Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Sean Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:56 1 00:55:54 1
145 James Nicholls Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:56:43 2 00:56:41 2
83 Will Hine Male 3 MOPEN 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:56:59 3 00:56:57 3
156 Andrew Harrold Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:05:03 4 01:04:55 4
92 Ellie Fielding Female 1 FOPEN 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:04 5 01:05:03 5
2 Carmel Edwards Female 2 F40+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:00 6 01:06:58 6
119 Michael Boswell Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:09:28 7 01:08:43 7
165 Lee Sprung Male 6 M45+ 1 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:34 8 01:09:12 8
130 Chris Wills Male 7 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:10:28 9 01:10:07 9
32 Emily Mills Female 3 F35+ 1 01:12:00 10 01:11:58 11
44 Eleanor Perkins Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:12:10 11 01:12:06 12
142 Paul Marklove Male 8 M40+ 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:12:28 12 01:11:49 10
68 Gregg Plimley Male 9 M45+ 2 01:12:28 13 01:12:07 13
146 Alex Winstone Male 10 MOPEN 6 01:12:33 14 01:12:18 14
157 Karen Stopforth Female 5 F50+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS ATHLETIC CLUB 01:12:48 15 01:12:45 15
129 Kelly Marrin Female 6 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:13:10 16 01:12:50 16
118 Brian Shenton Male 11 M65+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:15:13 17 01:14:59 17
116 Kieran Collins Male 12 MOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:53 18 01:15:14 18
18 Brian Beecroft Male 13 M65+ 2 WIRRAL AC 01:16:01 19 01:15:39 19
152 Guy Hoggarth Male 14 M50+ 1 01:16:05 20 01:16:00 20
154 Peter Maybury Male 15 M45+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:06 21 01:16:04 21
143 Mike Walker Male 16 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:16:24 22 01:16:13 22
40 Cora White Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:17:39 23 01:17:29 23
15 James Brooker Male 17 M40+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:17:47 24 01:17:44 24
125 Barry Higson Male 18 M50+ 2 01:18:36 25 01:17:48 25
43 Carl Jones Male 19 M60+ 1 01:18:56 26 01:18:35 26
89 George Thompson Male 20 MOPEN 8 01:19:20 27 01:18:58 27
124 Javier Lopez Male 21 M60+ 2 01:19:39 28 01:19:20 28
135 Iain Myers Male 22 M50+ 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 01:19:56 29 01:19:40 29
70 Pete Leak Male 23 M50+ 4 01:20:02 30 01:19:41 31
6 Paul Wildridge Male 24 M55+ 1 01:20:06 31 01:19:40 30
105 Joseph Speare Male 25 MOPEN 9 01:20:25 32 01:20:01 32
71 Daniel Prior Male 26 MOPEN 10 01:20:27 33 01:20:12 33
107 Hannah Gordon Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:20:53 34 01:20:43 34
60 Hilary Herman Female 9 F60+ 1 PRESTWICH AC 01:21:43 35 01:21:32 35
17 Julie Mcdonnell Female 10 F55+ 1 01:21:51 36 01:21:40 36
155 Marcus Taylor Male 27 MOPEN 11 01:22:17 37 01:21:57 37
87 Ian Strettle Male 28 MOPEN 12 01:22:53 38 01:22:22 38
122 Lee Dickinson Male 29 M40+ 4 01:22:55 39 01:22:27 39
114 Stephen Roberts Male 30 MOPEN 13 01:23:24 40 01:23:11 41
95 John Hughes Male 31 M50+ 5 01:23:31 41 01:22:59 40
149 Lorna Grant Female 11 F35+ 2 01:23:53 42 01:23:43 43
54 David Craddock Male 32 M50+ 6 01:24:06 43 01:23:35 42
16 Roy Bethel Male 33 M60+ 3 01:24:20 44 01:24:14 44
97 Deb Rothwell Female 12 F55+ 2 01:24:23 45 01:24:19 45
75 Andrew Ellis Male 34 M55+ 2 01:24:33 46 01:24:19 47
42 Pam Clarke Female 13 F65+ 1 SUTTON RUNNERS 01:24:41 47 01:24:19 46
