Showing 101 to 200 of 2054 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15 Mile Stage Position 21 Mile Stage Position 23 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
289 Daniel Snipe Male 96 M40+ 23 YAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS 00:20:21 85 00:40:42 87 01:05:49 96 01:26:40 103 01:41:09 103 02:21:34 100 02:35:31 110 02:57:23 101 02:57:20 101
467 Eddie Lambert Male 97 M40+ 24 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:19:29 39 00:38:48 33 01:03:04 45 01:23:22 45 01:37:31 50 02:19:27 80 02:33:53 89 02:57:25 102 02:57:23 104
477 Edward Munson Male 98 MSEN 29 THE STRAGGERLS RUNNING CLUB 00:20:51 118 00:41:42 117 01:07:02 121 01:28:14 136 01:42:46 133 02:23:01 126 02:36:21 120 02:57:29 103 02:57:22 103
244 Richard Foster Male 99 M40+ 25 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:20:08 67 00:40:20 73 01:04:58 75 01:25:30 77 01:39:56 84 02:21:22 96 02:35:29 108 02:57:31 104 02:57:29 106
323 Thomas Murphy Male 100 M35+ 23 00:21:01 131 00:41:48 129 01:06:56 120 01:27:43 119 01:42:00 115 02:22:05 111 02:35:31 109 02:57:32 105 02:57:21 102
46 Mark Thomas Male 101 M50+ 1 LONELY GOAT RC 00:21:12 166 00:42:14 159 01:07:52 152 01:29:09 153 01:43:32 150 02:23:04 128 02:36:18 117 02:57:33 106 02:57:24 105
120 Timothy Williams Male 102 M45+ 21 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:20:19 79 00:40:35 81 01:05:32 93 01:26:11 93 01:40:35 97 02:21:00 94 02:34:43 97 02:57:36 107 02:57:31 107
533 Angela Mccann Female 6 F50+ 1 00:21:03 141 00:41:57 146 01:07:54 157 01:29:32 165 01:43:15 138 02:21:51 104 02:35:02 103 02:57:42 108 02:57:34 109
607 Geraint Hampton Male 103 M35+ 24 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:21:08 153 00:42:02 149 01:07:19 132 01:28:00 121 01:42:16 118 02:22:03 109 02:35:28 106 02:57:47 109 02:57:34 108
139 Marcus Fletcher Male 104 MSEN 30 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:19:28 37 00:38:50 35 01:02:28 32 01:22:00 31 01:35:25 30 02:16:08 46 02:30:42 64 02:57:52 110 02:57:50 111
860 Matt Farrington Male 105 M35+ 25 00:20:24 87 00:40:56 100 01:06:08 106 01:27:03 111 01:41:30 110 02:21:45 103 02:35:29 107 02:57:59 111 02:57:47 110
95 Richard Jackson Male 106 M35+ 26 00:21:03 142 00:41:54 144 01:07:18 131 0 01:42:41 131 0 0 02:58:04 112 02:57:55 112
343 Iain Cain Male 107 M40+ 26 QUANTOCK HARRIERS 00:20:51 119 00:41:53 140 01:07:30 141 01:28:31 139 01:43:15 140 02:23:19 133 02:36:34 123 02:58:05 113 02:58:04 114
516 Runner Number 516 Male 108 MSEN 31 00:21:12 164 00:42:19 164 01:08:10 164 01:29:07 152 01:43:29 149 02:23:20 134 02:36:44 126 02:58:06 114 02:57:55 113
206 Chris Palmer Male 109 M40+ 27 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:21:01 132 00:41:51 136 01:07:10 125 01:28:05 126 01:42:21 120 02:22:08 114 02:35:43 112 02:58:22 115 02:58:14 115
