Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
58 Sarah Cordingley Female 4 F40+ 1 MALDWYN H 00:35:07 107 01:17:20 102 01:39:28 90 02:08:19 93 02:08:10 93
205 Emma Mcwilliams Female 11 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:29 116 01:17:30 104 01:45:24 119 02:14:37 119 02:14:30 119
90 Nia Evans Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:35 147 01:21:49 139 01:47:47 131 02:18:44 137 02:18:27 137
81 Laura Edwards Female 21 F40+ 4 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:29 189 01:30:47 183 01:56:26 164 02:31:36 172 02:31:12 172
17 Rachael Bateman Female 22 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:39:01 170 01:27:44 173 01:59:43 171 02:32:19 173 02:32:06 173
227 Claire Parker Female 23 F40+ 6 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:20 181 01:29:25 180 02:00:33 173 02:35:39 178 02:35:25 178
123 Cecilia Harman Female 25 F40+ 7 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:40:36 184 01:28:39 177 02:01:33 175 02:36:47 181 02:36:26 181
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
5 Amy Aldridge Female 32 F40+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:45:04 209 01:43:33 206 02:18:12 199 02:55:46 203 02:55:32 203
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
232 Mandy Peffers Female 15 F50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:37:10 144 01:20:50 130 01:49:35 141 02:20:44 144 02:20:27 144
170 Karen Kemish Female 16 F50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:53 150 01:23:13 149 0 02:21:22 145 02:21:10 147
187 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 20 F50+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:42:08 194 01:30:54 184 01:58:46 169 02:29:55 170 02:29:34 170
276 Liszette Stevens Female 27 F50+ 5 00:41:27 188 01:31:12 185 02:05:03 183 02:39:46 185 02:39:29 185
156 Helen Jones Female 28 F50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 192 01:32:42 188 02:05:32 184 02:42:23 190 02:42:05 190
54 Sharon Collins Female 31 F50+ 7 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:41:24 187 01:30:32 182 02:11:29 193 02:49:48 199 02:49:25 199
86 Karen Elvers Female 33 F50+ 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:41:56 193 01:33:28 191 02:16:32 195 02:56:07 205 02:55:54 205
18 Menai Baugh Female 26 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:42:33 197 01:33:30 192 02:03:24 178 02:37:58 183 02:37:41 183
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
100 Sophie Gibbens Female 2 FOPEN 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:33:14 76 01:13:08 77 01:35:33 70 02:01:20 69 02:01:14 69
211 Lowri Morgan Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:53 72 01:12:07 70 01:37:46 77 02:06:24 84 02:06:17 84
59 Alice Croot Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHRISTMAS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:02 141 01:15:45 85 01:41:56 104 02:08:30 94 02:08:11 94
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
92 Lizzy Felton Female 7 FOPEN 6 RUN4ALL RC 00:35:53 122 01:18:13 112 01:43:29 112 02:12:27 109 02:12:18 109
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
71 Loren Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:34:47 99 01:18:48 116 01:45:36 121 02:13:20 112 02:13:09 112
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
85 Lissy Ellis Female 17 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:11 155 01:22:18 142 01:53:45 157 02:28:09 165 02:27:48 165
302 Vanessa Ward Female 18 FOPEN 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:27 172 01:25:26 164 01:56:32 165 02:29:02 167 02:28:41 167
108 Rosanna Green Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:38:32 163 01:25:11 161 01:54:58 162 02:29:34 169 02:29:31 169
