Showing 1 to 100 of 180 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
148 Rhodri Owen Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:37:58 1 00:37:57 1
220 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:40:22 2 00:40:21 2
260 Alan Webster Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:43:39 3 00:43:38 3
269 Alex Cooper Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:46:26 4 00:46:12 4
245 Katie Reynolds Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:49 5 00:46:48 5
144 Meilyr Wyn Male 5 M40+ 1 00:47:51 6 00:47:49 6
218 Caron Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:47:59 7 00:47:58 7
264 Craig Smith Male 7 M40+ 2 00:48:04 8 00:48:02 8
236 Iwan Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:49:02 9 00:48:58 9
85 Kristen Crandell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:50:03 10 00:50:01 10
535 Charlotte Grandfield Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:50:10 11 00:50:05 11
275 Phillipa Roberts Female 4 F50+ 1 00:50:52 12 00:50:48 13
219 Andy Brazier Male 9 M50+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:09 13 00:51:04 14
274 John Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:51:11 14 00:50:42 12
3 Mari Lois Female 5 F40+ 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:51:52 15 00:51:50 15
221 Callum Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:52:21 16 00:52:10 16
56 Jack Fletcher Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:52:30 17 00:52:20 17
25 Rosie Lowe Female 6 FOPEN 4 LLANDDANIEL FAB 00:52:37 18 00:52:34 18
268 Beth Robinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:52:54 19 00:52:40 19
258 Richard Groome Male 13 M50+ 2 00:52:54 20 00:52:49 21
772 Henrik Graf Van Der Pahlen Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:53:01 21 00:52:46 20
68 Unknown Male 68 Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:53:45 22 00:53:41 22
187 James Fitzpatrick Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:54:16 23 00:54:05 23
226 Matt Boazman Male 17 M40+ 3 00:54:18 24 00:54:16 25
95 David Edwardson Male 18 M50+ 3 00:54:24 25 00:54:05 24
143 Gareth Southworth Male 19 M50+ 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:54:26 26 00:54:23 26
212 Charlotte Wilton-Jones Female 8 FOPEN 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:18 27 00:55:14 27
225 Sarah Lamberton Female 9 F40+ 2 00:55:38 28 00:55:14 28
240 Kerry Jones Female 10 F40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:59 29 00:55:53 30
241 Adam Brightman Male 20 M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:59 30 00:55:54 31
31 Justine Holmes Female 11 FOPEN 7 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:06 31 00:55:52 29
89 Tecwyn Jones Male 21 M50+ 6 00:56:09 32 00:56:01 34
99 Chris Wilden Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:56:12 33 00:55:56 32
190 Jen Rowlands Female 12 FOPEN 8 00:56:16 34 00:55:58 33
4 Jude Hughes Female 13 F40+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:56:38 35 00:56:31 35
60 Adam Fletcher Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:57:21 36 00:57:10 36
230 Lara Cain Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:57:22 37 00:57:12 37
263 Dion Owen Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:57:36 38 00:57:26 38
500 Sean Gavin Male 25 M40+ 4 00:57:43 39 00:57:31 40
76 Arwel Evans Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:57:53 40 00:57:29 39
206 William Deering-Webb Male 27 M60+ 1 00:58:21 41 00:58:15 41
261 Elspeth Fergusson Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:58:39 42 00:58:27 42
227 Marcus Griffith Male 28 M40+ 5 00:59:18 43 00:59:01 43
222 Shane Skillin Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:59:18 44 00:59:12 45
11 Aneira Jones Female 16 FOPEN 11 00:59:23 45 00:59:19 46
552 Steph Conway Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:59:30 46 00:59:09 44
