Showing 1 to 100 of 2018 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5002 Paulos Surafel Male 1 MSEN 1 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 00:14:45 1 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 1
5014 James Heneghan Male 2 MSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:57 2 00:29:54 2 00:29:54 2
5004 James Hunt Male 3 MSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:57 3 00:30:00 3 00:30:00 3
5009 Ben Miles Male 4 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:58 6 00:30:01 4 00:30:00 4
5003 Phil Wylie Male 5 M40+ 1 WESTERN TEMPO 00:14:58 5 00:30:04 5 00:30:04 5
5001 Dewi Griffiths Male 6 MSEN 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:57 4 00:30:06 6 00:30:06 6
5008 James Mccrae Male 7 MSEN 6 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:15:49 8 00:31:44 7 00:31:44 7
5481 Ollie Thorogood Male 8 MSEN 7 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:49 7 00:31:49 8 00:31:48 8
5013 Jonathan Butler Male 9 MSEN 8 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:12 10 00:31:54 9 00:31:53 9
5180 David Williams Male 10 M40+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:12 11 00:32:25 10 00:32:25 10
5444 Thomas Humphrey Male 11 MSEN 9 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:36 16 00:32:52 11 00:32:51 11
5475 Samuel Gregory Male 12 M35+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:35 12 00:32:53 12 00:32:52 12
5114 Tony Farnsworth Male 13 M35+ 2 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:16:36 14 00:32:54 13 00:32:52 13
5011 Michael Roderick Male 14 MSEN 10 TRI HARD HARRIERS 00:16:36 15 00:32:58 14 00:32:57 14
5450 Tom Baird Male 15 MSEN 11 CITY OF LISBURN AC 00:16:07 9 00:33:01 15 00:33:01 15
5015 Ben Williams Male 16 MSEN 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:36 13 00:33:02 16 00:33:01 16
5025 Oliver Lum Male 17 MSEN 13 BRACKNELL AC 00:16:38 18 00:33:15 17 00:33:15 17
5012 Matt Harvey Male 18 M40+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:36 17 00:33:20 18 00:33:20 18
5449 Richard Jones Male 19 M45+ 1 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:16:49 20 00:33:21 19 00:33:20 19
5466 Matthew Jones Male 20 M40+ 4 00:16:45 19 00:33:35 20 00:33:33 20
5399 Darrel May Male 21 M40+ 5 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 00:17:02 24 00:33:35 21 00:33:34 21
5236 Lee Kibble Male 22 M35+ 3 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:17:03 25 00:33:37 22 00:33:35 22
5532 Michael Lewis Male 23 MSEN 14 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 00:16:49 21 00:33:38 23 00:33:36 23
5552 Oliver Price Male 24 MSEN 15 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:51 22 00:33:49 24 00:33:48 24
5524 Craig J Hudson Male 25 MSEN 16 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:16:52 23 00:34:04 25 00:34:03 25
5163 Billy Hayton Male 26 MSEN 17 00:17:14 31 00:34:13 26 00:34:12 26
5065 Nicky Bennett Male 27 MSEN 18 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:17:27 33 00:34:20 27 00:34:18 27
5016 Hannah Alderson Female 1 FSEN 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:17:07 28 00:34:22 28 00:34:22 28
5184 Edward Land Male 28 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:17:10 29 00:34:30 29 00:34:28 29
5045 Hayden Bond Male 29 MSEN 19 OKEHAMPTON RC 00:17:04 26 00:34:34 30 00:34:33 30
5506 Oliver Crampton Male 30 MSEN 20 NEWARK AC 00:17:41 45 00:34:52 31 00:34:50 31
