Showing 1 to 100 of 2195 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
6 Stuart Stokes Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:32:29 1 00:32:27 1
5 Richard Burney Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:33:01 2 00:33:00 2
2231 Simon Mills Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:33:04 3 00:33:02 3
4 Christopher Williams Male 4 M40+ 1 NEATH HARRIERS 00:33:27 4 00:33:26 4
1140 Joseph Vis Male 5 MOPEN 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:33:40 5 00:33:38 5
1139 Parick Vis Male 6 MOPEN 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:33 6 00:34:31 6
3 Paul Sankey Male 7 M40+ 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:34:37 7 00:34:35 7
948 Mark Loveridge Male 8 MOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:35:04 8 00:35:02 8
2419 James Riley Male 9 MOPEN 7 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 00:35:10 9 00:35:09 9
696 Anthony Wilcox Male 10 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:35:40 10 00:35:37 10
1393 Greg Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 WALLASEY AC 00:36:01 11 00:35:58 11
2031 Marc Jacques Male 12 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:13 12 00:36:11 12
942 Daniel Clarke Male 13 MOPEN 9 MERSEY TRI CLUB 00:36:15 13 00:36:13 13
2502 Jenny Clague Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 00:36:17 14 00:36:16 14
747 Stephen Williams Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:36:29 15 00:36:19 15
2491 Leonard Murphy Male 15 M45+ 2 00:36:45 16 00:36:41 16
178 Stephen Edwards Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:36:53 17 00:36:48 17
1458 Luke Towers Male 17 MOPEN 12 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 00:36:55 18 00:36:54 18
1395 Tony Devoy Male 18 M50+ 1 WIRRAL 00:36:57 19 00:36:54 19
902 Matthew Rose Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:37:09 20 00:37:07 20
1831 David Edwards Male 20 M45+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:11 21 00:37:09 23
346 Andrew Mcdougall Male 21 MOPEN 14 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:37:11 22 00:37:09 22
2107 Ian Palin Male 22 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:37:12 23 00:37:09 24
558 Paul Corless Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:37:12 24 00:37:08 21
2404 Richard Webster Male 24 M40+ 4 Chester Tri Club 00:37:31 25 00:37:29 25
2018 Steven Nijs Male 25 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:37:43 26 00:37:40 27
1187 James Reay Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:37:45 27 00:37:42 28
1832 Mark Edwards Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:37:47 28 00:37:33 26
1389 Simon Barker Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:37:52 29 00:37:48 29
2422 Maurice Collins Male 29 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:57 30 00:37:52 30
8 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:38:04 31 00:38:02 31
1715 Rolf Westrum Male 30 M55+ 1 Wallasey A.C. 00:38:08 32 00:38:04 32
2273 Chris Cooper Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:38:13 33 00:38:06 33
1413 Neil Toner Male 32 MOPEN 22 WIRRAL 00:38:23 34 00:38:20 34
2331 Gary Thornton-Allen Male 33 MOPEN 23 Pensby Runners 00:38:36 35 00:38:32 35
1437 Simon Fox Male 34 M40+ 5 WIRRAL AC 00:38:44 36 00:38:42 38
2061 Lee Midghall Male 35 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:38:48 37 00:38:45 39
2546 David Adams Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:38:49 38 00:38:38 37
974 Paul Robertson Male 37 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:38:52 39 00:38:38 36
449 Neil Cosgrove Male 38 MOPEN 26 TEAM ANDY 00:38:54 40 00:38:46 40
820 David Watkinson Male 39 MOPEN 27 00:38:57 41 00:38:51 41
951 Colin Sweatman Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:39:07 42 00:39:00 42
2499 Catherine Draper Female 3 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 00:39:08 43 00:39:07 45
943 Mark Beckett Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:39:09 44 00:39:04 44
2103 Jon Shield Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:39:12 45 00:39:08 46
2586 Bill Balmer Male 43 M40+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:39:16 46 00:39:13 48
