Showing 1 to 100 of 2054 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15 Mile Stage Position 21 Mile Stage Position 23 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4 Adam Bowden Male 1 M35+ 1 BRIDGEND AC 00:16:47 1 00:33:37 2 00:53:50 1 01:10:22 1 01:21:40 1 01:53:22 1 02:03:42 1 02:20:06 1 02:20:06 1
1 Ollie Garrod Male 2 MSEN 1 SOUTH LONDON AC 00:16:47 2 00:33:37 1 00:53:51 2 01:10:38 2 01:22:30 2 01:56:18 2 02:07:28 2 02:25:59 2 02:25:58 2
440 Mark Worringham Male 3 M40+ 1 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:17:43 4 00:35:34 3 00:57:22 3 01:15:23 3 01:27:52 3 02:02:51 3 02:14:28 3 02:33:37 3 02:33:36 3
5 Max Costley Male 4 MSEN 2 SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:18:15 7 00:36:36 8 00:58:34 8 01:16:53 7 01:29:22 7 02:04:19 6 02:15:51 5 02:34:24 4 02:34:23 4
527 Aaron O Donnell Male 5 MSEN 3 00:18:13 5 00:36:24 5 00:58:31 7 01:16:25 6 01:29:03 6 02:04:10 5 02:16:07 6 02:35:40 5 02:35:38 5
106 Justin Crocker Male 6 M40+ 2 00:18:27 11 00:36:34 6 00:58:26 5 01:16:18 4 01:28:42 4 02:03:26 4 02:15:34 4 02:36:19 6 02:36:14 6
384 Kieron Summers Male 7 M45+ 1 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:31 14 00:37:00 12 00:59:42 11 01:18:16 10 01:31:11 9 02:06:25 8 02:17:57 8 02:36:27 7 02:36:25 7
118 Callum Davies Male 8 MSEN 4 00:18:15 8 00:36:35 7 00:58:29 6 01:16:25 5 01:28:51 5 02:04:46 7 02:16:41 7 02:37:09 8 02:37:08 8
335 Richard Lee-Wright Male 9 M35+ 2 TIVERTON HARRIERS 00:18:52 22 00:37:35 20 01:00:30 21 01:19:19 18 01:32:16 18 02:07:58 14 02:19:29 10 02:37:36 9 02:37:34 9
487 Luke Passmore Male 10 MSEN 5 00:18:44 20 00:37:28 19 01:00:19 17 01:19:14 16 01:32:15 15 02:07:58 13 02:19:29 11 02:37:51 10 02:37:49 10
73 Andrew Kirkup Male 11 M40+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:18:32 16 00:37:03 14 00:59:47 13 01:18:21 12 01:31:15 10 02:07:25 10 02:19:21 9 02:38:39 11 02:38:39 11
316 Charlie Weston Male 12 MSEN 6 00:18:33 17 00:37:15 17 00:59:49 14 01:18:36 14 01:31:32 14 02:07:43 11 02:19:39 12 02:38:41 12 02:38:40 12
93 Simeon Howson Male 13 MSEN 7 00:18:53 25 00:37:36 22 01:00:32 22 01:19:20 20 01:32:15 16 02:08:00 15 02:19:53 15 02:39:10 13 02:39:09 13
396 James Mulready Male 14 MSEN 8 EXETER HARRIERS 00:18:37 18 00:37:25 18 01:00:20 18 01:19:15 17 01:32:16 19 02:08:09 16 02:20:12 16 02:39:12 14 02:39:11 14
89 Paul Gardiner Male 15 M35+ 3 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:18:31 15 00:37:02 13 00:59:46 12 01:18:24 13 01:31:22 12 02:07:43 12 02:19:48 14 02:39:34 15 02:39:33 15
453 Neil Jones Male 16 M40+ 4 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:29 3 00:35:35 4 00:58:11 4 01:16:54 8 01:29:52 8 02:07:12 9 02:19:41 13 02:39:38 16 02:39:37 16
134 Mark Weathersby Male 17 M40+ 5 PACTRAC 00:18:15 6 00:36:36 9 00:59:22 10 01:18:20 11 01:31:21 11 02:09:09 18 02:21:09 17 02:40:04 17 02:40:03 17