5411 Cory Sherwin Male 31 MSEN 21 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:17:36 40 00:34:53 32 00:34:51 32
5511 Peter Woodward Male 32 MSEN 22 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:17:06 27 00:34:54 33 00:34:52 33
5423 Doug Nicholls Male 33 M40+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:29 34 00:34:56 34 00:34:54 34
5054 Tim Spencer Male 34 MSEN 23 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:39 41 00:34:57 35 00:34:55 35
5538 Ryan Knight Male 35 MSEN 24 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:17:47 51 00:35:00 36 00:34:57 36
5383 Mark Hobbs Male 36 MSEN 25 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:17:33 38 00:35:04 37 00:35:01 37
5216 Phil Morris Male 37 M40+ 8 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:10 30 00:35:06 38 00:35:04 38
5086 Martin Thomas Male 38 MSEN 26 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:22 32 00:35:16 39 00:35:13 39
5103 Peter Morton Male 39 M35+ 4 00:17:39 42 00:35:16 40 00:35:13 40
5339 Martin Norton Male 40 MSEN 27 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:44 49 00:35:17 41 0
5337 Sam Garforth Male 41 MSEN 28 00:17:33 37 00:35:17 42 00:35:15 41
5480 Richard Harding Male 42 M45+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:17:48 52 00:35:20 43 00:35:17 42
5218 Chris Williams Male 43 M40+ 9 00:17:41 44 00:35:21 44 00:35:18 43
5496 Peter Burke Male 44 MSEN 29 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:42 47 00:35:27 45 00:35:26 44
5023 Imogen Wood Female 2 FSEN 2 CORNWALL AC 00:17:32 36 00:35:32 46 00:35:32 45
5345 Toby Jones Male 45 M35+ 5 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:42 48 00:35:33 47 00:35:32 46
5375 Eddie Campbell-Adams Male 46 M45+ 3 00:17:35 39 00:35:41 48 00:35:38 47
5037 Matthew Hurford Male 47 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:44 50 00:35:46 49 00:35:44 48
5555 Alex John Male 48 MSEN 30 00:17:29 35 00:35:48 50 00:35:45 49
5270 Andy Mccall Male 49 MSEN 31 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:17:41 46 00:35:49 51 00:35:46 50
5052 Danny Heys Male 50 MSEN 32 00:17:52 53 00:35:51 52 00:35:48 51
5262 Kristan Humphreys Male 51 M45+ 5 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:17:40 43 00:35:58 53 00:35:55 52
5440 Ben Squire Male 52 MSEN 33 RUSHCLIFFE AC 00:17:57 55 00:35:59 54 00:35:57 53
5020 Donna Morris Female 3 F35+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:52 54 00:36:11 55 00:36:11 54
5164 Lloyd Harvey-Bryant Male 53 MSEN 34 00:17:59 56 00:36:17 56 00:36:14 55
5379 Tariq Kurd Male 54 M45+ 6 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:11 59 00:36:26 57 00:36:22 56
5553 Andrew Staples Male 55 MSEN 35 TAUNTON AC 00:18:08 58 00:36:26 58 00:36:24 57
5018 Carys Hughes Female 4 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:05 57 00:36:26 59 00:36:25 58
5021 Chloe Dooley Female 5 FSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:14 62 00:36:33 60 00:36:33 59
5528 Darren Garman Male 56 M45+ 7 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:11 60 00:36:44 61 00:36:41 60
5070 Owen Staddon Male 57 MSEN 36 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:33 66 00:36:47 62 00:36:43 61
5217 Daniel Thrift Male 58 MSEN 37 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:31 65 00:36:48 63 00:36:44 62
5382 David Richardson Male 59 M35+ 6 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:18:29 64 00:37:02 64 00:37:00 64
