Showing 1 to 100 of 1838 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 9K Stage Position 17K Stage Position 19K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
6623 Peter Somba Male 1 MSEN 1 00:07:37 2 00:27:42 1 00:52:51 1 00:58:07 1 01:04:39 1 01:04:37 1
6452 Tim O Donoghue Male 2 M35+ 1 EAST CORK A.C. 00:07:37 1 00:27:57 2 00:53:08 2 00:58:25 2 01:05:06 2 01:05:04 2
5188 Conor Mc Cauley Male 3 M35+ 2 LEEVALE A.C. 00:08:05 4 00:29:24 3 00:55:51 3 01:01:23 3 01:08:24 3 01:08:22 3
5919 John Shine Male 4 M35+ 3 LEEVALE A.C. 00:07:46 3 00:29:46 4 00:57:27 4 01:03:13 4 01:10:26 4 01:10:24 4
6381 Mossy Bracken Male 5 MSEN 2 MOYCARKEY COOLCROO A.C. 00:08:21 8 00:30:42 7 00:57:53 5 01:03:44 5 01:11:06 5 01:11:05 5
5636 Kevin Donagher Male 6 M35+ 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:08:20 6 00:30:42 6 00:57:58 6 01:03:49 6 01:11:15 6 01:11:13 6
4832 Alan Mc Namara Male 7 M45+ 1 00:08:20 5 00:30:42 5 00:58:29 7 01:04:18 7 01:11:40 7 01:11:38 7
5723 Rory Chesser Male 8 M35+ 5 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:08:20 7 00:31:05 8 01:00:15 8 01:06:54 8 01:14:48 8 01:14:46 8
6637 Trevor Power Male 9 M35+ 6 00:08:57 10 00:32:25 10 01:01:13 9 01:07:12 9 01:14:57 9 01:14:55 9
4228 Karl Lenihan Male 10 M45+ 2 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:07 13 00:32:52 11 01:01:46 11 01:07:43 11 01:15:06 10 01:15:01 10
6414 Kieran Mc Keown Male 11 M45+ 3 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:08:58 11 00:32:19 9 01:01:21 10 01:07:32 10 01:15:16 11 01:15:14 11
4647 Justin Ryan Male 12 MSEN 3 00:08:57 9 00:33:04 12 01:02:14 12 01:08:20 12 01:16:07 12 01:15:54 12
5891 Andy Goulding Male 13 M35+ 7 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:14 17 00:33:13 13 01:02:30 14 01:08:36 13 01:16:19 13 01:16:15 13
4161 Liam O Connor Male 14 M45+ 4 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:16 21 00:33:16 16 01:02:27 13 01:08:40 14 01:16:20 14 01:16:16 14
4300 David Greene Male 15 M35+ 8 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:16 23 00:33:17 19 01:02:46 16 01:09:05 16 01:16:58 15 01:16:55 15
6515 Maurice Feehan Male 16 M35+ 9 DUHALLOW A.C. 00:09:12 15 00:33:18 21 01:02:31 15 01:08:59 15 01:17:00 16 01:16:58 16
6203 David Buckley Male 17 M35+ 10 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:16 22 00:33:16 17 01:02:54 17 01:09:17 17 01:17:09 17 01:17:05 17
4823 Liam Keane Male 18 M35+ 11 DONORE HARRIERS 00:09:09 14 00:33:17 20 01:03:12 19 01:09:40 18 01:17:40 18 01:17:37 18
5665 Daniel Bloom Male 19 MSEN 4 MIDLETON A.C. 00:09:15 19 00:33:15 14 01:03:11 18 01:09:43 19 01:17:50 19 01:17:46 19
6671 Johnny O Sullivan Male 20 M45+ 5 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:15 18 00:33:16 18 01:03:36 20 01:10:10 20 01:18:25 20 01:18:21 21
5501 David Bohan Male 21 MSEN 5 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:09:20 25 00:34:03 23 01:04:08 22 01:10:23 22 01:18:33 21 01:18:04 20
4172 John O Rourke Male 22 M35+ 12 FERRYBANK A.C. 00:09:02 12 00:33:16 15 01:03:48 21 01:10:22 21 01:18:39 22 01:18:34 22
6505 Sean Connery Male 23 M35+ 13 00:09:32 40 00:34:10 24 01:04:36 23 01:10:51 23 01:18:42 23 01:18:38 23
4717 Dermot Gough Male 24 M35+ 14 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:09:24 29 00:34:12 25 01:04:45 24 01:11:15 24 01:19:11 24 01:19:06 24