195 Tom Waters Male 18 MSEN 9 CARDIFF AAC 00:19:08 27 00:38:06 24 01:00:54 23 01:20:05 22 01:33:15 21 02:09:43 20 02:21:35 18 02:40:21 18 02:40:20 18
284 Tim Button Male 19 MSEN 10 00:19:29 38 00:38:45 30 01:02:10 28 01:21:25 25 01:34:41 25 02:11:16 22 02:22:59 21 02:41:15 19 02:41:13 19
256 Lee Cook Male 20 M35+ 4 CITY OF NORWICH AC 00:18:26 10 00:37:09 16 01:00:05 15 01:19:09 15 01:32:24 20 02:10:08 21 02:22:41 20 02:42:44 20 02:42:43 20
265 Robert Weston Male 21 MSEN 11 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:18:16 9 00:36:36 10 00:59:05 9 01:18:09 9 01:31:22 13 02:09:13 19 02:22:09 19 02:42:49 21 02:42:48 21
161 Andy Cockerell Male 22 M35+ 5 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 00:19:27 35 00:38:45 29 01:02:14 29 01:21:37 28 01:34:54 26 02:11:44 24 02:23:48 24 02:42:52 22 02:42:49 22
49 Aled Anderson Male 23 MSEN 12 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:19:56 53 00:39:41 52 01:03:43 51 01:23:29 49 01:36:56 41 02:13:39 33 02:25:20 27 02:43:45 23 02:43:40 23
237 Nik Darlington Male 24 M35+ 6 FARNHAM RUNNERS 00:19:58 55 00:39:21 47 01:03:00 43 01:22:36 38 01:36:13 33 02:13:25 29 02:25:31 28 02:43:56 24 02:43:54 24
32 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Male 25 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:28 36 00:38:44 28 01:02:10 27 01:21:23 24 01:34:39 24 02:11:19 23 02:23:35 22 02:44:00 25 02:43:57 25
478 Rebecca Gallop Female 1 F35+ 1 NEWARK AC 00:19:26 32 00:38:51 37 01:02:35 33 01:22:05 32 01:37:03 48 02:12:46 28 02:25:55 30 02:44:07 26 02:44:07 26
169 Lee Aherne Male 26 M55+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:18:42 19 00:38:00 23 01:01:50 25 01:21:27 26 01:34:55 27 02:12:27 26 02:24:48 26 02:44:30 27 02:44:29 27
225 Rob Foster Male 27 M45+ 3 DACHET DASHERS 00:18:51 21 00:37:35 21 01:00:30 20 01:19:19 19 01:32:16 17 02:08:20 17 02:23:42 23 02:44:37 28 02:44:35 28
536 Andrew Reynolds Male 28 M35+ 7 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:19:27 34 00:38:50 36 01:02:28 31 01:21:58 30 01:35:23 29 02:12:27 27 02:24:41 25 02:44:55 29 02:44:51 29
137 Alex Douglas Male 29 M45+ 4 2048 2045 01:03:08 46 01:22:46 43 01:36:18 36 02:13:31 30 02:25:46 29 02:45:11 30 02:45:04 30
412 Simon Fitze Male 30 M45+ 5 ERME VALLEY HARIERS 00:19:26 33 00:38:48 32 01:02:45 37 01:22:34 37 01:36:25 39 02:13:41 35 02:26:09 33 02:45:44 31 02:45:38 31
377 Ross Surey Male 31 M40+ 6 00:19:40 43 00:38:59 43 01:02:49 40 01:22:36 39 01:36:13 34 02:13:37 32 02:25:57 31 02:45:52 32 02:45:48 33
313 Lee Drew Male 32 MSEN 13 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:39 42 00:38:59 42 01:02:47 38 01:22:32 36 01:36:10 32 02:13:41 34 02:26:03 32 02:45:52 33 02:45:48 32
493 Steve Burrows Male 33 M45+ 6 ERME VALLEY HARIERS 00:19:53 51 00:39:36 50 01:03:41 49 01:23:28 48 01:36:57 42 02:14:37 41 02:26:54 36 02:46:25 34 02:46:17 34