5500 Shaun Vanstone Male 60 MSEN 38 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:44 72 00:37:12 65 00:36:59 63
5310 Chris Cogan-Howe Male 61 MSEN 39 00:18:40 69 00:37:17 66 00:37:11 65
5024 Kirstie Booth Female 6 F40+ 1 TAUNTON AC 00:18:45 73 00:37:20 67 00:37:19 66
5036 Ryan Cullen Male 62 M35+ 7 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:18:34 67 00:37:50 68 00:37:46 67
5017 Rachel Doherty Female 7 FSEN 5 HIGHAM HARRIERS 00:18:12 61 00:37:55 69 00:37:54 72
5505 Jevan Robertson Male 63 MSEN 40 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 00:18:44 71 00:37:56 70 00:37:54 73
5056 Laurence Pole Male 64 M45+ 8 00:18:49 75 00:37:57 71 00:37:53 71
5041 Anthony Bannon Male 65 M35+ 8 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:42 70 00:37:57 72 00:37:52 68
5551 David Hazell Male 66 M40+ 10 00:18:36 68 00:37:58 73 00:37:53 70
5455 Peter Page Male 67 M35+ 9 00:18:51 76 00:38:01 74 00:37:52 69
5265 Haydn Oreilly Male 68 M40+ 11 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:24 93 00:38:05 75 00:38:03 74
5519 James Manson Male 69 M40+ 12 00:18:49 74 00:38:08 76 00:38:03 75
5384 Daniel Lewis Male 70 M45+ 9 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:19:09 81 00:38:13 77 00:38:08 76
5558 Sam Davies Male 71 MSEN 41 00:18:16 63 00:38:18 78 00:38:15 78
5462 Jessica Mackie Female 8 F35+ 2 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:19:06 78 00:38:20 79 00:38:12 77
5214 Richard Gordon Male 72 M40+ 13 00:19:12 83 00:38:20 80 00:38:17 79
5401 Chris Inglis Male 73 MSEN 42 CDF RUNNERS 00:18:55 77 00:38:21 81 00:38:19 80
5022 Ruby Orchard Female 9 F35+ 3 P.B. HARRIERS 00:19:24 92 00:38:22 82 00:38:21 81
5066 Jack Pugsley Male 74 MSEN 43 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:13 87 00:38:36 83 00:38:32 84
5096 Ben Skinner Male 75 M35+ 10 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:19:47 112 00:38:37 84 00:38:26 83
5135 Paul Hayward Male 76 M35+ 11 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:19:14 88 00:38:39 85 00:38:35 86
5412 Paul Carter Male 77 M35+ 12 00:19:38 102 00:38:39 86 00:38:32 85
5152 Jeff Thomas Male 78 M55+ 1 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:13 84 00:38:43 87 00:38:37 87
5185 Ryan Dorrington Male 79 MSEN 44 00:19:32 96 00:38:49 88 00:38:42 88
5554 Victoria Ratcliffe Female 10 F45+ 1 SOMER AC 00:19:23 91 00:38:50 89 00:38:46 90
5294 Alastair Blackwood Male 80 MSEN 45 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:19:44 107 00:38:51 90 00:38:46 91
5111 Darre Lewis Male 81 M45+ 10 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:19:27 94 00:38:56 91 00:38:48 92
5032 Aaron Jeffs Male 82 MSEN 46 00:19:29 95 00:38:57 92 00:38:44 89
5254 Chloe Powell Female 11 FSEN 6 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:19:13 86 00:39:00 93 00:38:52 93
5156 Tomos Phillips Male 83 M35+ 13 00:19:19 89 00:39:00 94 00:38:56 94
5474 Lee Mills Male 84 M45+ 11 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:19:13 85 00:39:00 95 00:38:57 95
5328 Mark Furnish Male 85 MSEN 47 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:19:39 103 00:39:04 96 00:38:58 96
5139 Emma Kiernan Female 12 FSEN 7 TAUNTON AC 00:19:51 116 00:39:11 97 00:39:06 98
5387 Andrew Ross Powell Male 86 MSEN 48 00:19:08 80 00:39:15 98 00:39:03 97
5194 Richard Brent Male 87 M50+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:19:46 110 00:39:15 99 00:39:10 99
6665 Henry Pugh Male 88 MSEN 49 00:19:22 90 00:39:17 100 00:38:24 82