Showing 1 to 100 of 403 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 1.75k Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
747 Mohammed Saleh Male 1 MSEN 1 00:05:27 1 00:31:50 1 00:31:50 1
434 Matthew Latham Male 2 MSEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:06:06 4 00:34:55 2 00:34:54 2
385 Jonathan Manning Male 3 MSEN 3 00:06:10 6 00:35:09 3 00:35:09 3
95 Elliott Williams Male 4 MSEN 4 00:06:09 5 00:35:18 4 00:35:18 4
84 Mark Collier Male 5 M45+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:06:05 3 00:35:29 5 00:35:28 5
627 Ben Rydel Male 6 MSEN 5 00:06:00 2 00:38:10 6 00:38:09 6
723 Robert Jackson Male 7 M55+ 1 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:06:45 8 00:38:27 7 00:38:27 7
248 Luke Carter-Brzezinski Male 8 MSEN 6 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:06:49 9 00:39:13 8 00:39:12 8
612 Ed Lofts Male 9 MSEN 7 00:06:35 7 00:39:42 9 00:39:40 9
548 Sophie Whittaker Female 1 FSEN 1 00:06:58 12 00:39:50 10 00:39:49 10
438 Lisa Gawthorne Female 2 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:06:51 11 00:39:53 11 00:39:53 11
460 Adam Howard Male 10 MSEN 8 00:07:17 21 00:40:13 12 00:40:09 12
103 David Hatch Male 11 MSEN 9 00:07:03 15 00:40:16 13 00:40:15 13
595 Stephen Dippnall Male 12 MSEN 10 00:07:14 20 00:40:37 14 00:40:37 15
727 Tony Campbell Male 13 M40+ 1 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:07:38 32 00:40:41 15 00:40:26 14
455 Arrian Green Male 14 MSEN 11 00:06:49 10 00:40:49 16 00:40:46 16
691 Jamie Duffy Male 15 M45+ 2 00:07:01 13 00:41:01 17 00:41:00 17
131 Jason Lau Male 16 MSEN 12 00:07:09 18 00:41:15 18 00:41:03 18
163 Alan Wilcox Male 17 M50+ 1 00:07:03 14 00:41:19 19 00:41:17 19
9 Simon Greenhalgh Male 18 M45+ 3 00:07:08 16 00:41:38 20 00:41:37 20
735 Andrew Bardsley Male 19 MSEN 13 00:07:08 17 00:42:11 21 00:41:46 21
730 Katalin Szabo Female 3 F45+ 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:07:18 22 00:42:29 22 00:42:23 22
725 Michael Wrigley Male 20 M45+ 4 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:07:12 19 00:42:35 23 00:42:31 24
745 Adrian Ryan Male 21 MSEN 14 00:07:29 26 00:42:41 24 00:42:28 23
22 Paul Garside Male 22 MSEN 15 00:07:31 27 00:42:49 25 00:42:38 25
704 Matthew Smith Male 23 MSEN 16 00:07:40 34 00:43:25 26 00:43:20 26
299 Jonathan Hensher Male 24 M45+ 5 00:07:23 24 00:43:44 27 00:43:35 27
23 James Golden Male 25 M55+ 2 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:07:38 33 00:43:49 28 00:43:44 28
32 David Dawson Male 26 MSEN 17 00:07:37 29 00:44:15 29 00:43:57 29
711 Zoe Gmerek Female 4 F45+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:07:35 28 00:44:15 30 00:44:13 30
68 Mark Bousie Male 27 M45+ 6 LONELY GOAT 00:07:43 37 00:44:22 31 00:44:20 32
8 Paul Johnson Male 28 M50+ 2 LONELY GOAT 00:08:07 57 00:44:29 32 00:44:19 31
120 Laura Bell Female 5 F40+ 2 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:07:40 36 00:44:31 33 00:44:26 34
649 Richard Gregory Male 29 M50+ 3 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:07:51 41 00:44:36 34 00:44:21 33
696 John Humphreys Male 30 MSEN 18 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:07:28 25 00:44:49 35 00:44:47 35
144 David Sargent Male 31 MSEN 19 00:08:16 65 00:44:56 36 00:44:51 36
297 Dean Jackson Male 32 M45+ 7 00:07:52 43 00:45:12 37 00:45:08 37
740 Rick Hill Male 33 M40+ 2 00:07:19 23 00:45:21 38 00:45:18 39
427 Ric Bedicer Male 34 M40+ 3 00:07:40 35 00:45:24 39 00:45:16 38
108 Joe Carne Male 35 MSEN 20 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:07:49 39 00:45:39 40 00:45:36 43
545 Adam Hayhurst Male 36 MSEN 21 00:08:01 52 00:45:40 41 00:45:32 41
535 Andrew Morrison Male 37 MSEN 22 00:07:53 44 00:45:44 42 00:45:39 44
235 Ross Mcgowan Male 38 MSEN 23 00:08:12 58 00:45:48 43 00:45:29 40
142 Simon Mathews Male 39 M45+ 8 00:07:38 31 00:45:50 44 00:45:43 45
732 Peter Kerecsenyi Male 40 M45+ 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:08:04 54 00:45:50 45 00:45:43 46
271 David Brocklebank Male 41 M40+ 4 00:07:51 42 00:45:53 46 00:45:44 47
375 James Braban Male 42 MSEN 24 LONELY GOAT 00:08:19 69 00:45:55 47 00:45:33 42
350 Andrew Horrocks Male 43 M50+ 4 00:08:00 51 00:46:01 48 00:45:49 49
