Showing 1 to 100 of 192 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3001 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:09 1 00:35:08 1
3206 Andrew Watkin Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:36:59 2 00:36:55 2
3248 Andrew Dunning Male 3 MOPEN 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:37:04 3 00:37:02 3
3203 Darren Martin Male 4 M50+ 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:38:15 4 00:38:13 4
3037 David Gain Male 5 MOPEN 4 WIRRAL AC 00:38:33 5 00:38:30 5
3195 Henry Douzant Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:39:05 6 00:39:02 6
3136 Steven Cosgrove Male 7 MOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 00:39:24 7 00:39:22 7
3205 Ian Rowlands Male 8 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:39:41 8 00:39:39 8
3162 Matthew Whalley Male 9 MOPEN 7 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:40:22 9 00:40:20 9
3211 David Bridge Male 10 M40+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:27 10 00:40:25 10
3202 Andy Thomas Male 11 M55+ 1 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:29 11 00:40:26 11
3086 Greg Williams Male 12 MOPEN 8 ZONE RUNNING CLUB 00:40:39 12 00:40:31 12
3173 Liam Jones Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:54 13 00:40:50 13
3003 Alison Reid Female 1 F45+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:03 14 00:41:01 14
3196 Julie Taillard Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:42:12 15 00:42:09 15
3238 David Keate Male 14 M45+ 2 00:42:13 16 00:42:10 16
3261 Marc Jones Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:43:57 17 00:43:50 18
3132 David Pollard Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:44:31 18 00:44:06 19
3060 Clive Palmer Male 17 M55+ 2 RUNNING BEAR 00:44:53 19 00:44:44 20
3228 Jonathan Lear Male 18 M55+ 3 00:45:00 20 00:44:50 21
3239 Sean Sales Male 19 M45+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:45:10 21 00:45:04 23
3233 Jan Mcard Female 3 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:45:38 22 00:45:32 24
3208 Rachel Hartland Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:45:46 23 00:44:55 22
3183 Neil Cooper Male 20 M50+ 2 00:46:05 24 00:45:54 25
3253 Andrew Williams Male 21 M40+ 2 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:46:17 25 00:43:43 17
3231 Alan O'Brien Male 22 M40+ 3 00:47:08 26 00:46:49 27
3241 James Warren Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:47:23 27 00:47:18 30
3251 Gina Charnock Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:47:27 28 00:47:07 29
3029 Mike Vernon Male 24 M40+ 4 00:47:41 29 00:46:51 28
3114 Trevor Astell Male 25 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:43 30 00:47:31 31
3117 Kevin Lamb Male 26 M50+ 3 00:47:46 31 00:47:38 32
3075 Peter Moville Male 27 M60+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:47:49 32 00:46:23 26
3118 Josh Quigley Male 28 MOPEN 13 00:47:56 33 00:47:40 33
3053 Carl Gibson Male 29 M50+ 4 00:48:01 34 00:47:54 37
3257 Paul Doram Male 30 M40+ 5 00:48:05 35 00:48:00 38
3157 David Wade Male 31 M60+ 3 00:48:08 36 00:47:45 34
3054 William Douthwaite Male 32 M40+ 6 00:48:12 37 00:47:52 36
3121 Brad Richards Male 33 MOPEN 14 00:48:14 38 00:48:05 40
3235 Craig Moore Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:48:15 39 00:48:04 39
3243 Martin Hall Male 35 M50+ 5 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:48:20 40 00:47:49 35
3102 Andrew Troy Male 36 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:34 41 00:48:14 42
3140 Paul Wright Male 37 M55+ 4 00:48:54 42 00:48:48 44
3112 Ricky Menagh Male 38 M45+ 4 00:48:58 43 00:48:06 41
3188 Jon Hogg Male 39 M40+ 7 WALLASEY AC 00:49:02 44 00:48:41 43
3031 Paul Creasey Male 40 M40+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:49:07 45 00:49:04 45
