Showing 1 to 70 of 70 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Photo
598 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:27:12 1
551 Gary House Male 2 MOPEN 2 MONTANE 01:30:00 2
536 Simon Edwards Male 3 MV50 1 BUCKLEY RC 01:32:30 3
590 Giles Oliver Male 4 MV40 1 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:33:45 4
611 Tom Stead Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:34:26 5
519 Patrick Cahill Male 6 MOPEN 4 01:35:11 6
521 Tim Charters Male 7 MV40 2 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:35:42 7
556 Mark Jarvis Male 8 MV40 3 01:35:53 8
522 Leon Clement Male 9 MOPEN 5 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:36:33 9
533 Michal Dzieweczynski Male 10 MOPEN 6 01:38:17 10
502 David Barlow Male 11 MV50 2 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:38:49 11
548 Liam Hazelton Male 12 MOPEN 7 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:39:10 12
568 Henk Kommers Male 13 MOPEN 8 01:40:31 13
606 Damian Sidnell Male 14 MV60 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:43:19 14
520 Colin Campbell Male 15 MV40 4 01:44:04 15
576 Richard Mason Male 16 MOPEN 9 01:44:37 16
580 Lee Mellon Male 17 MOPEN 10 01:45:28 17
555 Richard Jackson Male 18 MV40 5 SWINTON RC 01:46:29 18
532 Ioan Dustow Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:46:52 19
543 Marc Goudie Male 20 MV40 6 01:47:49 20
609 Craig South Male 21 MV40 7 01:47:59 21
575 Duncan Mason Male 22 MOPEN 12 01:48:08 22
566 Ollie Jones Male 23 MOPEN 13 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:48:38 23
565 Menna Jones Female 1 FV50 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:48:50 24
501 Nick Ashbee Male 24 MV40 8 01:49:12 25
526 Ivan Courtier Male 25 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:50:05 26
594 Mark Parry Male 26 MOPEN 14 01:51:41 27
537 Alessandro Finistrella Male 27 MV40 9 01:52:00 28
524 Anne Connell Female 2 FV60 1 FITSTUFF 01:52:14 29
553 Lynwen Huxtable Female 3 FV50 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:52:19 30
539 Michael Gates Male 28 MV50 4 01:53:00 31
523 Neil Colquhoun Male 29 MV40 10 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:54:46 32
504 Oliver Bean Male 30 MV40 11 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:55:14 33
508 Sarah Bradley Female 4 FV40 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:55:24 34
571 Chris Lees Male 31 MV60 2 01:55:32 35
534 Alan Edwards Male 32 MV50 5 01:58:57 36
617 Al Wathan Male 33 MV60 3 01:59:26 37
587 Stephen Murray Male 34 MV50 6 CHESHIRE TALLY HO HARE & HOUND 02:00:00 38
619 Paul Worthington Male 35 MV40 12 02:01:49 39
564 Maria Jones Female 5 FV40 2 02:02:21 40
515 Jane Butcher Female 6 FV40 3 02:03:06 41
579 Adam Mcmillan Male 36 MV40 13 02:04:25 42
605 Stewart Shelley Male 37 MV40 14 PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 02:05:58 43
578 Jonathan Mckay Male 38 MOPEN 15 02:06:56 44
563 Kirstin Jones Female 7 FV50 3 02:08:25 45
516 Charlie Butterfield Male 39 MV40 15 RAF TRIATHLON 02:09:47 46
593 Philip Palmer Male 40 MV40 16 02:11:14 47
603 Jonathan Scott Male 41 MV40 17 02:11:59 48
547 Katie Harvey Female 8 FV50 4 02:13:08 49
573 Kirsty Little Female 9 FOPEN 1 02:13:44 50
512 Jeremy Bright Male 42 MV50 7 MYSTERUNS 02:16:20 51
567 Roger Jordan Male 43 MOPEN 16 02:16:43 52
612 Carl Stredder Male 44 MOPEN 17 02:16:45 53
557 Ian Jenkinson Male 45 MV50 8 02:17:19 54
562 Gareth Jones Male 46 MOPEN 18 02:17:50 55
540 Craig Gilchrist Male 47 MV40 18 02:17:51 56
589 Llion O'callaghan Male 48 MOPEN 19 02:17:52 57
577 Sally Mcconville Female 10 FV60 2 02:18:04 58
592 Petra Palmer Female 11 FOPEN 2 02:19:02 59
546 Richard Harris Male 49 MV50 9 02:21:38 60
574 Marie Lynch Female 12 FV40 4 02:22:41 61
552 Sarah Howes Female 13 FOPEN 3 02:24:51 62
542 Paula Goude Female 14 FV40 5 FETCH EVERYONE RC 02:27:09 63
595 Nicola Parry Female 15 FOPEN 4 02:29:14 64
535 Andrew Edwards Male 50 MOPEN 20 02:29:15 65
530 Matthew Duffy Male 51 MV50 10 TRIATHLON CYMRU 02:39:06 66
513 Rob Brown Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF
514 Mike Burton Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF
559 Ann Claire Jones Female DNF FV50 DNF PRESTATYN RC DNF DNF
607 Becky Sleath Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF