Showing 1 to 100 of 11733 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
9 Kadar Omar Male 1 MOPEN 1 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:14:33 3 00:29:36 2 00:44:43 2 00:59:36 1 01:02:46 1 01:02:46 1
40 Mahamed Mahamed Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:14:32 2 00:29:36 1 00:44:43 1 00:59:43 2 01:02:52 2 01:02:52 2
41 Zakariya Mahamed Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:14:32 1 00:29:39 3 00:45:09 3 01:00:52 3 01:04:05 3 01:04:04 3
4 Jonathan Glen Male 4 MOPEN 4 INVERCLYDE 00:15:17 7 00:31:02 5 00:46:58 4 01:02:42 4 01:05:51 4 01:05:51 4
15 James Hunt Male 5 MOPEN 5 CARDIFF AC 00:15:09 5 00:31:02 6 00:46:58 5 01:02:52 5 01:06:06 5 01:06:06 5
8 James Donald Male 6 MOPEN 6 DUNDEE HAWHILL 00:15:30 18 00:31:27 9 00:47:19 6 01:02:59 6 01:06:13 6 01:06:12 6
3 Sean Chalmers Male 7 MOPEN 7 INVERNESS HARRIERS 00:15:30 17 00:31:28 14 00:47:24 9 01:03:21 7 01:06:34 7 01:06:33 7
44 Thomas Gostelow Male 8 MOPEN 8 CHARNWOOD AC 00:15:29 16 00:31:29 15 00:47:25 10 01:03:22 8 01:06:35 8 01:06:35 8
12 Paul Graham Male 9 MOPEN 9 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:15:20 14 00:31:28 11 00:47:20 7 01:03:31 9 01:06:53 9 01:06:53 9
81 Ahmed Abdulle Male 10 MOPEN 10 ILFORD AC 00:14:55 4 00:30:26 4 00:48:11 16 01:03:46 10 01:07:00 10 01:07:00 10
13 Conán Mccaughey Male 11 MOPEN 11 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:15:52 21 00:32:04 17 00:48:06 15 01:03:59 14 01:07:12 11 01:07:11 11
19 Jordan Skelly Male 12 MOPEN 12 GAINSBOROUGH & MORTON STRIDERS 00:15:34 19 00:31:37 16 00:47:51 14 01:03:56 11 01:07:15 12 01:07:14 12
32 Dan Rothwell Male 13 MOPEN 13 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:19 8 00:31:28 12 00:47:45 11 01:03:59 13 01:07:16 13 01:07:16 13
18 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 14 MOPEN 14 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:15:09 6 00:31:03 7 00:47:21 8 01:03:58 12 01:07:21 14 01:07:21 14
10 Michael Kallenberg Male 15 MOPEN 15 CARDIFF AC 00:15:19 9 00:31:28 10 00:47:50 13 01:04:16 15 01:07:44 15 01:07:43 15
14 Dom Willmore Male 16 MOPEN 16 POOLE AC 00:15:20 12 00:31:27 8 00:47:49 12 01:04:41 16 01:08:12 16 01:08:11 16
45 Jack Hutchens Male 17 MOPEN 17 BIDEFORD AAC 00:15:47 20 00:32:21 20 00:48:58 17 01:05:27 17 01:08:47 17 01:08:46 17
20 Adam Bull Male 18 MOPEN 18 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:24 38 00:32:57 23 00:49:25 19 01:05:41 18 01:08:59 18 01:08:59 18
43 Daniel Haymes Male 19 MOPEN 19 DERBY AC 00:15:57 22 00:32:21 19 00:48:59 18 01:05:50 19 01:09:15 19 01:09:14 19
38 Jonathan Butler Male 20 MOPEN 20 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:13 26 00:33:01 28 00:49:41 22 01:06:12 21 01:09:30 20 01:09:29 20
549 Robert Ellis Male 21 M35+ 1 EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:16:15 27 00:33:00 25 00:49:41 21 01:06:12 20 01:09:41 21 01:09:40 21
27 Matt Edwards Male 22 MOPEN 21 CARDIFF AC 00:15:57 23 00:32:39 22 00:49:29 20 01:06:37 23 01:09:59 22 01:09:58 22
24 Blair Mcwhirter Male 23 M35+ 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:23 35 00:33:01 26 00:49:42 24 01:06:37 22 01:10:03 23 01:10:02 23
729 Joe Connors Male 24 MOPEN 22 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:17:02 62 00:34:04 44 00:50:32 35 01:06:53 25 01:10:15 24 01:10:13 24
84 Michael Roderick Male 25 MOPEN 23 00:16:23 36 00:33:01 29 00:49:45 26 01:06:48 24 01:10:21 25 01:10:20 25
665 Owain Morris Male 26 MOPEN 24 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:12 25 00:33:01 30 00:50:13 29 01:07:16 28 01:10:42 26 01:10:40 26
