Showing 1 to 100 of 917 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Half Stage Position 14.5M Stage Position 30K Stage Position 23.5M Stage Position 40K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1353 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 1 M35+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:11 1 01:04:59 1 01:08:42 1 01:17:07 1 01:39:29 1 02:07:29 1 02:13:31 1 02:21:21 1 02:21:20 1
1143 Sean Hehir Male 2 M35+ 2 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:33:19 2 01:07:38 2 01:11:27 2 01:20:09 2 01:43:15 2 02:12:10 2 02:18:31 2 02:26:30 2 02:26:29 2
1897 Tudor Mircea Moldovan Male 3 M35+ 3 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:48 3 01:08:49 3 01:12:46 3 01:21:38 3 01:45:05 3 02:14:39 3 02:21:03 3 02:29:01 3 02:29:01 3
2198 John Kinsella Male 4 M35+ 4 BILBOA A.C. 00:34:18 4 01:10:27 4 01:14:33 4 01:23:32 4 01:47:50 4 02:18:11 4 02:24:42 4 02:32:47 4 02:32:46 4
3815 Team The Joggernauts 1 RELAY 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:35:52 5 01:12:27 5 01:16:23 5 01:25:39 5 01:50:07 5 02:19:01 5 02:25:15 5 02:33:00 5 02:32:58 5
1679 Myles Gibbons Male 5 M45+ 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:56 6 01:12:48 6 01:16:55 6 01:26:10 6 01:50:14 6 02:19:56 6 02:26:25 6 02:34:19 6 02:34:18 6
2093 Graham Swords Male 6 M35+ 5 EAST CORK A.C. 00:37:08 10 01:14:30 10 01:18:36 8 01:28:04 7 01:52:56 7 02:23:56 7 02:30:29 7 02:38:53 7 02:38:52 7
1780 John Byrne Male 7 M35+ 6 00:36:42 9 01:14:20 7 01:18:31 7 01:28:05 8 01:53:13 8 02:25:05 8 02:31:59 8 02:40:19 8 02:40:17 8
2112 Mick Silke Male 8 M35+ 7 00:37:51 11 01:15:25 11 01:19:37 11 01:29:13 11 01:54:23 9 02:25:44 9 02:32:25 9 02:40:56 9 02:40:54 9
1899 Caitriona Jennings Female 1 F35+ 1 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:38:09 14 01:16:21 14 01:20:42 14 01:30:24 14 01:55:41 11 02:26:38 10 02:33:07 10 02:41:09 10 02:41:07 10
1784 James Moran Male 9 MSEN 1 00:38:07 12 01:16:19 12 01:20:39 12 01:30:21 12 01:56:06 13 02:27:27 11 02:34:07 11 02:42:31 11 02:42:26 11
2211 Donal Giltinan Male 10 M35+ 8 EAST CORK A.C. 00:38:15 16 01:16:55 15 01:21:13 15 01:31:01 15 01:56:47 15 02:29:01 12 02:36:03 12 02:44:46 12 02:44:45 12
1850 James Elgar Male 11 M35+ 9 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:29 21 01:18:41 19 01:23:03 19 01:32:55 18 01:58:48 17 02:30:03 13 02:36:46 13 02:45:05 13 02:45:02 13
1158 Se Burke Male 12 M45+ 2 TUAM A.C. 00:38:09 13 01:16:20 13 01:20:41 13 01:30:23 13 01:56:09 14 02:30:33 14 02:38:12 14 02:47:32 14 02:47:30 14
1837 Bobbie Baker Male 13 M35+ 10 00:39:29 23 01:18:50 25 01:23:13 25 01:33:15 22 01:59:36 19 02:32:56 16 02:40:01 16 02:48:58 15 02:48:55 15
