Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
206 Ben Mitchell Male 2 MOPEN 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:24:05 3 00:51:26 3 01:05:08 2 01:24:04 2 01:24:02 2
228 Lucas Parker Male 5 MU23 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:00 5 00:55:24 5 01:10:26 5 01:31:48 5 01:31:44 5
152 Craig Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:08 50 01:05:10 27 01:23:39 28 01:48:47 28 01:48:36 28
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
239 Dave Powell Male 74 M60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:05 90 01:16:00 87 01:37:40 76 02:03:30 76 02:03:22 76
58 Sarah Cordingley Female 4 F40+ 1 MALDWYN H 00:35:07 107 01:17:20 102 01:39:28 90 02:08:19 93 02:08:10 93
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
18 Menai Baugh Female 26 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:42:33 197 01:33:30 192 02:03:24 178 02:37:58 183 02:37:41 183
55 Daniel Connolly Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:03 1 00:50:58 2 01:05:35 3 01:24:58 3 01:24:56 3
102 Joel Gomes Male 6 M40+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:25:40 7 00:57:13 7 01:11:45 6 01:31:57 6 01:31:55 6
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
100 Sophie Gibbens Female 2 FOPEN 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:33:14 76 01:13:08 77 01:35:33 70 02:01:20 69 02:01:14 69
76 Clem Dixon Male 85 M60+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:16 78 01:13:35 79 01:39:20 85 02:06:55 88 02:06:46 88
205 Emma Mcwilliams Female 11 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:29 116 01:17:30 104 01:45:24 119 02:14:37 119 02:14:30 119
232 Mandy Peffers Female 15 F50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:37:10 144 01:20:50 130 01:49:35 141 02:20:44 144 02:20:27 144
2 Jack Agnew Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:20 4 00:53:11 4 01:07:01 4 01:27:48 4 01:27:47 4
329 Robin Woods Male 7 M40+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:22 8 00:58:21 12 01:12:24 7 01:32:53 7 01:32:51 7
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
211 Lowri Morgan Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:53 72 01:12:07 70 01:37:46 77 02:06:24 84 02:06:17 84
314 Dave Whittey Male 90 M60+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:36:28 130 01:17:54 109 01:39:54 93 02:08:46 95 02:08:27 95
90 Nia Evans Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:35 147 01:21:49 139 01:47:47 131 02:18:44 137 02:18:27 137
170 Karen Kemish Female 16 F50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:53 150 01:23:13 149 0 02:21:22 145 02:21:10 147
82 Si Edwards Male 8 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:43 12 00:58:28 13 01:13:56 10 01:34:59 8 01:34:55 8
210 Clive Morgan Male 12 M40+ 4 MALDWYN H 00:26:50 14 00:57:32 9 01:15:01 11 01:36:48 12 01:36:44 12
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
59 Alice Croot Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHRISTMAS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:02 141 01:15:45 85 01:41:56 104 02:08:30 94 02:08:11 94
263 Andy Sanderson Male 98 M60+ 4 NONE 00:36:09 123 01:20:26 127 01:43:47 113 02:11:09 104 02:10:49 104
187 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 20 F50+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:42:08 194 01:30:54 184 01:58:46 169 02:29:55 170 02:29:34 170
81 Laura Edwards Female 21 F40+ 4 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:29 189 01:30:47 183 01:56:26 164 02:31:36 172 02:31:12 172
164 Rhys Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 PWLLHELI 00:26:44 13 00:58:00 10 01:13:22 9 01:35:28 9 01:35:24 9
163 Peter Jones Male 14 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:40 18 00:59:25 17 01:15:36 13 01:38:16 14 01:38:11 14
260 Brian Rothera Male 46 M50+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:59 73 01:06:37 41 0 01:55:22 47 01:55:05 47
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
