Showing 1 to 100 of 554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Daniel Kashi Male 1 MSENIOR 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:06:34 1 00:16:56 1 00:23:16 1 00:32:55 1 00:32:55 1
256 Ryan Davis Male 2 MSENIOR 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:06:45 2 00:17:50 2 00:24:10 2 00:33:53 2 00:33:52 2
215 Luke Northall Male 3 MV35 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:06:45 3 00:17:54 3 00:24:12 3 00:33:59 3 00:33:59 3
291 Jacob Watson Male 4 MV35 2 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AC 00:06:59 6 00:17:57 4 00:24:12 4 00:34:06 4 00:34:06 4
426 Scott Nixon Male 5 MSENIOR 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:07:01 7 00:18:07 8 00:24:36 8 00:34:25 5 00:34:25 5
641 Simon Cole Male 6 MV40 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 5 00:18:07 6 00:24:35 6 00:34:30 6 00:34:30 6
398 Edward Woodhead Male 7 MU20 1 DEESIDE AAC 00:07:12 10 00:17:59 5 00:24:22 5 00:34:35 7 00:34:34 7
368 Janos Vranek Male 8 MU20 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:59 4 00:18:07 7 00:24:35 7 00:34:52 8 00:34:51 8
7 Sara Willhoit Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:07:07 9 00:18:32 10 00:25:15 9 00:35:37 9 00:35:35 9
623 Owain Schiavone Male 9 MV40 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:07:02 8 00:18:31 9 00:25:22 10 00:35:53 10 00:35:51 10
66 Edward Land Male 10 MV40 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:07:17 15 00:19:00 12 00:25:45 11 00:36:15 11 00:36:14 11
625 Gavin Roberts Male 11 MV35 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:07:13 12 00:18:50 11 00:26:23 15 00:36:20 12 00:36:19 12
338 Stephen Skates Male 12 MV40 4 PRESTATYN RC 00:07:48 31 00:19:27 15 00:26:20 13 00:37:05 13 00:37:04 13
88 James Yarwood Male 13 MSENIOR 4 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:07:14 14 00:19:04 13 00:26:05 12 00:37:07 14 00:37:06 14
624 Sam Gunning Male 14 MU20 3 00:07:13 11 00:19:25 14 00:26:21 14 00:37:17 15 00:37:17 15
491 Andy Savage Male 15 MV50 1 00:07:38 23 00:19:41 20 00:26:38 16 00:37:23 16 00:37:20 16
561 Andrew Bromley Male 16 MSENIOR 5 PRESTATYN RC 00:07:28 18 00:19:30 16 00:26:39 17 00:37:33 17 00:37:32 17
266 Alan Ashton Male 17 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:07:36 22 00:19:45 22 00:26:53 21 00:37:36 18 00:37:35 19
237 Steven Leslie Male 18 MV35 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:07:44 29 00:19:34 18 00:26:48 20 00:37:40 19 00:37:38 20
645 Lloyd Williams Male 19 MSENIOR 6 00:07:41 27 00:19:56 25 00:26:59 22 00:37:41 20 00:37:35 18
650 James Coleman Male 20 MSENIOR 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:28 19 00:19:31 17 00:26:42 18 00:37:43 21 00:37:41 21
355 Nic Brook Male 21 MV45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:25 17 00:19:40 19 00:26:48 19 00:37:50 22 00:37:49 22
257 Harvey Davis Male 22 MU20 4 WREXHAM AAC 00:07:14 13 00:19:50 24 00:27:03 23 00:38:02 23 00:38:01 23
261 Simon Roberts Male 23 MV50 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:07:36 21 00:19:47 23 00:27:03 24 00:38:04 24 00:38:02 24
493 Ian Edwards Male 24 MV35 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:29 20 00:19:42 21 00:27:11 25 00:38:28 25 00:38:27 25
565 Grant Little Male 25 MV40 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:41 26 00:20:09 27 00:27:32 28 00:38:40 26 00:38:34 26
626 Harri Jackson Male 26 MU20 5 MANCHESTER METROPOLITAN UNIVER 00:07:23 16 00:19:57 26 00:27:18 26 00:38:43 27 00:38:43 27
543 Daniel Wellings Male 27 MV40 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:38 24 00:20:14 28 00:27:26 27 00:38:59 28 00:38:55 28
316 Dave Bus Hughes Male 28 MSENIOR 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:40 25 00:20:20 29 00:27:41 29 00:39:07 29 00:39:05 29
552 Amie Bagnall Female 2 FSENIOR 2 CHESHIRE DRAGONS 00:07:48 32 00:20:35 31 00:27:55 32 00:39:19 30 00:39:16 30
633 Alun Brown Male 29 MV40 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:08 41 00:20:57 33 00:28:18 33 00:39:25 31 00:39:20 31
4 Richard Eccles Male 30 MV55 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:07:45 30 00:20:33 30 00:27:52 31 00:39:28 32 00:39:24 32