1935 Ray O Connor Male 14 M35+ 11 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:29 24 01:18:49 22 01:23:13 23 01:33:15 21 01:59:44 20 02:33:18 18 02:40:13 17 02:49:00 16 02:48:57 16
1296 Colm Byrne Male 15 M35+ 12 EAST GALWAY A.C. 00:39:24 19 01:18:49 23 01:23:13 22 01:33:18 24 01:59:50 23 02:33:05 17 02:40:14 18 02:49:12 17 02:49:09 17
1796 Tony O Connor Male 16 M45+ 3 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:29 22 01:18:41 20 01:23:03 18 01:32:57 19 01:59:08 18 02:33:47 19 02:40:44 19 02:49:51 18 02:49:48 18
2127 Paul Fitzgerald Male 17 M35+ 13 LIMERICK A.C. 00:41:34 49 01:23:03 45 01:27:39 44 01:38:01 42 02:04:10 33 02:36:08 25 02:42:59 23 02:51:37 19 02:51:34 19
1823 Joe Laffan Male 18 M35+ 14 00:40:26 30 01:20:51 29 01:25:19 29 01:35:35 29 02:02:27 28 02:35:49 24 02:43:13 25 02:52:03 20 02:52:00 20
2051 Michael O Regan Male 19 M35+ 15 00:36:37 7 01:14:23 9 01:18:44 10 01:28:33 10 01:55:08 10 02:31:25 15 02:39:46 15 02:52:05 21 02:52:02 21
1871 Robert Browne Male 20 M35+ 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:45 18 01:18:04 17 01:22:34 17 01:32:42 17 01:59:44 21 02:35:06 22 02:42:45 21 02:52:09 22 02:52:07 22
1844 Aaron Foley Male 21 MSEN 2 00:38:13 15 01:16:58 16 01:21:16 16 01:31:15 16 01:58:34 16 02:34:52 21 02:42:48 22 02:52:28 23 02:52:26 23
2196 Darren Foley Male 22 MSEN 3 00:41:09 41 01:22:10 35 01:26:45 35 01:37:05 35 02:04:09 32 02:36:48 27 02:43:50 26 02:52:53 24 02:52:47 24
3812 Team Tough Counts & Hardy Bast 2 RELAY 2 00:42:39 100 01:21:47 34 01:26:00 32 01:35:23 28 02:01:58 26 02:35:13 23 02:43:06 24 02:52:57 25 02:52:54 25
2503 Louis Coyne Male 23 M35+ 17 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:33 27 01:18:42 21 01:23:05 21 01:33:04 20 01:59:45 22 02:34:31 20 02:42:33 20 02:53:04 26 02:53:02 26
1569 Leeroy Graham Male 24 M35+ 18 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:39:25 20 01:18:49 24 01:23:13 24 01:33:16 23 02:00:00 24 02:36:39 26 02:44:03 27 02:53:50 27 02:53:48 27
1456 John O Gorman Male 25 M55+ 1 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:41:47 56 01:23:34 56 01:28:14 55 01:38:47 54 02:05:58 47 02:39:21 34 02:46:27 31 02:54:59 28 02:54:54 28
1888 Darren O Connor Male 26 MSEN 4 00:41:06 40 01:22:23 42 01:26:55 40 01:37:16 39 02:04:43 36 02:38:09 29 02:45:34 29 02:55:10 29 02:55:08 29
2134 David Mc Gurrin Male 27 MSEN 5 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:05 36 01:22:21 39 01:26:55 38 01:37:14 36 02:04:33 35 02:39:14 33 02:46:39 33 02:55:17 30 02:55:13 30
1180 Mike Lynch Male 28 M35+ 19 LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:57 35 01:22:18 37 01:26:57 41 01:37:22 40 02:04:26 34 02:38:32 30 02:45:57 30 02:55:26 31 02:55:24 31