272 Andrew Mark Smith Male 111 M60+ 5 WFRA 00:37:04 142 01:19:40 123 0 02:15:26 122 02:15:14 123
17 Rachael Bateman Female 22 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:39:01 170 01:27:44 173 01:59:43 171 02:32:19 173 02:32:06 173
276 Liszette Stevens Female 27 F50+ 5 00:41:27 188 01:31:12 185 02:05:03 183 02:39:46 185 02:39:29 185
33 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:31 9 00:57:19 8 01:12:42 8 01:35:57 10 01:35:54 10
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
4 Peter Agnew Male 49 M50+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:31:39 55 01:06:33 39 01:29:27 47 01:55:41 50 01:55:32 50
92 Lizzy Felton Female 7 FOPEN 6 RUN4ALL RC 00:35:53 122 01:18:13 112 01:43:29 112 02:12:27 109 02:12:18 109
134 Tim Hicks Male 114 M60+ 6 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:34:32 97 01:18:56 119 01:45:09 116 02:16:36 126 02:16:30 126
227 Claire Parker Female 23 F40+ 6 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:20 181 01:29:25 180 02:00:33 173 02:35:39 178 02:35:25 178
156 Helen Jones Female 28 F50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 192 01:32:42 188 02:05:32 184 02:42:23 190 02:42:05 190
35 Jack Brotchie Male 11 MOPEN 7 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:25:25 6 00:55:51 6 01:15:17 12 01:36:27 11 01:36:23 11
250 Owen Rees Male 19 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:49 32 01:04:53 25 01:20:54 20 01:43:17 19 01:43:08 19
312 Matthew Wheeler Male 50 M50+ 7 WESTON AC 00:30:23 41 01:07:42 47 01:30:30 55 01:55:47 51 01:55:40 51
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
64 Karl Davies Male 132 M60+ 7 AMAZING FEET RC 00:37:52 149 01:23:30 151 01:51:50 150 02:22:07 148 02:21:58 148
123 Cecilia Harman Female 25 F40+ 7 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:40:36 184 01:28:39 177 02:01:33 175 02:36:47 181 02:36:26 181
54 Sharon Collins Female 31 F50+ 7 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:41:24 187 01:30:32 182 02:11:29 193 02:49:48 199 02:49:25 199
73 Dom Day Male 13 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:26:38 10 00:58:34 14 0 01:38:01 13 01:37:50 13
122 Scott Hall Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:27:03 15 01:00:35 18 01:20:18 19 01:45:26 22 01:45:22 22
12 John Atyeo Male 51 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:30:41 45 01:07:28 45 01:29:23 46 01:55:53 52 01:55:47 52
71 Loren Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:34:47 99 01:18:48 116 01:45:36 121 02:13:20 112 02:13:09 112
93 Peter Fleming Male 133 M60+ 8 00:38:07 153 01:24:23 158 01:50:38 146 02:22:32 149 02:22:10 149
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
86 Karen Elvers Female 33 F50+ 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:41:56 193 01:33:28 191 02:16:32 195 02:56:07 205 02:55:54 205
192 Matthew Lusby Male 15 MOPEN 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:27:14 17 00:58:05 11 01:15:56 14 01:39:48 15 01:39:43 15
43 Jimmy Carter Male 23 M40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 36 01:03:22 23 01:22:00 22 01:46:13 23 01:45:55 23
244 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:31 53 01:08:33 52 01:29:45 48 01:56:12 54 01:55:59 54
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
45 Paul Chadwick Male 141 M60+ 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:38:09 154 01:24:05 156 01:52:16 151 02:24:58 157 02:24:47 158
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
256 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:27:11 16 01:01:02 19 01:18:13 17 01:40:24 17 01:40:21 17
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
171 Nick Kirk Male 54 M50+ 10 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:58 87 01:13:14 78 01:31:38 62 01:56:22 55 01:56:17 55
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
333 Allan Yeomans Male 145 M60+ 10 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:36:39 135 01:21:44 137 01:49:18 139 02:26:18 161 02:26:06 163