6506 John Murphy Male 25 M45+ 6 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:15 20 00:33:55 22 01:04:47 25 01:11:21 25 01:19:35 25 01:19:32 25
6653 Gerard Guina Male 26 M35+ 15 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:29 39 00:34:26 26 01:05:03 26 01:11:38 26 01:19:45 26 01:19:40 26
1853 Mark O Conchuir Male 27 MSEN 6 DERG A.C. 00:09:33 43 00:35:30 47 01:06:41 33 01:13:00 32 01:20:49 27 01:20:47 28
6757 Courtney Mc Guire Female 1 FSEN 1 00:10:14 83 00:36:09 61 01:06:46 35 01:13:09 33 01:20:55 28 01:20:45 27
4383 John Murphy Male 28 M35+ 16 00:09:26 37 00:34:41 31 01:05:45 27 01:12:32 27 01:20:59 29 01:20:48 29
5407 Damien Crilly Male 29 M35+ 17 00:09:23 27 00:34:35 29 01:06:15 30 01:12:52 28 01:21:03 30 01:20:57 30
4462 Conor Fleming Male 30 M45+ 7 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:24 32 00:34:46 33 01:06:20 31 01:12:56 31 01:21:11 31 01:21:06 31
4145 Siobhan O Doherty Female 2 F35+ 1 BORRISOKANE A.C. 00:09:25 34 00:34:37 30 01:06:10 28 01:12:54 30 01:21:12 32 01:21:09 32
5873 Denis Lawton Male 31 MSEN 7 00:09:24 30 00:34:57 37 01:06:24 32 01:13:10 34 01:21:20 33 01:21:18 33
4109 Michael Murphy Male 32 M35+ 18 00:09:29 38 00:34:32 28 01:06:11 29 01:12:54 29 01:21:21 34 01:21:18 34
4585 Catherine Thornton Female 3 F35+ 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:09:25 35 00:34:55 36 01:06:52 37 01:13:29 36 01:21:49 35 01:21:47 35
4281 Stephen Moore Male 33 M45+ 8 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:22 26 00:34:57 38 01:07:06 39 01:13:50 39 01:21:54 36 01:21:51 36
4385 Pj Beer Male 34 MSEN 8 BLACKWATER A.C. 00:09:39 47 00:35:13 42 01:06:42 34 01:13:29 35 01:22:03 37 01:21:54 37
1968 Gary Gleeson Male 35 MSEN 9 00:09:33 41 00:34:32 27 01:06:48 36 01:13:33 37 01:22:06 38 01:22:03 38
6685 Alan Webb Male 36 M35+ 19 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:45 52 00:35:36 50 01:07:26 43 01:14:09 43 01:22:12 39 01:22:07 40
4051 Linda O Sullivan Female 4 F45+ 1 WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 00:09:43 50 00:35:17 43 01:06:57 38 01:13:40 38 01:22:13 40 01:22:03 39
6403 Niall Harris Male 37 M35+ 20 DOONEEN A.C. 00:09:24 31 00:36:10 62 01:07:41 45 01:14:16 45 01:22:21 41 01:22:18 41
6533 Jason Keane Male 38 M35+ 21 00:09:43 49 00:35:34 49 01:07:27 44 01:14:09 44 01:22:28 42 01:22:23 42
5676 Anthony Mc Givney Male 39 M35+ 22 DROMAHANE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:09:44 51 00:35:18 44 01:07:12 40 01:13:59 40 01:22:41 43 01:22:33 43
5510 Frank O Regan Male 40 M35+ 23 00:09:33 42 00:35:10 41 01:07:15 42 01:14:02 41 01:22:42 44 01:22:36 44
6388 Pat Dunworth Male 41 M55+ 1 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:23 28 00:34:58 39 01:07:14 41 01:14:03 42 01:22:51 45 01:22:49 45
4379 Michael Hanrahan Male 42 M45+ 9 00:09:48 56 00:35:59 54 01:07:56 47 01:14:49 47 01:23:20 46 01:23:15 47
4676 Seamus Nugent Male 43 MSEN 10 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:48 58 00:36:00 57 01:08:22 53 01:15:10 50 01:23:40 47 01:23:36 49
5305 Donncha Long Male 44 M35+ 24 00:09:54 66 00:35:55 53 01:07:47 46 01:14:44 46 01:23:44 48 01:23:35 48
4624 Derek Vaughan Male 45 M45+ 10 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:09:58 69 00:36:00 56 01:08:24 54 01:15:18 53 01:23:50 49 01:23:39 50