2474 Jim Lineen Male 29 M45+ 4 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:40:27 31 01:20:52 30 01:25:21 30 01:35:35 30 02:02:35 29 02:37:33 28 02:45:25 28 02:55:33 32 02:55:31 32
2536 Padraic Fallon Male 30 M35+ 20 00:41:37 51 01:23:17 51 01:27:55 50 01:38:18 47 02:05:15 39 02:38:56 32 02:46:31 32 02:56:34 33 02:56:28 33
1967 Thomas Shanahan Male 31 M35+ 21 LIMERICK A.C. 00:41:22 45 01:23:06 47 01:27:40 47 01:38:11 46 02:05:36 42 02:40:26 41 02:47:43 38 02:56:40 34 02:56:38 34
1907 David Hanlon Male 32 M45+ 5 LIMERICK A.C. 00:41:21 44 01:23:03 44 01:27:39 45 01:38:10 45 02:05:36 41 02:40:24 40 02:47:42 37 02:56:57 35 02:56:54 35
1019 Dante Aquino Male 33 M45+ 6 ATHENRY A.C. 00:40:24 29 01:20:51 28 01:25:19 28 01:35:55 31 02:04:00 31 02:40:12 37 02:47:30 36 02:57:02 36 02:56:57 36
1766 Iain O Callaghan Male 34 M35+ 22 00:41:06 39 01:22:23 41 01:26:55 39 01:37:16 38 02:04:43 37 02:39:43 36 02:47:01 34 02:57:03 37 02:57:01 37
2184 Maurice O Brien Male 35 M35+ 23 00:42:09 94 01:24:37 92 01:29:18 89 01:39:49 86 02:07:42 78 02:41:17 44 02:48:27 41 02:57:06 38 02:57:04 38
1071 Paul Kearney Male 36 M35+ 24 AGHADA RC 00:39:31 26 01:19:21 26 01:23:48 26 01:33:53 26 02:00:47 25 02:38:49 31 02:47:05 35 02:57:17 39 02:57:16 39
2149 Darren Flanagan Male 37 MSEN 6 00:41:37 54 01:23:17 52 01:27:51 49 01:38:19 48 02:05:46 44 02:40:24 39 02:47:52 39 02:57:21 40 02:57:16 40
1281 John Morrissey Male 38 M45+ 7 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:05 37 01:22:19 38 01:26:55 37 01:37:15 37 02:04:54 38 02:40:16 38 02:47:54 40 02:57:24 41 02:57:21 41
1089 John Scott Male 39 M35+ 25 LONGFORD A.C. 00:42:03 69 01:24:28 77 01:29:12 78 01:39:42 67 02:07:36 66 02:41:39 46 02:49:00 47 02:57:38 42 02:57:29 42
2139 Michael Byrne Male 40 M35+ 26 00:42:04 75 01:24:29 79 01:29:11 71 01:39:44 75 02:07:37 68 02:41:50 55 02:49:03 48 02:57:42 43 02:57:37 43
2461 Gareth Ryan Male 41 M35+ 27 00:42:05 77 01:24:28 73 01:29:12 76 01:39:44 74 02:07:37 67 02:41:42 47 02:49:04 52 02:57:49 44 02:57:45 44
1476 Laurence Arthur Male 42 M45+ 8 DERG A.C. 00:42:05 79 01:24:24 64 01:29:09 68 01:39:40 64 02:07:35 64 02:41:47 53 02:48:49 43 02:57:56 45 02:57:49 45
1371 Crevan Higgins Male 43 M45+ 9 00:42:00 62 01:24:25 67 01:29:11 75 01:39:44 72 02:07:34 62 02:41:44 49 02:49:04 51 02:58:17 46 02:58:12 47
1360 Thomas Mulcahy Male 44 M35+ 28 00:42:06 84 01:24:29 82 01:29:12 79 01:39:45 81 02:07:39 76 02:41:53 56 02:49:05 53 02:58:18 47 02:58:15 49
2462 Mike Quinlivan Male 45 M45+ 10 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:42:14 95 01:24:20 61 01:29:05 62 01:39:37 60 02:07:29 58 02:41:35 45 02:48:55 45 02:58:21 48 02:58:05 46
1060 Liam Lynch Male 46 M35+ 29 LIMERICK A.C. 00:41:35 50 01:23:18 53 01:28:03 53 01:38:36 51 02:06:36 51 02:41:14 43 02:48:50 44 02:58:22 49 02:58:19 50