51 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:26 41 00:33:02 32 00:50:04 28 01:07:18 29 01:10:47 27 01:10:47 27
588 Alastair Cambell Male 27 MOPEN 25 00:16:15 28 00:33:01 27 00:49:45 25 01:07:08 26 01:10:48 28 01:10:47 28
29 Sam Goodchild Male 28 MOPEN 26 CORNWALL AC 00:16:22 33 00:33:00 24 00:49:42 23 01:07:12 27 01:10:53 29 01:10:51 29
39 Ifan Dafydd Male 29 MOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:22 34 00:33:14 37 00:50:26 33 01:07:31 30 01:10:59 30 01:10:58 30
192 Aled Jenkins Male 30 MOPEN 28 00:16:31 43 00:33:35 40 00:50:41 36 01:07:37 32 01:11:07 31 01:11:06 31
733 Timothée Jung Male 31 MOPEN 29 00:16:53 52 00:34:08 45 00:51:05 40 01:07:52 33 01:11:16 32 01:11:16 32
1 Derek Hawkins Male 32 MOPEN 30 KILBARCHAN 00:15:20 10 00:32:10 18 00:49:58 27 01:07:35 31 01:11:19 33 01:11:18 33
35 Matt Edmonds Male 33 M35+ 3 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:25 40 00:33:02 31 00:50:26 32 01:07:52 34 01:11:20 34 01:11:19 34
47 Conor Kissane-Wood Male 34 MOPEN 31 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 00:16:01 24 00:33:03 34 00:50:24 30 01:07:57 35 01:11:26 35 01:11:26 35
704 David Williams Male 35 M40+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:21 31 00:33:03 33 00:50:26 31 01:08:14 36 01:11:56 36 01:11:54 36
82 Liam Lloyd Male 36 MOPEN 32 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:18 29 00:33:05 35 00:50:30 34 01:08:30 37 01:12:11 37 01:12:10 37
30 Luke Northall Male 37 M35+ 4 WREXHAM AAC 00:16:22 32 00:33:18 38 00:50:41 37 01:08:40 38 01:12:17 38 01:12:16 38
241 Justin Crocker Male 38 M40+ 2 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:16:57 53 00:34:10 46 00:51:27 45 01:08:49 41 01:12:20 39 01:12:17 39
23 Angus Maclean Male 39 M40+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:31 44 00:33:37 41 00:51:07 41 01:08:50 42 01:12:21 40 01:12:21 40
392 Simon Lewis Male 40 M45+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:52 49 00:34:11 50 00:51:27 44 01:08:48 40 01:12:24 41 01:12:22 41
714 Cameron Young Male 41 MOPEN 33 CARMARTHEN & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:17:08 65 00:34:11 53 00:51:27 43 01:08:48 39 01:12:26 42 01:12:24 42
345 Sam Crozier Male 42 MOPEN 34 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:16:24 39 00:33:24 39 00:51:03 39 01:08:55 43 01:12:35 43 01:12:33 43
337 Jac Smith Male 43 MOPEN 35 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:52 47 00:34:10 47 00:51:28 46 01:09:04 45 01:12:39 44 01:12:38 44
653 Samuel Gregory Male 44 M35+ 5 00:16:30 42 00:33:59 43 00:51:28 47 01:08:57 44 01:12:42 45 01:12:40 45
282 Harry Davies Male 45 MOPEN 36 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:16:24 37 00:33:07 36 00:51:07 42 01:09:05 46 01:12:42 46 01:12:41 46
85 Symon Murphy Male 46 MOPEN 37 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:51 45 00:34:11 52 00:51:36 48 01:09:16 47 01:12:55 47 01:12:54 48
616 Kyran Roberts Male 47 MOPEN 38 00:17:41 95 00:35:08 64 00:52:27 58 01:09:20 48 01:13:00 48 01:12:49 47
673 Luke Ingram Male 48 MOPEN 39 OWLS AC 00:16:52 48 00:34:11 51 00:51:46 51 01:09:38 49 01:13:16 49 01:13:15 49
707 Joe Thomas Male 49 M40+ 4 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:53 50 00:34:11 48 00:51:48 52 01:09:45 51 01:13:22 50 01:13:20 50
630 Daniel Soltys Male 50 MOPEN 40 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:58 56 00:34:11 49 00:51:38 50 01:09:39 50 01:13:31 51 01:13:29 51
