Showing 1 to 100 of 3199 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4M Stage Position 4.6M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
10560 Jose Ignacio Gimenez Perez Male 1 MSEN 1 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:17:56 1 00:23:04 1 00:29:33 1 00:29:32 1
12380 Niall Shanahan Male 2 M35+ 1 00:17:58 2 00:23:34 2 00:30:30 2 00:30:29 2
13568 Jason Fahy Male 3 M35+ 2 00:18:29 4 00:23:58 3 00:30:46 3 00:30:45 3
12076 Brian Conroy Male 4 M35+ 3 CLANE A.C. 00:18:28 3 00:24:02 4 00:31:04 4 00:31:03 4
12853 Kenneth Rodgers Male 5 M35+ 4 ST. JOHN'S A.C. 00:18:52 6 00:24:28 5 00:31:34 5 00:31:33 5
9449 Declan Moore Male 6 MSEN 2 BILBOA A.C. 00:18:52 5 00:24:29 6 00:31:42 6 00:31:42 6
9713 David O Malley Male 7 MSEN 3 00:21:02 7 00:27:14 7 00:34:50 7 00:34:47 7
12099 Jessica Coyne Female 1 FSEN 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:21:12 9 00:27:34 9 00:35:20 8 00:35:19 8
10762 Craig Harrington Male 8 MSEN 4 TOGHER A.C. 00:21:05 8 00:27:33 8 00:35:21 9 00:35:20 9
4447 Colm Daly Male 9 M35+ 5 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:21:30 10 00:27:43 10 00:35:36 10 00:35:33 10
12988 Micheal Murphy Male 10 M35+ 6 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:21:40 11 00:27:59 11 00:36:15 11 00:36:13 11
12558 Jeremiah Cremin Male 11 M35+ 7 00:21:56 12 00:28:22 12 00:36:28 12 00:36:27 12
10555 Cl Mousset Male 12 MSEN 5 00:22:15 14 00:28:43 14 00:36:44 13 00:36:36 13
13254 Se Mc Auliffe Male 13 M35+ 8 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:22:04 13 00:28:40 13 00:36:59 14 00:36:57 14
9410 Alan Rice Male 14 M35+ 9 00:22:22 15 00:29:10 15 00:37:41 15 00:37:26 15
12547 Daniel Clancy Male 15 MSEN 6 00:22:57 19 00:29:58 18 00:38:36 16 00:38:27 17
12318 David Kennedy Male 16 M55+ 1 00:23:00 20 00:29:53 17 00:38:41 17 00:38:39 19
11082 Lucas Buckley Male 17 MSEN 7 00:22:47 16 00:30:00 19 00:39:05 18 00:39:04 20
12680 Karol Makarewicz Male 18 M35+ 10 00:22:51 17 00:30:10 20 00:39:08 19 00:39:06 22
12441 Maurice Hope Male 19 M35+ 11 AN BRU AC 00:23:36 24 00:30:30 23 00:39:35 20 00:39:25 23
12553 Anthony Harty Male 20 MSEN 8 00:23:57 29 00:30:59 26 00:39:37 21 00:39:27 24
11804 Brian Flynn Male 21 M35+ 12 00:24:02 32 00:31:19 33 00:40:09 22 00:40:08 29
10413 Sam Logan Male 22 MSEN 9 LIMERICK A.C. 00:23:33 23 00:30:55 24 00:40:10 23 00:39:58 27
10614 Peter Brennan Male 23 MSEN 10 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:23:55 27 00:31:16 31 00:40:21 24 00:40:15 32
9774 Killian Monks Male 24 MSEN 11 00:24:00 30 00:31:13 30 00:40:25 25 00:40:00 28
12554 Gavin Cummins Male 25 M45+ 1 00:23:56 28 00:31:04 27 00:40:29 26 00:40:12 30
9001 Ciara Peelo Female 2 F35+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:23:46 25 00:31:06 28 00:40:31 27 00:40:29 34
12921 Lenny Fitzgerald Male 26 M45+ 2 00:24:01 31 00:31:22 34 00:40:35 28 00:40:33 36
13509 Clodagh Galvin Female 3 FSEN 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:24:32 46 00:31:35 39 00:40:37 29 00:40:33 37
9295 Tony Sheerin Male 27 MSEN 12 00:24:49 51 00:32:04 44 00:40:46 30 00:40:38 40
