Showing 1 to 100 of 176 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
108 Jarlath Mckenna Male 1 MOPEN 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 01:16:31 1 02:41:34 1
225 Lee Baynton Male 2 MOPEN 2 BENFLEET RC 01:31:59 6 03:01:37 2
26 Sean Warburton Male 3 MV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:54 3 03:04:43 3
15 Joe Cleverley Male 4 MOPEN 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:30:12 5 03:05:58 4
32 Steven Anders Male 5 MV40 2 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:29:57 4 03:06:26 5
38 Warren Langler Watts Male 6 MV50 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:34:17 9 03:11:02 6
53 Daniel Miller Male 7 MOPEN 4 01:33:40 8 03:15:02 7
136 Kyle Laurie Male 8 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 01:27:43 2 03:17:41 8
260 Catherine Williamson Female 1 FV35 1 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:36:48 11 03:18:45 9
242 James Schofield Male 9 MV40 3 0 03:19:16 10
78 Adam Welbourne Male 10 MOPEN 6 01:40:36 13 03:25:48 11
265 Jack Holman Male 11 MOPEN 7 AMBLESIDE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:44:26 21 03:26:06 12
271 Michael Teasdale Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:34:32 10 03:28:25 13
152 Carl Woolvin Male 13 MV50 2 01:39:52 12 03:29:09 14
72 Alex Fawcett Male 14 MV55 1 RIPON RUNNERS 01:40:58 15 03:30:41 15
135 Julian Brown Male 15 MV55 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:42:33 16 03:30:43 16
107 Nick White Male 16 MOPEN 9 SAFFRON STRIDERS 01:43:25 17 03:31:04 17
142 Simon Thompson Male 17 MV40 4 KESWICK AC 01:43:30 18 03:33:26 18
249 Mike Greener Male 18 MV50 3 SAINT EDMUNDS PACERS 01:46:32 28 03:33:27 19
92 Neal Edmondson Male 19 MOPEN 10 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:47:03 30 03:33:54 20
125 Adrian Brooks Male 20 MV50 4 01:46:11 27 03:34:55 21
248 Tom Smith Male 21 MOPEN 11 01:54:42 54 03:40:05 22
270 Nathan Jones Male 22 MV40 5 01:49:52 37 03:41:28 23
146 Adrian Shorrock Male 23 MV50 5 164 03:42:28 24
258 Ashley Fryer Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:54:34 53 03:45:20 25
16 Malcolm Finlayson Male 25 MV50 6 FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS 01:46:10 26 03:46:40 26
175 Kevin Dessoy Male 26 MV55 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:54:11 50 03:46:59 27
234 Neil Dyce Male 27 MV55 4 01:46:35 29 03:47:33 28
205 Jack Ravenscroft Male 28 MOPEN 13 01:33:31 7 03:48:48 29
235 Sam Castle Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:43:55 19 03:48:53 30
195 David Green Male 30 MV40 6 01:44:45 22 03:48:56 31
263 Aaron Sharples Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:45:51 24 03:49:58 32
247 Piotr Zarobkiewicz Male 32 MV40 7 01:48:29 32 03:50:53 33
227 Andrew Bell Male 33 MOPEN 16 01:53:32 47 03:52:08 34
145 Michael Denison Male 34 MV45 1 01:49:22 36 03:53:51 35
252 Paul Sowter Male 35 MV40 8 01:50:18 39 03:54:35 36
143 Michael Simon Male 36 MV50 7 01:40:54 14 03:55:25 37
159 Andy Sumner Male 37 MV45 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:50:43 42 03:55:53 38
83 Lisa Chan Female 2 FV45 1 HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 01:56:13 57 03:56:17 39
194 Andrew Skirenko Male 38 MV50 8 01:50:12 38 03:56:17 40
11 Colin Williams Male 39 MV55 5 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:48:53 34 03:58:16 41
222 Craig Greenough Male 40 MV50 9 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AC 01:53:57 48 03:59:26 42
118 Simon Smith Male 41 MV40 9 01:45:31 23 03:59:27 43
243 Craig Storozuk Male 42 MV40 10 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:51:20 44 03:59:33 44
177 Paul Seed Male 43 MV45 3 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:56:10 56 04:00:27 45
37 Emily Taylor Female 3 FV40 1 TRIF-FORCE TRIATHLON CLUB 02:00:12 67 04:02:33 46
1 Andrew Davies Male 44 MOPEN 17 01:54:49 55 04:05:23 47