164 Daniel Maybury Male 35 MOPEN 14 01:25:16 48 01:24:20 48
76 Mark Wilkinson Male 36 MOPEN 15 01:25:33 49 01:24:54 50
79 Paul Hemnell Male 37 MOPEN 16 01:25:34 50 01:24:54 51
110 Dave Foster Male 38 M55+ 3 01:25:36 51 01:24:39 49
150 Tegan Mckernon Female 14 FOPEN 5 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:25:43 52 01:25:05 52
113 Peter Higham Male 39 M60+ 4 FALMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:50 53 01:25:42 55
168 Ed Beattie Male 40 M50+ 7 01:26:06 54 01:25:13 54
163 Ben Darby Male 41 M40+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:26:06 55 01:25:13 53
111 Kathleen Cowdray Female 15 F35+ 3 01:26:11 56 01:25:57 56
120 Greg Cranham Male 42 M40+ 6 01:27:43 57 01:26:56 57
103 Leon Brown Male 43 M45+ 4 01:27:43 58 01:26:57 58
58 Youssef El Jazouli Male 44 M45+ 5 01:28:00 59 01:27:33 59
166 Chad Dixon Male 45 M45+ 6 KESWICK AC 01:28:03 60 01:28:01 60
13 Andrew Weston Male 46 M40+ 7 01:28:22 61 01:28:08 62
162 Graham Hammond Male 47 M50+ 8 01:28:46 62 01:28:02 61
84 Stuart Mudge Male 48 M50+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:50 63 01:28:15 63
102 Roy Caine Male 49 MOPEN 17 01:28:50 64 01:28:18 64
132 Sanne Verhoork Female 16 FOPEN 6 01:28:53 65 01:28:44 66
131 Alex Carey Male 50 MOPEN 18 01:28:53 66 01:28:45 67
139 Alan Jones Male 51 M50+ 10 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:29:03 67 01:28:52 68
65 Bernie Molloy Male 52 M55+ 4 01:29:35 68 01:28:54 69
73 Heather Galloway Female 17 FOPEN 7 01:29:41 69 01:29:15 70
99 Francis Tolman Male 53 MOPEN 19 FRANNY 01:29:51 70 01:29:45 71
128 Alex Rae Male 54 MOPEN 20 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:30:14 71 01:29:59 72
80 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 18 F35+ 4 01:30:40 72 01:30:08 73
61 Barry Powell Male 55 M55+ 5 01:30:41 73 01:30:16 74
153 Freya Wood Female 19 FOPEN 8 WIRRAL AC 01:30:59 74 01:30:49 75
56 Liz Anderson Female 20 F35+ 5 WALLASEY AC 01:31:33 75 01:28:42 65
10 Stephen Parr Male 56 M45+ 7 01:32:13 76 01:31:44 76
121 Joanne Dickinson Female 21 F45+ 2 01:32:35 77 01:32:07 78
72 Victoria Birch Female 22 FOPEN 9 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:32:38 78 01:31:57 77
161 Paula Davies Female 23 F40+ 2 01:33:10 79 01:32:50 80
160 Robert Davies Male 57 M40+ 8 01:33:10 80 01:32:50 81
134 Jayne Hart Female 24 F45+ 3 01:33:17 81 01:32:32 79
106 Vamsidhar Rachapalli Male 58 M45+ 8 01:34:07 82 01:33:51 83
77 Titia Dorgeat Female 25 F50+ 2 01:34:46 83 01:34:05 84
101 Ian Davidson Male 59 M65+ 3 01:35:08 84 01:32:58 82
85 William Cogswell Male 60 MOPEN 21 01:35:50 85 01:35:05 85
88 Alister Noble Male 61 MOPEN 22 01:37:25 86 01:36:58 86
46 Paul Bedford Male 62 M55+ 6 01:37:52 87 01:37:02 87
133 Moira Hulme Female 26 F55+ 3 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:55 88 01:37:36 88
47 Aidan Glover Male 63 MOPEN 23 01:38:46 89 01:38:20 90
91 Claire Worthington Female 27 FOPEN 10 01:39:40 90 01:38:53 91
52 Jessica Haig Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:40:33 91 01:37:42 89
57 Anthony Williamson Male 64 M50+ 11 01:40:42 92 01:40:05 92
151 Catherine Lawton Female 29 F45+ 4 FORDY RUNS RUNNING CLUB 01:41:06 93 01:40:40 95
67 Neil Melling Male 65 M50+ 12 01:41:06 94 01:40:19 93
136 Josephine Gallagher Female 30 F45+ 5 01:41:48 95 01:40:34 94
64 Paul Sadler Male 66 M60+ 5 01:42:13 96 01:41:40 96
115 Margaret James Female 31 F60+ 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC 01:42:23 97 01:41:54 97
117 Leon Cassidy Male 67 M45+ 9 01:43:51 98 01:43:19 98
49 Thomas Giles Male 68 M55+ 7 01:45:01 99 01:44:33 99
147 Steve Morley Male 69 M65+ 4 STEPHEN MORLEY 01:45:35 100 01:44:45 100