Showing 1 to 51 of 51 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
85 Jake Lynock Male 1 MU15 1 Carmarthen and District Harrie 00:04:55 1 00:04:55 1
22 Luke Ward Male 2 MU15 2 Southport Waterloo AC 00:05:05 2 00:05:05 2
83 Bryony Boyce Female 1 FU13 1 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:14 3 00:05:13 3
79 Vaughn Hughes Male 3 MU15 3 Lliswerry Runners 00:05:15 4 00:05:14 4
84 Samuel Boyce Male 4 MU15 4 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:15 5 00:05:14 5
20 Harry Osborne Male 5 MU15 5 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:22 6 00:05:21 6
19 Alfie Osborne Male 6 MU15 6 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:27 7 00:05:26 7
74 Jack Stewart Male 7 MU15 7 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:28 8 00:05:27 8
78 Kara Bennett Female 2 FU15 1 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:29 9 00:05:28 9
53 Joshua Morgan Male 8 MU17 1 Bridgend AC 00:05:31 10 00:05:31 10
10 Rebeca Harries Female 3 FU13 2 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:41 11 00:05:41 11
18 Rhydian Lloyd-Francis Male 9 MU13 1 Bridgend AC 00:05:45 12 00:05:44 12
80 Sioned John Female 4 FU13 3 Cardiff Athletics 00:05:54 13 00:05:53 13
54 Joseph Roberts Male 10 MU13 2 Lliswerry Runners 00:06:00 14 00:05:59 14
42 Emily Walker Female 5 FU15 2 Newport Harriers 00:06:06 15 00:06:05 15
86 Esme Lynock Female 6 FU13 4 Carmarthen and District Harrie 00:06:07 16 00:06:06 17
1 Katy Griffiths Female 7 FU15 3 Bridgend AC 00:06:07 17 00:06:07 18
21 William Hudson Male 11 MU17 2 00:06:08 18 00:06:06 16
7 Megan Pewtner Female 8 FU13 5 Rhymney valley 00:06:10 19 00:06:08 19
26 Daniel Davies Male 12 MU15 8 Caerphilly Runners 00:06:12 20 00:06:10 20
52 Finlay Hooper Male 13 MU11 1 00:06:15 21 00:06:13 21
17 Tomos How Male 14 MU11 2 Pontyclun AC 00:06:22 22 00:06:21 22
81 Elinor Roberts Female 9 FU11 1 Cardiff Athletics 00:06:23 23 00:06:21 23
71 Osian Walsh Male 15 MU15 9 Cardiff Athletics 00:06:27 24 00:06:24 24
50 Oscar Hayles Male 16 MU11 3 Cardiff Athletics 00:06:28 25 00:06:26 25
68 Lowri Morgan Female 10 FU11 2 Carmarthen and District Harrie 00:06:29 26 00:06:29 26
16 Anwen How Female 11 FU13 6 Pontyclun AC 00:06:32 27 00:06:31 27
4 Pippa Harris Female 12 FU13 7 Brecon Athletic club 00:06:34 28 00:06:32 28
23 Eva Martin Female 13 FU11 3 Cardiff Athletics 00:06:36 29 00:06:34 29
82 Skye Evans Female 14 FU13 8 Bridgend AC 00:06:37 30 00:06:36 30
14 Elis Herrick Male 17 MU11 4 Sarn Helen 00:06:42 31 00:06:40 31
55 James Roberts Male 18 MU17 3 Cardiff Archers 00:06:42 32 00:06:41 32
46 Lola-Vee Bates Female 15 FU13 9 Cwmbran Harriers 00:06:49 33 00:06:48 33
29 Haydn Procter Male 19 MU13 3 Risc-a tri 00:06:53 34 00:06:51 34
45 Henry North Male 20 MU11 5 00:06:57 35 00:06:55 35
75 Elin Morris Female 16 FU13 10 00:07:05 36 00:07:02 36
49 Joseph Vukashin-Jones Male 21 MU11 6 00:07:13 37 00:07:10 37
37 Callum Roberts Male 22 MU11 7 Cwmbran Harriers 00:07:15 38 00:07:14 38
70 Clara Butler-Montero Female 17 FU11 4 Wolverhampton & Bilston Athlet 00:07:17 39 00:07:15 39
36 Oliver Banks Male 23 MU11 8 Pontypool District Runners 00:07:22 40 00:07:21 41
47 Emily Edge Female 18 FU13 11 Cardiff Athletics 00:07:23 41 00:07:21 40
2 Willow Tonge Female 19 FU11 5 Cardiff Athletics 00:07:23 42 00:07:22 42
30 William Procter Male 24 MU11 9 Risc-a tri 00:07:27 43 00:07:26 43
5 Dylan Haddock Male 25 MU11 10 00:07:30 44 00:07:27 44
69 Deian Morgan Male 26 MU11 11 00:07:30 45 00:07:29 45
56 Sophia Lucas Female 20 FU15 4 Lliswerry Runners 00:07:49 46 00:07:47 46
73 Steffan Walsh Male 27 MU11 12 Cardiff Athletics 00:07:50 47 00:07:49 47
72 Nel Walsh Female 21 FU11 6 Cardiff Athletics 00:07:55 48 00:07:53 48
25 Isla Mcintosh Female 22 FU11 7 Cardiff Junior Triathlon Club 00:07:58 49 00:07:56 49
38 Charlie Roberts Male 28 MU11 13 00:08:03 50 00:08:02 50
41 Dylan Payne Male 29 MU11 14 00:08:17 51 00:08:15 51