141 Rob Kedian Male 45 MV45 4 01:46:08 25 04:05:57 48
86 Steve Proctor Male 46 MV40 11 01:54:32 52 04:06:32 49
100 Jim O'Hara Male 47 MV40 12 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 0 04:07:29 50
246 Jonathan Gardiner Male 48 MOPEN 18 01:57:40 60 04:07:47 51
231 Sadie Besley Female 4 FV45 2 GB ULTRAS 01:58:31 62 04:09:39 52
138 Marc Convery Male 49 MV45 5 02:03:03 76 04:10:41 53
184 David Pring Male 50 MV45 6 01:50:38 40 04:11:15 54
204 Brian Ghatan Male 51 MV40 13 01:56:17 58 04:13:23 55
261 Tom Swannick Male 52 MOPEN 19 02:04:29 81 04:14:25 56
93 Karl Field Male 53 MOPEN 20 FARSLEY FLYERS 01:47:35 31 04:15:19 57
254 Chris Campbell Male 54 MV50 10 TRAWDEN AC 01:51:20 43 04:16:07 58
223 Ben Swarbrick Male 55 MOPEN 21 01:49:18 35 04:16:37 59
182 Tim Brooker Male 56 MV40 14 01:44:19 20 04:16:48 60
170 Ian Spriggs Male 57 MV50 11 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:58:18 61 04:17:07 61
197 Duane Daugherty Male 58 MV60 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:53:11 45 04:19:00 62
226 Jonathon Mahon Male 59 MOPEN 22 02:00:04 66 04:20:00 63
133 Lee Robinson Male 60 MV40 15 02:01:36 70 04:20:14 64
232 Ben Bavington-Allen Male 61 MOPEN 23 01:59:08 63 04:20:40 65
13 Duncan Evans Male 62 MV50 12 01:54:00 49 04:20:48 66
172 Janine Webb Female 5 FV50 1 02:03:02 75 04:20:50 67
230 Thomas Fletcher Male 63 MOPEN 24 01:56:30 59 04:21:10 68
274 Naomi Crane Female 6 FV35 2 02:05:21 83 04:21:57 69
46 Dan Bell Male 64 MOPEN 25 02:01:51 72 04:22:21 70
212 Stephen Percival Male 65 MOPEN 26 02:06:21 87 04:22:31 71
201 Lee Macdonald Male 66 MV45 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 02:02:52 74 04:23:34 72
269 Martin Holt Male 67 MV50 13 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 01:59:14 64 04:24:44 73
193 Kevin Smith Male 68 MV55 6 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:23 103 04:25:55 74
79 Kevin Day Male 69 MV55 7 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 02:07:53 90 04:26:31 75
48 Andrew Mcpherson Male 70 MV45 8 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 02:03:23 78 04:27:42 76
220 Kelly Sullavan Female 7 FV40 2 TIME2RUN 02:11:27 109 04:27:54 77
103 Nathan Young Male 71 MOPEN 27 01:59:20 65 04:28:13 78
221 Neil Phillips Male 72 MV60 2 02:05:25 84 04:28:28 79
147 Danny Clarke Male 73 MOPEN 28 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 02:09:17 95 04:29:00 80
90 Andrew Ellwood Male 74 MV45 9 SKIPTON AC 02:10:23 104 04:29:20 81
131 Robert Chaffe Male 75 MV55 8 02:03:23 77 04:29:53 82
54 Joseph Bavington-Allen Male 76 MOPEN 29 02:02:33 73 04:31:00 83
59 Elizabeth Sowter Female 8 FV60 1 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 02:09:57 99 04:31:13 84
189 Debbie Clark Female 9 FOPEN 1 SPEY RUNNERS 02:09:36 96 04:31:32 85
272 Anja Coulthard Female 10 FV40 3 KESWICK AC 0 04:32:02 86
60 Ian Rivers Male 77 MV50 14 KIRKBY MILERS AC 02:01:01 68 04:32:42 87
275 Rebecca Davies Female 11 FOPEN 2 DALLLAM RUNNING CLUB 02:07:41 89 04:33:04 88
262 Paul Mayson Male 78 MV50 15 02:01:31 69 04:33:34 89
116 John Yates Male 79 MV45 10 01:50:39 41 04:34:03 90
67 Stephen Farrell Male 80 MV50 16 02:04:29 80 04:34:35 91
213 Simon Rice Male 81 MV45 11 02:11:56 110 04:34:45 92
188 Gary Aylett Male 82 MV45 12 BURNDEN RUNNERS 02:11:57 111 04:34:46 93
55 Vic Johnston Male 83 MV45 13 02:06:05 86 04:34:51 94
84 Janet Atkinson Female 12 FV45 3 HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 02:09:46 98 04:35:22 95
224 Matt Mahon Male 84 MOPEN 30 02:10:25 105 04:35:47 96
85 Lindsay Simpson Female 13 FV35 3 HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 02:09:44 97 04:36:25 97
240 Liam Wright Male 85 MOPEN 31 02:01:39 71 04:36:56 98
233 Elizabeth Tunna Female 14 FV35 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:04:27 79 04:37:06 99
171 Ian Hayden Male 86 MV45 14 LOW FELL RC 01:54:18 51 04:37:07 100