481 Matthew Wheeler Male 110 M50+ 2 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:02 135 00:41:52 137 01:07:23 138 01:28:13 134 01:42:41 130 02:22:56 124 02:36:46 127 02:58:37 116 02:58:30 116
393 Alan Eyles Male 111 MSEN 32 00:20:59 128 00:41:55 145 01:07:33 144 01:28:47 141 01:43:23 145 02:23:53 135 02:37:20 131 02:58:43 117 02:58:34 117
419 Scott Hunter Male 112 M35+ 27 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:09 154 00:42:09 155 01:07:53 153 01:28:55 145 01:43:17 141 02:22:55 123 02:36:25 121 02:58:43 118 02:58:43 123
210 Steven Taylor Male 113 M35+ 28 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:38 107 00:41:10 104 01:06:16 108 01:27:19 114 01:41:54 112 02:21:54 105 02:35:12 104 02:58:44 119 02:58:40 121
91 Adam Sutton Male 114 MSEN 33 00:21:13 167 00:42:26 173 01:08:23 180 01:29:36 168 01:44:21 169 02:24:56 151 02:38:09 144 02:58:47 120 02:58:41 122
675 Salvis Briska Male 115 M35+ 29 00:20:20 82 00:40:31 77 01:05:23 83 01:25:55 89 01:40:20 91 02:21:25 98 02:35:33 111 02:58:51 121 02:58:36 119
1226 Alexander Heyes Male 116 M35+ 30 KINGS HEATH RC – THE LIONS 00:21:02 133 00:41:53 141 01:07:17 129 01:28:05 125 01:42:33 122 02:22:47 122 02:36:30 122 02:58:52 122 02:58:36 118
648 Paul Smith Male 117 M40+ 28 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:21:31 233 00:43:04 227 01:09:01 213 01:30:23 202 01:45:03 194 02:25:22 166 02:38:27 147 02:58:53 123 02:58:38 120
339 Alastair Johns Male 118 M35+ 31 00:21:03 138 00:41:58 147 01:07:30 142 01:28:15 137 01:42:47 134 02:23:16 131 02:36:57 128 02:58:54 124 02:58:47 124
109 James Cutlan Male 119 MSEN 34 CORNWALL AC 00:19:20 31 00:38:34 27 01:01:39 24 01:20:49 23 01:34:03 23 02:12:12 25 02:27:26 39 02:58:56 125 02:58:50 126
152 Jamie Masters Male 120 M35+ 32 ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:35 105 00:41:13 106 01:05:56 103 01:26:24 97 01:40:35 96 02:20:29 89 02:34:59 102 02:58:56 126 02:58:50 127
337 Patrick Warburton Male 121 M35+ 33 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 00:21:14 171 00:42:16 163 01:07:54 156 01:29:17 158 01:44:03 163 02:24:26 146 02:37:45 136 02:58:57 127 02:58:51 129
394 Matt Grote Male 122 M45+ 22 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 00:21:14 169 00:42:16 162 01:07:54 155 01:29:17 159 01:44:03 162 02:24:25 145 02:37:45 135 02:58:57 128 02:58:51 128
950 Jamie Davies Male 123 M35+ 34 00:21:11 163 00:42:20 167 01:08:09 163 01:29:21 160 01:44:00 160 02:25:21 164 02:38:29 148 02:59:01 129 02:58:50 125
162 Alex Hope Male 124 M55+ 4 SEVERN AC 00:21:22 184 00:42:39 183 01:08:14 170 01:29:38 172 01:44:18 166 02:24:40 148 02:37:46 137 02:59:08 130 02:59:00 130
234 Finn Thompson Male 125 MSEN 35 00:20:19 80 00:40:40 86 01:05:30 91 01:26:26 99 01:40:26 93 02:20:19 87 02:34:54 101 02:59:11 131 02:59:06 134
66 Karl Pryor Male 126 M40+ 29 00:20:47 113 00:41:32 113 01:06:53 117 01:27:46 120 01:42:48 135 02:24:10 140 02:37:45 134 02:59:14 132 02:59:05 133
