Showing 1 to 100 of 445 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5391 Chris Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 HILLSBOROUGH & RIVELIN RC 00:17:08 1 00:23:23 1 00:33:56 1 00:33:56 1
5475 Dion Griffith Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:58 2 00:24:25 2 00:35:14 2 00:35:14 2
5399 Chris Moore Male 3 MOPEN 3 TEAM BATH AC 00:18:04 3 00:24:34 3 00:35:38 3 00:35:38 3
5417 Matthew Clair Male 4 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:18:15 4 00:24:56 4 00:36:19 4 00:36:18 4
5530 Nic Brook Male 5 M45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:40 5 00:25:22 6 00:36:29 5 00:36:29 5
5537 Dave Bus Hughes Male 6 MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIES 00:18:40 6 00:25:22 5 00:36:39 6 00:36:39 6
5556 Alun Jones Male 7 M40 1 00:18:50 7 00:25:48 8 00:37:34 7 00:37:34 7
5141 Kevin Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:18:51 8 00:25:47 7 00:37:59 8 00:37:59 8
5534 Ross Green Male 9 M45 2 00:19:26 9 00:26:20 9 00:38:07 9 00:38:05 9
5472 Richard Eccles Male 10 M55 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:41 11 00:26:36 11 00:38:19 10 00:38:18 10
5450 Harry Driscoll Male 11 MOPEN 7 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:28 10 00:26:28 10 00:38:26 11 00:38:25 11
5388 Katie Reynolds Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:27 15 00:27:41 13 00:39:47 12 00:39:45 12
5454 Gafin Griffiths Male 12 M40 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:27 14 00:27:38 12 00:39:52 13 00:39:50 13
9017 Owain James Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:20:29 17 00:27:58 17 00:40:24 14 00:40:23 14
5542 Brian Wills Male 14 M50 1 00:20:27 16 00:27:57 15 00:40:33 15 00:40:32 15
5460 Carla Green Female 2 F50 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:38 18 00:28:06 18 00:40:37 16 00:40:36 17
5527 Caron Jones Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:20:25 12 00:27:47 14 00:40:37 17 00:40:33 16
5531 Gavin Rogerson Male 16 MOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:26 13 00:27:57 16 00:40:47 18 00:40:43 18
5041 Josh Humphreys Male 17 MOPEN 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:10 21 00:28:41 19 00:41:27 19 00:41:26 19
5560 Aaron Comeault Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:21:05 19 00:28:58 20 00:42:09 20 00:42:07 20
5362 Colin Price Male 19 M55 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:21:10 20 00:29:04 21 00:42:37 21 00:42:35 21
5097 Finn Mannion Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:21:39 23 00:29:45 24 00:43:13 22 00:43:11 22
5551 James Hooton Male 21 M50 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:38 22 00:29:28 22 00:43:21 23 00:43:18 23
5455 Johnhuw Hughes Male 22 MOPEN 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:01 27 00:29:50 25 00:43:29 24 00:43:25 24
200 Greg Cherry Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:21:43 24 00:29:43 23 00:43:48 25 00:43:46 25
5486 Dylan Evans Male 24 M45 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:08 29 00:30:18 27 00:43:56 26 00:43:54 26
5481 Chris Owen Male 25 M40 3 00:22:15 31 00:30:17 26 00:44:02 27 00:43:58 27
5302 Alec Everitt Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:22:54 40 00:30:54 36 00:44:03 28 00:43:58 28
5027 Richie Williams Male 27 M55 3 00:22:22 32 00:30:29 32 00:44:03 29 00:44:02 30
5379 Hans Miller Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:22:26 33 00:30:26 31 00:44:06 30 00:44:01 29