726 Ross Matthews Male 51 M35+ 6 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:00 58 00:34:42 56 00:52:25 56 01:10:02 53 01:13:36 52 01:13:33 52
428 Juan Delgado Male 52 M35+ 7 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:01 60 00:34:42 57 00:52:25 55 01:09:58 52 01:13:44 53 01:13:42 53
734 Ben Butler-Madden Male 53 M40+ 5 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:53 51 00:34:12 54 00:51:54 53 01:10:08 54 01:13:56 54 01:13:54 54
554 William Gadd Male 54 MOPEN 41 00:17:40 94 00:35:21 74 00:52:56 62 01:10:18 55 01:14:01 55 01:13:55 55
69 Bronwen Owen Female 2 FOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY 00:17:02 61 00:34:44 60 00:52:27 57 01:10:23 56 01:14:04 56 01:14:03 58
646 Tom Hollis Male 55 M35+ 8 00:17:42 100 00:35:29 82 00:53:03 65 01:10:25 58 01:14:06 57 01:14:01 56
1178 Jacob Tasker Male 56 MOPEN 42 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:17:43 102 00:35:17 73 00:52:57 63 01:10:23 57 01:14:12 58 01:14:03 57
314 Owain Schiavone Male 57 M40+ 6 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:01 59 00:34:43 58 00:52:36 59 01:10:35 60 01:14:16 59 01:14:14 60
476 Shane Williams Male 58 MOPEN 43 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:45 106 00:35:29 81 00:53:12 66 01:10:36 61 01:14:16 60 01:14:11 59
334 Matt Grantham Male 59 MOPEN 44 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:22 78 00:35:12 66 00:53:01 64 01:10:37 62 01:14:19 61 01:14:16 61
28 Will Munday Male 60 MOPEN 45 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:20 11 00:32:28 21 00:50:47 38 01:10:32 59 01:14:35 62 01:14:34 63
732 Thomas Humphrey Male 61 MOPEN 46 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:24 79 00:35:03 63 00:52:54 61 01:10:52 63 01:14:37 63 01:14:33 62
614 Owain Zerilli Male 62 MOPEN 47 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:28 86 00:35:24 78 00:53:15 67 01:11:07 64 01:14:43 64 01:14:39 64
735 Billy Hayton Male 63 MOPEN 48 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:16 75 00:35:12 67 00:53:20 71 01:11:11 65 01:14:49 65 01:14:49 65
698 Craig Jones Male 64 M35+ 9 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:42 97 00:35:51 97 00:53:44 81 01:11:22 67 01:14:58 66 01:14:54 66
295 Andrew Reynolds Male 65 M35+ 10 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:47 114 00:35:51 98 00:53:45 82 01:11:22 69 01:14:59 67 01:14:56 67
55 Elle Twentyman Female 3 FOPEN 3 TAUNTON AC 00:17:05 64 00:35:12 68 00:53:20 69 01:11:26 71 01:15:01 68 01:15:00 68
581 Oliver Webb Male 66 MOPEN 49 00:17:43 101 00:35:38 86 00:53:37 79 01:11:22 68 01:15:06 69 01:15:02 69
649 Richard Jones Male 67 M50+ 1 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:16 73 00:35:14 70 00:53:22 73 01:11:26 70 01:15:08 70 01:15:06 70
737 Lee Aherne Male 68 M55+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:47 113 00:36:02 113 00:54:00 90 01:11:42 76 01:15:14 71 01:15:12 71
475 David Brown Male 69 MOPEN 50 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:16:51 46 00:34:15 55 00:52:24 54 01:11:13 66 01:15:19 72 01:15:17 72
574 Andy Raynor Male 70 MOPEN 51 00:17:33 90 00:35:29 80 00:53:19 68 01:11:27 72 01:15:23 73 01:15:17 73
477 Scott Williams Male 71 MOPEN 52 NEATH HARRIERS 00:18:00 131 00:35:57 104 00:53:52 83 01:11:39 74 01:15:25 74 01:15:19 74
677 Alex Hamblin Male 72 MOPEN 53 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:17:31 88 00:35:28 79 00:53:24 74 01:11:36 73 01:15:28 75 01:15:22 75