281 Darren Francis Male 127 M50+ 3 TORBAY TRI 00:21:33 245 00:43:04 234 01:09:07 229 01:30:26 214 01:45:05 197 02:25:22 169 02:38:36 156 02:59:14 133 02:59:01 131
957 Matthew Waite Male 128 M40+ 30 CALNE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:17 77 00:40:37 82 01:05:21 82 01:25:45 87 01:39:54 83 02:21:01 95 02:35:22 105 02:59:20 134 02:59:03 132
55 Ric Hill Male 129 M40+ 31 00:21:02 136 00:41:51 135 01:07:10 124 01:28:08 127 01:42:39 128 02:22:43 121 02:36:37 125 02:59:22 135 02:59:13 138
1028 Alex Porazinski Male 130 M40+ 32 00:21:03 139 00:42:04 153 01:07:40 148 01:28:49 143 01:43:26 146 02:23:58 139 02:37:34 133 02:59:23 136 02:59:09 135
385 Andrew Boutflower Male 131 M40+ 33 00:21:13 168 00:42:16 161 01:07:53 154 01:29:16 157 01:44:02 161 02:24:25 144 02:37:47 138 02:59:28 137 02:59:20 140
1367 James Fishlock Male 132 MSEN 36 NEATH HARRIERS 00:22:07 297 00:43:36 274 01:09:30 257 01:30:56 240 01:45:35 230 02:25:35 182 02:38:39 163 02:59:31 138 02:59:09 136
443 Steven Powell Male 133 MSEN 37 00:21:28 204 00:43:03 219 01:09:04 224 01:30:24 205 01:45:03 195 02:25:22 167 02:38:38 162 02:59:34 139 02:59:19 139
187 Malcolm O'Brien Male 134 M35+ 35 00:20:15 74 00:40:52 98 01:05:57 104 01:26:40 105 01:41:09 102 02:21:39 101 02:35:56 114 02:59:36 140 02:59:33 145
486 Daniel Evans Male 135 M35+ 36 00:21:00 129 00:41:49 132 01:07:20 135 01:28:10 130 01:42:39 126 02:23:58 138 02:37:53 140 02:59:37 141 02:59:27 141
121 Samuel Lucitt-Rees Male 136 MSEN 38 00:21:11 160 00:42:24 170 01:08:23 179 01:29:38 173 01:44:22 170 02:25:17 158 02:38:31 153 02:59:43 142 02:59:34 146
1402 Robert Mountford Male 137 M35+ 37 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:26 198 00:43:01 217 01:09:03 219 01:30:24 206 01:45:01 189 02:25:20 163 02:38:37 159 02:59:45 143 02:59:28 142
940 Richard Southgate Male 138 M35+ 38 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:21:29 214 00:43:05 237 01:09:06 227 01:30:27 217 01:45:07 207 02:25:24 173 02:38:30 151 02:59:49 144 02:59:35 147
1349 Hayley Winters Female 7 F35+ 4 GLOUCESTER AC 00:21:06 150 00:41:48 130 01:07:22 137 01:28:39 140 01:43:15 139 02:24:20 142 02:38:03 143 02:59:49 145 02:59:36 148
397 Edward Paull Male 139 M40+ 34 00:21:34 248 00:43:05 235 01:08:54 203 01:30:02 186 01:44:32 178 02:25:12 156 02:38:32 154 02:59:51 146 02:59:48 157
439 Rob Lovegrove Male 140 MSEN 39 WALTON AC 00:21:30 229 00:43:05 238 01:09:09 237 01:30:27 218 01:45:06 204 02:25:25 175 02:38:41 165 02:59:52 147 02:59:40 149
167 Sam Bowring Male 141 MSEN 40 00:21:49 272 00:43:11 256 01:09:15 248 01:30:36 231 01:45:12 215 02:25:27 177 02:38:43 168 02:59:53 148 02:59:42 151
184 Matthew Green Male 142 MSEN 41 00:20:58 122 00:41:42 120 01:07:05 123 01:28:09 128 01:42:38 124 02:23:08 130 02:38:02 142 02:59:54 149 02:59:46 155
429 Jamie Westcombe Male 143 M40+ 35 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:29 222 00:43:00 211 01:08:56 206 01:30:22 200 01:45:02 192 02:25:29 178 02:38:43 169 02:59:55 150 02:59:46 154