134 Isabel Griffith Female 18 FOPEN 13 00:59:46 47 00:59:30 47
186 Jude Norman Female 19 F40+ 5 00:59:51 48 00:59:44 49
81 Gillian Middlemas Female 20 F60+ 1 00:59:52 49 00:59:44 50
560 Shaun De Clancy Male 30 M50+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:02 50 00:59:42 48
207 Neil Hawkins Male 31 M50+ 8 01:00:10 51 00:59:51 51
55 Keith Fletcher Male 32 M60+ 2 01:00:13 52 01:00:02 52
133 Calum Lloyd Davies Male 33 MOPEN 18 01:00:24 53 01:00:14 53
137 Yvonne Hill Female 21 F50+ 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:00:36 54 01:00:28 54
254 Elsbeth Iorwerth Female 22 FOPEN 14 01:00:46 55 01:00:42 56
6 Simon Rushton Male 34 M50+ 9 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:00:51 56 01:00:34 55
100 Jack Walmsley Male 35 MOPEN 19 01:01:04 57 01:00:47 57
181 Anna Roberts Female 23 F40+ 6 01:01:08 58 01:00:48 58
203 Angela Griffiths Female 24 F40+ 7 01:01:09 59 01:00:57 59
510 Jonathan Booth Male 36 MOPEN 20 01:01:27 60 01:01:14 60
197 Siôn Gravell Male 37 M50+ 10 01:01:46 61 01:01:36 62
106 Philip Brownbill Male 38 M40+ 6 01:01:59 62 01:01:35 61
229 Lucy Tilston Female 25 FOPEN 15 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:04 63 01:01:56 63
228 Kate Davies Female 26 FOPEN 16 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:05 64 01:01:57 64
555 Sue Williams Female 27 F50+ 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:02:20 65 01:02:00 65
214 Sarah Stott Female 28 F50+ 4 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:02:22 66 01:02:09 67
92 Julie Sheppard Female 29 F50+ 5 01:02:27 67 01:02:16 70
135 Gary Gray Male 39 M60+ 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:02:30 68 01:02:03 66
235 Gethin Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 21 01:02:31 69 01:02:16 69
120 Janet Hyndman-Jones Female 30 F40+ 8 01:02:35 70 01:02:10 68
200 Llinos Iorwerth Female 31 F40+ 9 01:02:39 71 01:02:30 72
267 Jack Flanagan Male 41 MOPEN 22 01:02:53 72 01:02:35 73
182 Anna Mills Morgan Female 32 F40+ 10 01:02:55 73 01:02:29 71
234 Elizabeth Featherstone Female 33 F50+ 6 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:03:11 74 01:02:47 74
210 Derwyn Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 23 01:03:20 75 01:02:53 75
26 Robert Frost Male 43 M40+ 7 LONELY GOAT RC 01:03:33 76 01:03:18 76
166 Brad Ehlen Male 44 M50+ 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:03:38 77 01:03:19 77
273 Janet Sheppard Female 34 F50+ 7 01:03:58 78 01:03:54 81
11003 Wendy James Female 35 F50+ 8 01:04:01 79 01:03:47 78
11002 Gwynfor James Male 45 M50+ 12 01:04:01 80 01:03:47 79
231 Kimberley Buchanan Female 36 FOPEN 17 01:04:05 81 01:03:52 80
30 Alison Peel Female 37 F40+ 11 01:04:52 82 01:04:36 82
251 Arwel Owen Male 46 M40+ 8 01:05:04 83 01:04:53 83
253 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 47 MOPEN 24 CYBI STRIDERS 01:05:23 84 01:05:09 85
237 Kenny Marsh Male 48 M60+ 4 01:05:31 85 01:05:18 87
180 Arwel Roberts Male 49 M50+ 13 01:05:33 86 01:05:13 86
147 Emma Hall Female 38 FOPEN 18 01:05:38 87 01:05:07 84
204 Pam Lewis Female 39 F60+ 2 01:05:55 88 01:05:44 88
170 Rebecca Green Female 40 FOPEN 19 01:06:02 89 01:05:44 89
10 Julie Jones Female 41 F50+ 9 01:06:24 90 01:06:21 91
49 Natasha Preston Female 42 FOPEN 20 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:26 91 01:06:23 92
191 Liz Dale Female 43 FOPEN 21 01:06:40 92 01:06:21 90
9 Sophie Lucas Female 44 FOPEN 22 01:06:42 93 01:06:28 93
195 Elisabeth Lindley Female 45 F50+ 10 01:07:13 94 01:07:04 98
20 Nicky Jones Female 46 F50+ 11 01:07:14 95 01:06:55 95
150 Helen Curran Female 47 F40+ 12 01:07:15 96 01:07:04 97
32 Sally Tawhai Female 48 F40+ 13 01:07:16 97 01:06:59 96
164 Iwan Michael Male 50 MOPEN 25 01:07:17 98 01:06:54 94
104 Valerie Nicholls Female 49 F50+ 12 01:07:23 99 01:07:12 99
125 Natalie Stevenson Female 50 F50+ 13 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:07:46 100 01:07:19 100