:33 101 00:05:28 98 00:31:36 93 01:50:24 77
151 Simon Brennan Male 61 M40+ 17 00:23:35 50 00:03:50 95 00:10:39 80 00:50:00 74 00:01:14 74 00:05:30 99 00:31:52 96 01:50:29 78
129 Matthew Whitehill Male 62 MSEN 31 00:33:58 138 00:03:39 86 00:08:25 20 00:43:16 26 00:01:30 95 00:04:15 40 00:28:22 60 01:50:43 79
144 Robbie Clark Male 63 MSEN 32 00:23:46 51 00:03:51 96 00:11:13 92 00:51:28 85 00:00:33 4 00:04:29 55 00:31:18 89 01:50:54 80
124 Iain Beddow Male 64 MSEN 33 00:25:57 76 00:01:49 26 00:11:35 103 00:54:56 105 00:00:41 10 00:04:27 54 00:27:56 52 01:51:16 81
141 Julian Campbell Male 65 M60+ 4 Ashford Tri Club 00:31:34 116 00:01:49 28 00:10:16 63 00:48:39 64 00:00:58 41 00:04:56 74 00:29:19 71 01:52:16 82
102 Chris Graham Male 66 M40+ 18 00:28:45 97 00:04:37 124 00:10:28 74 00:48:31 62 00:01:16 77 00:05:32 102 00:29:51 76 01:52:57 83
147 Deiniol Glyn Male 67 MSEN 34 00:28:15 94 00:06:02 141 00:10:23 68 00:50:20 77 00:01:50 116 00:04:15 39 00:27:11 45 01:53:36 84
300 Team Class Of 82 D 3 TEAM 3 00:29:58 106 00:01:20 8 00:10:33 76 00:51:18 83 00:01:01 51 00:04:57 75 00:30:30 83 01:54:05 85
186 Sam Wright Male 68 MSEN 35 Welland Valley Tri 00:26:28 82 00:04:16 117 00:11:14 94 00:53:13 94 00:01:06 65 00:04:19 43 00:29:29 72 01:54:32 86
40 Gemma Kelly Female 16 FSEN 12 00:33:37 131 00:03:49 93 00:10:42 83 00:51:21 84 00:01:01 49 00:04:17 42 00:25:34 34 01:55:20 87
238 Christopher Hilliard Male 69 MSEN 36 00:23:34 49 00:03:08 70 00:12:13 112 00:56:42 113 00:01:48 113 00:04:52 70 00:30:11 78 01:55:21 88
130 Anthony Mayor Male 70 MSEN 37 00:27:49 90 00:03:54 97 00:11:10 91 00:55:05 106 00:01:21 85 00:04:53 72 00:28:12 57 01:56:19 89
253 David Ramsdale Male 71 M40+ 19 00:27:55 91 00:04:08 107 00:11:32 101 00:53:40 97 00:01:04 57 00:04:57 76 00:29:52 77 01:56:35 90
163 Tom Hughes Male 72 M50+ 12 00:29:19 104 00:04:00 102 00:10:46 84 00:48:42 65 00:01:50 117 00:05:50 111 00:32:51 103 01:56:40 91
67 Mark Faulkner Male 73 MSEN 38 00:27:42 87 00:04:25 119 00:13:14 128 00:58:12 124 00:00:55 35 00:04:21 46 00:26:13 41 01:57:25 92
43 Dan Williams Male 74 M40+ 20 00:25:59 77 00:03:07 69 00:11:44 105 00:54:22 102 00:01:45 112 00:05:50 110 00:32:17 101 01:57:28 93
32 Lizzie Boffey Female 17 FSEN 13 00:28:03 92 00:04:06 106 00:11:23 97 00:53:37 96 00:02:02 124 00:05:00 79 00:30:31 84 01:58:18 94
104 Alexandra Oconnor Female 18 F50+ 3 00:29:17 102 00:04:11 110 00:11:13 93 00:54:05 100 00:00:54 32 00:05:14 87 00:30:30 82 01:58:55 95
65 Colin Dean Male 75 M50+ 13 00:32:27 121 00:02:20 51 00:11:08 90 00:51:36 87 00:01:22 86 00:05:25 96 00:31:54 97 01:59:36 96
5 Mike Foster Male 76 M50+ 14 00:32:42 126 00:03:09 71 00:11:38 104 00:51:34 86 00:01:29 93 00:05:30 100 00:31:18 90 02:00:10 97
118 Christopher Brennan Male 77 MSEN 39 00:26:21 81 00:03:29 82 00:12:03 110 00:56:02 110 00:02:03 125 00:05:28 97 00:33:23 108 02:01:16 98
299 Team Class Of 82 C 4 TEAM 4 00:27:23 85 00:01:37 17 00:12:33 121 00:55:27 107 00:00:52 28 00:06:28 129 00:36:15 125 02:01:32 99
244 Martin Kirley Male 78 M40+ 21 00:30:40 112 00:04:38 126 00:10:26 72 00:51:15 82 00:01:43 111 00:06:24 127 00:34:06 113 02:02:20 100