5150 Darren Dentith Male 29 M45 4 00:22:31 35 00:30:31 33 00:44:08 31 00:44:04 31
609 Llinos Griffith Female 3 F45 1 00:22:14 30 00:30:18 28 00:44:12 32 00:44:10 32
5223 Liam Coffey Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:22:07 28 00:30:19 29 00:44:12 33 00:44:11 33
5448 Martin Owen Male 31 M55 4 00:22:49 39 00:30:55 38 00:44:32 34 00:44:26 34
5192 Jamie Rhys williams Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:21:59 26 00:30:25 30 00:44:39 35 00:44:37 35
5271 DAVID HOBSON Male 33 M55 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:22:46 38 00:30:57 39 00:44:50 36 00:44:45 37
5403 Damon John Male 34 MOPEN 20 LONELY GOAT RC 00:21:51 25 00:30:36 34 00:44:53 37 00:44:45 36
5519 Toby Blackmore Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:22:36 37 00:31:00 40 00:45:06 38 00:44:52 38
5318 Gareth Southworth Male 36 M55 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:35 36 00:30:54 37 00:45:08 39 00:45:05 39
5068 Martin Clayton Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:22:30 34 00:30:50 35 00:45:13 40 00:45:10 41
5510 Emer Sandham Female 4 F40 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:02 42 00:31:25 41 00:45:17 41 00:45:06 40
5202 Mike Ward Male 38 M55 7 00:23:12 43 00:31:30 42 00:45:22 42 00:45:18 42
5354 Richard Debicki Male 39 M50 3 00:23:17 45 00:31:39 44 00:45:57 43 00:45:47 43
5489 Gerwyn Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:23:13 44 00:31:37 43 00:46:05 44 00:45:48 44
5478 Richard Hankinson Male 41 M60 1 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:23:51 53 00:32:21 49 00:46:24 45 00:46:19 45
5507 Tommy Talbot Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:23:24 47 00:31:54 46 00:46:31 46 00:46:22 46
5546 Rachel Cook Female 5 FOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:19 46 00:31:45 45 00:46:40 47 00:46:28 47
5322 Hefin Wright Male 43 MOPEN 25 00:23:35 49 00:32:12 48 00:46:50 48 00:46:46 48
5254 David Robson Male 44 M55 8 00:24:01 56 00:32:34 53 00:47:04 49 00:46:51 50
5432 Tallulah Seguin Female 6 FOPEN 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:24:27 64 00:32:52 58 00:47:07 50 00:47:00 52
5470 Sion Thomas Male 45 M40 4 00:24:00 55 00:32:41 56 00:47:12 51 00:47:09 53
5430 Paul Clarke Male 46 M40 5 00:24:13 58 00:33:00 59 00:47:25 52 00:47:20 55
5514 Clive Wycherley Male 47 M65 1 00:23:46 51 00:32:32 52 00:47:29 53 00:47:26 56
5169 Dawid Gozdur Male 48 M40 6 00:23:51 52 00:32:35 54 00:47:30 54 00:47:17 54
5067 Michelle Taylor Female 7 FOPEN 4 ISLWYN RC 00:24:03 57 00:32:48 57 00:47:35 55 00:47:33 57
5303 Paul Jones Male 49 M45 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:23:46 50 00:32:36 55 00:47:36 56 00:47:34 58
5128 Andy Popplewell Male 50 M55 9 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:20 60 00:33:01 60 00:47:50 57 00:47:43 59
5198 Richard Groome Male 51 M50 4 00:24:51 73 00:33:27 69 00:47:51 58 00:47:46 60
5343 Maurice Smith Male 52 M70 1 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:24:15 59 00:33:02 61 00:47:59 59 00:47:55 61
5175 Adam Blake Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:23:53 54 00:32:23 50 00:48:06 60 00:46:48 49
5094 Simon Roberts Male 54 M50 5 00:23:33 48 00:32:04 47 00:48:11 61 00:46:57 51
5511 Keith Marsland Male 55 M45 6 00:24:31 67 00:33:15 64 00:48:24 62 00:48:17 62
5398 Laura Hughes Female 8 F40 2 00:24:59 75 00:33:39 73 00:48:31 63 00:48:23 64
5063 Wendi Evans Female 9 F55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:28 66 00:33:15 65 00:48:39 64 00:48:30 65
