Showing 1 to 100 of 682 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
930 Adam Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:20 3 00:34:22 3 01:01:04 2 01:11:27 1 01:11:25 1
1 Martin Green Male 2 M45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:07 1 00:34:21 2 01:01:21 3 01:12:10 2 01:12:10 2
845 Tomos Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:07 2 00:34:21 1 01:01:48 4 01:12:53 3 01:12:53 3
185 Stuart Jewell Male 4 MOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:49 4 00:35:56 5 01:03:36 5 01:14:30 4 01:14:30 4
465 Elliot Kerins Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:17:51 5 00:35:55 4 01:04:04 6 01:14:57 5 01:14:56 5
411 Lewis Cherry Male 6 MOPEN 5 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 00:18:28 8 00:36:49 7 01:04:58 8 01:15:50 6 01:15:49 6
761 Jonathan Tyler Male 7 MOPEN 6 BETSI RUNNAWAYS 00:18:05 6 00:36:14 6 01:04:49 7 01:16:12 7 01:16:12 7
713 Llyr Gruffydd Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:18:39 11 00:37:17 11 01:05:25 9 01:16:22 8 01:16:21 8
736 Andy Savage Male 9 M50 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:40 12 00:37:17 10 01:06:47 10 01:18:09 9 01:18:07 9
862 Lauren Cooper Female 1 FOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY 00:18:37 10 00:37:23 12 01:07:04 12 01:18:44 10 01:18:43 10
854 Elliot Davis Male 10 MOPEN 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:18:29 9 00:37:11 9 01:07:03 11 01:18:46 11 01:18:45 11
971 Jamie Rutherford Male 11 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:18:09 7 00:36:59 8 01:07:15 13 01:19:12 12 01:19:11 12
386 Lloyd Williams Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:18:59 17 00:37:51 13 01:07:46 14 01:19:20 13 01:19:18 13
855 Rob Grantham Male 13 M45 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:59 16 00:37:53 14 01:07:46 15 01:19:28 14 01:19:26 14
617 Owen Humphreys Male 14 M50 2 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:13 18 00:38:40 18 01:09:19 16 01:20:56 15 01:20:54 15
237 James Kimber Male 15 MOPEN 11 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:52 14 00:38:14 15 01:09:39 18 01:21:43 16 01:21:42 16
709 DREW GRAY Male 16 M40 1 DEESTRIDERS R.C. 00:18:56 15 00:38:22 16 01:09:36 17 01:22:00 17 01:21:59 17
413 Andrew Douse Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:19:45 21 00:39:30 19 01:10:35 19 01:22:16 18 01:22:06 18
853 Edwin Drost Male 18 MOPEN 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:48 13 00:38:37 17 01:10:35 20 01:22:44 19 01:22:41 20
239 Jeffrey Capper Male 19 M45 3 00:20:18 30 00:40:17 25 01:11:02 22 01:22:45 20 01:22:43 21
558 Daniel Waters Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:20:00 23 00:39:57 20 01:10:53 21 01:22:46 21 01:22:31 19
114 Elliot Smith-Rasmussen Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:20:26 33 00:41:06 35 01:12:44 28 01:23:32 22 01:23:32 23
815 Ionut Ciotau Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:20:10 26 00:40:09 23 01:11:31 23 01:23:58 23 01:23:32 22
719 Megan Ball Female 2 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:17 29 00:40:16 24 01:11:45 24 01:24:16 24 01:24:13 24
601 Chris Turner Male 23 MOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:33 35 00:41:03 34 01:12:24 25 01:24:39 25 01:24:37 25
382 Chris Howard Male 24 M40 2 00:20:34 36 00:41:01 33 01:12:41 26 01:25:04 26 01:25:00 26
730 Chris Thomas Male 25 M40 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:12 27 00:40:24 26 01:12:45 29 01:25:08 27 01:25:06 28
275 James Sexton Male 26 M45 4 00:20:25 32 00:40:32 29 01:12:43 27 01:25:14 28 01:25:03 27
14 Nathan Bradshaw Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:20:13 28 00:40:26 27 01:12:52 30 01:25:39 29 01:25:37 29
447 Richard Tennant Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:19:44 20 00:40:56 31 01:13:33 33 01:26:17 30 01:26:15 30
363 Richard Collins Male 29 M50 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:20:19 31 00:40:52 30 01:13:39 35 01:26:28 31 01:26:23 32
