Showing 1 to 100 of 374 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
947 Beau Smith Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:20:02 1
449 Lewis Hinchcliffe Male 2 MOPEN 2 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:23:11 2
421 John Macdougall Male 3 MV45 1 01:23:46 3
407 Ben Hurley Male 4 MV45 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:25:48 4
605 Rob Downs Male 5 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:26:19 5
442 David Addenbrooke Male 6 MOPEN 3 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 01:28:24 6
503 James Mccreanor Male 7 MV45 3 HARROGATE HARRIERS AC 01:28:36 7
718 Simon Fawcett Male 8 MV40 1 01:29:11 8
965 Dave Edwards Male 9 MV50 1 01:29:28 9
425 Paul Muller Male 10 MV60 1 NORTHERN MASTERS 01:29:53 10
502 Jamie Baker Male 11 MOPEN 4 RIPON RUNNERS 01:31:25 11
963 Ian Acreman Male 12 MV45 4 01:31:47 12
743 Jeremy Pearson Male 13 MV45 5 01:34:12 13
654 John Worthington Male 14 MV55 2 01:36:20 14
949 Michael Rudd Male 15 MV45 6 NORTHERN FELLS 01:36:59 15
479 Andrew Mcglone Male 16 MOPEN 5 01:37:44 16
764 Steven Jones Male 17 MV45 7 01:39:18 17
873 Jonathan Wray Male 18 MOPEN 6 01:40:23 18
790 Robert Turner Male 19 MOPEN 7 01:40:43 19
843 Alasdair Miller Male 20 MOPEN 8 01:41:02 20
577 Richard Wood Male 21 MV50 2 LINLITHGOW ATHLETIC CLUB 01:41:10 21
886 James Bretherton Male 22 MV40 2 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:33 22
427 Derek Reilly Male 23 MV50 3 01:41:33 23
602 Stephen Hackley Male 24 MV40 3 DERWENT AC 01:42:07 24
920 Conrad Hewitt Male 25 MV55 3 01:42:11 25
864 John Greener Male 26 MV50 4 SAINT EDMUNDS PACERS 01:42:33 26
625 Iain Conley Male 27 MV50 5 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:42:33 27
929 Paul Mckenna Male 28 MV45 8 01:42:39 28
801 Rebecca Howard Female 1 FV35 1 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:42:39 29
934 Fergal Cummins Male 29 MV45 9 01:42:40 30
582 Luke Capps Male 30 MOPEN 9 01:42:49 31
768 Christopher Beckett Male 31 MOPEN 10 01:43:06 32
977 Henry Dodwell Male 32 MV45 10 01:43:22 33
564 Dave Gore Male 33 MV45 11 GRASMERE RIVERDANCERS 01:43:29 34
771 Jonathan Spooner Male 34 MOPEN 11 01:43:44 35
593 Andrew Brankin Male 35 MV55 4 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 01:44:25 36
821 Konrad Koniarczyk Male 36 MOPEN 12 01:44:28 37
744 Joanna Brown Female 2 FV40 1 POOLE AC 01:44:35 38
725 Ben Imeson Male 37 MOPEN 13 RIPON RUNNERS 01:44:43 39
868 Kathleen Aubrey Female 3 FV55 1 HELM HILL 01:44:49 40
803 Jean Dodwell Female 4 FV45 1 DATCHET DASHERS 01:44:53 41
658 Martin Pyrah Male 38 MV50 6 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:45:05 42
898 Gruff Matthew Male 39 MOPEN 14 01:45:14 43
819 Emily Taylor Female 5 FOPEN 1 BELPER HARRIERS 01:45:23 44
504 Mark Boden Male 40 MOPEN 15 01:45:56 45
869 Emily Simpson Female 6 FOPEN 2 01:46:34 46
910 Paul Nyland Male 41 MV50 7 01:47:06 47
742 Ian Dickinson Male 42 MV55 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:47:35 48