5317 Andy Williams Male 56 M50 6 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:41 71 00:33:21 66 00:48:40 65 00:48:35 67
5540 Henry Gannon Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:24:28 65 00:33:11 63 00:48:43 66 00:48:17 63
5342 Llifon Rowlands Male 58 MOPEN 28 00:24:22 63 00:33:22 67 00:48:51 67 00:48:45 69
5190 Iwan Jones Male 59 M40 7 00:25:03 76 00:33:55 74 00:48:57 68 00:48:47 70
5446 Elizabeth Johnson Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:24:20 61 00:33:10 62 00:49:01 69 00:48:33 66
5045 Bryn Tomos Male 60 M60 2 00:25:21 83 00:33:55 75 00:49:02 70 00:48:42 68
5205 Archie Dunnill Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:24:22 62 00:33:35 71 00:49:05 71 00:48:55 72
5554 Rhys Iorwerth Male 62 MOPEN 30 00:25:44 92 00:34:36 83 00:49:07 72 00:48:48 71
5487 Swyn Edwards Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:24:32 68 00:33:24 68 00:49:17 73 00:49:09 74
5121 William Evans Male 63 M50 7 00:24:34 69 00:33:32 70 00:49:19 74 00:49:16 75
5521 Gareth Ellis Male 64 M50 8 00:24:47 72 00:34:08 77 00:49:23 75 00:49:20 77
5518 Patrick James Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:25:03 77 00:34:16 80 00:49:23 76 00:49:01 73
5265 Dion Owen Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:24:36 70 00:33:37 72 00:49:25 77 00:49:19 76
5290 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 12 F40 3 00:25:10 80 00:34:00 76 00:49:41 78 00:49:26 78
5153 Neil Harrison Male 67 M50 9 00:25:19 81 00:34:26 81 00:50:04 79 00:49:59 80
5458 Mattie Parker Male 68 MOPEN 33 00:25:06 79 00:34:11 78 00:50:13 80 00:50:04 81
5263 Ed Jarvis Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:26:10 105 00:35:13 93 00:50:29 81 00:49:57 79
5425 Martin Williams Male 70 M45 7 00:26:14 113 00:35:24 100 00:50:30 82 00:50:09 82
41 Louise Peacock Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:25:38 89 00:34:51 86 00:50:33 83 00:50:25 86
5386 Scott Rennie Male 71 M45 8 00:23:00 41 00:32:28 51 00:50:36 84 00:50:19 83
5144 Rebecca Richardson Female 14 F40 4 00:26:00 99 00:35:06 91 00:50:37 85 00:50:24 84
5099 Sion Roberts Male 72 MOPEN 35 00:26:15 115 00:35:15 94 00:50:42 86 00:50:24 85
5136 Patrick Mahon Male 73 M55 10 00:24:59 74 00:34:14 79 00:50:44 87 00:50:39 90
5433 Carol Lewis Female 15 FOPEN 8 00:25:54 95 00:35:18 95 00:50:44 88 00:50:38 88
5434 Lowri Thomas Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:25:54 94 00:35:19 96 00:50:44 89 00:50:38 89
5253 Louise Kerfoot-Robson Female 17 F55 2 00:25:30 85 00:34:49 85 00:50:48 90 00:50:34 87
5555 Aranli Thomas Male 74 M40 8 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:04 78 00:34:34 82 00:50:54 91 00:50:48 91
5535 Ashleigh Southworth Female 18 FOPEN 10 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:26:13 112 00:35:24 99 00:51:05 92 00:50:59 94
5203 Yvonne Ward Female 19 F55 3 00:26:12 110 00:35:25 101 00:51:08 93 00:51:04 95
5037 Damon Hampson Male 75 M45 9 00:25:19 82 00:34:47 84 00:51:12 94 00:50:56 93
5316 Amy Smith Female 20 F40 5 00:25:25 84 00:34:57 88 00:51:15 95 00:51:11 97
5365 Dewi Owen Male 76 M50 10 00:25:35 86 00:34:56 87 00:51:17 96 00:51:08 96
5165 James Parker Male 77 M50 11 00:25:36 87 00:35:04 90 00:51:23 97 00:51:13 98
5057 Huw Thomas Male 78 MOPEN 36 00:26:33 119 00:35:40 106 00:51:27 98 00:50:54 92
5312 Mark Scholes Male 79 M55 11 00:26:05 101 00:35:23 98 00:51:29 99 00:51:19 99
5289 Siobhan Watson Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:25:43 90 00:35:04 89 00:51:35 100 00:51:31 101