942 Robert Mansell Male 30 M45 5 00:20:44 37 00:41:24 36 01:13:38 34 01:26:29 32 01:26:22 31
824 Ben Evans Male 31 MOPEN 20 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:04 24 00:40:30 28 01:13:31 32 01:26:31 33 01:26:27 33
409 Sean Rix Male 32 M45 6 00:20:06 25 00:40:56 32 01:13:58 36 01:27:04 34 01:27:00 34
790 Michael Coyne Male 33 M45 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:39 19 00:40:02 22 01:13:23 31 01:27:31 35 01:27:30 35
704 Joseph Matthews Male 34 M45 8 BETSI RUNNAWAYS 00:21:16 52 00:42:11 45 01:14:59 39 01:27:43 36 01:27:40 37
64 Mike Holroyd Male 35 MOPEN 21 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:11 49 00:42:02 43 01:14:56 38 01:27:44 37 01:27:38 36
305 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:20:56 47 00:41:58 39 01:15:00 40 01:27:56 38 01:27:49 38
768 Rory Middleton Male 37 MOPEN 23 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:48 22 00:40:00 21 01:14:10 37 01:28:33 39 01:28:29 39
9010 Daniel Gahan Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:20:45 39 00:41:52 37 01:15:45 41 01:29:16 40 01:29:12 40
759 Tom Imlah Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:20:46 40 00:41:56 38 01:16:11 43 01:29:31 41 01:29:28 42
32 Robert Inman Male 40 M40 4 00:21:12 50 00:42:18 49 01:16:31 44 01:29:34 42 01:29:30 43
791 Nicolas Seguin Male 41 M45 9 00:20:47 44 00:42:02 42 01:15:50 42 01:29:40 43 01:29:35 44
590 Tom Shuttleworth Male 42 MOPEN 26 00:21:57 68 00:43:14 55 01:16:37 47 01:29:46 44 01:29:24 41
978 Damian Bialozynski Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:20:47 42 00:42:08 44 01:17:13 53 01:29:49 45 01:29:43 45
468 Gareth Bowyer Male 44 M50 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:47 41 00:42:01 41 01:16:32 45 01:29:55 46 01:29:53 47
673 Medwyn Roberts Male 45 M40 5 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:26 60 00:42:58 53 01:16:34 46 01:29:56 47 01:29:50 46
770 Mark Tamlin Male 46 M50 5 00:20:45 38 00:42:14 46 01:16:40 48 01:30:06 48 01:30:00 48
594 Stuart Culverhouse Male 47 M50 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:48 45 00:42:16 47 01:16:49 50 01:30:10 49 01:30:07 49
830 Anna Mackenzie Female 3 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:33 34 00:41:59 40 01:16:47 49 01:30:23 50 01:30:10 50
926 Paul Hodges Male 48 M55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:25 57 00:43:06 54 01:17:04 52 01:30:25 51 01:30:21 51
715 Richard Mawdsley Male 49 M50 7 00:21:21 55 00:42:57 52 01:16:53 51 01:30:41 52 01:30:35 52
935 Christie David Male 50 M40 6 00:21:14 51 00:43:16 57 01:17:40 55 01:31:15 53 01:31:12 53
837 Alice Johnston Female 4 FOPEN 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:21:50 67 00:43:46 63 01:17:53 58 01:31:20 54 01:31:18 54
569 Paul Marrion Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:21:26 59 00:43:21 58 01:17:46 57 01:31:28 55 01:31:25 56
211 Dafydd Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:03 71 00:44:13 67 01:18:32 62 01:31:29 56 01:31:21 55
567 Gareth Taylor Male 53 MOPEN 30 DARWEN DASHERS 00:21:23 56 00:43:14 56 01:17:57 60 01:31:32 57 01:31:28 57
625 John Courtney Male 54 M45 10 BTR ROADRUNNERS 00:21:17 53 00:42:44 51 01:17:41 56 01:31:40 58 01:31:33 58
838 Iwan Evans Male 55 M40 7 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:47 43 00:42:17 48 01:17:56 59 01:31:48 59 01:31:46 59
121 Craig Smith Male 56 M45 11 00:20:56 46 00:42:31 50 01:17:28 54 01:31:58 60 01:31:50 60
846 Elliw Haf Female 5 FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:25 58 00:43:21 59 01:18:14 61 01:31:59 61 01:31:58 61
209 Lee Vaudrey Male 57 M40 8 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:22:50 97 00:45:07 83 01:19:43 67 01:32:40 62 01:32:32 62
156 Lawrence Washington Male 58 M50 8 00:21:28 61 00:43:27 60 01:18:49 63 01:32:46 63 01:32:44 64
852 Glyn Jones Male 59 M60 1 00:22:22 80 00:44:29 71 01:19:35 66 01:32:48 64 01:32:40 63
822 Jennifer Clague Female 6 F45 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:21:21 54 00:43:36 62 01:19:08 65 01:33:01 65 01:33:01 65
