Showing 1 to 100 of 815 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
823 Grant Johnson Male 1 MOPEN 1 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 00:32:20 2 01:15:50 1 01:15:50 1
936 Ian Holmes Male 2 M55+ 1 OXENHOPE PROJECT 00:33:46 4 01:19:29 2 01:19:29 3
929 Marc Sennett Male 3 M40+ 1 THE OXENHOPE PROJECT 00:33:54 5 01:19:29 3 01:19:29 2
597 Will Smith Male 4 M45+ 1 THE OXENHOPE PROJECT 00:34:22 7 01:20:34 4 01:20:34 4
678 Lewis Suddaby Male 5 MOPEN 2 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:33:23 3 01:20:49 5 01:20:48 5
1087 Craig Jones Male 6 M40+ 2 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:34:18 6 01:22:05 6 01:22:05 6
302 Sean Warburton Male 7 M45+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:34:46 8 01:23:15 7 01:23:15 7
974 Michael O'connor Male 8 MOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:34:54 9 01:23:45 8 01:23:45 8
177 Harry Stainton Male 9 MOPEN 4 LEVEN VALLEY AC 00:34:59 10 01:24:40 9 01:24:40 9
680 Michael Littlewood Male 10 M45+ 3 ELVET STRIDERS 00:36:14 13 01:25:03 10 01:25:02 10
296 Charlie Batho Male 11 M50+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:36:15 14 01:26:06 11 01:26:05 11
252 Dan Edwards Male 12 M45+ 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:35:49 12 01:26:31 12 01:26:30 12
81 Dave Edwards Male 13 M50+ 2 00:36:16 15 01:26:41 13 01:26:40 13
843 Rob Downs Male 14 M55+ 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:37:04 16 01:27:48 14 01:27:46 14
821 Philip Tomkinson Male 15 MOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:37:07 18 01:28:15 15 01:28:13 15
921 Luke Beresford Male 16 MOPEN 6 RIPLEY RC 00:35:44 11 01:29:05 16 01:29:03 16
489 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male 17 M40+ 3 ABINGDON AC 00:37:44 21 01:29:06 17 01:29:05 17
615 Nathan White Male 18 MOPEN 7 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:37:05 17 01:29:09 18 01:29:09 18
777 Michael Reeves Male 19 M55+ 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:38:35 28 01:29:25 19 01:29:21 19
538 Richard Ebbs Male 20 M50+ 3 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:37:23 19 01:29:48 20 01:29:48 20
332 Sam Mason Male 21 MOPEN 8 00:37:52 23 01:30:06 21 01:30:04 21
962 Trevor Dixon Male 22 M40+ 4 AYCLIFFE RC 00:37:58 24 01:30:11 22 01:30:09 22
872 Robert Williamson Male 23 M55+ 4 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 00:38:26 26 01:30:48 23 01:30:47 23
795 James Bretherton Male 24 M40+ 5 RED ROSE RRC 00:37:47 22 01:31:16 24 01:31:13 24
460 Nick Turner Male 25 MOPEN 9 00:37:36 20 01:31:50 25 01:31:46 25
957 Richard Morgan Male 26 MOPEN 10 00:38:30 27 01:31:59 26 01:31:57 26
572 Duncan Woodhall Male 27 M40+ 6 TADCASTER HARRIERS 00:38:53 32 01:32:22 27 01:32:19 27
784 Lindsay Mcewan Male 28 M45+ 5 ELVET STRIDERS 00:39:23 37 01:32:37 28 01:32:35 28
448 Anthony Bowness Male 29 M50+ 4 KENDAL AAC 00:39:17 35 01:32:50 29 01:32:47 29
1008 Jeremy Pearson Male 30 M45+ 6 00:38:52 31 01:32:54 30 01:32:53 30
578 Benjamin Hodgson Male 31 MOPEN 11 00:39:10 33 01:32:56 31 01:32:55 31
817 Kay Neesam Female 1 F50+ 1 NEW MARSKE HARRIERS AC 00:40:11 42 01:34:12 32 01:34:07 32
90 Shaun Jones Male 32 M45+ 7 00:39:32 38 01:34:18 33 01:34:16 33