1034 Paul Noonan Male 47 M35+ 30 LIMERICK A.C. 00:42:04 73 01:24:28 74 01:29:09 69 01:39:41 66 02:07:33 61 02:41:45 51 02:48:59 46 02:58:25 50 02:58:15 48
2314 Andrew Mullen Male 48 MSEN 7 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:42:03 71 01:24:26 69 01:29:09 70 01:39:43 70 02:07:36 65 02:41:44 48 02:49:03 49 02:58:29 51 02:58:24 51
1438 Sean Ward Male 49 M45+ 11 MOHILL A.C. 00:41:54 60 01:23:34 55 01:28:15 56 01:38:47 55 02:06:18 48 02:40:51 42 02:48:30 42 02:58:36 52 02:58:32 52
1109 Neasa De Burca Female 2 F45+ 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:34 48 01:23:13 49 01:27:58 51 01:38:34 50 02:06:36 50 02:41:45 52 02:49:23 56 02:58:47 53 02:58:43 53
2773 Dermot Kearns Male 50 MSEN 8 00:42:05 82 01:24:28 78 01:29:12 81 01:39:45 82 02:07:38 75 02:41:44 50 02:49:05 54 02:58:53 54 02:58:50 54
1854 Roy Cooney Male 51 M45+ 12 00:42:05 76 01:24:27 72 01:29:11 74 01:39:44 73 02:07:38 71 02:42:01 57 02:49:35 57 02:59:05 55 02:59:00 55
1092 Frank Quinlan Male 52 M45+ 13 WATERFORD A.C. 00:42:06 88 01:24:29 81 01:29:12 80 01:39:44 78 02:07:37 69 02:41:50 54 02:49:04 50 02:59:10 56 02:59:05 56
2279 Niall Bennis Male 53 M35+ 31 DOONEEN A.C. 00:42:02 66 01:24:22 62 01:29:07 63 01:39:38 61 02:07:31 59 02:42:17 59 02:49:53 58 02:59:33 57 02:59:25 57
1142 Siobhan Lee Female 3 F35+ 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:06 85 01:24:31 85 01:29:13 83 01:39:45 79 02:07:38 70 02:42:08 58 02:50:00 59 02:59:48 58 02:59:43 58
2053 P Healy Male 54 MSEN 9 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:41:49 58 01:23:35 57 01:28:15 57 01:38:48 56 02:06:51 54 02:42:21 60 02:50:31 60 03:00:24 59 03:00:20 59
2436 John Mc Namara Male 55 M35+ 32 00:42:05 78 01:24:32 87 01:29:16 88 01:39:46 83 02:07:38 74 02:42:48 62 02:50:47 61 03:00:30 60 03:00:23 60
1410 Shane Power Male 56 M35+ 33 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:41:14 42 01:22:16 36 01:26:48 36 01:37:04 34 02:03:46 30 02:39:32 35 02:49:06 55 03:00:38 61 03:00:34 61
1924 Diarmuid Normoyle Male 57 M45+ 14 00:41:19 43 01:23:31 54 01:28:24 59 01:39:06 58 02:07:26 57 02:43:16 63 02:51:03 62 03:00:54 62 03:00:47 63
1776 Greg Devereux Male 58 M35+ 34 00:42:00 63 01:24:25 68 01:29:07 64 01:39:43 71 02:07:52 80 02:43:47 64 02:51:17 63 03:00:57 63 03:00:46 62
1623 Liam Keane Male 59 M35+ 35 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:35 17 01:18:33 18 01:23:05 20 01:33:21 25 02:02:18 27 02:42:37 61 02:51:19 64 03:01:36 64 03:01:33 64
2213 David Naylor Male 60 M45+ 15 00:42:06 90 01:24:28 76 01:29:13 84 01:39:46 84 02:08:20 83 02:44:56 70 02:52:43 66 03:02:21 65 03:02:13 65
2508 Seamus Murphy Male 61 M45+ 16 GNEEVEGUILLA A.C. 00:42:03 68 01:24:28 75 01:29:12 77 01:39:42 69 02:07:38 73 02:43:49 65 02:52:09 65 03:02:58 66 03:02:52 66
