Showing 101 to 200 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
107 Richard Green Male 95 M50+ 20 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:35:13 111 01:17:10 98 01:42:03 105 02:09:44 101 02:09:32 101
148 Robert Ingham Male 96 M50+ 21 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:36:27 129 01:17:48 108 01:41:01 97 02:10:31 102 02:10:15 102
61 Matthew Dathan Male 97 MOPEN 41 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:36:32 132 01:18:55 118 01:41:24 99 02:10:49 103 02:10:41 103
263 Andy Sanderson Male 98 M60+ 4 NONE 00:36:09 123 01:20:26 127 01:43:47 113 02:11:09 104 02:10:49 104
271 Aaron Smart Male 99 MOPEN 42 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:34:57 104 01:19:49 125 01:43:01 109 02:11:17 105 02:11:11 105
255 Emlyn Roberts Male 100 M50+ 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:28 160 01:22:55 147 01:42:47 108 02:11:46 106 02:11:36 106
50 Neil Coe Male 101 M40+ 32 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:04 106 01:18:00 110 01:39:24 86 02:12:06 107 02:11:58 108
129 Matt Helm Male 102 M50+ 23 NO 00:36:30 131 01:18:49 117 01:39:24 87 02:12:10 108 02:11:51 107
92 Lizzy Felton Female 7 FOPEN 6 RUN4ALL RC 00:35:53 122 01:18:13 112 01:43:29 112 02:12:27 109 02:12:18 109
301 Dale Walton Male 103 M40+ 33 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:33:58 88 01:16:56 94 01:42:38 107 02:12:52 110 02:12:33 110
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
71 Loren Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:34:47 99 01:18:48 116 01:45:36 121 02:13:20 112 02:13:09 112
273 Joshua Smith Male 104 MOPEN 43 00:33:36 82 01:15:52 86 01:40:20 94 02:13:28 113 02:13:23 113
307 William Webb-Jones Male 105 M40+ 34 00:36:19 127 01:20:11 126 01:39:33 91 02:13:37 114 02:13:25 114
143 Daniel Howden Male 106 M40+ 35 00:34:14 93 01:18:18 113 01:41:35 100 02:13:45 115 02:13:31 115
13 Simon Barry Male 107 M50+ 24 00:34:53 101 01:16:24 90 01:43:29 111 02:14:02 116 02:13:48 116
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
51 Paul Colley-Davies Male 108 M50+ 25 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:40:01 179 01:24:57 160 01:47:14 128 02:14:33 118 02:14:25 118
205 Emma Mcwilliams Female 11 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:29 116 01:17:30 104 01:45:24 119 02:14:37 119 02:14:30 119
191 Chris Lowry Male 109 MOPEN 44 CVM 00:34:53 102 01:18:31 114 01:46:22 126 02:14:56 120 02:14:42 120
130 Caspar Henderson Male 110 M50+ 26 OXFORD 00:35:25 113 0 01:45:37 122 02:15:01 121 02:14:45 121
272 Andrew Mark Smith Male 111 M60+ 5 WFRA 00:37:04 142 01:19:40 123 0 02:15:26 122 02:15:14 123
149 David Jackson Male 112 M50+ 27 LEIGHTON BUZZARD 00:36:34 133 01:18:00 111 01:47:35 129 02:15:26 123 02:15:08 122
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
174 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 113 MOPEN 45 00:35:46 120 01:22:36 144 01:44:34 115 02:16:13 125 02:16:02 125
134 Tim Hicks Male 114 M60+ 6 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:34:32 97 01:18:56 119 01:45:09 116 02:16:36 126 02:16:30 126
207 Jay Mitchell Male 115 M40+ 36 00:36:58 140 01:22:51 146 01:46:17 125 02:16:52 127 02:16:42 127
318 Huw Williams Male 116 MOPEN 46 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:34:26 95 01:21:03 131 01:44:19 114 02:17:12 128 02:16:56 128
162 Nathan Jones Male 117 M40+ 37 00:36:45 138 01:19:46 124 01:45:48 123 02:17:35 129 02:17:12 129
94 James Fletcher Male 118 M50+ 28 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:38:39 167 01:24:12 157 01:49:02 138 02:17:36 130 02:17:15 130
41 David Bryer Male 119 M40+ 38 00:36:40 136 01:21:06 132 01:45:53 124 02:17:45 131 02:17:23 131
254 David Roberts Male 120 M40+ 39 00:34:58 105 01:19:12 121 0 02:17:57 132 02:17:38 132
120 Matt Hail Male 121 M40+ 40 00:35:37 118 01:19:00 120 01:45:17 117 02:18:14 133 02:18:01 134
240 Adam Preston Male 122 M50+ 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:36:42 137 01:22:10 140 01:45:32 120 02:18:15 134 02:17:57 133