5 Amy Aldridge Female 32 F40+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:45:04 209 01:43:33 206 02:18:12 199 02:55:46 203 02:55:32 203
248 Lawrence Ramsay Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:26:40 11 00:58:36 15 01:17:59 16 01:41:58 18 01:41:56 18
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
219 Adrian Noble Male 56 M50+ 11 WESTON AC 00:32:31 65 01:10:00 59 01:31:07 58 01:56:35 57 01:56:24 57
85 Lissy Ellis Female 17 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:11 155 01:22:18 142 01:53:45 157 02:28:09 165 02:27:48 165
182 Nicholas Leeming Male 154 M60+ 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:39:42 177 01:28:22 175 01:58:35 168 02:34:13 176 02:33:49 176
98 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 20 MOPEN 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:20 22 01:02:26 21 01:19:29 18 01:44:03 20 01:43:58 20
8 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 39 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:22 40 01:07:10 43 01:23:51 29 01:51:09 39 01:50:53 39
3 Mark Agnew Male 62 M50+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:47 68 01:12:32 72 01:31:34 61 01:58:34 63 01:58:27 63
302 Vanessa Ward Female 18 FOPEN 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:27 172 01:25:26 164 01:56:32 165 02:29:02 167 02:28:41 167
89 Kevin Evans Male 159 M60+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 207 01:36:03 198 02:03:00 177 02:40:03 186 02:39:43 186
281 Andrew Summers Male 21 MOPEN 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:28:09 20 01:02:22 20 01:21:43 21 01:44:31 21 01:44:27 21
147 John-Paul Hunt Male 42 M40+ 13 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:30:33 44 01:08:22 51 01:29:04 44 01:53:07 43 01:53:04 43
181 Thomas Lawson Male 66 M50+ 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:33:05 74 01:12:45 73 01:32:04 63 01:59:34 67 01:59:22 67
108 Rosanna Green Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:38:32 163 01:25:11 161 01:54:58 162 02:29:34 169 02:29:31 169
251 David Richards Male 167 M60+ 13 FORMULA ONE CC 00:40:21 183 01:32:31 187 02:07:06 185 02:48:43 197 02:48:21 197
231 Richard Pavey Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:28:56 25 01:05:06 26 01:23:36 27 01:47:44 24 01:47:39 24
308 Ben Wells Male 43 M40+ 14 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:16 52 01:08:06 50 01:27:58 43 01:53:58 44 01:53:47 44
125 Josh Harris Male 72 M50+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:31:54 59 01:11:53 66 01:36:00 71 02:03:11 74 02:03:05 75
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
229 Andrew Pate Male 171 M60+ 14 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:42:13 195 01:35:45 197 02:17:33 196 02:54:29 202 02:54:14 202
296 Tom Turner Male 25 MOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:52 34 01:05:26 30 01:25:40 35 01:48:08 25 01:48:05 25
216 Simon Neeves Male 48 M40+ 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:57 60 01:09:34 57 01:30:57 57 01:55:26 49 01:55:19 49
199 Rob Martin Male 80 M50+ 15 MALDWYN H 00:31:49 57 01:09:30 56 01:37:09 75 02:06:09 82 02:06:03 82
249 Kurmang Rashid Male 172 M60+ 15 00:47:01 210 01:43:51 207 02:17:59 197 02:56:00 204 02:55:44 204
185 Harriet Line Female 34 FOPEN 15 00:43:20 204 01:40:32 205 02:22:58 200 03:00:15 207 03:00:07 207
217 Simon Newman Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:29:46 31 01:05:27 31 01:23:16 25 01:48:29 27 01:48:22 27
284 Kurt Sumner Male 52 M40+ 16 00:31:47 56 01:10:22 61 01:30:06 52 01:56:06 53 01:55:52 53
201 Graham Maynard Male 84 M50+ 16 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:56 86 01:13:44 80 01:39:50 92 02:06:49 87 02:06:37 87
10 Charles Ashley Male 173 M60+ 16 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:59 206 01:37:56 202 02:18:04 198 02:56:30 206 02:56:15 206
46 Dave Clarke Male 29 MOPEN 17 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:30 42 01:06:06 38 01:24:18 31 01:49:13 29 01:49:09 29