Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
33 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:31 9 00:57:19 8 01:12:42 8 01:35:57 10 01:35:54 10
248 Lawrence Ramsay Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:26:40 11 00:58:36 15 01:17:59 16 01:41:58 18 01:41:56 18
231 Richard Pavey Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:28:56 25 01:05:06 26 01:23:36 27 01:47:44 24 01:47:39 24
217 Simon Newman Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:29:46 31 01:05:27 31 01:23:16 25 01:48:29 27 01:48:22 27
14 Tamas Barry Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:31:03 48 01:05:31 32 01:24:15 30 01:50:00 33 01:49:47 33
109 Thomas Green Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:30:02 35 01:05:58 36 01:23:34 26 01:50:28 36 01:50:26 36
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
258 Daniel Rodrigues Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:31:51 58 01:09:53 58 01:30:13 54 01:55:26 48 01:55:13 48
284 Kurt Sumner Male 52 M40+ 16 00:31:47 56 01:10:22 61 01:30:06 52 01:56:06 53 01:55:52 53
278 Bob Stones Male 57 M40+ 17 00:32:24 63 01:09:09 54 01:29:08 45 01:56:36 58 01:56:29 58
83 Ian Ellis Male 58 M40+ 18 00:28:52 24 01:05:48 35 01:25:55 36 01:57:01 59 01:56:56 59
80 David Edwards Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:30:22 39 01:11:01 62 01:30:48 56 01:58:06 62 01:58:00 62
178 Martin Lansley Male 67 M40+ 21 00:32:47 69 01:12:32 71 01:34:42 68 02:00:21 68 02:00:13 68
332 Harold Yarrow Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:32:52 71 01:13:49 81 01:34:08 67 02:02:14 71 02:02:09 71
159 Iwan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:33:27 80 01:12:50 74 01:33:03 65 02:02:51 72 02:02:38 72
115 Ryan Griffiths Male 71 MOPEN 36 00:32:31 66 01:12:52 76 01:35:14 69 02:03:06 73 02:02:54 73
268 Matthew Shaw Male 77 M40+ 24 00:32:48 70 01:11:53 67 01:36:59 74 02:05:16 79 02:05:02 79
183 Paul Levett Male 79 M40+ 26 00:33:35 81 01:16:17 88 01:37:55 80 02:05:48 81 02:05:40 81
211 Lowri Morgan Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:53 72 01:12:07 70 01:37:46 77 02:06:24 84 02:06:17 84
133 Geoff Hicks Male 82 M40+ 28 00:35:07 108 01:17:24 103 01:39:27 89 02:06:37 85 02:06:27 85
304 Nick Watson Male 86 MOPEN 38 00:34:07 92 01:15:07 83 01:38:16 81 02:07:13 89 02:06:58 89
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
266 Peter Shakespeare Male 92 M50+ 18 00:34:22 94 01:17:37 106 01:41:37 101 02:09:14 98 02:09:01 97
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
273 Joshua Smith Male 104 MOPEN 43 00:33:36 82 01:15:52 86 01:40:20 94 02:13:28 113 02:13:23 113
307 William Webb-Jones Male 105 M40+ 34 00:36:19 127 01:20:11 126 01:39:33 91 02:13:37 114 02:13:25 114
143 Daniel Howden Male 106 M40+ 35 00:34:14 93 01:18:18 113 01:41:35 100 02:13:45 115 02:13:31 115
13 Simon Barry Male 107 M50+ 24 00:34:53 101 01:16:24 90 01:43:29 111 02:14:02 116 02:13:48 116
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
174 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 113 MOPEN 45 00:35:46 120 01:22:36 144 01:44:34 115 02:16:13 125 02:16:02 125
207 Jay Mitchell Male 115 M40+ 36 00:36:58 140 01:22:51 146 01:46:17 125 02:16:52 127 02:16:42 127
162 Nathan Jones Male 117 M40+ 37 00:36:45 138 01:19:46 124 01:45:48 123 02:17:35 129 02:17:12 129
41 David Bryer Male 119 M40+ 38 00:36:40 136 01:21:06 132 01:45:53 124 02:17:45 131 02:17:23 131
254 David Roberts Male 120 M40+ 39 00:34:58 105 01:19:12 121 0 02:17:57 132 02:17:38 132
