Showing 1 to 100 of 669 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
973 Tom Hodgson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:12 1 00:33:11 1
879 Charlie Allmond Male 2 MU18 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:33:38 2 00:33:38 2
938 Benjamin Riddell Male 3 MOPEN 2 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:33:53 3 00:33:52 3
624 Fraser Minnican Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:34:54 4 00:34:53 4
170 Paul Greenwood Male 5 MV40 1 00:35:04 5 00:35:04 5
307 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:17 6 00:35:15 6
733 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 FV35 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:23 7 00:35:23 7
785 Joe Kenny Male 7 MOPEN 4 HELM HILL 00:35:42 8 00:35:42 8
925 Shandy Torok Male 8 MV45 1 00:35:44 9 00:35:43 9
689 Harry Cooling Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:35:48 10 00:35:47 10
309 David Hamilton Male 10 MV50 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:16 11 00:36:16 11
1013 Sean Leckey Male 11 MOPEN 6 AMBLESIDE AC 00:36:28 12 00:36:25 12
782 Paul Reilly Male 12 MV45 2 HELM HILL 00:36:32 13 00:36:30 13
950 James Parsons Male 13 MV40 3 HELM HILL 00:36:41 14 00:36:39 14
26 Martin Fillingham Male 14 MV45 3 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:43 15 00:36:41 15
611 Isaac Mckenna Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:36:47 16 00:36:47 16
753 Ben Farrelly Male 16 MOPEN 8 SALFORD MET 00:36:58 17 00:36:57 17
663 Giles Story Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:38:05 18 00:38:04 18
486 Alex Staniforth Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:38:08 19 00:38:06 20
767 Adam Bonnar Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:38:10 20 00:38:04 19
227 Will Sisson Male 20 MOPEN 12 KENDAL AAC 00:38:21 21 00:38:21 21
924 Paul Tierney Male 21 MOPEN 13 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:26 22 00:38:23 23
706 Sam Burnstone Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:38:26 23 00:38:22 22
718 Simon Fawcett Male 23 MV40 4 00:38:28 24 00:38:25 24
1018 Daniel Golding Male 24 MV45 4 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:29 25 00:38:28 25
91 Gary Rowling Male 25 MOPEN 15 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:37 26 00:38:36 26
929 Graeme Sibson Male 26 MV45 5 KESWICK AC 00:38:53 27 00:38:52 27
633 Joseph Causer Male 27 MOPEN 16 TYNEDALE HARRIERS AC 00:38:56 28 00:38:52 28
595 Chris Williams Male 28 MOPEN 17 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:06 29 00:39:04 29
863 Lawrence Basham Male 29 MV45 6 KESWICK AC 00:39:09 30 00:39:07 31
830 Conor Rafferty Male 30 MOPEN 18 BLACKPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 00:39:10 31 00:39:06 30
942 Mark Lamb Male 31 MOPEN 19 MORNINGTON CHASERS 00:39:12 32 00:39:09 32
729 Jacob Tonkin Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:39:25 33 00:39:23 33
73 Andrew Dovernor Male 33 MV50 2 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 34 00:39:32 34
861 Heather Tuffs Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:39:42 35 00:39:41 35
1061 Craig Burrow Male 34 MV45 7 HELM HILL 00:39:43 36 00:39:42 36
991 Victoria Needham Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:39:50 37 00:39:45 37
22 Andy Lea Male 35 MV45 8 00:40:19 38 00:40:17 38
1044 Adam Buxton Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:40:21 39 00:40:18 39
747 Tom Jordan Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:40:44 40 00:40:41 41
77 Lucy Foreman Female 4 FOPEN 3 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:40:45 41 00:40:40 40
952 Ronnie Haddow Male 38 MV50 3 FURNESS FELL RUNNERS 00:41:06 42 00:41:04 42
878 Mike Berners-Lee Male 39 MV55 1 00:41:38 43 00:41:29 43
629 Robin Lawrence Male 40 MV50 4 BINGLEY 00:41:45 44 00:41:43 44
766 Malcolm Finlayson Male 41 MV50 5 FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS 00:42:02 45 00:41:58 45
673 Rhys Morris Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:42:11 46 00:42:08 47
770 Tom Tilbe Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:42:13 47 00:42:01 46
