DENBIGH HARRIERS, Position: 1, Total Time: 02:19:55, Total pos: 306
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
384 Melina Morris Female 7 FV45 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:09:30 107 00:24:14 91 00:32:35 88 00:45:56 88 00:45:38 86
417 Alaw Medi Female 10 FSENIOR 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:09:24 99 00:24:32 100 00:33:14 105 00:46:58 106 00:46:40 110
420 Emma Collins Female 12 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:09:28 105 00:24:55 109 00:33:22 111 00:47:02 112 00:46:52 114
ERYRI HARRIERS, Position: 2, Total Time: 02:21:16, Total pos: 361
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
652 Katie Reynolds Female 4 FSENIOR 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:08:31 55 00:22:31 54 00:30:27 55 00:42:23 51 00:42:20 51
580 Helen Blair Female 23 FV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:09:37 123 00:25:29 133 00:34:34 140 00:49:01 147 00:48:58 151
99 Kerry Jones Female 27 FV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:10:01 161 00:26:31 176 00:35:38 174 00:49:53 163 00:49:43 167
GOG TRIATHLON CLUB, Position: 3, Total Time: 02:30:49, Total pos: 519
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
503 Rachel Cook Female 21 FSENIOR 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:28 103 00:25:42 142 00:34:45 147 00:48:46 143 00:48:36 144
456 Amanda Sellens Female 28 FV35 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:04 165 00:26:03 156 00:35:10 162 00:49:54 164 00:48:46 148
214 Claire Parsley Female 35 FV45 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:08 173 00:27:28 205 00:36:41 204 00:52:10 212 00:52:04 217
BUCKLEY RC, Position: 4, Total Time: 02:33:02, Total pos: 558
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
432 Jane Doughton Female 8 FV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:09:11 85 00:23:53 80 00:32:31 86 00:46:16 94 00:46:02 95
45 Gwennan Henstock Female 25 FV40 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:09:52 150 00:26:01 152 00:35:03 156 00:49:41 159 00:49:17 158
285 Caroline Caffery Female 70 FV45 11 BUCKLEY RC 00:11:32 306 00:30:20 307 00:40:23 301 00:57:06 305 00:56:40 305
ABERGELE HARRIERS, Position: 5, Total Time: 02:37:03, Total pos: 690
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
514 Rachel Shipley Female 3 FSENIOR 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:08:09 43 00:21:24 40 00:28:59 42 00:40:44 41 00:40:42 41
569 Carol Moss Female 58 FV55 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:11:19 290 00:29:43 284 00:39:21 279 00:55:56 287 00:55:16 282
329 Hilary Powell Female 103 FV55 9 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:12:16 372 00:31:58 359 00:42:33 357 01:00:24 362 00:59:44 362
PRESTATYN RC, Position: 6, Total Time: 02:42:56, Total pos: 761
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
337 Helen Ashworth Female 39 FV35 9 PRESTATYN RC 00:10:27 206 00:28:07 228 00:37:19 223 00:53:01 229 00:52:36 226
40 Allison Reid Female 44 FV45 7 PRESTATYN RC 00:10:54 247 00:28:57 262 00:38:31 252 00:54:17 251 00:54:06 256
506 Ann Claire Jones Female 55 FV50 5 PRESTATYN RC 00:11:22 295 00:29:28 278 00:39:25 280 00:55:39 281 00:55:11 278
CYBI STRIDERS, Position: 7, Total Time: 02:44:46, Total pos: 784
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
472 Melissa Ward-Williams Female 20 FV35 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:10:10 177 00:25:51 146 00:34:56 153 00:48:44 142 00:48:22 138
536 Donna Jones Female 79 FV40 13 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:05 352 00:30:38 318 00:40:57 317 00:57:56 319 00:57:13 317
504 Rachel Threadkell Female 82 FV50 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:12:05 351 00:31:13 336 00:40:57 318 00:58:07 323 00:57:24 320
PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS, Position: 8, Total Time: 02:50:01, Total pos: 885
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
575 Sian Leighton-Jones Female 46 FV40 8 PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS 00:10:52 239 00:28:40 254 00:38:34 253 00:54:22 253 00:53:55 254
179 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 68 FV50 8 PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS 00:11:11 279 00:31:33 347 00:41:06 321 00:57:04 302 00:56:38 303
519 Nicola Astbury-Evans Female 87 FV50 10 PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS 00:11:35 311 00:30:39 320 00:41:16 326 00:58:36 330 00:58:12 332
MÔN MILERS, Position: 9, Total Time: 02:51:20, Total pos: 888
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
429 Emma Alofs Female 11 FSENIOR 7 MÔN MILERS 00:09:48 140 00:24:59 113 00:33:17 106 00:47:01 109 00:46:36 106
451 Elin Lewis-Griffith Female 102 FV35 22 MÔN MILERS 00:12:47 408 00:32:12 364 00:42:39 359 01:00:06 360 00:59:14 351
401 Aimee Williams Female 135 FSENIOR 29 MÔN MILERS 00:13:07 428 00:34:22 418 00:45:42 420 01:04:14 419 01:03:20 412
SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS, Position: 10, Total Time: 03:01:07, Total pos: 1057
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
191 Helen Crook Female 34 FV45 5 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:10:27 204 00:27:07 196 00:36:42 205 00:51:51 208 00:51:38 209
342 Clare Williams Female 136 FV45 16 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:12:59 420 00:34:45 430 00:46:16 429 01:04:39 424 01:04:03 422
155 Francesca Hutcheson Female 137 FV45 17 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:12:58 419 00:34:45 428 00:46:16 430 01:04:39 425 01:04:03 423
NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 11, Total Time: 03:01:16, Total pos: 1071
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 7K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
500 Mia Morris Female 56 FU20 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:11:36 314 00:30:34 317 00:40:24 302 00:55:41 283 00:55:27 286
110 Susan Smith Female 106 FV55 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:11 365 00:32:24 376 00:43:22 368 01:01:22 370 01:01:14 377
440 Gwennan Charlton Female 134 FSENIOR 28 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:12:28 390 00:34:22 417 00:45:28 415 01:04:14 418 01:03:53 420