12335 Gerard Ryan Male 28 MSEN 13 00:24:23 43 00:31:34 38 00:40:49 31 00:40:34 39
9378 Gerard O Shea Male 29 M35+ 13 DOONEEN A.C. 00:24:14 38 00:31:33 37 00:40:50 32 00:40:34 38
11348 Darren Bridges Male 30 M35+ 14 00:24:20 41 00:31:37 40 00:40:53 33 00:40:48 42
12953 Ciaran Collins Male 31 MSEN 14 00:24:13 37 00:31:56 43 00:41:25 34 00:41:22 43
9021 Triona Moran Female 4 FSEN 3 00:24:56 53 00:32:15 49 00:41:25 35 00:41:24 44
9716 Daire O Brien Male 32 MSEN 15 00:25:18 61 00:32:55 60 00:41:36 36 00:41:27 46
12758 Harry Doyle Male 33 MSEN 16 00:22:56 18 00:29:45 16 00:41:45 37 00:38:11 16
10228 Justin Mc Dermott Male 34 M35+ 15 SOUTH GALWAY A.C. 00:25:11 59 00:32:32 53 00:41:47 38 00:41:41 51
11048 Chris Hackett Male 35 M35+ 16 00:24:31 45 00:32:04 46 00:41:49 39 00:41:28 47
12996 Michael Foley Male 36 MSEN 17 00:24:14 39 00:32:11 47 00:41:50 40 00:41:46 52
10255 John Gleeson Male 37 M45+ 3 00:24:59 55 00:32:27 51 00:41:57 41 00:41:39 50
12586 Brian Lynn Male 38 MSEN 18 DOONEEN A.C. 00:24:28 44 00:32:19 50 00:42:13 42 00:42:09 57
11523 Colm Likely Male 39 M45+ 4 00:25:22 64 00:32:51 59 00:42:17 43 00:42:09 56
10914 Deirdre Moran Female 5 F45+ 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:08 57 00:32:50 58 00:42:18 44 00:42:17 60
13463 John Gleeson Male 40 M35+ 17 00:25:27 65 00:32:58 62 00:42:19 45 00:42:11 58
9368 Brian Fitzgerald Male 41 M35+ 18 00:24:47 50 00:32:49 57 00:42:25 46 00:42:22 62
10818 Ruth Byrne Female 6 F35+ 2 DERG A.C. 00:24:51 52 00:32:38 54 00:42:28 47 00:42:20 61
12941 Liam Murphy Male 42 M45+ 5 00:25:14 60 00:32:44 56 00:42:31 48 00:42:13 59
10282 Terence Hennessy Male 43 M55+ 2 00:25:11 58 00:32:55 61 00:42:32 49 00:42:28 64
11009 Nigel Portley Male 44 M45+ 6 00:25:45 74 00:33:15 69 00:42:33 50 00:42:23 63
12164 Maeve Kavanagh Female 7 F35+ 3 00:25:42 72 00:33:09 68 00:42:47 51 00:42:40 67
12940 Colin O Shea Male 45 MSEN 19 00:23:33 22 00:30:19 21 00:42:49 52 00:38:29 18
12665 Louis Morrissey Male 46 MSEN 20 00:24:45 49 00:32:40 55 00:42:56 53 00:42:55 70
9775 Santiago Diaz Male 47 M35+ 19 00:24:59 54 00:33:02 65 00:43:12 54 00:43:03 74
10647 Patricia Burns Female 8 FSEN 4 00:25:52 78 00:33:37 77 00:43:14 55 00:43:11 78
10700 Mairead O Doherty Female 9 F35+ 4 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:25:40 67 00:33:22 71 00:43:18 56 00:42:57 72
9761 Regina Gormley Female 10 F55+ 1 0 0 00:43:32 57 00:43:22 85
10210 John Hennessy Male 48 M45+ 7 00:25:48 75 00:33:32 74 00:43:38 58 00:43:34 88
9350 Pamela Kirby Female 11 F35+ 5 00:25:42 73 00:33:35 75 00:43:38 59 00:43:15 80
10997 David Burrows Male 49 M45+ 8 00:26:18 91 00:33:57 88 00:43:45 60 00:43:24 86
9579 Conor Quinn Male 50 M35+ 20 00:25:55 80 00:33:47 83 00:43:49 61 00:43:12 79
9263 Siobhan Walsh Female 12 F35+ 6 CARRIAG-NA-BHFEAR A.C. 00:26:01 83 00:33:56 87 00:43:56 62 00:43:49 91
13565 Gavin Byrne Male 51 M35+ 21 00:23:48 26 00:31:13 29 00:44:00 63 00:40:14 31
10939 Stephanie Johnson Female 13 F45+ 2 00:26:00 82 00:34:03 91 00:44:01 64 00:43:57 96
12385 Alex O Brien Male 52 MSEN 21 00:25:40 69 00:33:54 86 00:44:02 65 00:43:59 98
5865 Luke Haran Male 53 M35+ 22 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:26:18 92 00:34:06 94 00:44:03 66 00:43:57 94