120 Matt Hail Male 121 M40+ 40 00:35:37 118 01:19:00 120 01:45:17 117 02:18:14 133 02:18:01 134
38 Sam Brown Male 124 MOPEN 47 00:35:09 109 01:17:16 100 01:47:36 130 02:18:36 136 02:18:26 136
335 Louis Smith Male 125 MOPEN 48 00:39:40 176 01:19:39 122 01:45:18 118 02:19:04 138 02:18:55 139
1 James Adamson Male 127 M40+ 42 00:35:28 115 01:20:30 128 01:47:56 133 02:19:50 141 02:19:39 141
299 Neil Waghorn Male 128 MOPEN 49 00:36:17 126 01:22:38 145 01:48:05 134 02:20:37 142 02:20:22 142
151 Lewis Johnston Male 129 MOPEN 50 00:34:51 100 01:21:10 134 01:50:25 145 02:20:37 143 02:20:24 143
325 Louis Wilson Male 130 M40+ 43 00:35:52 121 01:21:07 133 01:50:24 144 02:21:26 146 02:21:08 146
93 Peter Fleming Male 133 M60+ 8 00:38:07 153 01:24:23 158 01:50:38 146 02:22:32 149 02:22:10 149
303 Dan Waters Male 135 M40+ 45 00:36:11 124 01:20:36 129 01:48:23 135 02:23:43 151 02:23:33 152
11 Luke Atherton Male 136 MOPEN 51 00:35:21 112 01:17:10 97 01:47:52 132 02:23:46 152 02:23:24 151
56 Robert Cook Male 139 MOPEN 53 00:38:28 159 01:26:11 168 01:53:28 156 02:24:33 155 02:24:09 155
48 Jon Clements Male 142 M40+ 46 00:38:52 168 01:25:20 163 01:53:03 153 02:25:08 158 02:24:44 157
203 Ben Mccarthy Male 147 M40+ 50 00:38:32 165 01:25:35 166 01:54:33 161 02:26:19 163 02:26:02 162
108 Rosanna Green Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:38:32 163 01:25:11 161 01:54:58 162 02:29:34 169 02:29:31 169
114 Andy Griffiths Male 151 M40+ 53 00:38:53 169 01:27:23 171 01:54:00 158 02:31:14 171 02:31:03 171
19 Giles Baxter Male 153 M50+ 34 00:41:18 186 01:26:46 169 01:57:35 166 02:33:32 175 02:33:12 175
270 Frank Smal Male 155 M50+ 35 00:38:35 166 01:27:35 172 01:59:10 170 02:35:04 177 02:34:45 177
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
276 Liszette Stevens Female 27 F50+ 5 00:41:27 188 01:31:12 185 02:05:03 183 02:39:46 185 02:39:29 185
57 Simon Cope Male 161 M50+ 39 00:43:01 201 01:35:28 196 02:04:38 180 02:40:37 188 02:40:28 188
280 Ben Stratton Male 163 M40+ 55 00:38:26 158 01:28:23 176 01:59:59 172 02:43:38 191 02:43:22 191
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
198 Nick Martin Male 168 M40+ 59 00:43:07 202 01:40:31 204 0 02:48:59 198 02:48:44 198
126 Mark Harris Male 170 M40+ 60 00:40:21 182 01:36:37 200 02:13:25 194 02:53:56 201 02:53:46 201
249 Kurmang Rashid Male 172 M60+ 15 00:47:01 210 01:43:51 207 02:17:59 197 02:56:00 204 02:55:44 204
185 Harriet Line Female 34 FOPEN 15 00:43:20 204 01:40:32 205 02:22:58 200 03:00:15 207 03:00:07 207
142 Alex Howden Male 175 M50+ 42 00:44:54 208 01:44:15 208 02:23:11 201 03:07:20 209 03:07:02 209
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
239 Dave Powell Male 74 M60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:05 90 01:16:00 87 01:37:40 76 02:03:30 76 02:03:22 76
170 Karen Kemish Female 16 F50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:53 150 01:23:13 149 0 02:21:22 145 02:21:10 147
64 Karl Davies Male 132 M60+ 7 AMAZING FEET RC 00:37:52 149 01:23:30 151 01:51:50 150 02:22:07 148 02:21:58 148
105 Geoff Goodway Male 165 M40+ 57 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:34:01 89 01:25:31 165 02:08:54 190 02:45:33 195 02:45:27 195
283 Spencer Summers Male 131 M50+ 31 BRIDGNORTH 00:36:36 134 01:21:30 136 01:49:37 142 02:21:31 147 02:21:07 145
281 Andrew Summers Male 21 MOPEN 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:28:09 20 01:02:22 20 01:21:43 21 01:44:31 21 01:44:27 21