991 Alasdair Tatham Male 33 M45+ 8 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 00:38:08 25 01:34:43 34 01:34:40 35
505 Simon Cogan Male 34 M40+ 7 00:40:00 41 01:34:46 35 01:34:38 34
707 Richard Smith Male 35 MOPEN 12 00:38:41 29 01:34:48 36 01:34:48 36
721 Adrian Thomas Male 36 M50+ 5 THE OXENHOPE PROJECT 00:40:17 43 01:35:04 37 01:35:02 37
455 Paul Robertson Male 37 M45+ 9 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 00:40:53 50 01:35:06 38 01:35:04 38
340 Matthew Harper Male 38 M45+ 10 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:41:21 56 01:35:13 39 01:35:06 39
411 Joe Kay Male 39 MOPEN 13 00:40:35 46 01:35:29 40 01:35:27 40
537 James Barsby Male 40 MOPEN 14 MEARLEY RUNNERS 00:39:19 36 01:35:39 41 01:35:35 43
937 Peter Heyes Male 41 M50+ 6 00:41:35 60 01:35:41 42 01:35:27 41
1090 Adam Buxton Male 42 MOPEN 15 TEAM JAMESON 00:41:19 55 01:35:48 43 01:35:35 42
712 Stephen Ford Male 43 MOPEN 16 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:39:58 40 01:37:06 44 01:36:58 44
757 Hugh Tomlinson Male 44 MOPEN 17 CITY OF HULL AC 00:42:17 74 01:37:08 45 01:37:05 45
422 Robert Hunter Male 45 MOPEN 18 00:40:37 47 01:37:39 46 01:37:32 47
816 Nick Jackson Male 46 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:40:26 45 01:37:59 47 01:37:57 48
738 Martin Carroll Male 47 MOPEN 20 00:42:27 75 01:38:09 48 01:37:22 46
635 Justin Waring Male 48 M50+ 7 LOFTUS WHITBY AC 00:41:04 53 01:38:13 49 01:38:09 49
820 Ken Lamb Male 49 M55+ 5 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:40:54 51 01:38:27 50 01:38:21 50
632 Philip Leybourne Male 50 M55+ 6 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:40:20 44 01:38:54 51 01:38:53 51
848 Gary Dover Male 51 M55+ 7 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:42:31 76 01:39:02 52 01:38:54 52
897 Sean Roberts Male 52 M45+ 11 00:39:16 34 01:39:11 53 01:39:06 53
1072 Gary Woods Male 53 M45+ 12 RUNSMART LEYLAND 00:41:49 66 01:39:19 54 01:39:09 54
554 Rob Inman Male 54 M40+ 8 ALLITHWAITE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:16 72 01:39:24 55 01:39:19 55
408 Scott Bremner Male 55 MOPEN 21 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:42:42 78 01:39:27 56 01:39:21 56
806 Nick Sheard Male 56 MOPEN 22 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:39:44 39 01:39:32 57 01:39:23 57
179 Lynn Birchall Female 2 F50+ 2 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:12 93 01:39:38 58 01:39:29 58
386 Darren Coward Male 57 MOPEN 23 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:41:37 61 01:39:42 59 01:39:37 59
859 Heather Hughes Female 3 FOPEN 1 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:41:50 67 01:39:48 60 01:39:45 62
442 Ian Salkeld Male 58 M45+ 13 JARROW HEBBURN AC 00:40:59 52 01:39:50 61 01:39:42 61
1022 Mark Calder Male 59 M40+ 9 00:42:02 69 01:39:51 62 01:39:42 60
545 Edward Caesar Male 60 M40+ 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:42:09 70 01:40:04 63 01:39:49 64
1003 Tony Hughes Male 61 MOPEN 24 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:40:37 48 01:40:06 64 01:40:03 65
48 Nicholas Bayley Male 62 M45+ 14 RUSHCLIFFE AC 00:41:22 58 01:40:07 65 01:39:45 63
857 Tom Smith Male 63 MOPEN 25 00:38:44 30 01:40:14 66 01:40:13 66