525 Chris Grubb Male 34 M40+ 7 00:19:51 49 00:39:47 55 01:03:54 55 01:23:27 47 01:37:01 46 02:13:46 36 02:26:17 34 02:46:31 35 02:46:30 35
383 Craig Burrows Male 35 M35+ 8 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:04 61 00:40:11 65 01:04:42 68 01:25:03 70 01:38:51 65 02:16:30 49 02:28:26 43 02:47:32 36 02:47:28 36
310 Scott Hamer Male 36 M35+ 9 ROYAL NAVY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:19:48 46 00:39:42 54 01:03:59 56 01:23:58 55 01:37:44 52 02:15:48 44 02:28:05 42 02:47:53 37 02:47:51 37
352 Scott Wilding Male 37 MSEN 14 00:20:03 58 00:40:07 59 01:04:01 58 01:23:37 52 01:37:00 45 02:14:20 38 02:26:58 37 02:47:59 38 02:47:56 38
86 Gareth Poston Male 38 M35+ 10 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:20:10 70 00:40:13 69 01:04:30 63 01:24:35 60 01:38:31 59 02:16:43 51 02:28:55 45 02:48:01 39 02:47:57 39
269 Jonathan Isherwood Male 39 M45+ 7 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:19:38 41 00:39:05 44 01:02:54 41 01:22:39 41 01:36:16 35 02:13:50 37 02:26:31 35 02:48:04 40 02:47:58 40
252 Ian Goatman Male 40 M45+ 8 00:19:50 48 00:39:30 49 01:03:31 47 01:23:26 46 01:37:02 47 02:14:52 43 02:27:30 40 02:48:08 41 02:48:00 41
514 Adam Davies Male 41 M35+ 11 EDDON HEATH HARRIERS 00:20:01 57 00:40:16 72 01:04:43 70 01:25:01 68 01:38:59 73 02:17:11 63 02:29:16 52 02:48:12 42 02:48:06 42
51 Neil Hayhurst Male 42 M40+ 8 00:18:28 12 00:37:08 15 01:00:25 19 01:20:04 21 01:33:48 22 02:14:49 42 02:27:33 41 02:48:17 43 02:48:12 43
215 James Shorney Male 43 M40+ 9 00:20:35 104 00:40:48 94 01:05:02 77 01:25:05 72 01:38:55 68 02:16:50 56 02:29:02 49 02:48:24 44 02:48:19 44
94 Peter Leach Male 44 M35+ 12 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:20:01 56 00:40:15 71 01:04:43 69 01:25:01 67 01:38:57 71 02:17:11 64 02:29:19 53 02:49:06 45 02:48:59 45
192 Stuart Mutch Male 45 M45+ 9 FRASERBURGH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:08 66 00:40:11 64 01:04:37 66 01:24:38 65 01:38:25 56 02:16:46 54 02:29:24 54 02:49:37 46 02:49:28 46
317 Martin Johns Male 46 MSEN 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:20:45 108 00:41:11 105 01:05:53 98 01:26:10 92 01:40:23 92 02:18:14 71 02:30:36 63 02:49:42 47 02:49:33 47
90 Luke Gibbons Male 47 MSEN 16 00:20:34 99 00:40:46 91 01:05:26 85 01:25:33 79 01:39:27 75 02:17:42 68 02:30:03 59 02:49:45 48 02:49:37 48
407 Michael Cook Male 48 M35+ 13 00:20:18 78 00:40:21 74 01:04:45 72 01:24:48 66 01:38:37 63 02:16:49 55 02:29:32 56 02:49:50 49 02:49:50 51
503 Paul White Male 49 M40+ 10 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:19:43 44 00:39:18 46 01:03:35 48 01:23:44 53 01:37:39 51 02:16:12 48 02:29:05 50 02:49:52 50 02:49:48 50
464 Matt Wells Male 50 M40+ 11 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:45 45 00:39:12 45 01:02:41 35 01:22:13 33 01:35:50 31 02:13:36 31 02:27:14 38 02:49:54 51 02:49:48 49