1017 John Williams Male 44 MV45 9 EDEN RUNNERS 00:42:15 48 00:42:11 48
405 Simon Allen Male 45 MV55 2 ELSWICK HARRIERS 00:42:26 49 00:42:20 49
793 Amy Boustead Female 5 FV35 2 HELM HILL 00:42:26 50 00:42:21 50
894 Simon Clifford Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:42:28 51 00:42:22 51
161 Jonathan Poirrette Male 47 MV55 3 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:29 52 00:42:25 53
741 David Gore Male 48 MV45 10 GRASMERE RIVERDANCERS 00:42:31 53 00:42:27 54
248 Mike Simon Male 49 MV50 6 00:42:35 54 00:42:25 52
984 Robin Simpson Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:42:43 55 00:42:42 55
965 Rob Earle Male 51 MV40 5 TYNEDALE HARRIERS AC 00:42:49 56 00:42:46 56
944 Jason Caine Male 52 MOPEN 27 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:43:00 57 00:42:48 57
1054 Geoff Pettitt Male 53 MOPEN 28 LYMM RUNNERS 00:43:01 58 00:42:57 58
402 Michael Poirrette Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:43:06 59 00:43:01 59
376 Lorna Dodd Female 6 FOPEN 4 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:09 60 00:43:05 60
162 Neil Windle Male 55 MV45 11 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:11 61 00:43:08 61
1060 Fergal Duffy Male 56 MV50 7 00:43:26 62 00:43:14 62
817 Simon Mcvey Male 57 MV55 4 00:43:37 63 00:43:30 64
207 Kathleen Aubrey Female 7 FV55 1 HELM HILL 00:43:39 64 00:43:34 67
648 James Grinbergs Male 58 MV40 6 EDEN RUNNERS 00:43:43 65 00:43:33 66
78 Paul Broadway Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:43:45 66 00:43:34 68
970 Andy Johnson Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:43:47 67 00:43:33 65
972 Lauren Gora Female 8 FV35 3 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC 00:43:57 68 00:43:53 69
1020 Robin Thorndike Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:43:57 69 00:43:24 63
375 Noel O'Connor Male 62 MV50 8 00:44:04 70 00:43:57 70
1068 Candice Heys Female 9 FV40 1 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:44:06 71 00:44:02 72
321 John Peaker Male 63 MV55 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON 00:44:13 72 00:44:10 73
987 Jason Thornton Male 64 MV50 9 00:44:19 73 00:43:59 71
1048 Robbie Williams Male 65 MV40 7 00:44:24 74 00:44:19 74
588 Andrew Young Male 66 MV40 8 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:44:41 75 00:44:36 75
1023 Robert Vincent Male 67 MV45 12 00:44:45 76 00:44:39 77
821 Martin Grey Male 68 MV60 1 DH RUNNERS 00:44:59 77 00:44:46 78
245 Eoin Tonge Male 69 MV45 13 00:45:04 78 00:44:49 79
369 Carl Heron Male 70 MV60 2 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:14 79 00:45:12 80
479 Dan Bell Male 71 MOPEN 33 00:45:29 80 00:44:37 76
38 Steven Carter Male 72 MV50 10 KESWICK AC 00:45:34 81 00:45:24 81
157 Andy Walllace Male 73 MV50 11 00:45:37 82 00:45:34 85
403 Peter Poirrette Male 74 MOPEN 34 00:45:38 83 00:45:30 82
286 Andrew Poirrette Male 75 MV55 6 00:45:42 84 00:45:33 83
150 Mike Whittaker Male 76 MV40 9 00:45:42 85 00:45:33 84
329 Joshua Shrimpton-Dean Male 77 MOPEN 35 00:45:53 86 00:45:51 87
827 Jo Sharp Female 10 FV45 1 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:55 87 00:45:49 86
744 Ian Goulding Male 78 MV55 7 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:46:10 88 00:46:01 89
664 Gary O'Neill Male 79 MV40 10 FURNESS FELL RUNNERS 00:46:12 89 00:46:07 90
589 Michael Peel Male 80 MOPEN 36 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:46:20 90 00:46:17 92
604 Esmee Price-Coates Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:46:22 91 00:45:57 88
963 Steve King Male 81 MV50 12 HELM HILL 00:46:26 92 00:46:17 93
822 Rob Miller Male 82 MOPEN 37 00:46:35 93 00:46:19 94
1016 Christian Rengers Male 83 MOPEN 38 00:46:36 94 00:46:14 91
1072 Andrew Hamilton Male 84 MV55 8 00:46:40 95 00:46:29 95
896 James Fleming Male 85 MOPEN 39 00:47:05 96 00:46:57 97
920 Gemma Ashwell Female 12 FV40 2 00:47:13 97 00:46:56 96
316 Rachel Onions Female 13 FOPEN 6 HELM HILL 00:47:17 98 00:47:09 100
905 Carl Deane Male 86 MV50 13 DH RUNNERS 00:47:21 99 00:47:08 99
297 Martin Ramsay Male 87 MV55 9 00:47:43 100 00:47:22 101