Showing 1 to 100 of 1993 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Ben Taylor Male 1 MSEN 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:27:33 1 00:54:46 1 01:10:40 1 01:10:39 1
1 James Wootton Male 2 MSEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AND AC 00:27:34 2 00:55:19 2 01:11:54 2 01:11:53 2
2493 Adam Smyth Male 3 MSEN 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:28:08 3 00:55:46 3 01:12:08 3 01:12:08 3
2458 Ryan Whelan Male 4 MSEN 4 JOINT DYNAMICS - GONE RUNNING 00:28:29 5 00:56:25 4 01:13:01 4 01:13:00 4
2364 Jay Brittles Male 5 MSEN 5 MERSEY TRI 00:28:19 4 00:57:08 5 01:14:02 5 01:14:01 5
2042 James Hall Male 6 MSEN 6 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:29:20 10 00:58:05 7 01:14:55 6 01:14:53 6
2218 Michal Blaszczuk Male 7 MSEN 7 CRAWLEY AC 00:28:43 6 00:57:27 6 01:15:20 7 01:15:19 7
1781 Jonathan Smith Male 8 MSEN 8 LYMM RUNNERS 00:29:06 8 00:58:08 8 01:15:33 8 01:15:32 8
1504 Daniel Bailey Male 9 MSEN 9 00:30:21 18 00:59:25 13 01:16:10 9 01:16:05 9
998 Michael Williams Male 10 MSEN 10 00:29:12 9 00:59:14 12 01:16:14 10 01:16:13 10
1063 Harrison Wood Male 11 MSEN 11 GEORGE FOX CYCLING SOLUTIONS 00:29:54 12 00:59:10 10 01:16:31 11 01:16:30 11
2319 John Macdougall Male 12 M45+ 1 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:55 13 00:59:27 14 01:16:43 12 01:16:42 12
1061 Joshua Makin Male 13 MSEN 12 00:29:33 11 00:59:08 9 01:16:48 13 01:16:47 13
2588 Dan Craig Male 14 MSEN 13 00:30:14 17 01:00:06 16 01:17:35 14 01:17:32 14
1535 Benjamin Stones Male 15 MSEN 14 MERSEY TRI 00:30:11 16 01:00:07 17 01:17:45 15 01:17:44 15
1199 Lewis Mullineux Male 16 MSEN 15 00:29:06 7 00:59:13 11 01:17:58 16 01:17:55 16
461 Peter Hackett Male 17 MSEN 16 TAMWORTH AC 00:30:30 21 01:00:28 20 01:18:02 17 01:18:01 17
1437 Lee Steadman Male 18 MSEN 17 MERSEY TRI 00:30:09 15 01:00:05 15 01:18:09 18 01:18:06 18
1416 Lee Brenton Male 19 M45+ 2 JERSEY SPARTANS 00:30:28 20 01:00:29 21 01:18:18 19 01:18:17 19
1685 Tom Sirett Male 20 MSEN 18 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:30:23 19 01:00:26 19 01:18:28 20 01:18:27 20
2143 Eoghan Robinson Male 21 MSEN 19 00:30:38 22 01:01:08 22 01:18:53 21 01:18:51 22
2432 Danny Welsh Male 22 MSEN 20 00:30:04 14 01:00:08 18 01:19:02 22 01:18:35 21
1406 Darren Tweats Male 23 MSEN 21 00:30:49 24 01:01:15 23 01:19:14 23 01:19:11 23
2565 Mark Garruthers Male 24 M45+ 3 00:31:01 26 01:01:40 24 01:19:39 24 01:19:35 24
1570 Louis Johnson Male 25 MSEN 22 MERSEY TRI 00:31:04 27 01:01:52 26 01:19:52 25 01:19:50 25
551 Andrew Douse Male 26 MSEN 23 00:30:54 25 01:01:41 25 01:20:35 26 01:20:24 26
733 Gary Meakin Male 27 MSEN 24 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:31:05 29 01:02:25 27 01:21:19 27 01:21:18 27
1854 Andrew Walker Male 28 M50+ 1 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:31:33 33 01:02:31 29 01:21:24 28 01:21:21 28
2069 Colin Thompson Male 29 M40+ 1 HELSBY RC 00:30:45 23 01:02:26 28 01:21:30 29 01:21:29 29
1105 Joe Cleverley Male 30 MSEN 25 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:31:04 28 01:02:33 30 01:21:33 30 01:21:32 30
1522 David Wilkinson Male 31 M50+ 2 MERSEYSIDE FIRE AND RESCUE SER 00:31:29 31 01:02:50 31 01:21:40 31 01:21:39 32
2070 Thomas Gaffney Male 32 MSEN 26 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:31:52 39 01:03:26 35 01:21:58 32 01:21:56 33