65 Rohan Archer Male 51 MSEN 17 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:20:26 91 00:40:47 93 01:05:29 90 01:25:36 83 01:39:30 80 02:17:02 59 02:29:09 51 02:49:56 52 02:49:51 52
238 Greg Chance Male 52 M40+ 12 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:19:56 54 00:39:41 53 01:03:44 52 01:23:29 50 01:36:58 43 02:15:54 45 02:28:56 46 02:50:07 53 02:50:03 53
84 Alan Latham Male 53 M40+ 13 DEESTRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:20:04 63 00:40:12 67 01:04:10 59 01:24:08 57 01:37:56 54 02:16:09 47 02:28:59 47 02:50:12 54 02:50:09 54
47 Mark Monteith Male 54 MSEN 18 00:20:49 115 00:41:18 108 01:05:55 101 01:26:13 94 01:40:14 88 02:18:26 72 02:30:47 68 02:50:29 55 02:50:19 55
290 Matt Grantham Male 55 MSEN 19 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:20:04 62 00:40:10 62 01:04:30 65 01:24:36 64 01:38:26 57 02:16:45 52 02:29:30 55 02:50:57 56 02:50:55 56
331 John Evans Male 56 M45+ 10 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:17 76 00:40:32 78 01:05:04 80 01:25:10 75 01:38:57 69 02:16:45 53 02:29:47 57 02:51:06 57 02:51:03 57
280 Keir Mann Male 57 M35+ 14 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:20:20 84 00:40:30 76 01:05:04 79 01:25:07 73 01:38:52 67 02:17:07 61 02:29:59 58 02:51:16 58 02:51:12 58
9 Melissah Gibson Female 2 F35+ 2 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:19:10 29 00:38:52 39 01:03:04 44 01:24:07 56 01:38:28 58 02:17:56 70 02:30:49 70 02:51:25 59 02:51:25 59
201 Gareth Davey Male 58 M45+ 11 NEATH HARRIERS 00:20:27 92 00:40:49 96 01:05:54 100 01:26:26 100 01:40:32 95 02:19:26 79 02:31:58 74 02:51:33 60 02:51:29 60
473 Peter Norris Male 59 M55+ 2 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:25 89 00:40:38 83 01:05:27 88 01:25:35 82 01:39:30 79 02:18:27 73 02:31:23 72 02:51:48 61 02:51:41 61
505 David Kingsland Male 60 M40+ 14 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:20:10 68 00:40:13 68 01:04:30 64 01:24:35 61 01:38:32 62 02:17:21 65 02:30:49 69 02:51:53 62 02:51:48 62
227 Adam Gough Male 61 M35+ 15 DORCHESTER AC 00:20:10 71 00:40:14 70 01:04:48 74 01:25:02 69 01:38:57 72 02:17:45 69 02:30:45 66 02:51:59 63 02:51:52 63
315 Steve Adams Male 62 M45+ 12 2049 00:38:47 31 01:02:37 34 01:22:37 40 0 02:17:10 62 02:30:47 67 02:52:21 64 02:52:19 64
212 Adrian Cartlidge Male 63 M40+ 15 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:20:06 65 00:40:09 61 01:04:29 62 01:24:35 62 01:38:31 60 02:17:04 60 02:30:30 62 02:52:24 65 02:52:20 65
181 Martin Colwill Male 64 M55+ 3 BIDEFORD AAC 00:20:20 83 00:40:39 85 01:05:14 81 01:25:33 80 01:39:34 81 02:19:00 75 02:32:04 75 02:52:30 66 02:52:26 66
199 Mark Rabaiotti Male 65 M35+ 16 00:20:04 60 00:40:12 66 01:04:42 67 01:25:03 71 01:38:51 66 02:16:57 58 02:30:21 61 02:52:35 67 02:52:31 67