316 Aaron Richardson-Mahon Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:22:00 69 00:43:59 65 01:19:06 64 01:33:32 66 01:33:26 66
501 Rhiannon Robson Female 7 F40 1 00:22:21 78 00:44:39 74 01:20:21 70 01:33:57 67 01:33:44 68
667 Neil Phillips Male 61 M60 2 00:22:08 76 00:44:24 70 01:20:20 69 01:34:10 68 01:34:06 69
802 Rich Williams Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:24:50 196 00:47:12 139 01:20:52 77 01:34:20 69 01:33:39 67
974 Huw Williams Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:21:48 65 00:44:01 66 01:20:05 68 01:34:49 70 01:34:25 70
442 Nick Houghton Male 64 M50 9 00:23:26 132 00:46:25 109 01:21:22 83 01:34:49 71 01:34:45 74
190 Emma Alofs Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:23:25 131 00:46:26 110 01:21:22 82 01:34:49 72 01:34:45 73
449 Daniel Chubb Male 65 M40 9 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:22:52 101 00:45:37 96 01:21:19 80 01:34:53 73 01:34:43 72
540 Sam Davies Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:22:34 82 00:44:52 77 01:20:34 73 01:34:55 74 01:34:36 71
499 Dafydd Roberts Male 67 MOPEN 35 00:22:21 79 00:44:47 76 01:20:46 76 01:34:56 75 01:34:48 75
840 Dyfed Williams Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:22:03 72 00:44:22 69 01:20:42 75 01:35:08 76 01:35:05 76
403 Chris Ward Male 69 M40 10 00:22:34 83 00:44:46 75 01:20:42 74 01:35:14 77 01:35:07 78
169 CLIVE PALMER Male 70 M55 2 RUNNING BEAR RUNNING CLUB 00:23:08 111 00:45:55 100 01:21:25 85 01:35:15 78 01:35:06 77
818 Kevin Clark Male 71 M55 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:08 75 00:44:37 73 01:21:08 79 01:35:26 79 01:35:24 81
944 Dave Reid Male 72 M45 12 00:21:07 48 00:43:30 61 01:20:26 71 01:35:27 80 01:35:21 79
742 Colin Ball Male 73 MOPEN 37 00:22:40 85 00:45:18 85 01:21:22 81 01:35:31 81 01:35:23 80
764 Gethin Jones Male 74 MOPEN 38 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:21:45 64 00:44:57 78 01:21:23 84 01:35:31 82 01:35:28 82
781 Bev Southworth Female 9 F45 2 00:22:28 81 00:45:10 84 01:21:40 87 01:35:56 83 01:35:54 85
743 Albert Brennan Male 75 MOPEN 39 00:22:21 77 00:44:34 72 01:20:30 72 01:36:00 84 01:35:40 83
721 Neal Bailey Male 76 M50 10 00:21:42 63 00:43:52 64 01:20:59 78 01:36:01 85 01:35:56 86
936 Kian Hughes Male 77 MOPEN 40 00:23:11 113 00:46:44 117 01:22:33 99 01:36:08 86 01:35:53 84
735 Glyn Hughes Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:21:48 66 00:45:02 79 01:22:27 93 01:36:25 87 01:36:19 89
351 Jessica Denman Female 10 FOPEN 7 ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:42 89 00:45:34 95 01:22:19 90 01:36:26 88 01:36:18 88
613 Hayley Fairclough Female 11 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:25 130 00:46:36 112 01:22:29 95 01:36:33 89 01:36:27 90
794 Steven Roberts Male 79 M55 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:23:01 108 00:45:27 90 01:22:02 88 01:36:34 90 01:36:10 87
849 Sion Owen Male 80 MOPEN 42 00:21:32 62 00:44:18 68 01:21:26 86 01:36:38 91 01:36:33 92
776 Owen Whitehead Male 81 M50 11 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:22:49 96 00:45:29 91 01:22:31 96 01:36:45 92 01:36:28 91
657 Shane Goff Male 82 M40 11 00:22:03 73 00:45:07 82 01:22:13 89 01:37:03 93 01:36:55 93
437 Lisa Dunne Female 12 F40 2 00:23:05 109 00:46:04 102 01:22:31 97 01:37:11 94 01:36:59 94
763 Rob Kennard Male 83 M55 5 SEDGLEY STRIDERS 00:22:41 88 00:45:33 93 01:22:45 103 01:37:20 95 01:37:11 98
439 Carys Durie Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:23:24 126 00:46:45 120 01:23:20 112 01:37:21 96 01:37:16 102
438 George Davidson Male 84 MOPEN 43 00:23:24 127 00:46:45 119 01:23:18 110 01:37:21 97 01:37:15 101
585 Sarah Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:22:54 105 00:46:19 106 01:23:00 105 01:37:26 98 01:37:25 105
843 Karon Paul Roberts Male 85 M40 12 00:23:23 123 00:46:57 131 01:23:34 118 01:37:28 99 01:37:18 103
467 Paul Davies Male 86 M50 12 CHESHIRE DRAGONS 00:23:23 124 00:47:02 134 01:23:33 117 01:37:28 100 01:37:21 104