562 Rachel Lloyd Female 4 FOPEN 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:41:30 59 01:40:31 67 01:40:23 67
1033 Antony Rega Male 64 M40+ 11 00:42:38 77 01:40:42 68 01:40:36 68
869 James Bowater Male 65 M40+ 12 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:41:48 63 01:41:06 69 01:40:58 69
501 Harrison Barber Male 66 MOPEN 26 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:41:21 57 01:41:19 70 01:41:12 70
74 Danielle Higham Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:43:00 86 01:41:51 71 01:41:17 71
75 James Schofield Male 67 M45+ 15 00:43:02 87 01:41:51 72 01:41:18 72
694 Andy Lodge Male 68 M40+ 13 00:42:58 83 01:41:58 73 01:41:53 74
815 Cameron Bell Male 69 MOPEN 27 00:41:49 65 01:42:01 74 01:41:56 75
415 Kathleen Aubrey Female 6 F55+ 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:43:39 102 01:42:44 75 01:42:36 78
612 Leo Cain Male 70 M40+ 14 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:41:37 62 01:42:47 76 01:42:38 79
527 Darran Carr Male 71 M45+ 16 00:43:10 92 01:42:50 77 01:42:32 77
188 Dave Gibney Male 72 M45+ 17 WOLDS VETERAN RC 00:43:27 97 01:42:53 78 01:42:31 76
210 Sean Willis Male 73 M50+ 8 00:42:17 73 01:43:04 79 01:42:55 81
1061 Margaret Murphy Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:43:20 96 01:43:07 80 01:43:05 83
684 Rowena Leary Female 8 FOPEN 5 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:44:27 113 01:43:10 81 01:43:03 82
1049 Neil Brock Male 74 M55+ 8 ROYTON RR 00:43:29 98 01:43:12 82 01:42:53 80
913 Kevin Robinson Male 75 M50+ 9 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH 00:41:12 54 01:43:15 83 01:43:12 84
35 Mark Dye Male 76 M55+ 9 00:44:24 112 01:43:33 84 01:43:18 85
910 Daniel Paton Male 77 M40+ 15 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:04 90 01:43:49 85 01:41:45 73
956 Adam Dawson Male 78 MOPEN 28 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:42:59 85 01:44:06 86 01:44:00 86
502 Jonathan Poirrette Male 79 M60+ 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:42:12 71 01:44:13 87 01:44:09 88
23 Amy Whelan Female 9 FOPEN 6 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:42:58 84 01:44:30 88 01:44:23 90
258 Gary O'neill Male 80 M40+ 16 FURNESS FELL RUNNERS 00:44:45 125 01:44:36 89 01:44:08 87
656 Simon Banfield Male 81 M45+ 18 LANCS CONSTABULARY SPORTS SO 00:44:35 120 01:44:44 90 01:44:10 89
636 David Lancaster Male 82 M65+ 1 CITY OF YORK AC 00:44:27 115 01:44:53 91 01:44:45 92
410 Matthew Harris Male 83 MOPEN 29 00:44:10 108 01:44:55 92 01:44:23 91
175 Ben Pearson Male 84 MOPEN 30 00:42:46 79 01:44:56 93 01:44:53 94
375 Liam Poole Male 85 MOPEN 31 MANCHESTER FIRE SERVICE TRIATH 00:45:30 149 01:45:10 94 01:44:51 93
99 Tom Holroyd Male 86 M40+ 17 LONELY GOAT RC 00:44:12 109 01:45:18 95 01:45:05 97
728 Toby Jones Male 87 MOPEN 32 00:46:26 171 01:45:19 96 01:45:03 96
186 Si Gibney Male 88 M40+ 18 WOLDS VETERAN RC 00:43:30 100 01:45:21 97 01:44:58 95
750 Paul Scott Male 89 M55+ 10 CLEETHORPES DISTRICT AC 00:43:13 94 01:45:28 98 01:45:11 98
55 Tom Southward Male 90 MOPEN 33 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:43:02 88 01:45:30 99 01:45:22 100
377 Peter Cowling Male 91 M55+ 11 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:44:03 107 01:45:31 100 01:45:24 101