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
185 Harriet Line Female 34 FOPEN 15 00:43:20 204 01:40:32 205 02:22:58 200 03:00:15 207 03:00:07 207
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
102 Joel Gomes Male 6 M40+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:25:40 7 00:57:13 7 01:11:45 6 01:31:57 6 01:31:55 6
329 Robin Woods Male 7 M40+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:22 8 00:58:21 12 01:12:24 7 01:32:53 7 01:32:51 7
210 Clive Morgan Male 12 M40+ 4 MALDWYN H 00:26:50 14 00:57:32 9 01:15:01 11 01:36:48 12 01:36:44 12
163 Peter Jones Male 14 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:40 18 00:59:25 17 01:15:36 13 01:38:16 14 01:38:11 14
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
250 Owen Rees Male 19 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:49 32 01:04:53 25 01:20:54 20 01:43:17 19 01:43:08 19
122 Scott Hall Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:27:03 15 01:00:35 18 01:20:18 19 01:45:26 22 01:45:22 22
43 Jimmy Carter Male 23 M40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 36 01:03:22 23 01:22:00 22 01:46:13 23 01:45:55 23
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
8 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 39 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:22 40 01:07:10 43 01:23:51 29 01:51:09 39 01:50:53 39
147 John-Paul Hunt Male 42 M40+ 13 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:30:33 44 01:08:22 51 01:29:04 44 01:53:07 43 01:53:04 43
308 Ben Wells Male 43 M40+ 14 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:16 52 01:08:06 50 01:27:58 43 01:53:58 44 01:53:47 44
216 Simon Neeves Male 48 M40+ 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:57 60 01:09:34 57 01:30:57 57 01:55:26 49 01:55:19 49
284 Kurt Sumner Male 52 M40+ 16 00:31:47 56 01:10:22 61 01:30:06 52 01:56:06 53 01:55:52 53
278 Bob Stones Male 57 M40+ 17 00:32:24 63 01:09:09 54 01:29:08 45 01:56:36 58 01:56:29 58
83 Ian Ellis Male 58 M40+ 18 00:28:52 24 01:05:48 35 01:25:55 36 01:57:01 59 01:56:56 59
65 Rhys Davies Male 59 M40+ 19 CLWB RHEDEG MEIRIONNYDD 00:33:15 77 01:11:22 63 0 01:57:38 60 01:57:22 60
259 John Rolton Male 60 M40+ 20 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:33:27 79 01:12:50 75 01:31:25 60 01:57:47 61 01:57:30 61
178 Martin Lansley Male 67 M40+ 21 00:32:47 69 01:12:32 71 01:34:42 68 02:00:21 68 02:00:13 68
175 Mark Lambell Male 73 M40+ 22 WEST END RUNNERS 00:34:07 91 01:16:54 92 01:36:56 73 02:03:20 75 02:02:57 74
320 Matt Williams Male 75 M40+ 23 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:35:45 119 01:16:45 91 01:36:56 72 02:03:52 77 02:03:46 77
268 Matthew Shaw Male 77 M40+ 24 00:32:48 70 01:11:53 67 01:36:59 74 02:05:16 79 02:05:02 79
124 Sam Harness Male 78 M40+ 25 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:33:44 83 01:14:33 82 01:38:18 82 02:05:44 80 02:05:23 80
183 Paul Levett Male 79 M40+ 26 00:33:35 81 01:16:17 88 01:37:55 80 02:05:48 81 02:05:40 81
196 Adrian Marsh Male 81 M40+ 27 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 00:32:13 62 01:11:49 65 01:38:25 83 02:06:20 83 02:06:07 83
133 Geoff Hicks Male 82 M40+ 28 00:35:07 108 01:17:24 103 01:39:27 89 02:06:37 85 02:06:27 85
138 Peter Holmes Male 83 M40+ 29 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:35:13 110 01:17:05 96 01:37:54 79 02:06:47 86 02:06:31 86
208 Rich Monksmith Male 91 M40+ 30 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:36:24 128 01:17:47 107 01:40:50 96 02:09:04 96 02:08:54 96
275 Andrew Stephens Male 93 M40+ 31 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:35:26 114 01:17:13 99 01:41:17 98 02:09:28 99 02:09:07 99
