Showing 1 to 100 of 619 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
28 Ian Hudspith Male 1 MOPEN 1 Morpeth Harriers 00:14:45 1 00:14:44 1
38 Peter Newton Male 2 MOPEN 2 Morpeth Harriers 00:15:14 2 00:15:13 2
720 Nathaniel Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 North York Moors AC 00:15:46 3 00:15:45 3
2 Paul Lockwood Male 4 MOPEN 4 Wakefield AC 00:15:51 4 00:15:51 4
4 James Bulman Male 5 MOPEN 5 North York Moors AC 00:15:56 5 00:15:56 5
531 David Swinburne Male 6 MOPEN 6 Morpeth Harriers 00:15:58 6 00:15:57 6
30 mark Davies Male 7 MOPEN 7 Morpeth Harriers 00:16:10 7 00:16:09 7
1 James Kraft Male 8 MOPEN 8 Scarborough AC 00:16:29 8 00:16:28 8
716 Steven Potts Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:16:35 9 00:16:34 9
719 Dean Moore Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:16:50 10 00:16:50 10
704 Catherine Riley Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:17:16 11 00:17:14 11
7 Christopher Rumsey Male 11 MOPEN 11 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:17:19 12 00:17:17 12
526 Angela hibbs Female 2 FOPEN 2 Chester Le Street AC 00:17:25 13 00:17:23 13
8 Carolyn Summersgill Female 3 FOPEN 3 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:17:56 14 00:17:54 14
82 floyd llewellyn Jones Male 12 M45+ 1 Newton Aycliffe Ac 00:17:59 15 00:17:57 15
6 David Masterman Male 13 MOPEN 12 Durham City Harriers 00:17:59 16 00:17:58 17
661 Maxine Czanecka Female 4 FOPEN 4 Chester Le Street AC 00:17:59 17 00:17:57 16
5 Andrew Race Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:18:03 18 00:18:02 19
11 David Watkins Male 15 M40+ 1 00:18:04 19 00:18:01 18
712 Geoff Armstrong Male 16 M45+ 2 00:18:15 20 00:18:13 20
709 Tracey Waller Female 5 F35+ 1 00:18:19 21 00:18:17 21
9 Ted Kraft Male 17 M55+ 1 Scarborough AC 00:18:29 22 00:18:27 22
14 Lewis Baker Male 18 MOPEN 14 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:18:34 23 00:18:31 23
35 Angela Hunter Female 6 FOPEN 5 Chester Le Street AC 00:18:38 24 00:18:37 24
10 Trevor Baker Male 19 M45+ 3 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:18:51 25 00:18:49 25
13 Yamuna Thiru Female 7 F40+ 1 Elswick Harriers 00:18:55 26 00:18:53 27
22 Iain G Hall Male 20 M45+ 4 North York Moors AC 00:18:55 27 00:18:51 26
31 John Gray Male 21 M45+ 5 B'Ham Marsh Hse Harriers 00:19:13 28 00:19:10 28
23 Kevin Williams Male 22 MOPEN 15 Border Harriers AC 00:19:18 29 00:19:15 29
26 Archie Jenkins Male 23 M55+ 2 Morpeth Harriers 00:19:19 30 00:19:18 30
695 Mark Corbyn Male 24 MOPEN 16 New Marske Harriers 00:19:22 31 00:19:18 31
12 Mark Armstrong Male 25 MOPEN 17 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:19:31 32 00:19:28 33
18 Gregory Jayasuriya Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:19:37 33 00:19:34 34
100 Kyle Addison Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:19:41 34 00:19:36 35
16 Wayne Boutell Male 28 MOPEN 20 North York Moors AC 00:19:44 35 00:19:43 37
213 James Day Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:19:52 36 00:19:44 38
15 Neil Sinclair Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:19:52 37 00:19:42 36
17 Andrew Featherstone Male 31 MOPEN 23 B'Ham Marsh Hse Harriers 00:19:53 38 00:19:51 40
659 Jonathan Richardson Male 32 MOPEN 24 00:19:55 39 00:19:51 39
24 Paul Cook Male 33 MOPEN 25 00:19:58 40 00:19:56 42
688 Frank Devlin Male 34 M50+ 1 00:19:59 41 00:19:56 43
29 Christopher Lillistone Male 35 MOPEN 26 00:20:00 42 00:19:57 44
223 Thomas Patrick Jones Male 36 MOPEN 27 Redcar Running Club 00:20:01 43 00:19:58 45
574 Andy Oliver Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:20:11 44 00:19:22 32
282 Rod Gray Male 38 M40+ 2 00:20:14 45 00:20:10 46
584 Darren Wilson Male 39 M40+ 3 New Marske Harriers 00:20:15 46 00:19:51 41