469 Alan Latham Male 31 MV45 2 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:07:51 34 00:20:35 32 00:27:52 30 00:39:34 33 00:39:31 33
589 Canyon Wilson Male 32 MSENIOR 9 PRESTATYN RC 00:07:48 33 00:21:06 35 00:28:30 35 00:39:41 34 00:39:39 34
127 Andrew Jones Male 33 MV45 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:08:01 37 00:21:12 37 00:28:38 38 00:39:52 35 00:39:50 35
363 Gordon Jones Male 34 MV60 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:08:09 42 00:21:00 34 00:28:21 34 00:40:00 36 00:39:53 36
437 Paul Jones Male 35 MV45 4 00:07:53 35 00:21:09 36 00:28:33 36 00:40:15 37 00:40:09 38
593 Simon Edwards Male 36 MV50 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:08:06 39 00:21:13 38 00:28:34 37 00:40:17 38 00:40:09 37
379 Chris Thomas Male 37 MV40 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:13 48 00:21:27 41 00:28:57 40 00:40:33 39 00:40:29 39
621 Michael Coyne Male 38 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:58 36 00:21:32 44 00:28:56 39 00:40:42 40 00:40:41 40
514 Rachel Shipley Female 3 FSENIOR 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:08:09 43 00:21:24 40 00:28:59 42 00:40:44 41 00:40:42 41
587 William Williams Male 39 MV45 6 PRESTATYN RC 00:08:09 44 00:21:31 43 00:28:58 41 00:40:54 42 00:40:48 42
219 Harry Driscoll Male 40 MSENIOR 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:07:44 28 00:21:22 39 00:29:26 45 00:41:03 43 00:41:01 43
619 Medwyn Roberts Male 41 MV40 9 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:08:31 56 00:21:51 46 00:29:25 44 00:41:23 44 00:41:19 44
524 Stephen Bozier Male 42 MV40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:08:11 46 00:21:54 48 00:29:32 46 00:41:32 45 00:41:29 45
597 John Owens Male 43 MV50 5 ABINGDON AC 00:08:08 40 00:21:34 45 00:29:24 43 00:41:41 46 00:41:36 46
494 Daniel Gahan Male 44 MSENIOR 11 00:08:13 47 00:21:28 42 00:29:34 47 00:41:56 47 00:41:52 47
541 Jared Roberts Male 45 MSENIOR 12 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:08:03 38 00:21:53 47 00:29:43 48 00:42:10 48 00:42:07 48
346 Richard Watson Male 46 MV40 11 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:08:42 64 00:22:18 50 00:30:10 51 00:42:13 49 00:42:11 49
410 Craig Jones Male 47 MV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:54 72 00:22:34 56 00:30:13 52 00:42:20 50 00:42:11 50
652 Katie Reynolds Female 4 FSENIOR 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:31 55 00:22:31 54 00:30:27 55 00:42:23 51 00:42:20 51
366 Simon Parker Male 48 MV35 6 LONELY GOAT RC 00:08:25 52 00:22:09 49 00:30:01 49 00:42:28 52 00:42:23 53
638 Luke Bodman Male 49 MSENIOR 13 PRESTATYN RC 00:08:26 53 00:22:27 53 00:30:20 53 00:42:29 53 00:42:23 52
546 Gareth Bowyer Male 50 MV50 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:11 45 00:22:22 51 00:30:06 50 00:42:53 54 00:42:50 55
184 Mike Holroyd Male 51 MV35 7 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:08:36 58 00:22:26 52 00:30:25 54 00:42:59 55 00:42:48 54
618 Craig Smith Male 52 MV45 7 PRESTATYN RC 00:08:32 57 00:22:32 55 00:30:35 56 00:43:11 56 00:43:07 56
274 David Gibson Male 53 MV50 8 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:08:16 49 00:22:35 57 00:30:42 57 00:43:13 57 00:43:11 57
236 Tom Imlah Male 54 MSENIOR 14 00:08:25 51 00:22:45 59 00:30:47 58 00:43:26 58 00:43:22 58
438 Peter M W Jones Male 55 MV60 2 00:08:40 60 00:23:12 70 00:31:03 60 00:43:28 59 00:43:22 59
582 Michael Robbins Male 56 MV55 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:08:42 63 00:22:56 61 00:31:05 62 00:43:33 60 00:43:31 60
554 Paul Hodges Male 57 MV55 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:48 67 00:23:01 63 00:31:09 63 00:43:51 61 00:43:41 62
67 James Williams Male 58 MV45 8 LYMM RUNNERS 00:08:26 54 00:22:40 58 00:31:04 61 00:43:59 62 00:43:54 63
592 Lauren Morley Female 5 FV35 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:08:42 61 00:23:09 68 00:31:14 65 00:44:08 63 00:44:03 65
457 Neil Realey Male 59 MV55 4 00:08:50 68 00:22:45 60 00:30:51 59 00:44:08 64 00:43:37 61
399 Timothy Woodhead Male 60 MV50 9 DEESIDE AAC 00:08:55 73 00:23:07 66 00:31:14 64 00:44:11 65 00:44:04 66