1251 Damien Lote Male 144 M40+ 36 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:21:33 246 00:43:06 243 01:09:00 211 01:30:18 194 01:44:55 186 02:25:13 157 02:38:30 152 02:59:56 151 02:59:31 144
827 John Billett Male 145 M50+ 4 HIGHWORTH RC 00:21:28 209 00:42:52 200 01:08:30 184 01:29:35 167 01:44:11 165 02:24:55 150 02:38:36 157 02:59:57 152 02:59:43 152
2425 Jamie Jones Male 146 M35+ 39 00:21:17 178 00:42:51 198 01:08:57 208 01:29:45 181 01:44:20 168 02:25:00 152 02:38:20 146 02:59:57 153 02:59:30 143
537 Simon Lewis Male 147 M45+ 23 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:21:31 234 00:43:06 240 01:09:07 233 01:30:27 219 01:45:06 206 02:25:25 176 02:38:42 167 02:59:58 154 02:59:47 156
718 Christopher Shergold Male 148 M35+ 40 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:26 193 00:43:00 215 01:09:02 217 01:30:21 199 01:45:00 188 02:25:20 161 02:38:36 158 02:59:59 155 02:59:41 150
523 Johnny Lam Male 149 M45+ 24 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:21:28 208 00:43:03 220 01:09:04 223 01:30:23 203 01:45:04 196 02:25:21 165 02:38:37 160 03:00:00 156 02:59:45 153
402 Ben Miller Male 150 MSEN 42 CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:21:17 176 00:42:38 182 01:08:35 186 01:29:43 179 01:44:25 173 02:25:20 162 02:38:45 170 03:00:00 157 02:59:52 158
987 Andrew Wilkinson Male 151 M45+ 25 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:21:09 155 00:42:03 150 01:07:19 133 01:28:03 123 01:42:18 119 02:22:25 118 02:36:20 119 03:00:06 158 02:59:53 160
149 Chris Siggery Male 152 M35+ 41 00:21:37 256 00:43:06 241 01:09:05 225 01:30:25 208 01:45:07 208 02:25:22 168 02:38:39 164 03:00:06 159 02:59:53 159
471 Alex Pulis Male 153 M35+ 42 00:21:30 225 00:43:06 246 01:09:08 234 01:30:25 211 01:45:05 199 02:25:24 174 02:38:42 166 03:00:10 160 02:59:57 161
933 Markus Orgill Male 154 MSEN 43 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:21:20 182 00:42:54 202 01:08:30 183 01:29:31 164 01:43:52 156 02:24:14 141 02:37:50 139 03:00:19 161 03:00:01 162
123 Glen Harper Male 155 MSEN 44 00:20:55 121 00:41:38 116 01:06:29 116 01:27:02 110 01:41:22 109 02:22:24 116 02:37:10 130 03:01:28 162 03:01:24 163
416 Andrew Tyler Male 156 M45+ 26 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:20:47 112 00:41:31 111 01:06:21 111 01:27:00 108 01:41:12 104 02:22:19 115 02:37:02 129 03:01:40 163 03:01:29 164
457 Jonathan Bentley Male 157 MSEN 45 00:21:16 173 00:42:33 178 01:08:22 177 01:29:41 175 01:44:28 174 02:25:19 160 02:38:32 155 03:01:40 164 03:01:31 167
273 Nathan Brace Male 158 M35+ 43 00:21:29 223 00:43:01 216 01:08:56 205 01:30:25 210 01:45:06 201 02:25:53 187 02:39:51 177 03:01:41 165 03:01:30 165
390 James Suarez Male 159 M35+ 44 00:21:06 148 00:41:47 126 01:06:56 119 01:27:42 118 01:41:57 114 02:22:26 119 02:37:22 132 03:01:43 166 03:01:31 166