741 Hannah Viner Female 4 FOPEN 4 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:17:40 92 00:35:35 83 00:53:35 78 01:11:40 75 01:15:31 76 01:15:25 76
272 Andy Gardiner Male 73 M35+ 11 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:18 76 00:35:24 77 00:53:33 77 01:11:47 78 01:15:33 77 01:15:30 77
681 Oliver Simon Male 74 M40+ 7 00:17:48 118 00:35:38 87 00:53:38 80 01:11:43 77 01:15:42 78 01:15:38 78
662 Darren Bishop Male 75 M40+ 8 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:16 72 00:35:15 71 00:53:20 70 01:11:57 79 01:15:44 79 01:15:43 79
193 Matthew Jacklin Male 76 M45+ 2 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:46 109 00:35:53 102 00:54:12 95 01:12:23 86 01:15:57 80 01:15:55 82
723 Vaughan Edwards Male 77 M40+ 9 CARDIFF HARLEQUINS RUNNING CLU 00:17:44 104 00:35:44 91 00:53:59 89 01:12:16 81 01:15:59 81 01:15:56 85
402 Ben Maliphant Male 78 MOPEN 54 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:21 157 00:36:37 129 00:54:38 107 01:12:24 87 01:16:00 82 01:15:56 84
682 Jeremy Judge Male 79 MOPEN 55 2 DASH 00:18:00 132 00:36:21 124 00:54:29 105 01:12:22 84 01:16:01 83 01:15:53 81
273 Nicky Bennett Male 80 MOPEN 56 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:17:46 112 00:35:53 101 00:53:53 85 01:12:10 80 01:16:01 84 01:15:52 80
4742 Julie Osborn Male 81 MOPEN 57 00:17:46 111 00:35:53 100 00:53:53 86 01:12:17 82 01:16:04 85 01:15:55 83
744 James Claxton Male 82 MOPEN 58 TRI LONDON 00:17:56 129 00:36:06 114 00:54:08 91 01:12:19 83 01:16:11 86 01:16:07 86
613 Charles Davis Male 83 MOPEN 59 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:50 123 00:36:11 116 00:54:29 106 01:12:30 92 01:16:13 87 01:16:09 87
738 Dean Summers Male 84 M40+ 10 LLANELLI AC 00:17:48 117 00:36:00 105 00:54:11 94 01:12:30 91 01:16:18 88 01:16:15 88
568 Mark Hodgson Male 85 M35+ 12 00:16:57 54 00:35:01 62 00:53:33 76 01:12:27 89 01:16:22 89 01:16:19 91
57 Hannah Robinson Female 5 FOPEN 5 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:17:27 84 00:35:37 85 00:53:53 84 01:12:31 93 01:16:22 90 01:16:21 92
469 Ben Kennedy Male 86 MOPEN 60 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:45 108 00:36:01 111 00:54:25 102 01:12:39 95 01:16:26 91 01:16:23 93
298 Mark Harrison Male 87 M35+ 13 LLANELLI AC 00:17:42 98 00:36:00 107 00:54:18 98 01:12:40 96 01:16:28 92 01:16:24 94
495 Sam Joseph Male 88 MOPEN 61 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:44 103 00:35:50 96 00:54:09 93 01:12:43 98 01:16:32 93 01:16:27 95
710 Lloyd Manning-James Male 89 M35+ 14 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:14 67 00:35:41 89 00:54:12 96 01:12:44 99 01:16:36 94 01:16:35 97
431 Andrew How Male 90 M40+ 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:27 82 00:35:39 88 00:54:26 104 01:12:58 105 01:16:36 95 01:16:34 96
86 Dominic Watson Male 91 MOPEN 62 PETERBOROUGH AND NENE VALLEY A 00:17:09 66 00:34:43 59 00:52:46 60 01:12:23 85 01:16:38 96 01:16:37 101
556 Jack Bradley Male 92 MOPEN 63 THANET ROADRUNNERS AC 00:17:14 68 00:35:12 65 00:53:25 75 01:12:37 94 01:16:39 97 01:16:36 98
281 Tim Iveson Male 93 M40+ 12 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:20 155 00:36:39 131 00:54:57 121 01:12:57 103 01:16:39 98 01:16:36 100
1182 Ollie George Male 94 MOPEN 64 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:17:53 125 00:35:56 103 00:54:08 92 01:12:27 88 01:16:40 99 01:16:15 89
538 Richard Ross Male 95 M50+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:46 110 00:36:00 106 00:54:24 101 01:12:58 104 01:16:40 100 01:16:36 99