2555 Matthew Kinkaid Male 33 MSEN 27 NEWRY AC 00:31:31 32 01:03:16 34 01:22:08 33 01:22:03 36
561 Zak Packer Male 34 MSEN 28 00:32:46 54 01:03:49 40 01:22:10 34 01:22:03 35
1187 Jack Edwards Male 35 MSEN 29 00:31:45 35 01:03:11 33 01:22:17 35 01:22:14 37
2476 Jack Gannon Male 36 MSEN 30 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:31:50 36 01:03:42 36 01:22:37 36 01:22:36 38
1420 Slawomir Pietrzak Male 37 MSEN 31 PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 00:32:07 44 01:03:43 37 01:22:46 37 01:22:02 34
1640 Gavin Mackay Male 38 M40+ 2 LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 00:31:45 34 01:03:55 42 01:22:50 38 01:22:47 39
2290 Chloe Wilkinson Female 1 FSEN 1 00:32:17 46 01:04:17 46 01:23:02 39 01:23:00 40
2121 Steven Mills Male 39 M40+ 3 00:31:54 42 01:03:04 32 01:23:04 40 01:21:33 31
1265 Matt Tolefree Male 40 MSEN 32 00:32:46 53 01:04:10 44 01:23:09 41 01:23:02 41
2267 Rob Siddique Male 41 M40+ 4 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:32:01 43 01:03:58 43 01:23:21 42 01:23:12 42
2513 Alexander Waddelove Male 42 MSEN 33 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:31:51 38 01:03:49 41 01:23:27 43 01:23:23 45
1797 Andrew Watkin Male 43 MSEN 34 00:33:10 64 01:05:20 55 01:23:32 44 01:23:20 44
987 Danny Griffiths Male 44 M40+ 5 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:31:51 37 01:03:49 39 01:23:36 45 01:23:31 47
2235 Liam Ellis Male 45 MSEN 35 00:31:11 30 01:03:45 38 01:23:41 46 01:23:40 49
2425 James Standish Male 46 MSEN 36 00:32:41 52 01:04:32 48 01:23:49 47 01:23:28 46
2388 Tom Spenceley Male 47 MSEN 37 00:32:21 49 01:04:27 47 01:24:04 48 01:23:13 43
2109 Rachel Hodgkinson Female 2 FSEN 2 00:32:18 47 01:04:33 49 01:24:13 49 01:24:12 50
969 Jonny Light Male 48 MSEN 38 00:33:27 70 01:05:04 52 01:24:15 50 01:23:31 48
2176 Felix Brooks Male 49 MSEN 39 TONBRIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:31:53 41 01:04:38 50 01:24:30 51 01:24:26 51
2479 Tim Parker Male 50 M40+ 6 00:32:12 45 01:04:46 51 01:24:31 52 01:24:28 53
578 Mark Baker Male 51 M50+ 3 00:31:52 40 01:04:16 45 01:24:32 53 01:24:27 52
1496 Philip Davies Male 52 MSEN 40 00:33:07 62 01:05:15 54 01:24:50 54 01:24:36 54
1972 Paul Williams Male 53 M40+ 7 NORTH ENDURANCE 00:32:52 56 01:05:27 56 01:24:56 55 01:24:53 55
1259 Mark Ryan Male 54 MSEN 41 00:33:09 63 01:05:53 60 01:25:01 56 01:24:53 56
2515 David Mcdonough Male 55 M50+ 4 00:32:54 57 01:05:12 53 01:25:04 57 01:25:00 59
1743 Sam Evans Male 56 M40+ 8 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:33:04 60 01:05:50 58 01:25:05 58 01:24:58 57
2485 Chris Murphy Male 57 MSEN 42 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:33:05 61 01:05:51 59 01:25:06 59 01:24:59 58
2225 James Wheeler Male 58 MSEN 43 00:33:52 84 01:06:41 69 01:25:36 60 01:25:32 62
808 Shaun Callacher Male 59 MSEN 44 00:33:42 76 01:06:18 65 01:25:41 61 01:25:19 60
1867 Steven Lewis Male 60 MSEN 45 00:32:30 50 01:05:27 57 01:25:42 62 01:25:26 61
2255 Joynal Miah Male 61 M40+ 9 00:33:24 68 01:06:12 64 01:25:50 63 01:25:40 64
1788 Hamzah Patel Male 62 MSEN 46 00:33:23 67 01:06:10 62 01:25:52 64 01:25:39 63
2335 Michael Frawley Male 63 M40+ 10 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:34:11 93 01:07:04 73 01:26:00 65 01:25:57 66
2361 Conor Ohare Male 64 MSEN 47 MERSEY TRI 00:33:15 65 01:06:31 68 01:26:09 66 01:26:07 69
2260 Simon Nielses Male 65 MSEN 48 IL FORNO 00:33:42 77 01:06:11 63 01:26:11 67 01:25:42 65