164 Carl Murphy Male 66 M45+ 13 MILE HIGH 00:20:15 73 00:40:06 57 01:04:00 57 01:23:36 51 01:36:59 44 02:14:36 40 02:28:38 44 02:52:47 68 02:52:43 68
447 James Kemp Male 67 MSEN 20 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:19:08 28 00:38:28 26 01:01:56 26 01:21:27 27 01:35:02 28 02:14:23 39 02:29:02 48 02:53:08 69 02:53:07 70
405 Dean Bennett Male 68 M45+ 14 00:20:45 110 00:41:17 107 01:06:25 113 01:27:12 113 01:41:33 111 02:20:39 91 02:33:28 86 02:53:14 70 02:53:10 71
157 Henry Drake Male 69 M45+ 15 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:20:29 95 00:41:04 102 01:06:11 107 01:26:49 106 01:41:19 108 02:20:39 90 02:33:28 85 02:53:14 71 02:53:07 69
142 Rob Nicholls Male 70 MSEN 21 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:20:10 69 00:40:06 58 01:04:29 60 01:24:28 59 01:38:18 55 02:16:57 57 02:30:15 60 02:53:27 72 02:53:18 72
218 Alex Scott Male 71 M35+ 17 LONELY GOAT RC 00:20:19 81 00:40:38 84 01:05:32 92 01:25:55 88 01:40:07 86 02:19:34 81 02:32:46 79 02:53:35 73 02:53:32 74
8 Jill Collett Female 3 F35+ 3 DATCHET 00:21:05 146 00:41:46 125 01:06:55 118 01:27:41 117 01:41:56 113 02:21:42 102 02:34:09 91 02:53:39 74 02:53:27 73
298 James Kelly Male 72 MSEN 22 EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:19:56 52 00:39:37 51 01:03:45 54 01:23:47 54 01:37:44 53 02:17:24 67 02:31:00 71 02:53:43 75 02:53:38 76
328 Samantha Antell Female 4 FSEN 1 BIDEFORD AAC 00:20:59 126 00:41:49 131 01:07:20 134 01:28:10 131 01:42:37 123 02:22:02 108 02:34:16 92 02:53:44 76 02:53:35 75
116 Steve Bone Male 73 M40+ 16 00:18:52 23 00:38:14 25 01:02:26 30 01:22:22 34 01:36:23 38 02:16:38 50 02:30:42 65 02:53:46 77 02:53:44 77
309 Ryan Wilkins Male 74 MSEN 23 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:20:13 72 00:40:33 79 01:05:26 86 01:25:56 90 01:40:13 87 02:19:21 78 02:32:24 76 02:53:56 78 02:53:46 78
180 Gary Salmon Male 75 M35+ 18 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:20:50 117 00:41:35 115 01:06:29 115 01:27:07 112 01:41:16 106 02:20:23 88 02:33:18 82 02:54:10 79 02:54:02 79
276 Nicholas Hancock Male 76 M35+ 19 CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:20:22 86 00:40:27 75 01:04:58 76 01:25:11 76 01:39:23 74 02:19:11 76 02:32:40 78 02:54:12 80 02:54:05 80
540 Tom Rosenfeld Male 77 M35+ 20 HAYLE RUNNERS 00:19:30 40 00:38:53 41 01:02:42 36 01:22:26 35 01:36:21 37 02:17:23 66 02:31:56 73 02:54:19 81 02:54:14 81
229 Juliet Vine Female 5 FSEN 2 00:20:48 114 00:41:31 112 01:06:22 112 01:27:00 109 01:41:08 101 02:20:19 86 02:33:19 83 02:54:26 82 02:54:21 82
262 Ian Connock Male 78 MSEN 24 00:21:03 140 00:41:52 139 01:07:23 139 01:28:13 135 01:42:39 129 02:22:06 112 02:34:40 94 02:54:38 83 02:54:33 83
