Showing 1 to 100 of 291 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1012 Samuel Boyce Male 1 00:07:02 1 00:07:01 1
1010 Bryony Boyce Female 1 00:07:13 2 00:07:12 2
1362 Iestyn Read Male 2 00:08:02 3 00:08:00 3
1098 Harlyson Calucag Male 3 00:08:10 4 00:08:08 4
1390 Noa Jac Thomas Male 4 Carmarthen and District Harrie 00:08:24 5 00:08:22 5
1174 Joseph Mcdonnell Male 5 00:09:12 6 00:09:11 6
1054 Bethan Cahill Female 2 00:09:27 7 00:09:26 7
1109 Jack Coleman Male 6 00:09:27 8 00:09:26 8
1151 Benjamin Helme Male 7 00:09:57 9 00:09:52 12
1021 Sarah Boyce Female 3 Cardiff Athletics 00:10:00 10 00:09:50 10
1022 Ben Boyce Male 8 00:10:00 11 00:09:50 9
1187 Idris Morris Male 9 00:10:05 12 00:09:50 11
1314 Thomas Hunter Male 10 00:10:08 13 00:09:56 13
1148 Molly Harris Female 4 00:10:34 14 00:10:30 14
1125 Dexter Devlin Male 11 00:10:37 15 00:10:33 15
1124 Des Devlin Male 12 00:10:37 16 00:10:33 16
1353 Zachary Potter Male 13 00:10:39 17 00:10:37 18
1203 Louis Pollard Male 14 00:10:45 18 00:10:41 19
1077 Zander Abude Male 15 00:10:47 19 00:10:45 20
39 Evelyn Eadon Female 5 Sarn Helen 00:10:49 20 00:10:49 22
40 Madeline Eadon Female 6 Sarn Helen 00:10:50 21 00:10:46 21
1210 Theo Roberts Male 16 Lliswerry Runners 00:10:52 22 00:10:36 17
1405 Poppy Woods Female 7 00:10:57 23 00:10:53 24
1287 Gwern Evans Male 17 00:10:58 24 00:10:49 23
1115 Dottie Davies Female 8 00:10:59 25 00:10:54 25
1386 Efa Haf Thomas Female 9 00:10:59 26 00:10:55 26
1267 Maisie Arthur Female 10 Lliswerry Runners 00:11:06 27 00:11:03 27
1211 Dexter Robinson Male 18 00:11:33 28 00:11:25 31
1324 Holly Lewis Female 11 00:11:33 29 00:11:11 29
1327 Nigel Mackerras Male 19 00:11:34 30 00:11:31 35
1328 Owen Mackerras Male 20 00:11:34 31 00:11:32 36
1257 Eli Williams Male 21 00:11:37 32 00:11:09 28
1325 Simon Lewis Male 22 00:11:37 33 00:11:16 30
1399 Emily Williams Female 12 00:11:37 34 00:11:28 34
1388 Jona Wil Thomas Male 23 00:11:42 35 00:11:38 39
1189 Elliot Mount Male 24 00:11:43 36 00:11:26 32
1153 Frankie Hill Male 25 00:11:44 37 00:11:28 33
1179 Owain Mcfadyen Male 26 00:11:46 38 00:11:32 37
1083 Henry Bates Male 27 00:11:47 39 00:11:36 38
1082 Noah Baralos Male 28 Caerphilly Runners 00:11:52 40 00:11:49 45
1306 Harri Hook Male 29 00:12:00 41 00:11:54 46
1335 Scarlet Mitrjaikina Female 13 Lliswerry runners 00:12:02 42 00:11:47 44
1319 Danielle King Female 14 00:12:02 43 00:12:01 55
1291 Ella Gill Female 15 00:12:02 44 00:12:01 56
1047 Emily Saunders Female 16 00:12:03 45 00:11:46 42
1046 Alex Saunders Male 30 00:12:03 46 00:11:47 43
1144 Silvia Goss Female 17 00:12:05 47 00:11:57 49
1146 Noah Gruber Male 31 00:12:05 48 00:11:57 50
1244 Brecon Tonge Male 32 00:12:05 49 00:11:57 51
1100 William Carter Male 33 00:12:08 50 00:11:56 47