50 Neil Coe Male 101 M40+ 32 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:04 106 01:18:00 110 01:39:24 86 02:12:06 107 02:11:58 108
301 Dale Walton Male 103 M40+ 33 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:33:58 88 01:16:56 94 01:42:38 107 02:12:52 110 02:12:33 110
307 William Webb-Jones Male 105 M40+ 34 00:36:19 127 01:20:11 126 01:39:33 91 02:13:37 114 02:13:25 114
143 Daniel Howden Male 106 M40+ 35 00:34:14 93 01:18:18 113 01:41:35 100 02:13:45 115 02:13:31 115
207 Jay Mitchell Male 115 M40+ 36 00:36:58 140 01:22:51 146 01:46:17 125 02:16:52 127 02:16:42 127
162 Nathan Jones Male 117 M40+ 37 00:36:45 138 01:19:46 124 01:45:48 123 02:17:35 129 02:17:12 129
41 David Bryer Male 119 M40+ 38 00:36:40 136 01:21:06 132 01:45:53 124 02:17:45 131 02:17:23 131
254 David Roberts Male 120 M40+ 39 00:34:58 105 01:19:12 121 0 02:17:57 132 02:17:38 132
120 Matt Hail Male 121 M40+ 40 00:35:37 118 01:19:00 120 01:45:17 117 02:18:14 133 02:18:01 134
160 Kevin Jones Male 126 M40+ 41 MALDWYN H 00:37:41 148 01:23:09 148 01:49:01 137 02:19:36 140 02:19:26 140
1 James Adamson Male 127 M40+ 42 00:35:28 115 01:20:30 128 01:47:56 133 02:19:50 141 02:19:39 141
325 Louis Wilson Male 130 M40+ 43 00:35:52 121 01:21:07 133 01:50:24 144 02:21:26 146 02:21:08 146
331 Jim Wylie Male 134 M40+ 44 STAFFORD 00:38:15 156 01:22:22 143 01:51:46 149 02:22:48 150 02:22:29 150
303 Dan Waters Male 135 M40+ 45 00:36:11 124 01:20:36 129 01:48:23 135 02:23:43 151 02:23:33 152
48 Jon Clements Male 142 M40+ 46 00:38:52 168 01:25:20 163 01:53:03 153 02:25:08 158 02:24:44 157
103 Rob Goodsell Male 143 M40+ 47 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:07 143 01:23:22 150 01:51:37 147 02:25:25 159 02:25:01 159
209 Simon Moralee Male 144 M40+ 48 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:39:19 171 01:31:48 186 01:54:08 159 02:25:46 160 02:25:30 160
42 Gareth Bryer Male 146 M40+ 49 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:36:57 139 01:21:12 135 01:48:45 136 02:26:18 162 02:25:57 161
203 Ben Mccarthy Male 147 M40+ 50 00:38:32 165 01:25:35 166 01:54:33 161 02:26:19 163 02:26:02 162
223 Liam O?brien Male 148 M40+ 51 TEAM 300 00:37:58 151 01:24:57 159 01:54:17 160 02:26:52 164 02:26:37 164
236 Justin Pilkington Male 150 M40+ 52 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:04 152 01:27:02 170 01:55:47 163 02:29:07 168 02:28:49 168
114 Andy Griffiths Male 151 M40+ 53 00:38:53 169 01:27:23 171 01:54:00 158 02:31:14 171 02:31:03 171
32 Chris Braycotton Male 157 M40+ 54 RUN & RIDE 00:38:32 164 01:27:53 174 02:05:03 182 02:37:25 182 02:37:13 182
280 Ben Stratton Male 163 M40+ 55 00:38:26 158 01:28:23 176 01:59:59 172 02:43:38 191 02:43:22 191
247 James Rainbow Male 164 M40+ 56 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:42:46 198 01:36:34 199 02:08:27 189 02:43:41 192 02:43:25 192
105 Geoff Goodway Male 165 M40+ 57 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:34:01 89 01:25:31 165 02:08:54 190 02:45:33 195 02:45:27 195
300 Rick Walravens Male 166 M40+ 58 ZWOLLE 00:39:44 178 01:33:20 189 02:08:18 188 02:48:19 196 02:48:00 196
198 Nick Martin Male 168 M40+ 59 00:43:07 202 01:40:31 204 0 02:48:59 198 02:48:44 198
126 Mark Harris Male 170 M40+ 60 00:40:21 182 01:36:37 200 02:13:25 194 02:53:56 201 02:53:46 201
195 Niki Mardas Male 176 M40+ 61 OXFORD 00:42:50 199 01:44:18 209 02:30:45 203 03:12:54 210 03:12:36 210
152 Craig Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:08 50 01:05:10 27 01:23:39 28 01:48:47 28 01:48:36 28
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
260 Brian Rothera Male 46 M50+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:59 73 01:06:37 41 0 01:55:22 47 01:55:05 47