1912 Niall Mc Namara Male 62 M35+ 36 00:40:39 33 01:21:44 33 01:26:25 34 01:37:00 33 02:05:38 43 02:44:22 67 02:52:52 67 03:03:18 67 03:03:15 67
2228 Rod Doyle Male 63 M45+ 17 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:41:27 47 01:23:16 50 01:28:02 52 01:38:39 52 02:07:19 56 02:45:08 74 02:53:40 72 03:03:43 68 03:03:39 68
2379 Martin Glynn Male 64 M35+ 37 00:42:08 93 01:22:56 43 01:27:32 43 01:38:03 43 02:06:49 53 02:45:03 72 02:53:34 68 03:04:12 69 03:04:01 69
2177 Andrew Flood Male 65 MSEN 10 00:42:16 97 01:24:32 86 01:29:15 86 01:39:48 85 02:07:51 79 02:45:05 73 02:53:36 69 03:04:15 70 03:04:08 71
2241 Ger O Regan Male 66 M45+ 18 MIDLETON A.C. 00:42:06 83 01:24:29 83 01:29:13 82 01:39:44 76 02:07:40 77 02:45:02 71 02:53:37 70 03:04:17 71 03:04:12 72
1430 Daragh Fanning Male 67 MSEN 11 00:44:23 117 01:26:41 101 01:31:26 100 01:41:41 94 02:10:22 87 02:46:35 78 02:54:28 76 03:04:30 72 03:04:08 70
1864 Shane Slattery Male 68 M35+ 38 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:49 34 01:21:44 32 01:26:23 33 01:36:47 32 02:05:46 45 02:44:50 69 02:53:38 71 03:04:46 73 03:04:43 73
1423 Karl Milligan Male 69 M35+ 39 00:41:05 38 01:22:22 40 01:26:57 42 01:37:37 41 02:06:46 52 02:46:07 77 02:54:28 75 03:04:48 74 03:04:45 74
2030 Pippy Owens Male 70 M45+ 19 OUGHAVAL A.C. 00:42:22 98 01:25:18 95 01:30:03 93 01:40:55 90 02:09:58 86 02:46:44 79 02:54:55 79 03:04:58 75 03:04:53 76
1845 David Barry Male 71 M45+ 20 00:44:09 113 01:27:51 109 01:32:39 109 01:43:47 105 02:12:25 94 02:48:01 80 02:55:27 80 03:05:02 76 03:04:52 75
3811 Team Tommy's Troops 3 RELAY 3 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:47:10 211 01:33:34 182 01:38:16 170 01:48:52 153 02:17:16 118 02:50:04 88 02:56:45 81 03:05:21 77 03:05:01 77
2454 Declan Mullane Male 72 MSEN 12 00:42:04 72 01:23:08 48 01:27:41 48 01:38:06 44 02:05:46 46 02:45:57 75 02:54:50 78 03:05:23 78 03:05:18 78
2787 Sean Stilwell Male 73 M35+ 40 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:41:25 46 01:23:05 46 01:27:39 46 01:38:21 49 02:06:58 55 02:44:43 68 02:53:53 74 03:06:30 79 03:06:26 79
2075 Dylan Kehoe Male 74 MSEN 13 00:43:57 109 01:27:35 105 01:32:29 105 01:43:27 102 02:12:55 99 02:49:19 84 02:57:14 85 03:07:14 80 03:07:07 81
1425 Padraic O Malley Male 75 M35+ 41 WESTPORT A.C. 00:42:06 86 01:24:30 84 01:29:14 85 01:39:45 80 02:08:01 81 02:48:15 81 02:56:52 82 03:07:15 81 03:07:10 82
1215 Derek Bracken Male 76 M35+ 42 00:41:51 59 01:23:37 58 01:28:13 54 01:38:40 53 02:06:27 49 02:46:02 76 02:54:39 77 03:07:32 82 03:07:26 83
1277 Danny Cirdei Male 77 M35+ 43 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:43:47 107 01:26:58 102 01:31:52 102 01:43:11 100 02:12:37 96 02:49:28 85 02:57:10 83 03:07:34 83 03:06:48 80