1000 Lawrence Eccles Male 44 MOPEN 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:16 47 00:39:03 43
1319 Lee Michael Male 45 MOPEN 32 00:39:17 48 00:39:11 47
1760 Graham Earlam Male 46 M50+ 2 Ellesmere Port R.C. 00:39:24 49 00:39:18 49
1072 Neil Wilcock Male 47 MOPEN 33 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:25 50 00:39:19 50
1324 Christopher Breen Male 48 MOPEN 34 00:39:43 51 00:39:37 53
2493 Ian Jamieson Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:39:43 52 00:39:34 51
2307 Chris O'Hara Male 50 MOPEN 36 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:44 53 00:39:38 54
2494 Andrew Jamieson Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:39:45 54 00:39:36 52
2413 James Brietles Male 52 MOPEN 38 00:39:49 55 00:39:40 55
1407 Rob Williams Male 53 MOPEN 39 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:39:50 56 00:39:46 57
2275 Anthony Metcalfe Male 54 M55+ 2 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:39:52 57 00:39:50 58
2429 Brian Beecroft Male 55 M55+ 3 Wirral A.C. 00:40:02 58 00:39:56 59
928 Matthew Nelson Male 56 M50+ 3 Southport Waterloo A. C. 00:40:02 59 00:39:57 61
962 Matthew Conner Male 57 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:02 60 00:39:57 60
385 Paul Goodwin Male 58 M40+ 7 00:40:22 61 00:40:15 62
1483 David Brockway Male 59 MOPEN 41 Wirral A.C. 00:40:23 62 00:40:19 63
1369 Alan Mcnally Male 60 M45+ 6 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:40:27 63 00:40:21 64
433 Hefin Wright Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:40:28 64 00:40:22 65
1615 Eric Ranson Male 62 M40+ 8 00:40:36 65 00:40:33 66
2088 Dominic Scott Male 63 M45+ 7 00:40:42 66 00:40:40 68
823 Shaun Phoenix Male 64 MOPEN 43 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:40:48 67 00:40:46 71
2585 Gary Howard Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:40:49 68 00:40:42 69
2363 Steve Smith Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:40:51 69 00:39:45 56
659 Andrew Stanistreet Male 67 M40+ 9 00:40:52 70 00:40:34 67
2196 Stuart Coglan Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:40:57 71 00:40:53 74
1774 Stephen Bentley Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:40:58 72 00:40:58 81
2106 Natalie Palin Female 4 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:41:00 73 00:40:57 80
759 Jamie Cook Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:41:01 74 00:40:56 78
2007 Simon Stead Male 71 M45+ 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:01 75 00:40:54 75
1855 Jack Oconnell Male 72 MOPEN 49 00:41:01 76 00:40:51 73
2008 Daniel Fox Male 73 M45+ 9 00:41:02 77 00:40:54 76
334 Russell Eaton Male 74 M40+ 10 00:41:10 78 00:41:08 86
2253 Andrew Yeo Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:41:15 79 00:41:12 88
1862 Chris Quirk Male 76 M40+ 11 00:41:18 80 00:41:07 84
1708 Robert Stevens Male 77 MOPEN 51 00:41:23 81 00:41:00 82
611 Marc Wharmby Male 78 MOPEN 52 00:41:25 82 00:41:19 91
2252 Christopher Slavin Male 79 M65+ 1 Northern Vets A. C. 00:41:25 83 00:41:18 90
1735 Michael Hughes Male 80 M40+ 12 Wallasey A.C. 00:41:26 84 00:41:18 89
1021 Mark Studdart Male 81 M40+ 13 WATFORD JOGGERS 00:41:28 85 00:41:21 93
2172 Matt Dudley Male 82 MOPEN 53 00:41:31 86 00:41:07 85
1627 Dave Hampson Male 83 M45+ 10 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:41:37 87 00:41:31 100
2359 Sam Myers Male 84 MOPEN 54 00:41:39 88 00:41:31 98
1185 Gavin Sharpe Male 85 MOPEN 55 00:41:40 89 00:41:32 101
43 Robert Blackmore Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:41:45 90 00:41:41 106
725 Ben Beard Male 87 MOPEN 57 00:41:47 91 00:41:36 104
1050 Graham Cuddy Male 88 M45+ 11 00:41:52 92 00:41:47 110
2540 Stephen Brown Male 89 M45+ 12 I O M Veterans 00:41:54 93 00:41:45 108
976 Stephen Ellison Male 90 M45+ 13 00:41:56 94 00:41:22 94
116 Ian Jessermino Male 91 MOPEN 58 Army Athletics 00:41:59 95 00:41:31 99
2153 Philip Johnson Male 92 MOPEN 59 00:42:00 96 00:41:56 113
2564 Liam Walsh Male 93 MOPEN 60 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:07 97 00:41:36 103
2089 Jon Paul Gibbons Male 94 MOPEN 61 00:42:09 98 00:41:34 102
1505 John Sheridan Male 95 M40+ 14 00:42:13 99 00:42:09 119
2574 Ian Mcneill Male 96 M50+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:14 100 00:42:10 120