Showing 1 to 42 of 42 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
330 Ian Gibson Male 1 MOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:59:02 1 00:59:00 1
304 Ashleigh Bailey Female 1 FOPEN 1 WYE VALLEY DOGSPORTS 01:01:18 2 01:01:17 2
324 John Ford Male 2 MV50+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:23 3 01:04:18 3
313 Lynsey Coan Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:05:03 4 01:05:01 4
309 Stuart Carr Male 3 MV40+ 1 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:09:58 5 01:09:46 5
353 Jasmine Sharp Female 3 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:06 6 01:10:00 6
329 Johanna Gasson Female 4 FOPEN 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:12:53 7 01:12:45 7
142 Jan Rogers Female 5 FV50+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:17:15 8 01:17:11 10
167 Lucy Wasinski Female 6 FOPEN 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:17:29 9 01:17:22 11
308 Christine Cammillare Female 7 FOPEN 6 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:19:52 10 01:16:48 9
368 John Williams Male 4 MV50+ 2 01:21:15 11 01:21:04 12
362 Nick Thompson Male 5 MOPEN 2 01:21:19 12 01:21:10 13
314 Sarah Cordingley Female 8 FV40+ 1 MALDWYN H 01:21:25 13 01:15:43 8
357 Emily Stephenson Female 9 FOPEN 7 01:24:25 14 01:24:00 14
333 Emily Hampton Female 10 FOPEN 8 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 01:25:11 15 01:25:03 16
334 James Harwood Male 6 MV40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:25:21 16 01:24:58 15
366 Craig Wilkinson Male 7 MOPEN 3 FOREST MONSTERS 01:25:56 17 01:25:40 17
335 Abbie Hickinson Female 11 FOPEN 9 FOREST MONSTERS 01:25:58 18 01:25:43 18
369 Rob Williams Male 8 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:26:11 19 01:26:05 19
337 Mike Jennings Male 9 MV50+ 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:29:03 20 01:28:50 20
301 Paul Almond Male 10 MV50+ 4 01:29:42 21 01:29:28 21
303 Richard Ashwin Male 11 MV50+ 5 FOREST MONSTERS 01:31:00 22 01:30:51 23
319 Sabina Dunkling Female 12 FOPEN 10 01:31:03 23 01:30:25 22
302 Helena Ashwin Female 13 FV40+ 2 FOREST MONSTERS 01:32:49 24 01:32:34 24
348 Nick Ratcliffe Male 12 MOPEN 5 01:33:50 25 01:33:37 25
332 Wayne Griffin Male 13 MV50+ 6 FOREST MONSTERS 01:40:16 26 01:40:07 26
326 Jacqueline Fowler Female 14 FV50+ 2 01:41:36 27 01:41:24 27
338 Hannah Johns Female 15 FV40+ 3 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:42:24 28 01:42:18 28
312 Sandi Cheveaux Female 16 FV50+ 3 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:43:05 29 01:42:34 29
350 Michelle Roberts Female 17 FOPEN 11 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:43:43 30 01:43:11 30
356 Leanne Smith Female 18 FOPEN 12 01:44:56 31 01:44:32 31
305 Peter Barnes Male 14 MV60+ 1 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:45:53 32 01:45:46 32
352 Mike Rust Male 15 MV60+ 2 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 01:46:39 33 01:46:04 33
340 Christiane Kloos Female 19 FV40+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:47:07 34 01:46:50 34
358 Jennifer Steventon Female 20 FOPEN 13 01:49:13 35 01:48:54 35
315 Adam Cowdrey Male 16 MOPEN 6 01:51:09 36 01:50:08 37
343 Chelsey Morris Female 21 FOPEN 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:51:09 37 01:50:08 36
339 Angela Jones Female 22 FV50+ 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:51:38 38 01:50:59 38
306 Anya Behan Female 23 FV40+ 5 01:54:38 39 01:54:26 39
346 Katie Owen Female 24 FOPEN 15 01:59:39 40 01:59:06 40
367 Grant Willcox Male 17 MV40+ 3 02:22:54 41 02:17:10 41
370 Tina Usherwood Female 25 FV50+ 5 02:22:58 42 02:19:15 42