508 Aidan Rhode Male 44 MSEN 25 00:08:14 61 00:46:07 49 00:45:55 50
576 Tim Jefferson Male 45 M60+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT H & AC 00:07:55 47 00:46:08 50 00:46:01 51
733 Stephanie Stevens Female 6 F50+ 1 00:08:32 86 00:46:09 51 00:46:04 52
619 Scott Daley Male 46 MSEN 26 00:08:23 72 00:46:14 52 00:45:44 48
379 Rosie Barker Female 7 F35+ 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:08:00 50 00:46:18 53 00:46:13 53
402 Christopher Jackson Male 47 M60+ 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:07:53 45 00:46:30 54 00:46:27 55
587 Paul Stewart Male 48 M50+ 5 00:08:06 56 00:46:34 55 00:46:28 56
430 Anthony Preston Male 49 M45+ 10 LONELY GOAT 00:08:26 77 00:46:36 56 00:46:21 54
578 Ben Hollinshead Male 50 MSEN 27 00:07:48 38 00:46:42 57 00:46:39 60
746 Ian Williamson Male 51 M50+ 6 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:08:14 60 00:46:43 58 00:46:39 58
573 Liam Wareing Male 52 MSEN 28 00:07:54 46 00:46:44 59 00:46:36 57
473 Karen Fleming Female 8 F45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:08:16 63 00:46:45 60 00:46:39 59
715 Sean O?Sullivan Male 53 MSEN 29 00:07:49 40 00:46:49 61 00:46:47 61
700 Russ Jones Male 54 M40+ 5 00:08:18 68 00:46:56 62 00:46:55 63
566 Scott Morton Male 55 M45+ 11 00:08:00 49 00:47:03 63 00:46:58 64
601 Samantha Valentine Female 9 FSEN 2 00:08:05 55 00:47:12 64 00:46:54 62
599 Simon Clarke Male 56 M40+ 6 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:08:03 53 00:47:18 65 00:47:14 65
454 Keith Smith Male 57 M50+ 7 00:08:25 75 00:47:51 66 00:47:44 66
528 Dan Wolstenholme Male 58 MSEN 30 00:08:33 87 00:48:00 67 00:47:55 67
262 Dave Perry Male 59 M50+ 8 00:08:37 90 00:48:13 68 00:48:11 68
530 Amanda Anstey Female 10 FSEN 3 00:08:22 71 00:48:31 69 00:48:27 71
701 Chris Gray Male 60 MSEN 31 00:08:17 66 00:48:32 70 00:48:21 69
457 David Howard Male 61 M65+ 1 00:08:53 101 00:48:36 71 00:48:32 73
128 Nico Gibert Male 62 M45+ 12 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:08:29 79 00:48:38 72 00:48:32 72
182 Tim Hinsley Male 63 M50+ 9 00:08:34 88 00:48:39 73 00:48:27 70
71 Greg Allison Male 64 MSEN 32 00:08:13 59 00:48:41 74 00:48:33 74
62 Anna Blomfield Female 11 F60+ 1 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:08:34 89 00:48:53 75 00:48:50 79
693 Darren Wallis Male 65 M55+ 3 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:08:21 70 00:48:54 76 00:48:40 76
653 Aaron Mills Male 66 MSEN 33 00:08:49 97 00:48:57 77 00:48:46 77
640 Jamie Mcleod Male 67 MSEN 34 00:07:59 48 00:48:58 78 00:48:57 85
91 Aatar Hashmi Male 68 MSEN 35 00:08:16 64 00:48:59 79 00:48:56 84
99 Chris Delaney Male 69 M40+ 7 00:08:30 80 00:49:02 80 00:48:54 82
734 Curtis Brierley Male 70 MSEN 36 00:07:38 30 00:49:02 81 00:48:52 81
25 Stephen Barlow Male 71 M50+ 10 00:08:46 93 00:49:03 82 00:48:52 80
316 Michael Curry Male 72 M55+ 4 00:08:41 91 00:49:04 83 00:48:49 78
450 Phil Randerson Male 73 MSEN 37 00:08:50 99 00:49:14 84 00:48:56 83
150 Keeley Banton Female 12 F40+ 3 00:08:31 83 00:49:18 85 00:49:11 86
257 Lambros Siros Male 74 M40+ 8 00:08:59 104 00:49:28 86 00:48:36 75
278 Michael Warriner Male 75 M40+ 9 LONELY GOAT 00:08:25 74 00:49:31 87 00:49:28 88
503 Catherine Pearson Female 13 F40+ 4 00:08:29 78 00:49:35 88 00:49:23 87
100 Carol Hatch Female 14 F60+ 2 00:08:45 92 00:50:04 89 00:49:51 92
449 Robert Tomlin Male 76 M55+ 5 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:09:34 149 00:50:15 90 00:49:51 91
405 Joe Jackson Male 77 MSEN 38 00:09:28 139 00:50:16 91 00:49:43 90
433 Stuart Smithies Male 78 M60+ 3 00:08:31 82 00:50:17 92 00:50:04 94
283 Steve Grainger Male 79 M55+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:09:25 133 00:50:25 93 00:50:06 95
492 Anthony Wood Male 80 MSEN 39 00:09:27 137 00:50:27 94 00:49:42 89
743 Andy Kennedy Male 81 MSEN 40 00:09:23 129 00:50:42 95 00:49:56 93
80 Chris Johnston Male 82 M40+ 10 00:08:14 62 00:50:46 96 00:50:41 98
692 Nathan Tanner Male 83 MSEN 41 00:08:25 76 00:50:47 97 00:50:45 100
412 Chris Allen Male 84 M50+ 11 SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:08:32 85 00:50:48 98 00:50:43 99
321 Chris Green Male 85 MSEN 42 00:08:17 67 00:50:48 99 00:50:25 96
331 Ben Prescott Male 86 MSEN 43 00:08:46 94 00:50:50 100 00:50:29 97