87 Gary English Male 123 M50+ 30 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:40 98 01:22:11 141 01:51:43 148 02:18:18 135 02:18:04 135
38 Sam Brown Male 124 MOPEN 47 00:35:09 109 01:17:16 100 01:47:36 130 02:18:36 136 02:18:26 136
90 Nia Evans Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:35 147 01:21:49 139 01:47:47 131 02:18:44 137 02:18:27 137
335 Louis Smith Male 125 MOPEN 48 00:39:40 176 01:19:39 122 01:45:18 118 02:19:04 138 02:18:55 139
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
160 Kevin Jones Male 126 M40+ 41 MALDWYN H 00:37:41 148 01:23:09 148 01:49:01 137 02:19:36 140 02:19:26 140
1 James Adamson Male 127 M40+ 42 00:35:28 115 01:20:30 128 01:47:56 133 02:19:50 141 02:19:39 141
299 Neil Waghorn Male 128 MOPEN 49 00:36:17 126 01:22:38 145 01:48:05 134 02:20:37 142 02:20:22 142
151 Lewis Johnston Male 129 MOPEN 50 00:34:51 100 01:21:10 134 01:50:25 145 02:20:37 143 02:20:24 143
232 Mandy Peffers Female 15 F50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:37:10 144 01:20:50 130 01:49:35 141 02:20:44 144 02:20:27 144
170 Karen Kemish Female 16 F50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:53 150 01:23:13 149 0 02:21:22 145 02:21:10 147
325 Louis Wilson Male 130 M40+ 43 00:35:52 121 01:21:07 133 01:50:24 144 02:21:26 146 02:21:08 146
283 Spencer Summers Male 131 M50+ 31 BRIDGNORTH 00:36:36 134 01:21:30 136 01:49:37 142 02:21:31 147 02:21:07 145
64 Karl Davies Male 132 M60+ 7 AMAZING FEET RC 00:37:52 149 01:23:30 151 01:51:50 150 02:22:07 148 02:21:58 148
93 Peter Fleming Male 133 M60+ 8 00:38:07 153 01:24:23 158 01:50:38 146 02:22:32 149 02:22:10 149
331 Jim Wylie Male 134 M40+ 44 STAFFORD 00:38:15 156 01:22:22 143 01:51:46 149 02:22:48 150 02:22:29 150
303 Dan Waters Male 135 M40+ 45 00:36:11 124 01:20:36 129 01:48:23 135 02:23:43 151 02:23:33 152
11 Luke Atherton Male 136 MOPEN 51 00:35:21 112 01:17:10 97 01:47:52 132 02:23:46 152 02:23:24 151
285 Leszek Szczesniak Male 137 MOPEN 52 SOUTHPORT 00:40:15 180 01:23:50 153 01:49:48 143 02:23:57 153 02:23:34 153
68 Steve Davies Male 138 M50+ 32 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:39:29 174 01:23:53 154 01:53:14 155 02:24:11 154 02:23:54 154
56 Robert Cook Male 139 MOPEN 53 00:38:28 159 01:26:11 168 01:53:28 156 02:24:33 155 02:24:09 155
40 Paul Brunt Male 140 M50+ 33 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:37:35 146 01:25:20 162 01:52:28 152 02:24:39 156 02:24:27 156
45 Paul Chadwick Male 141 M60+ 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:38:09 154 01:24:05 156 01:52:16 151 02:24:58 157 02:24:47 158
48 Jon Clements Male 142 M40+ 46 00:38:52 168 01:25:20 163 01:53:03 153 02:25:08 158 02:24:44 157
103 Rob Goodsell Male 143 M40+ 47 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:07 143 01:23:22 150 01:51:37 147 02:25:25 159 02:25:01 159
209 Simon Moralee Male 144 M40+ 48 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:39:19 171 01:31:48 186 01:54:08 159 02:25:46 160 02:25:30 160
333 Allan Yeomans Male 145 M60+ 10 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:36:39 135 01:21:44 137 01:49:18 139 02:26:18 161 02:26:06 163
42 Gareth Bryer Male 146 M40+ 49 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:36:57 139 01:21:12 135 01:48:45 136 02:26:18 162 02:25:57 161
203 Ben Mccarthy Male 147 M40+ 50 00:38:32 165 01:25:35 166 01:54:33 161 02:26:19 163 02:26:02 162
223 Liam O?brien Male 148 M40+ 51 TEAM 300 00:37:58 151 01:24:57 159 01:54:17 160 02:26:52 164 02:26:37 164
85 Lissy Ellis Female 17 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:11 155 01:22:18 142 01:53:45 157 02:28:09 165 02:27:48 165
39 William Brown Male 149 MOPEN 54 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:37:23 145 01:21:48 138 01:53:06 154 02:28:30 166 02:28:21 166
302 Vanessa Ward Female 18 FOPEN 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:27 172 01:25:26 164 01:56:32 165 02:29:02 167 02:28:41 167
