Showing 1 to 75 of 75 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Photo
386 Neil Thomas Male 1 MV40 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:30 1
308 Gareth Bowyer Male 2 MV50 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:09 2
759 Lynsey Coan Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:43:45 3
341 Michael Hornsey Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:44:50 4
361 Kate Nicholas Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:17 5
377 Jasmine Sharp Female 3 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:25 6
782 Cathrine Svendsen Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:45:34 7
327 Kirstie Fraser Female 5 FV40 1 00:47:50 8
374 Jan Rogers Female 6 FV50 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:02 9
337 Dominic Hardy Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:49:04 10
329 Johanna Gasson Female 7 FOPEN 5 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:49:18 11
336 Emily Hampton Female 8 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:41 12
323 Vincent Edwards Male 5 MV50 2 00:49:52 13
349 Sarah Lesting Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:50:11 14
1013 Sharon Edwards Female 10 FV50 2 00:54:14 15
335 Rhian Griffiths-Jones Female 11 FOPEN 8 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:54:38 16
306 Vicki Blackshaw Female 12 FOPEN 9 PETERBOROUGH PAWS CANICROSS 00:54:39 17
364 Tim Plested Male 6 MV40 2 WALLASEY AC 00:54:39 18
388 Jon Tuson Male 7 MV50 3 00:55:25 19
394 Lyndon Williams Male 8 MV50 4 THURSDAY NIGHT PUB RUNNERS 00:55:26 20
393 Rory Wilbraham-Mitchell Male 9 MOPEN 3 00:55:30 21
356 Clare Mitchell Female 13 FV40 2 00:55:32 22
301 Ian Ackroyd Male 10 MV60 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:55:37 23
358 Claire Muncer Female 14 FV50 3 00:55:56 24
318 Edward Davies Male 11 MV60 2 MALDWYN H 00:57:11 25
1005 Jane Hayde Female 15 FOPEN 10 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:00 26
376 Richard Scamans Male 12 MV50 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:47 27
312 Rebecca Chalk Female 16 FOPEN 11 00:59:18 28
756 Michelle Bowen Female 17 FV40 3 00:59:30 29
304 Drew Beeza Female 18 FV40 4 01:01:18 30
382 Hannah Suckley Female 19 FOPEN 12 01:01:45 31
391 Mike Warrener Male 13 MV50 6 01:01:47 32
370 Laura Roberts Female 20 FV40 5 PEAK DISTRICT CANICROSS 01:01:54 33
367 Jacob Richmond Male 14 MOPEN 4 01:02:08 34
359 Kate Murphy Female 21 FOPEN 13 01:02:37 35
324 Milly Flanagan Female 22 FOPEN 14 01:02:39 36
310 Mark Brennan Male 15 MV60 3 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:02:59 37
307 Nadine Bowker Female 23 FOPEN 15 WRECSAM TRI 01:03:41 38
311 Jane Campbell Female 24 FV40 6 01:03:48 39
326 Hilary Ford Female 25 FV40 7 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 01:04:20 40
371 Michelle Roberts Female 26 FOPEN 16 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:04:51 41
313 Sandi Cheveaux Female 27 FV50 4 01:04:55 42
314 Nikki Clarke Female 28 FV50 5 01:05:12 43
331 Robyn Gilbert Female 29 FOPEN 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:05:32 44
778 Georgia Palomba Female 30 FOPEN 18 01:05:47 45
368 Cariad Roberts Female 31 FV40 8 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:06:43 46
365 Emily Powell Female 32 FOPEN 19 01:08:08 47
350 Tracey Limbrick Female 33 FV50 6 01:08:20 48
347 Christiane Kloos Female 34 FV40 9 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:40 49
305 Anya Behan Female 35 FV40 10 01:09:18 50
302 Paul Almond Male 16 MV50 7 01:09:45 51
328 Katie Garland Female 36 FV40 11 01:09:45 52
316 Andrea Corbet Female 37 FV60 1 CANICROSS MIDLANDS 01:09:54 53
780 Abbie Price Female 38 FOPEN 20 01:10:45 54
760 Rachel Davies Female 39 FOPEN 21 01:10:50 55
378 Ian Snailham Male 17 MV60 4 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 01:11:19 56
775 Pam Lloyd Female 40 FV50 7 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:11:25 57
381 Abbi Storer Female 41 FOPEN 22 01:11:57 58
373 Adele Rodda Female 42 FV40 12 01:12:56 59
315 Jo Comerie Female 43 FV40 13 01:14:02 60
389 Paul Walker Male 18 MV60 5 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:14:23 61
769 Pamela Gray Female 44 FV50 8 01:14:25 62
325 Jessica Fleet Female 45 FOPEN 23 01:16:27 63
338 Zoe Haughton Female 46 FOPEN 24 01:18:02 64
317 Helen Crossland Female 47 FV40 14 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:20:32 65
392 Emma Warwick Female 48 FV40 15 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:25 66
345 Kate Jones Female 49 FOPEN 25 01:26:53 67
761 Rachel Dowding Female 50 FOPEN 26 01:27:19 68
355 Becky Martinez Female 51 FV40 16 ASHRIDGE CANICROSSERS 01:30:00 69
369 Emma Roberts Female 52 FOPEN 27 01:33:42 70
360 Neil Newitt Male 19 MOPEN 5 01:33:44 71
321 Helen Dempsey Female 53 FV50 9 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:57 72
322 Neal Dempsey Male 20 MV50 8 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:58 73
332 Lorraine Gillan Female 54 FV60 2 TRIWOLF 01:41:56 74
396 Sam Wright Female 55 FV40 17 ASHRIDGE CANICROSSERS 01:54:46 75