749 Cameron Cox Male 66 MSEN 49 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:15 100 01:08:00 98 01:26:15 68 01:26:06 67
743 Michael Harris Male 67 MSEN 50 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:15 102 01:08:00 100 01:26:15 69 01:26:07 68
2363 David Bridge Male 68 M40+ 11 HOYLAKE ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:48 55 01:06:04 61 01:26:33 70 01:26:28 70
1991 Paul Curtis Male 69 M40+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:33:32 71 01:07:02 72 01:26:51 71 01:26:47 71
2345 Nina Anderson Female 3 FSEN 3 00:32:19 48 01:06:18 66 01:27:04 72 01:27:03 74
2581 Alistair Malpas Male 70 M40+ 13 00:34:17 113 01:07:33 83 01:27:05 73 01:26:58 73
2497 John Hammond Male 71 M45+ 4 UTS RUN CLUB 00:34:12 96 01:07:55 91 01:27:25 74 01:27:13 75
999 David Williams Male 72 MSEN 51 00:33:51 83 01:07:14 75 01:27:28 75 01:27:27 78
2323 Ryan Todd Male 73 MSEN 52 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:17 114 01:07:58 95 01:27:29 76 01:27:22 76
1506 Neil Kelly Male 74 M40+ 14 00:33:18 66 01:06:50 70 01:27:35 77 01:27:31 81
1711 Paul Ryder Male 75 M40+ 15 00:33:42 75 01:07:24 81 01:27:36 78 01:27:35 82
2466 Cosmin Marius Candescu Male 76 M40+ 16 00:34:15 105 01:07:55 93 01:27:38 79 01:27:29 79
2433 Niamh Donnelly Female 4 FSEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AND AC 00:34:16 111 01:07:58 94 01:27:38 80 01:27:30 80
1702 Rene Mahlke Male 77 MSEN 53 TSV ROT-WEI 00:33:56 85 01:07:15 76 01:27:44 81 01:27:41 83
367 Ben Fowler Male 78 MSEN 54 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:32:56 58 01:06:25 67 01:27:49 82 01:27:43 84
1458 Carmel Edwards Female 5 F40+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:33:02 59 01:07:40 85 01:27:52 83 01:27:51 87
1782 Jim Kerss Male 79 MSEN 55 00:33:34 73 01:07:06 74 01:27:55 84 01:27:45 85
2057 Chris Yorke Male 80 M50+ 5 PRESTATYN RC 00:33:48 80 01:07:20 78 01:27:59 85 01:27:58 92
1694 Haroon Rashid Male 81 MSEN 56 00:34:12 97 01:07:37 84 01:28:02 86 01:27:49 86
1218 Oivind Bratberg Male 82 M40+ 17 HAMMEREN L 00:33:46 79 01:07:19 77 01:28:06 87 01:27:54 88
2564 Simon Poland Male 83 MSEN 57 00:34:17 115 01:08:00 99 01:28:08 88 01:28:01 94
2085 Harry Phillips Male 84 MSEN 58 00:34:15 103 01:07:59 97 01:28:11 89 01:28:01 93
744 Philip Riley Male 85 MSEN 59 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:16 106 01:08:01 105 01:28:12 90 01:28:05 95
2227 Garry Joss Male 86 MSEN 60 00:34:09 92 01:07:50 90 01:28:14 91 01:28:05 96
1591 Amy Greenwood Female 6 FSEN 5 00:33:32 72 01:06:58 71 01:28:17 92 01:27:25 77
760 Declan Mccreton Male 87 MSEN 61 00:35:13 160 01:08:23 110 01:28:18 93 01:27:55 90
9 John Courtney Male 88 M45+ 5 BTR ROADRUNNERS 00:34:01 86 01:07:41 86 01:28:19 94 01:28:09 98
2419 Chris Boron Male 89 MSEN 62 00:34:15 99 01:08:00 101 01:28:21 95 01:28:12 100
2403 David Pope Male 90 M40+ 18 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:34:03 87 01:07:46 87 01:28:21 96 01:27:56 91
1624 Ben Mousley Male 91 MSEN 63 00:34:42 135 01:08:31 112 01:28:22 97 01:28:15 101
162 Thomas Mortimer Male 92 MSEN 64 NORTHERN MASTERS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:16 112 01:08:01 102 01:28:27 98 01:28:18 102
2195 Pacer Pacer Male 93 PACER 1 00:34:15 104 01:08:02 107 01:28:31 99 01:28:24 104
751 Robert Grant Male 94 M55+ 1 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:15 101 01:08:01 103 01:28:31 100 01:28:23 103