236 Justin Pilkington Male 150 M40+ 52 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:04 152 01:27:02 170 01:55:47 163 02:29:07 168 02:28:49 168
108 Rosanna Green Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:38:32 163 01:25:11 161 01:54:58 162 02:29:34 169 02:29:31 169
187 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 20 F50+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:42:08 194 01:30:54 184 01:58:46 169 02:29:55 170 02:29:34 170
114 Andy Griffiths Male 151 M40+ 53 00:38:53 169 01:27:23 171 01:54:00 158 02:31:14 171 02:31:03 171
81 Laura Edwards Female 21 F40+ 4 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:29 189 01:30:47 183 01:56:26 164 02:31:36 172 02:31:12 172
17 Rachael Bateman Female 22 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:39:01 170 01:27:44 173 01:59:43 171 02:32:19 173 02:32:06 173
165 Trevor Jones Male 152 MOPEN 55 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:29 161 01:28:49 178 01:58:04 167 02:32:43 174 02:32:36 174
19 Giles Baxter Male 153 M50+ 34 00:41:18 186 01:26:46 169 01:57:35 166 02:33:32 175 02:33:12 175
182 Nicholas Leeming Male 154 M60+ 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:39:42 177 01:28:22 175 01:58:35 168 02:34:13 176 02:33:49 176
270 Frank Smal Male 155 M50+ 35 00:38:35 166 01:27:35 172 01:59:10 170 02:35:04 177 02:34:45 177
227 Claire Parker Female 23 F40+ 6 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:20 181 01:29:25 180 02:00:33 173 02:35:39 178 02:35:25 178
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
150 John Jaspers Male 156 M50+ 36 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:38:19 157 01:25:50 167 02:00:55 174 02:36:29 180 02:36:12 180
123 Cecilia Harman Female 25 F40+ 7 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:40:36 184 01:28:39 177 02:01:33 175 02:36:47 181 02:36:26 181
32 Chris Braycotton Male 157 M40+ 54 RUN & RIDE 00:38:32 164 01:27:53 174 02:05:03 182 02:37:25 182 02:37:13 182
18 Menai Baugh Female 26 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:42:33 197 01:33:30 192 02:03:24 178 02:37:58 183 02:37:41 183
25 Kevin Biles Male 158 M50+ 37 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 00:39:31 175 01:30:13 181 02:04:05 179 02:39:22 184 02:39:12 184
276 Liszette Stevens Female 27 F50+ 5 00:41:27 188 01:31:12 185 02:05:03 183 02:39:46 185 02:39:29 185
89 Kevin Evans Male 159 M60+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 207 01:36:03 198 02:03:00 177 02:40:03 186 02:39:43 186
241 Matthew Price Male 160 M50+ 38 TELFORD 00:42:57 200 01:35:15 195 02:04:42 181 02:40:35 187 02:40:27 187
57 Simon Cope Male 161 M50+ 39 00:43:01 201 01:35:28 196 02:04:38 180 02:40:37 188 02:40:28 188
202 Simon Mccann Male 162 M50+ 40 VILLAGE VIPERS 00:42:22 196 01:33:27 190 02:07:30 186 02:41:38 189 02:41:17 189
156 Helen Jones Female 28 F50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 192 01:32:42 188 02:05:32 184 02:42:23 190 02:42:05 190
280 Ben Stratton Male 163 M40+ 55 00:38:26 158 01:28:23 176 01:59:59 172 02:43:38 191 02:43:22 191
247 James Rainbow Male 164 M40+ 56 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:42:46 198 01:36:34 199 02:08:27 189 02:43:41 192 02:43:25 192
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
105 Geoff Goodway Male 165 M40+ 57 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:34:01 89 01:25:31 165 02:08:54 190 02:45:33 195 02:45:27 195
300 Rick Walravens Male 166 M40+ 58 ZWOLLE 00:39:44 178 01:33:20 189 02:08:18 188 02:48:19 196 02:48:00 196
251 David Richards Male 167 M60+ 13 FORMULA ONE CC 00:40:21 183 01:32:31 187 02:07:06 185 02:48:43 197 02:48:21 197
198 Nick Martin Male 168 M40+ 59 00:43:07 202 01:40:31 204 0 02:48:59 198 02:48:44 198
54 Sharon Collins Female 31 F50+ 7 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:41:24 187 01:30:32 182 02:11:29 193 02:49:48 199 02:49:25 199
53 Mick Collins Male 169 M50+ 41 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:40:54 185 01:28:51 179 02:09:49 191 02:49:48 200 02:49:26 200