12934 Mark Fitzgerald Male 54 MSEN 22 00:26:29 100 00:34:15 98 00:44:04 67 00:43:57 95
9175 Sean Walsh Male 55 M35+ 23 00:24:03 33 00:31:18 32 00:44:11 68 00:40:31 35
9497 Joseph Mc Carthy Male 56 MSEN 23 GNEEVEGUILLA A.C. 00:26:20 95 00:34:11 96 00:44:12 69 00:44:02 100
12678 Jason Collins Male 57 MSEN 24 00:24:06 35 00:31:38 41 00:44:16 70 00:40:42 41
9941 John Mulcair Male 58 M45+ 9 00:26:12 89 00:34:11 95 00:44:18 71 00:44:13 107
11641 Colette O Sullivan Female 14 F45+ 3 IVERAGH A.C. 00:24:23 42 00:31:25 35 00:44:19 72 00:39:58 26
9852 M Walsh Male 59 M55+ 3 00:26:30 103 00:34:25 104 00:44:26 73 00:44:21 114
11566 Richard Hickey Male 60 M35+ 24 00:26:25 98 00:34:31 109 00:44:27 74 00:44:21 113
12474 Barry Crowe Male 61 MSEN 25 00:24:19 40 00:31:30 36 00:44:30 75 00:40:26 33
11833 Darragh Frawley Male 62 M35+ 25 00:26:54 132 00:34:44 124 00:44:34 76 00:44:23 116
10319 John Paul Woods Male 63 M35+ 26 00:26:39 114 00:34:32 110 00:44:35 77 00:44:28 118
11438 John Darmody Male 64 M35+ 27 00:27:24 172 00:34:58 135 00:44:37 78 00:44:15 109
9491 Finbar O Brien Male 65 M35+ 28 00:26:46 124 00:34:34 113 00:44:40 79 00:44:33 121
12900 Eoghan Hennigar Male 66 M35+ 29 00:26:40 116 00:34:33 112 00:44:40 80 00:44:38 124
9735 Ben Noonan Male 67 M45+ 10 00:26:24 96 00:34:27 108 00:44:42 81 00:44:12 104
10739 Maeve Boland Female 15 FSEN 5 00:26:44 121 00:34:35 115 00:44:48 82 00:44:39 125
10589 Maura O Dea Female 16 FSEN 6 00:26:43 120 00:34:33 111 00:44:48 83 00:44:37 123
9889 James Murray Male 68 MSEN 26 00:26:34 108 00:34:22 100 00:44:49 84 00:44:27 117
11106 Adam Butler Male 69 MSEN 27 00:26:05 86 00:34:52 129 00:44:50 85 00:44:46 128
11591 Ger Butler Male 70 M45+ 11 00:26:05 85 00:34:52 130 00:44:50 86 00:44:47 130
12315 Louise Matthews Female 17 F45+ 4 DOONEEN A.C. 00:26:40 115 00:34:41 121 00:44:53 87 00:44:50 133
13124 Sophia Meaney Female 18 FSEN 7 DOONEEN A.C. 00:25:54 79 00:34:24 103 00:44:57 88 00:44:45 127
13362 Greg Meaney Male 71 M45+ 12 00:27:00 140 00:35:02 139 00:44:58 89 00:44:46 129
10790 Mary Barrett Female 19 F35+ 7 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:26:35 109 00:34:43 122 00:45:03 90 00:44:57 136
9036 Barbara Guilfoyle Female 20 F35+ 8 BALLYSKENACH A.C. 00:26:37 112 00:34:45 125 00:45:08 91 00:45:00 138
13240 Sarah Waters Female 21 F35+ 9 00:26:55 133 00:34:55 133 00:45:11 92 00:44:56 135
4194 David Oreilly Male 72 M35+ 30 00:26:43 119 00:34:43 123 00:45:20 93 00:45:07 145
11575 William Buckley Male 73 M35+ 31 00:27:10 159 00:35:16 149 00:45:23 94 00:45:22 160
10819 Liam O Brien Male 74 M35+ 32 00:27:27 180 00:35:30 166 00:45:25 95 00:45:09 148
5464 Trevor Lynch Male 75 M45+ 13 00:26:32 105 00:34:53 132 00:45:27 96 00:45:22 161
12048 Malcolm Jones Male 76 M45+ 14 00:26:30 104 00:34:51 128 00:45:27 97 00:45:21 159
12069 Commercial Bar Male 77 MSEN 28 00:27:02 144 00:35:13 144 00:45:30 98 00:45:17 154
13441 Ciara Woulfe Female 22 FSEN 8 00:27:08 153 00:35:14 148 00:45:30 99 00:45:14 150
10294 Bartosz Nowaczek Male 78 M35+ 33 00:24:40 48 00:32:12 48 00:45:31 100 00:41:57 53