4218 John Cahill Male 46 M55+ 2 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 00:09:42 48 00:35:33 48 01:08:18 52 01:15:16 51 01:23:57 50 01:23:51 52
6399 Alan Breen Male 47 M35+ 25 00:09:46 53 00:35:26 45 01:08:10 48 01:14:57 48 01:24:05 51 01:23:49 51
5399 Paul Cotter Male 48 M45+ 11 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:18 24 00:34:48 34 01:08:17 51 01:15:37 55 01:24:19 52 01:24:16 55
5892 Daniel Obrien Male 49 MSEN 11 00:09:52 61 00:36:04 58 01:08:54 59 01:15:48 57 01:24:20 53 01:24:08 53
6483 Mark Gannon Male 50 M35+ 26 00:09:52 62 00:36:04 59 01:08:53 58 01:15:48 58 01:24:24 54 01:24:12 54
4314 Padraig Sheahan Male 51 M55+ 3 MILLSTREET A.C. 00:09:52 63 00:36:23 67 01:09:05 62 01:15:58 60 01:24:28 55 01:24:19 56
5625 Patrick Mc Carthy Male 52 M45+ 12 00:09:55 67 00:36:10 63 01:09:00 60 01:15:54 59 01:24:30 56 01:24:25 57
4173 Cathal Oakes Male 53 M45+ 13 00:09:48 57 00:35:59 55 01:08:41 57 01:15:38 56 01:24:30 57 01:24:26 58
6728 Angela Mc Cann Female 5 F45+ 2 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:35 45 00:35:27 46 01:08:10 49 01:15:18 52 01:24:36 58 01:24:28 59
6078 Jp Lawlor Male 54 M35+ 27 00:09:53 65 00:35:38 51 01:08:35 56 01:15:35 54 01:24:42 59 01:24:33 60
4053 Lorna Wolfe Female 6 F35+ 3 LEEVALE A.C. 00:09:56 68 00:36:40 71 01:09:22 64 01:16:16 62 01:24:54 60 01:24:48 61
6480 Michael J Ryan Male 55 M35+ 28 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:09:25 36 00:35:06 40 01:09:02 61 01:16:21 63 01:25:09 61 01:25:07 62
1389 Mark Corcoran Male 56 M35+ 29 00:10:11 79 00:36:18 65 01:08:16 50 01:14:57 49 01:25:17 62 01:23:14 46
4189 John O Brien Male 57 M45+ 14 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:09:52 64 00:36:36 69 01:09:26 66 01:16:25 64 01:25:18 63 01:25:09 63
5165 Darragh Connolly Male 58 MSEN 12 00:10:00 70 00:36:32 68 01:09:25 65 01:16:36 65 01:25:28 64 01:25:23 64
5637 Eoin O Connor Male 59 M35+ 30 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:09:13 16 00:34:49 35 01:08:35 55 01:16:07 61 01:25:30 65 01:25:25 65
5448 Shane Conway Male 60 MSEN 13 00:10:32 115 00:37:55 89 01:11:16 80 01:18:05 79 01:26:08 66 01:25:51 66
5443 Stephen Finucane Male 61 MSEN 14 00:09:34 44 00:35:40 52 01:09:17 63 01:16:40 66 01:26:11 67 01:25:54 67
5391 Dermot Faughnan Male 62 M35+ 31 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:14 84 00:37:11 76 01:10:45 76 01:17:38 70 01:26:12 68 01:26:05 70
4146 Derek Ahern Male 63 M35+ 32 MIDLETON A.C. 00:09:49 59 00:36:16 64 01:09:27 67 01:16:48 67 01:26:13 69 01:25:57 68
5248 Eoin Woolley Male 64 M35+ 33 BORRISOKANE A.C. 00:10:22 94 00:37:35 83 01:10:45 75 01:17:29 68 01:26:15 70 01:26:03 69
6150 Paudie Meehan Male 65 M35+ 34 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:10:31 110 00:37:11 75 01:10:56 78 01:17:55 77 01:26:30 71 01:26:18 72
6733 Michael Walsh Male 66 M45+ 15 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:10:12 81 00:37:04 74 01:10:15 69 01:17:31 69 01:26:36 72 01:26:30 73
4453 John Keogh Male 67 M45+ 16 ST. MARYS (CLARE) A.C. 00:10:21 92 00:37:28 80 01:10:51 77 01:17:51 74 01:26:44 73 01:26:33 74
4540 Thomas Fitzgerald Male 68 M35+ 35 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:10:29 102 00:37:55 88 01:11:19 82 01:18:09 80 01:26:48 74 01:26:34 75