1099 Lee Carter Male 34 Newquay Road Runners 00:12:08 51 00:11:56 48
1113 Hudson Collins Male 35 00:12:09 52 00:11:58 52
1066 Alessandro Santoro Male 36 00:12:09 53 00:11:38 40
1067 Bianca Santoro Female 18 00:12:09 54 00:11:39 41
1194 Faye Newsham Female 19 00:12:12 55 00:12:06 61
1133 Louise Flynn Female 20 00:12:12 56 00:12:07 62
1191 Sarah Mount Female 21 00:12:17 57 00:12:01 54
1207 Cameron Roberts Male 37 Caerphilly Runners 00:12:17 58 00:12:02 57
1361 Leo Proctor Male 38 00:12:19 59 00:12:04 58
1360 Emily Proctor Female 22 00:12:19 60 00:12:04 59
1180 Jaedon Mendes Male 39 00:12:20 61 00:12:00 53
1178 Nia Mcfadyen Female 23 00:12:23 62 00:12:08 63
1171 Lloyd Martin Male 40 00:12:24 63 00:12:05 60
1177 Ffion Mcfadyen Female 24 00:12:24 64 00:12:08 64
1359 Alan Proctor Male 41 00:12:25 65 00:12:10 65
1200 Zachary Payne Male 42 00:12:33 66 00:12:18 67
1321 Alex Lester Male 43 00:12:36 67 00:12:12 66
1225 Dafydd Sion Male 44 00:12:36 68 00:12:27 68
1224 Alffi Sion Male 45 00:12:37 69 00:12:28 69
1123 Sophia Desmond-Williams Female 25 00:12:43 70 00:12:34 71
1122 Ben Desmond-Williams Male 46 00:12:43 71 00:12:35 72
1248 Emily Walden Female 26 00:12:44 72 00:12:39 77
1352 Alba Phillips Female 27 00:12:44 73 00:12:36 75
1094 Ethan Brown Male 47 00:12:44 74 00:12:34 70
1303 Oliver Hawkins Male 48 00:12:48 75 00:12:36 73
1256 Arabella Williams Female 28 00:12:48 76 00:12:46 80
1302 Anneka Hawkins Female 29 00:12:49 77 00:12:37 76
1096 Archie Buckland Male 49 00:12:50 78 00:12:36 74
1278 Arthur Cooke Male 50 00:12:51 79 00:12:47 82
1212 Ruby Robinson Female 30 00:12:52 80 00:12:44 78
1213 Stephen Robinson Male 51 00:12:54 81 00:12:46 81
1409 Deio Evans Male 52 00:12:55 82 00:12:45 79
1029 John-Paul Piper Male 53 00:12:55 83 00:12:48 83
1030 Jake Piper Male 54 00:12:56 84 00:12:48 84
1056 Megan Cahill Female 31 00:13:00 85 00:12:56 85
1188 Lewis Morris Male 55 00:13:23 86 00:13:08 86
1085 Olivia Bell Female 32 00:13:28 87 00:13:25 89
1149 Daniel Hatcher Male 56 00:13:32 88 00:13:20 88
1395 Sioned Thompson Female 33 00:13:35 89 00:13:19 87
1081 Jacob Baralos Male 57 Caerphilly Runners 00:13:37 90 00:13:34 93
1097 Hollie Callan Female 34 00:13:41 91 00:13:27 91
1170 Donna Maksimovic Female 35 00:13:41 92 00:13:27 90
1087 Stephen Blake Male 58 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:13:47 93 00:13:43 103
1313 Samuel Hunter Male 59 00:13:50 94 00:13:38 94
1243 Liam Timmins Male 60 00:13:50 95 00:13:31 92
1312 Claire Hunter Female 36 00:13:50 96 00:13:38 95
1280 Emily Cox Female 37 00:13:51 97 00:13:39 97
1242 Hayley Timmins Female 38 00:13:58 98 00:13:38 96
1093 Ella Brown Female 39 00:13:59 99 00:13:49 105
1044 Ayesha Manzoor Female 40 00:14:01 100 00:13:40 98