303 Benjamin Haines Male 79 M45+ 16 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:04 144 00:41:53 142 01:07:25 140 0 01:42:42 132 02:22:07 113 02:34:40 95 02:54:38 84 02:54:34 84
54 Duncan Mclauchlan Male 80 M40+ 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:28 94 00:40:35 80 01:05:03 78 01:25:37 85 01:39:53 82 02:19:56 84 02:33:25 84 02:54:59 85 02:54:50 85
83 Darren Roose Male 81 M40+ 18 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:46 111 00:41:21 109 01:05:59 105 01:26:17 96 01:40:18 90 02:19:44 83 02:33:13 81 02:55:06 86 02:54:59 86
155 Craig Collins Male 82 M35+ 21 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:37 106 00:40:52 99 01:05:33 94 01:26:06 91 01:40:28 94 02:20:59 93 02:34:41 96 02:55:23 87 02:55:20 89
150 Alun Bonello Male 83 M35+ 22 00:20:34 102 00:41:07 103 01:06:16 109 01:26:59 107 01:41:19 107 02:20:52 92 02:34:05 90 02:55:25 88 02:55:19 87
263 Ollie Shortt Male 84 M45+ 17 LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:21:28 210 00:42:53 201 01:08:20 176 01:29:22 161 01:43:21 143 02:21:59 107 02:34:45 98 02:55:33 89 02:55:20 88
404 Andy Bush Male 85 M40+ 19 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:20:53 120 00:41:43 122 01:07:32 143 01:28:48 142 01:43:18 142 02:23:04 127 02:35:53 113 02:55:35 90 02:55:29 90
221 Martin Foster Male 86 M45+ 18 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:21:03 137 00:41:52 138 01:07:18 130 01:28:11 133 01:42:38 125 02:22:05 110 02:34:50 99 02:55:38 91 02:55:31 91
513 James Hedley-Smith Male 87 MSEN 25 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:20:03 59 00:40:11 63 01:04:45 71 01:25:08 74 01:39:27 77 02:19:38 82 02:33:34 87 02:55:40 92 02:55:35 92
445 George Rose Male 88 M40+ 20 00:20:24 88 00:40:46 90 01:05:28 89 01:25:35 81 01:39:30 78 02:18:43 74 02:32:24 77 02:55:56 93 02:55:49 93
363 Craig Webster Male 89 M45+ 19 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:25 191 00:42:12 158 01:07:16 128 01:28:00 122 01:42:06 116 02:21:24 97 02:34:30 93 02:56:06 94 02:55:55 94
541 Daniel Foster Male 90 M40+ 21 00:20:34 100 00:40:50 97 01:05:46 95 01:26:14 95 01:40:16 89 02:19:59 85 02:33:38 88 02:56:16 95 02:56:10 95
375 Ryan Gibbons Male 91 MSEN 26 00:20:34 98 00:40:46 89 01:05:25 84 01:25:33 78 01:39:27 76 02:19:20 77 02:33:04 80 02:56:25 96 02:56:16 97
427 Reuben Keating Male 92 MSEN 27 00:21:26 196 00:42:36 180 01:08:11 166 01:29:06 151 01:43:29 148 02:23:06 129 02:35:59 116 02:56:26 97 02:56:15 96
500 Rupert Milton Male 93 MSEN 28 00:21:28 206 00:42:26 174 01:08:00 160 01:28:59 147 01:43:28 147 02:22:59 125 02:35:59 115 02:56:38 98 02:56:25 98
454 Dominic Ware Male 94 M45+ 20 00:21:28 201 00:42:37 181 01:08:13 168 01:29:11 154 01:43:33 151 02:23:17 132 02:36:19 118 02:56:45 99 02:56:36 99
444 Luke Starkie Male 95 M40+ 22 00:20:58 123 00:41:45 124 01:07:14 127 01:28:04 124 01:42:32 121 02:21:57 106 02:34:53 100 02:57:01 100 02:56:46 100