659 Nicolas Stone Male 43 MV50 8 BELPER HARRIERS 01:47:48 49
792 Wayne Wideman Male 44 MV45 12 KIPPAX DISTRICT HARRIERS 01:47:54 50
894 Paul Shannon Male 45 MV40 4 01:47:55 51
753 Neil Ibbotson Male 46 MV55 6 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:48:02 52
461 Rick Warburton Male 47 MOPEN 16 01:48:19 53
933 Mike Whittaker Male 48 MV40 5 01:48:29 54
657 Jeff Parkes Male 49 MV50 9 01:48:35 55
810 Andrew Stokes Male 50 MV65 1 DALLLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:48:35 56
556 Jakub Flantowicz Male 51 MOPEN 17 01:48:55 57
972 Joe Callaghan Male 52 MOPEN 18 01:49:06 58
802 Oliver Hutchinson Male 53 MOPEN 19 01:49:10 59
841 Paul Mcavinue Male 54 MV45 13 01:49:24 60
652 Sean Cole Male 55 MV40 6 TRAWDEN AC 01:49:25 61
655 James Charlesworth Male 56 MV40 7 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 01:49:29 62
518 Richard Binks Male 57 MV45 14 RIPON RUNNERS 01:49:57 63
616 Tom Langridge Male 58 MOPEN 20 01:50:01 64
828 Stuart Oxley Male 59 MV50 10 01:50:10 65
691 Hector Lund Male 60 MOPEN 21 01:50:11 66
820 Neil Stansfield Male 61 MV50 11 01:50:25 67
438 Iain Watson Male 62 MV40 8 01:50:25 68
430 Dave Hogg Male 63 MV50 12 01:50:38 69
791 Connor Featherstone Male 64 MOPEN 22 01:50:45 70
720 Martin Evans Male 65 MV55 7 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:50:56 71
877 Jane Grundy Female 7 FV35 2 RIPON RUNNERS 01:51:12 72
515 Andrew Harker Male 66 MV60 2 RIPON RUNNERS 01:51:23 73
928 Garry Boertien Male 67 MV50 13 01:51:24 74
562 Rhys Morris Male 68 MOPEN 23 01:51:30 75
596 Elaine Stone Female 8 FV50 1 WIRKSWORTH 01:51:33 76
968 Frazer Nowell Male 69 MOPEN 24 01:51:37 77
831 Janine Ellis Female 9 FV50 2 WILMSLOW RC 01:51:39 78
520 Graham Kitchen Male 70 MV55 8 01:51:42 79
761 Shea Mcerlean Male 71 MV55 9 01:51:43 80
971 Rachel Barnes Female 10 FOPEN 3 HEATON 01:51:53 81
450 Stephen Dunn Male 72 MV40 9 BLACKPOOL WRYE AND FYLDE AC 01:51:55 82
818 Annie Bedford Female 11 FV40 2 01:52:24 83
927 Alexander Henry Male 73 MOPEN 25 01:52:33 84
835 Andrew Fleck Male 74 MV55 10 COWGILL SHUFFLERS 01:52:36 85
675 David Oliver Male 75 MV55 11 01:52:43 86
724 Anneke Imeson Female 12 FV35 3 RIPON RUNNERS 01:52:52 87
808 Stephen Walwyn Male 76 MOPEN 26 01:53:01 88
773 David Bower Male 77 MV55 12 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:53:12 89
935 Lewis Whitehead Male 78 MOPEN 27 01:53:48 90
806 Chris Hoyle Male 79 MOPEN 28 01:53:50 91
669 Dean Skrabania Male 80 MV50 14 01:53:59 92
500 Alex O'Mahony Male 81 MOPEN 29 01:54:04 93
645 David Robinson Male 82 MV45 15 01:54:07 94
885 Mark Simpson Male 83 MV45 16 01:54:07 95
862 Michael Fairclough Male 84 MV55 13 01:54:13 96
958 Andrew Gordon Male 85 MOPEN 30 01:54:16 97
446 Jon Burdon Male 86 MV45 17 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:54:25 98
453 Tony Terras Male 87 MV50 15 01:54:42 99
814 Tony Bastin Male 88 MV55 14 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:55:07 100