596 David Aaron Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:20:22 47 00:20:11 47
657 Louise Trainor Female 8 F35+ 2 Quakers RC 00:20:25 48 00:20:16 49
607 Christian Player Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:20:27 49 00:20:16 50
286 John Gair Male 42 MOPEN 31 00:20:29 50 00:20:22 51
478 Nick Dodds Male 43 MOPEN 32 North York Moors AC 00:20:31 51 00:20:23 52
101 Mark Addison Male 44 M40+ 4 00:20:34 52 00:20:29 53
504 Bede Feechan Male 45 M40+ 5 Newton Aycliffe AC 00:20:34 53 00:20:30 54
189 Rob Gallacher Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:20:37 54 00:20:14 48
242 Christopher Adams Male 47 M50+ 2 00:20:39 55 00:20:30 56
241 Nicholas McLeod Male 48 MOPEN 34 00:20:44 56 00:20:36 57
21 Eddie Meehan Male 49 M55+ 3 North York Moors AC 00:20:44 57 00:20:41 59
36 Michael Hansell Male 50 MOPEN 35 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:20:46 58 00:20:42 60
33 Keith Wesson Male 51 M55+ 4 Elvet Striders 00:20:46 59 00:20:43 62
206 Peter Kettlewell Male 52 M55+ 5 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:20:50 60 00:20:47 63
651 David Shackleton Male 53 M40+ 6 00:20:54 61 00:20:43 61
333 Pamela Costello Female 9 F55+ 1 Redcar Running Club 00:20:55 62 00:20:51 65
629 neil Simon Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:20:56 63 00:20:54 68
124 Darren Stockdale Male 55 MOPEN 37 Quakers RC 00:20:57 64 00:20:37 58
257 Paul Levett Male 56 MOPEN 38 North York Moors AC 00:21:00 65 00:20:57 73
707 John Coats Male 57 M45+ 6 North East Veterans 00:21:01 66 00:20:50 64
176 Erin Pearson Female 10 FOPEN 6 New Marske Harriers 00:21:03 67 00:20:59 75
549 Dyllan rose Pickavance-Clarke Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:21:03 68 00:21:02 79
59 David Paley Male 58 MOPEN 39 00:21:04 69 00:20:55 70
133 David White Male 59 M55+ 6 Newton Aycliffe AC 00:21:05 70 00:21:01 78
34 Peter Wicks Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:21:06 71 00:20:55 71
547 Graham King Male 61 M40+ 7 00:21:07 72 00:20:52 66
342 Pierre Villechenon Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:21:08 73 00:20:54 69
19 Darren Bunn Male 63 MOPEN 42 M'Bro & Cleveland Harriers 00:21:10 74 00:20:53 67
198 David Charlesworth Male 64 M40+ 8 00:21:10 75 00:21:00 77
120 James Iain Hall Male 65 MOPEN 43 00:21:16 76 00:21:07 82
530 mark Symmonds Male 66 M40+ 9 00:21:19 77 00:20:57 74
570 Mick Waterfield Male 67 M40+ 10 00:21:19 78 00:20:30 55
97 Alistair Johnston Male 68 MOPEN 44 00:21:19 79 00:21:06 81
193 Martin Pearson Male 69 M50+ 3 00:21:22 80 00:21:19 85
65 Stephen Robson Male 70 MOPEN 45 Knavesmire Harriers 00:21:26 81 00:21:17 84
689 David Donaldson Male 71 MOPEN 46 00:21:35 82 00:21:23 86
355 Liam Stuckey Male 72 MOPEN 47 00:21:36 83 00:21:26 87
587 Katie Plummer Female 12 FOPEN 8 00:21:38 84 00:21:13 83
706 SPARE ENTRY Male 73 MOPEN 48 00:21:39 85 00:21:35 89
319 Stephen Moore Male 74 MOPEN 49 00:21:39 86 00:21:27 88
335 Joel Atkin Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:21:44 87 00:21:39 95
679 Martin Hedgley Male 76 M45+ 7 00:21:48 88 00:20:59 76
563 Bradley Meek Male 77 MOPEN 51 00:21:52 89 00:21:44 98
69 Steven Bruce Male 78 MOPEN 52 00:21:52 90 00:21:41 97
583 Matt O'Neill Male 79 MOPEN 53 00:21:59 91 00:21:48 101
114 Mark Brownlie Male 80 MOPEN 54 00:22:06 92 00:21:55 104
116 Angela Inman Female 13 F35+ 3 Redcar Running Club 00:22:08 93 00:22:04 108
347 Edward Foster Male 81 MOPEN 55 00:22:11 94 00:22:03 107
107 Daniel Graham Male 82 MOPEN 56 00:22:13 95 00:21:39 92
348 Luke Taylor Male 83 MOPEN 57 00:22:14 96 00:22:06 109
225 Paul Briggs Male 84 M40+ 11 00:22:19 97 00:22:09 113
154 Michael Cummins Male 85 M50+ 4 00:22:23 98 00:21:36 90
602 Neil Wardill Male 86 M40+ 12 00:22:24 99 00:21:38 91
340 Rob Lewis Male 87 M45+ 8 00:22:26 100 00:22:02 105