370 Richard Flutter Male 61 MV50 10 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:08:36 59 00:23:09 69 00:31:20 67 00:44:21 66 00:44:18 69
620 Dan Robbins Male 62 MV40 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:00 75 00:23:02 64 00:31:28 69 00:44:23 67 00:44:05 67
89 Craig Case Male 63 MV35 8 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:09:02 80 00:22:57 62 00:31:31 71 00:44:26 68 00:44:06 68
330 Alex Murray Male 64 MSENIOR 15 00:08:44 65 00:23:08 67 00:31:23 68 00:44:35 69 00:44:00 64
547 Jonni Price Male 65 MSENIOR 16 00:08:23 50 00:23:07 65 00:31:20 66 00:44:47 70 00:44:31 70
558 Glyn Jones Male 66 MV60 3 00:09:19 93 00:23:48 79 00:32:05 77 00:44:51 71 00:44:39 71
568 Russell Williams Male 67 MV50 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:42 62 00:23:28 73 00:31:29 70 00:44:53 72 00:44:51 73
19 Craig Rutter Male 68 MV35 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:45 66 00:23:26 72 00:31:55 73 00:44:56 73 00:44:53 75
481 Edward Sanders Male 69 MSENIOR 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:53 71 00:23:45 76 00:32:05 78 00:45:00 74 00:44:46 72
637 James Hooton Male 70 MV50 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:08:51 69 00:23:46 77 00:32:06 79 00:45:06 75 00:44:52 74
16 Paul Garstang Male 71 MV55 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:00 76 00:23:42 75 00:31:59 74 00:45:07 76 00:45:02 77
62 Colin Fellows Male 72 MV40 13 00:08:52 70 00:23:25 71 00:31:55 72 00:45:17 77 00:45:11 79
252 George Taylor Male 73 MSENIOR 18 00:09:01 78 00:24:07 89 00:32:01 75 00:45:26 78 00:45:00 76
326 Mark Bramall Male 74 MV40 14 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:23 97 00:24:06 88 00:32:26 85 00:45:31 79 00:45:04 78
336 David Culwick Male 75 MSENIOR 19 00:09:02 79 00:23:47 78 00:32:25 83 00:45:40 80 00:45:20 81
283 Alice Johnston Female 6 FSENIOR 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:08:56 74 00:23:29 74 00:32:19 80 00:45:40 81 00:45:38 88
629 Duncan Crawford Male 76 MSENIOR 20 00:10:01 160 00:24:36 103 00:33:06 100 00:45:42 82 00:45:21 82
484 Andrew Mercer Male 77 MV40 15 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:09:25 100 00:23:59 82 00:32:22 81 00:45:45 83 00:45:14 80
8 Tom Simpson Male 78 MV35 10 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:13 86 00:24:19 93 00:32:33 87 00:45:48 84 00:45:38 87
382 Mark Smith Male 79 MV40 16 00:09:05 82 00:24:01 83 00:32:57 97 00:45:51 85 00:45:29 84
588 Rob Mahoney Male 80 MV35 11 00:09:21 95 00:24:19 94 00:32:26 84 00:45:54 86 00:45:40 89
449 Meirion Owen Male 81 MV40 17 00:09:46 138 00:24:06 86 00:32:24 82 00:45:56 87 00:45:34 85
384 Melina Morris Female 7 FV45 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:09:30 107 00:24:14 91 00:32:35 88 00:45:56 88 00:45:38 86
53 Peter Hough Male 82 MV65 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:38 124 00:24:01 84 00:32:40 90 00:46:03 89 00:45:51 92
345 David Lancaster Male 83 MV60 4 CITY OF YORK AC 00:09:06 83 00:23:58 81 00:32:37 89 00:46:04 90 00:46:01 94
270 Adam Hampson Male 84 MV35 12 00:09:20 94 00:24:02 85 00:32:01 76 00:46:08 91 00:45:21 83
632 Brendan Downing Male 85 MV35 13 00:10:02 163 00:24:38 104 00:33:07 101 00:46:10 92 00:45:49 91
324 Gareth Woolmington Male 86 MV55 6 00:09:09 84 00:24:13 90 00:32:55 96 00:46:14 93 00:46:06 96
432 Jane Doughton Female 8 FV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:09:11 85 00:23:53 80 00:32:31 86 00:46:16 94 00:46:02 95
356 David Jones Male 87 MV45 9 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:09:18 90 00:24:25 97 00:32:42 91 00:46:21 95 00:45:57 93
233 Peter Carpenter Male 88 MV60 5 00:09:39 127 00:24:57 111 00:32:55 95 00:46:23 96 00:46:08 97
610 Louise Casey Female 9 FV40 1 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:09:04 81 00:24:06 87 00:32:44 92 00:46:31 97 00:46:28 102
642 Colin Ball Male 89 MV35 14 00:10:08 174 00:25:08 122 00:33:20 108 00:46:32 98 00:46:12 99
216 David Hall-Say Male 90 MV40 18 00:09:42 130 00:25:09 123 00:33:20 109 00:46:40 99 00:46:32 105
3 Christian Leigh Male 91 MV45 10 00:09:34 117 00:24:16 92 00:32:48 94 00:46:40 100 00:45:47 90