5307 Becky Coughlan Female 7 F35+ 4 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:46 54 00:36:19 66 01:10:27 70 01:17:50 73 01:27:05 75 01:27:02 77
6454 Joe Tanner Male 69 MSEN 15 00:09:51 60 00:36:37 70 01:10:15 68 01:17:42 72 01:27:09 76 01:26:56 76
6482 Declan Dorgan Male 70 M45+ 17 MIDLETON A.C. 00:10:02 71 00:36:49 72 01:10:41 73 01:17:54 76 01:27:20 77 01:27:04 78
4933 Michael Carey Male 71 M35+ 36 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:09:39 46 00:36:05 60 01:10:33 71 01:17:54 75 01:27:26 78 01:27:23 80
1988 Ian Mc Nally Male 72 M35+ 37 00:10:17 87 00:37:12 77 01:10:45 74 01:18:01 78 01:27:34 79 01:27:23 81
4451 Keith Butler Male 73 M45+ 18 CLARE CRUSADERS 00:10:20 91 00:37:38 86 01:11:21 83 01:18:37 83 01:27:37 80 01:27:31 82
4139 Sinead Foran Female 8 F45+ 3 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:09 76 00:37:14 78 01:11:16 81 01:18:39 84 01:27:44 81 01:27:40 83
6646 John Moloney Male 74 M45+ 19 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:10:15 85 00:38:03 93 01:12:01 88 01:18:55 85 01:27:57 82 01:27:50 84
6661 Pat O Connor Male 75 M45+ 20 EAGLE A.C. 00:10:05 74 00:37:36 85 01:11:56 86 01:19:13 87 01:28:00 83 01:27:57 85
4143 Thomas Mc Carthy Male 76 MSEN 16 00:10:43 156 00:38:27 113 01:11:56 87 01:19:21 89 01:28:14 84 01:28:00 87
5378 Jonathan Clancy Male 77 M35+ 38 00:10:24 96 00:37:24 79 01:11:00 79 01:18:24 81 01:28:17 85 01:27:57 86
4370 Michael Griffin Male 78 M35+ 39 00:10:12 80 00:36:55 73 01:10:35 72 01:17:41 71 01:28:21 86 01:26:15 71
5333 John Connolly Male 79 M55+ 4 CASTLEGAR A.C. 00:10:30 105 00:38:22 99 01:12:26 98 01:19:32 95 01:28:26 87 01:28:12 90
6574 Cormac Flannery Male 80 M45+ 21 DERG A.C. 00:10:19 90 00:37:29 81 01:11:37 85 01:19:13 86 01:28:33 88 01:28:23 94
5608 John Guerin Male 81 M35+ 40 00:10:15 86 00:37:36 84 01:12:06 91 01:19:26 91 01:28:42 89 01:28:34 99
5768 Darren Mc Kenna Male 82 M35+ 41 00:10:32 114 00:38:25 105 01:12:31 102 01:19:48 101 01:28:44 90 01:28:33 97
5151 Selenia Nolan Female 9 F45+ 4 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:10:19 89 00:37:55 90 01:12:14 92 01:19:30 94 01:28:47 91 01:28:34 98
4603 Dave Collins Male 83 M35+ 42 00:10:35 127 00:38:23 101 01:12:28 100 01:19:48 100 01:29:02 92 01:28:47 101
6356 Eoin Hudson Male 84 MSEN 17 00:10:07 75 00:38:11 95 01:12:42 106 01:19:55 106 01:29:07 93 01:29:00 106
6851 Shane Mc Namara Male 85 MSEN 18 00:10:32 113 00:38:23 102 01:12:28 101 01:19:50 102 01:29:08 94 01:28:55 103
6037 John Moran Male 86 M45+ 22 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:47 164 00:38:27 112 01:12:32 104 01:19:53 104 01:29:10 95 01:29:00 105
6910 Jason O Mahony Male 87 M35+ 43 EAGLE A.C. 00:10:11 78 00:38:13 96 01:12:45 110 01:19:59 108 01:29:10 96 01:29:08 109
4209 Kieran Kearney Male 88 MSEN 19 EAGLE A.C. 00:10:34 123 00:38:22 98 01:12:26 96 01:19:46 98 01:29:17 97 01:29:01 107
6628 Adam Marshall Male 89 MSEN 20 00:11:23 250 00:38:51 137 01:12:21 93 01:19:39 97 01:29:21 98 01:29:10 110
6583 Mike Griffin Male 90 M45+ 23 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:33 116 00:39:01 138 01:13:12 119 01:20:27 115 01:29:27 99 01:29:21 112
2033 Sean Murphy Male 91 M45+ 24 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:10:13 82 00:37:57 91 01:12:45 109 01:20:10 112 01:29:32 100 01:29:27 113