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
4 Peter Agnew Male 49 M50+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:31:39 55 01:06:33 39 01:29:27 47 01:55:41 50 01:55:32 50
329 Robin Woods Male 7 M40+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:22 8 00:58:21 12 01:12:24 7 01:32:53 7 01:32:51 7
98 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 20 MOPEN 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:20 22 01:02:26 21 01:19:29 18 01:44:03 20 01:43:58 20
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
201 Graham Maynard Male 84 M50+ 16 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:56 86 01:13:44 80 01:39:50 92 02:06:49 87 02:06:37 87
76 Clem Dixon Male 85 M60+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:16 78 01:13:35 79 01:39:20 85 02:06:55 88 02:06:46 88
73 Dom Day Male 13 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:26:38 10 00:58:34 14 0 01:38:01 13 01:37:50 13
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
103 Rob Goodsell Male 143 M40+ 47 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:07 143 01:23:22 150 01:51:37 147 02:25:25 159 02:25:01 159
59 Alice Croot Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHRISTMAS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:02 141 01:15:45 85 01:41:56 104 02:08:30 94 02:08:11 94
65 Rhys Davies Male 59 M40+ 19 CLWB RHEDEG MEIRIONNYDD 00:33:15 77 01:11:22 63 0 01:57:38 60 01:57:22 60
259 John Rolton Male 60 M40+ 20 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:33:27 79 01:12:50 75 01:31:25 60 01:57:47 61 01:57:30 61
232 Mandy Peffers Female 15 F50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:37:10 144 01:20:50 130 01:49:35 141 02:20:44 144 02:20:27 144
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
191 Chris Lowry Male 109 MOPEN 44 CVM 00:34:53 102 01:18:31 114 01:46:22 126 02:14:56 120 02:14:42 120
171 Nick Kirk Male 54 M50+ 10 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:58 87 01:13:14 78 01:31:38 62 01:56:22 55 01:56:17 55
208 Rich Monksmith Male 91 M40+ 30 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:36:24 128 01:17:47 107 01:40:50 96 02:09:04 96 02:08:54 96
318 Huw Williams Male 116 MOPEN 46 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:34:26 95 01:21:03 131 01:44:19 114 02:17:12 128 02:16:56 128
18 Menai Baugh Female 26 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:42:33 197 01:33:30 192 02:03:24 178 02:37:58 183 02:37:41 183
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
82 Si Edwards Male 8 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:43 12 00:58:28 13 01:13:56 10 01:34:59 8 01:34:55 8
250 Owen Rees Male 19 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:49 32 01:04:53 25 01:20:54 20 01:43:17 19 01:43:08 19
152 Craig Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:08 50 01:05:10 27 01:23:39 28 01:48:47 28 01:48:36 28
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
255 Emlyn Roberts Male 100 M50+ 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:28 160 01:22:55 147 01:42:47 108 02:11:46 106 02:11:36 106
251 David Richards Male 167 M60+ 13 FORMULA ONE CC 00:40:21 183 01:32:31 187 02:07:06 185 02:48:43 197 02:48:21 197
25 Kevin Biles Male 158 M50+ 37 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 00:39:31 175 01:30:13 181 02:04:05 179 02:39:22 184 02:39:12 184
54 Sharon Collins Female 31 F50+ 7 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:41:24 187 01:30:32 182 02:11:29 193 02:49:48 199 02:49:25 199