451 Robert Rees Male 160 M45+ 27 NEATH HARRIERS 00:21:32 242 00:43:06 244 01:09:08 236 01:30:27 220 01:45:07 209 02:25:30 180 02:39:14 172 03:02:06 167 03:01:54 168
112 Wendy Chapman Female 8 F45+ 1 00:21:11 162 00:42:25 172 01:08:24 181 01:29:45 183 01:44:32 177 02:25:38 183 02:39:31 174 03:02:23 168 03:02:16 170
62 Mike Mansfield Male 161 M45+ 28 GLOUCESTER AC 00:21:36 254 00:43:14 261 01:09:27 256 01:31:10 242 01:45:53 235 02:26:43 193 02:40:16 180 03:02:29 169 03:02:22 171
1158 Kevin Bale Male 162 M35+ 45 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:22:06 293 00:43:38 275 01:09:50 265 01:30:53 238 01:45:09 212 02:25:08 155 02:38:30 150 03:02:33 170 03:02:13 169
129 Tom Brooks Male 163 MSEN 46 00:20:32 97 00:41:00 101 01:05:49 97 01:26:38 101 01:41:15 105 02:23:55 136 02:38:57 171 03:03:03 171 03:02:52 172
156 Robert Thorne Male 164 M50+ 5 00:21:34 249 00:43:08 251 01:09:12 244 01:30:31 225 01:45:09 211 02:26:27 189 02:40:34 184 03:03:15 172 03:03:03 173
855 David Robinson Male 165 MSEN 47 00:21:10 157 00:42:03 151 01:07:56 159 01:29:12 156 01:43:47 154 02:24:27 147 02:37:59 141 03:03:24 173 02:59:12 137
522 Jason Hanson Male 166 MSEN 48 00:21:02 134 00:41:54 143 01:07:43 150 01:28:54 144 01:43:53 157 02:25:29 179 02:39:47 176 03:03:35 174 03:03:27 175
1017 Matthew Aherne Male 167 M45+ 29 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:31 236 00:42:59 209 01:08:55 204 01:30:20 197 01:44:54 185 02:26:38 191 02:40:48 185 03:03:42 175 03:03:26 174
45 Matthew Hall Male 168 M35+ 46 00:21:10 156 00:42:20 166 01:08:17 174 01:29:45 182 01:44:37 180 02:25:42 185 02:40:12 179 03:03:52 176 03:03:38 176
320 Tom Wilkinson Male 169 M35+ 47 00:21:31 240 00:42:59 210 01:08:46 199 01:30:09 188 01:45:02 191 02:25:23 171 02:39:18 173 03:04:01 177 03:03:48 177
1383 Andrew Collins Male 170 M40+ 37 00:21:28 207 00:42:48 194 01:09:08 235 01:30:32 226 01:45:22 224 02:27:34 200 02:41:45 192 03:04:27 178 03:04:15 178
117 Scott Holmes Male 171 M40+ 38 00:19:49 47 00:39:28 48 01:03:42 50 01:24:28 58 01:38:49 64 02:22:36 120 02:38:19 145 03:04:35 179 03:04:25 180
529 Eddy Flynn Male 172 M40+ 39 00:21:43 264 00:43:13 259 01:09:18 251 01:30:35 230 01:45:16 219 02:26:36 190 02:41:10 188 03:04:42 180 03:04:35 184
809 Mark Finn Male 173 M55+ 5 SOMER AC 00:22:38 341 00:44:52 324 01:11:49 316 01:33:56 293 01:49:00 287 02:30:09 230 02:43:31 206 03:04:44 181 03:04:26 181
366 Adam Cox Male 174 M40+ 40 MENDIP TRIATHLON AND RUNNING C 00:21:35 252 00:43:07 250 01:09:12 242 01:31:32 248 01:45:55 236 02:26:09 188 02:40:09 178 03:04:44 182 03:04:32 183
136 Richard Basham Male 175 M50+ 6 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:21:31 237 00:43:07 249 01:09:11 241 01:30:36 232 01:45:28 227 02:27:13 195 02:41:21 190 03:04:45 183 03:04:32 182
197 Colin Traer Male 176 M40+ 41 00:21:15 172 00:42:41 186 01:08:43 196 01:30:13 190 01:45:15 218 02:27:28 198 02:41:47 193 03:05:07 184 03:05:02 185