3127 Lawrence Powell Male 41 M55+ 5 00:49:21 46 00:49:18 46
3137 Paul Greenwood Male 42 M45+ 5 00:49:55 47 00:49:24 48
3242 Lewis Williams Male 43 MOPEN 17 00:49:59 48 00:49:52 51
3125 Phil Norton Male 44 MOPEN 18 00:50:02 49 00:49:32 49
3151 Richard Granton Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:50:06 50 00:49:22 47
3216 Gary Stanley Male 46 MOPEN 20 00:50:11 51 00:49:56 52
3105 Phil Young Male 47 M45+ 6 00:50:18 52 00:49:47 50
3177 Stu Bond Male 48 M40+ 9 00:50:33 53 00:50:29 56
3209 Graham Hughes Male 49 M50+ 6 00:50:36 54 00:50:06 53
3091 Richard Hallett Male 50 M40+ 10 00:50:42 55 00:50:18 54
3101 Graham Lewtas Male 51 M50+ 7 00:50:42 56 00:50:18 55
3134 Gary Bainbridge Male 52 M45+ 7 00:50:51 57 00:50:34 57
3074 Kieran Redmond Male 53 M50+ 8 00:51:01 58 00:50:44 58
3210 Diane Rowlands Female 6 F45+ 2 00:51:17 59 00:50:56 59
3015 Mark Nichols Male 54 MOPEN 21 00:51:18 60 00:50:58 60
3171 Peter Millar Male 55 MOPEN 22 00:51:38 61 00:51:16 61
3227 John Houghton Male 56 M60+ 4 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:51:48 62 00:51:43 62
3174 Ian Sprigings Male 57 M55+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:52:37 63 00:52:30 63
3156 Ian Middleton Male 58 M70+ 1 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:52:43 64 00:52:37 64
3119 Lyn Ebbrell Female 7 F60+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:52:50 65 00:52:38 66
3046 Neil Dillon Male 59 M40+ 11 00:53:18 66 00:52:38 65
3249 Laura Borley Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:54:09 67 00:53:33 67
3190 Jacob Mole Male 60 MOPEN 23 00:54:17 68 00:53:41 68
3085 Mary Stevenson Female 9 F55+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:54:21 69 00:54:01 70
3254 Clive Reeder Male 61 M50+ 9 00:54:35 70 00:53:50 69
3191 Nichola Smith Female 10 F40+ 1 00:54:38 71 00:54:16 72
3084 Kenneth Stanley Male 62 M65+ 1 NORTHERN MASTERS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:51 72 00:54:36 74
3068 Steven Mcevoy Male 63 M50+ 10 00:54:54 73 00:54:04 71
3237 Susie Boden Female 11 F35+ 1 00:54:57 74 00:54:33 73
3092 Jennifer Warburton Female 12 F40+ 2 00:55:13 75 00:54:49 77
3152 Charles Forsdick Male 64 M50+ 11 00:55:16 76 00:54:39 75
3170 James Towers Male 65 M55+ 7 00:55:25 77 00:54:44 76
3017 Ian Mccullough Male 66 M55+ 8 00:55:35 78 00:54:56 78
3129 Andrew Choyce Male 67 MOPEN 24 00:55:47 79 00:55:19 79
3107 Paul Hesketh Male 68 M45+ 8 00:56:08 80 00:55:37 80
3224 Neil Harvey Male 69 M55+ 9 MEOLS MILERS 00:56:19 81 00:55:54 81
3145 Dominic Wilkinson Male 70 MOPEN 25 00:56:24 82 00:56:11 83
3148 James Culkin Male 71 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 83 00:56:12 84
3103 Brett Abram Male 72 MOPEN 27 00:56:30 84 00:56:12 85
3189 Stephen Mole Male 73 M40+ 12 00:56:41 85 00:56:07 82
3258 Linda Howell Female 13 F40+ 3 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:56:49 86 00:56:35 87
3043 Julie Grant Female 14 F45+ 3 00:57:06 87 00:56:51 89
3122 Philip Stones Male 74 MOPEN 28 00:57:10 88 00:57:01 91
3176 David Limbrick Male 75 M55+ 10 ISLWYN RC 00:57:20 89 00:57:14 92
3070 Karl Rackham Male 76 M55+ 11 00:57:28 90 00:56:39 88
3061 Andrew Beastall Male 77 MOPEN 29 SARAH BABES 00:57:39 91 00:56:32 86
3161 Rachel Worsnip Female 15 F45+ 4 00:57:46 92 00:57:25 94
3222 Olivia Denman Female 16 F40+ 4 UTS 00:57:48 93 00:57:00 90
3175 Stephen Cole Male 78 M50+ 12 WALLASEY AC 00:57:50 94 00:57:36 96
3065 Mark Doherty Male 79 M50+ 13 00:57:51 95 00:57:36 97
3240 Mark Mccullough Male 80 MOPEN 30 00:57:56 96 00:57:17 93
3225 Stephen Davies Male 81 M65+ 2 00:57:56 97 00:57:37 98
3247 Philip Sergeant Male 82 M55+ 12 00:58:10 98 00:57:25 95
3236 Paul Berenguier Male 83 M55+ 13 00:58:18 99 00:58:06 104
3232 Stan Cottier Male 84 M70+ 2 00:58:20 100 00:58:01 103