1330 Emmet Mc Garrity Male 78 M35+ 44 00:45:10 143 01:30:07 127 01:35:06 124 01:46:16 119 02:15:38 109 02:51:11 90 02:58:45 86 03:08:17 84 03:08:08 85
2756 Pearse O Dwyer Male 79 MSEN 14 00:44:29 118 01:27:41 107 01:32:30 106 01:43:13 101 02:12:27 95 02:48:57 82 02:57:12 84 03:08:28 85 03:08:06 84
2409 Mark Lynch Male 80 M35+ 45 00:45:45 160 01:32:07 151 01:37:07 148 01:48:25 143 02:18:10 129 02:52:48 103 02:59:44 92 03:08:29 86 03:08:16 86
1043 Katarzyna Bobka Female 4 F35+ 3 AN BRU AC 00:44:43 120 01:29:07 112 01:34:06 112 01:45:09 110 02:14:45 105 02:51:10 89 02:59:01 89 03:08:38 87 03:08:34 87
2046 Wesley Hurst Male 81 M45+ 21 00:45:01 127 01:30:05 125 01:35:02 121 01:46:13 118 02:15:35 107 02:51:18 92 02:59:00 88 03:08:55 88 03:08:43 88
2151 Derek Mills Male 82 M35+ 46 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:04 74 01:24:27 71 01:29:09 67 01:39:41 65 02:07:32 60 02:44:20 66 02:53:52 73 03:09:36 89 03:09:25 89
2377 Don Hannon Male 83 M45+ 22 00:43:34 104 01:27:42 108 01:32:37 108 01:43:51 107 02:13:58 103 02:51:41 94 02:59:40 91 03:09:40 90 03:09:30 90
1228 Jimmy Ward Male 84 M45+ 23 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:06 87 01:24:33 90 01:29:25 92 01:41:47 95 02:12:14 93 02:51:37 93 02:59:59 94 03:10:36 91 03:10:32 92
1439 Declan Forde Male 85 M45+ 24 LIMERICK A.C. 00:42:15 96 01:25:24 96 01:30:24 95 01:41:38 93 02:11:28 90 02:51:15 91 02:59:53 93 03:10:47 92 03:10:43 93
2478 Seamus Hayes Male 86 MSEN 15 00:44:54 125 01:29:48 118 01:34:48 118 01:46:05 114 02:15:59 111 02:53:06 105 03:00:52 98 03:10:50 93 03:10:23 91
2068 Se Kane Male 87 MSEN 16 00:45:05 135 01:30:02 123 01:35:01 120 01:46:11 117 02:15:36 108 02:52:34 100 03:00:43 97 03:11:11 94 03:10:56 94
1738 Janis Actins Male 88 M45+ 25 00:44:05 111 01:29:36 115 01:34:45 117 01:46:17 121 02:16:37 113 02:53:31 106 03:01:16 101 03:11:18 95 03:11:13 95
2465 Cian Aherne Male 89 M35+ 47 DOONEEN A.C. 00:42:02 67 01:24:26 70 01:29:09 65 01:39:42 68 02:07:35 63 02:49:34 86 02:59:06 90 03:11:47 96 03:11:40 96
1497 Danny Carr Male 90 M55+ 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:06 89 01:24:33 91 01:29:25 91 01:40:27 89 02:12:08 92 02:52:55 104 03:01:29 102 03:11:51 97 03:11:46 97
1320 Jason Graham Male 91 M45+ 26 TIR CHONAILL A.C. 00:42:05 81 01:24:32 88 01:29:15 87 01:39:44 77 02:08:49 84 02:51:52 95 03:00:39 96 03:11:57 98 03:11:51 98
2518 Brian O Donovan Male 92 M35+ 48 00:43:20 103 01:26:59 103 01:31:52 101 01:42:47 98 02:12:54 98 02:52:03 96 03:01:01 99 03:12:08 99 03:12:03 100
1226 Tom O Connell Male 93 M35+ 49 00:44:07 112 01:27:56 110 01:32:45 110 01:43:50 106 02:13:12 100 02:49:58 87 03:00:30 95 03:12:09 100 03:12:00 99