312 Myfyr Roberts Male 177 M35+ 48 00:21:10 158 00:42:24 171 01:08:11 167 01:29:26 162 01:44:03 164 02:25:18 159 02:40:19 181 03:05:29 185 03:05:21 186
978 David Joynson Male 178 M55+ 6 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON 00:21:29 213 00:42:49 195 01:08:44 197 01:30:20 198 01:45:21 222 02:28:07 204 02:42:36 197 03:05:37 186 03:05:22 187
251 Andrew Maillardet Male 179 M45+ 30 LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:21:29 216 00:42:54 203 01:09:15 247 01:31:27 244 01:47:17 254 02:29:49 220 02:43:51 208 03:05:40 187 03:05:27 188
373 David Price Male 180 MSEN 49 WORCESTER AC 00:21:25 189 00:42:40 185 01:08:35 188 01:29:44 180 01:48:10 268 02:30:03 227 02:44:21 213 03:05:43 188 03:05:30 189
235 Llinos Jones Female 9 F40+ 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:22:03 286 00:44:04 291 01:10:55 289 01:32:54 276 01:48:04 265 02:30:15 234 02:44:01 209 03:05:52 189 03:05:49 191
847 Graham Wright Male 181 M40+ 42 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:21:34 250 00:43:21 266 01:09:36 260 01:31:35 252 01:46:41 243 02:29:10 212 02:43:13 202 03:05:54 190 03:05:36 190
3392 John Keeble Male 182 MSEN 50 00:20:35 103 00:41:32 114 01:07:03 122 01:28:16 138 01:42:57 137 02:24:41 149 02:39:46 175 03:06:00 191 03:04:24 179
518 Paul Mackay Male 183 M35+ 49 00:21:29 218 00:42:55 204 01:08:35 187 01:29:37 170 01:43:57 158 02:25:24 172 02:40:27 182 03:06:07 192 03:05:55 192
148 Dai James Male 184 MSEN 51 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:20:06 64 00:40:09 60 01:04:29 61 01:24:35 63 01:38:32 61 02:21:33 99 02:36:37 124 03:06:20 193 03:06:17 196
153 Yousef Osman Male 185 M35+ 50 00:21:30 228 00:42:39 184 01:08:13 169 01:29:11 155 01:43:35 152 02:23:57 137 02:38:29 149 03:06:23 194 03:06:16 195
248 Paul Flynn Male 186 M50+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:21:26 195 00:43:00 213 01:09:02 216 01:30:30 222 01:45:24 225 02:27:15 196 02:41:50 194 03:06:24 195 03:06:07 193
813 David O'Brien Male 187 M40+ 43 00:21:46 267 00:43:21 265 01:09:44 262 01:31:32 250 01:46:44 244 02:29:39 219 02:44:04 210 03:06:28 196 03:06:13 194
528 Brian Carroll Male 188 M45+ 31 00:21:37 257 00:43:11 255 01:09:13 245 01:30:33 227 01:45:14 217 02:27:41 201 02:42:37 198 03:06:33 197 03:06:26 199
408 Mattias Ronngard Male 189 M50+ 8 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:50 274 00:43:26 267 01:09:49 264 01:31:44 254 01:46:47 246 02:28:34 207 02:43:08 200 03:06:34 198 03:06:23 198
663 Owen Davies Male 190 M45+ 32 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:21:26 197 00:43:00 214 01:09:02 218 01:30:31 223 01:45:25 226 02:27:16 197 02:41:51 195 03:06:34 199 03:06:17 197
230 Chris Davies Male 191 MSEN 52 CELTIC TRI 00:21:00 130 00:41:49 133 01:07:21 136 01:28:10 132 01:42:39 127 02:25:46 186 02:41:13 189 03:07:05 200 03:06:55 203