Showing 1 to 59 of 59 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3021 Benjamin Hall Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:11:11 1 00:11:11 1
3055 Lucy Armitage Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:12:16 2 00:12:16 2
3033 Xander Heaton Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:12:32 3 00:12:32 3
3019 Izzy Hall Female 2 FU14 1 00:12:41 4 00:12:41 4
3079 Jonty Hall Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:12:58 5 00:12:57 5
3036 Benjamin Stephens Male 4 MU11 1 00:13:14 6 00:13:13 6
3020 James Hall Male 5 MU11 2 00:13:30 7 00:13:29 7
3030 Caitlin Wetters Female 3 FU11 1 00:14:43 8 00:14:43 8
3041 Rafaella Ingleby Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:14:43 9 00:14:43 9
3002 Stuart Osborne Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:15:00 10 00:14:56 10
3080 Edward Goldman Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:15:04 11 00:15:04 11
3071 Bebe Dahou Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:15:13 12 00:15:11 12
3060 Leo Clarkson Male 8 MU14 1 00:15:34 13 00:15:34 13
3016 Lori Filson Female 6 FU14 2 00:15:49 14 00:15:49 14
3037 Max Hill Male 9 MU11 3 00:15:59 15 00:15:58 15
3031 Dennis Yarwood Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:16:22 16 00:16:18 16
3011 Joey Reynolds Male 11 MU8 1 00:16:45 17 00:16:44 17
3018 Steve Reynolds Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:16:46 18 00:16:45 18
3032 Lydia Miller Female 7 FU11 2 00:17:05 19 00:17:04 19
3073 Manus Clinch Male 13 MU14 2 00:17:20 20 00:17:19 20
3089 Rocco Glove Male 14 MU11 4 00:17:57 21 00:17:56 21
3057 Toby Griffiths Male 15 MU14 3 00:18:14 22 00:18:13 22
3067 Aaron Chesher Male 16 MU11 5 00:18:32 23 00:18:31 23
3038 Douglas Sanderson Male 17 MU11 6 00:18:33 24 00:18:31 24
3001 Samuel Curtis Male 18 MU11 7 00:19:09 25 00:19:08 25
3090 Jack Rodrick Male 19 MU11 8 00:19:15 26 00:19:14 26
3035 Darcey Davenport Female 8 FU8 1 00:19:27 27 00:19:26 27
3034 Claire Davenport Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:19:28 28 00:19:27 28
3062 Harry Nelson Male 20 MU14 4 00:19:49 29 00:19:48 29
3072 Sadie Clinch Female 10 FU14 3 00:19:54 30 00:19:53 30
3052 Andreas Underwood Male 21 MOPEN 8 00:20:21 31 00:20:18 31
3053 Esther Lamos Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:20:29 32 00:20:27 32
3054 Michael Reisner Male 22 MOPEN 9 00:20:30 33 00:20:27 33
3050 Gabriel Aldred Male 23 MU11 9 00:20:31 34 00:20:30 34
3022 Max Hacking Male 24 MU8 2 00:20:47 35 00:20:47 35
3028 Stuart Hacking Male 25 MOPEN 10 00:20:50 36 00:20:50 36
3058 Nik Griffiths Male 26 MOPEN 11 00:20:53 37 00:20:51 37
3056 Mimi Griffiths Female 12 FU8 2 00:20:54 38 00:20:53 38
3059 Ella Hurst Female 13 FOPEN 6 00:21:28 39 00:21:25 39
3045 Gabriela Helm Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:21:29 40 00:21:25 40
3014 Imogen Underwood Female 15 FOPEN 8 00:21:30 41 00:21:26 41
3015 Alison Underwood Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:21:30 42 00:21:27 42
3063 Ron Skilling Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:21:36 43 00:21:34 45
3047 Anna Nelson Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:21:36 44 00:21:34 44
3061 Oliver Nelson Male 28 MU11 10 00:21:36 45 00:21:33 43
3066 Noah Fox Male 29 MU11 11 00:22:53 46 00:22:49 47
3075 Imogen Fox 18 FU14 4 00:22:53 47 00:22:49 46
3068 Lucas Chesher Male 30 MU14 5 00:23:00 48 00:22:57 48
3048 Abbey Mcglennon Female 19 FU14 5 00:23:08 49 00:23:06 49
3049 Ella Mcglennon Female 20 FU14 6 00:23:10 50 00:23:08 50
3051 David Mcglennon Male 31 MOPEN 13 00:23:13 51 00:23:11 51
3065 Samuel Fox Male 32 MU8 3 00:23:18 52 00:23:13 52
3012 Sarah Owen Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:23:32 53 00:23:29 54
3013 Ivy Owen-Farrell Female 22 FU8 3 00:23:33 54 00:23:29 53
3029 Lauren Bird Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:23:49 55 00:23:44 55
3043 Frankie Mckee Male 33 MU8 4 00:23:51 56 00:23:50 57
3040 Yllana Ingleby Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:23:52 57 00:23:49 56
3039 Rory Sanderson Male 34 MU11 12 00:27:51 58 00:27:48 58
3004 Alex Osborne Male DNF MU11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF