Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
271 Aaron Smart Male 99 MOPEN 42 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:34:57 104 01:19:49 125 01:43:01 109 02:11:17 105 02:11:11 105
240 Adam Preston Male 122 M50+ 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:36:42 137 01:22:10 140 01:45:32 120 02:18:15 134 02:17:57 133
219 Adrian Noble Male 56 M50+ 11 WESTON AC 00:32:31 65 01:10:00 59 01:31:07 58 01:56:35 57 01:56:24 57
196 Adrian Marsh Male 81 M40+ 27 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 00:32:13 62 01:11:49 65 01:38:25 83 02:06:20 83 02:06:07 83
142 Alex Howden Male 175 M50+ 42 00:44:54 208 01:44:15 208 02:23:11 201 03:07:20 209 03:07:02 209
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
59 Alice Croot Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHRISTMAS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:02 141 01:15:45 85 01:41:56 104 02:08:30 94 02:08:11 94
333 Allan Yeomans Male 145 M60+ 10 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:36:39 135 01:21:44 137 01:49:18 139 02:26:18 161 02:26:06 163
5 Amy Aldridge Female 32 F40+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:45:04 209 01:43:33 206 02:18:12 199 02:55:46 203 02:55:32 203
281 Andrew Summers Male 21 MOPEN 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:28:09 20 01:02:22 20 01:21:43 21 01:44:31 21 01:44:27 21
30 Andrew Bradley Male 44 MOPEN 26 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:29:51 33 01:06:35 40 01:29:47 49 01:54:25 45 01:54:15 45
275 Andrew Stephens Male 93 M40+ 31 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:35:26 114 01:17:13 99 01:41:17 98 02:09:28 99 02:09:07 99
229 Andrew Pate Male 171 M60+ 14 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:42:13 195 01:35:45 197 02:17:33 196 02:54:29 202 02:54:14 202
272 Andrew Mark Smith Male 111 M60+ 5 WFRA 00:37:04 142 01:19:40 123 0 02:15:26 122 02:15:14 123
174 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 113 MOPEN 45 00:35:46 120 01:22:36 144 01:44:34 115 02:16:13 125 02:16:02 125
263 Andy Sanderson Male 98 M60+ 4 NONE 00:36:09 123 01:20:26 127 01:43:47 113 02:11:09 104 02:10:49 104
114 Andy Griffiths Male 151 M40+ 53 00:38:53 169 01:27:23 171 01:54:00 158 02:31:14 171 02:31:03 171
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
206 Ben Mitchell Male 2 MOPEN 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:24:05 3 00:51:26 3 01:05:08 2 01:24:04 2 01:24:02 2
308 Ben Wells Male 43 M40+ 14 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:16 52 01:08:06 50 01:27:58 43 01:53:58 44 01:53:47 44
203 Ben Mccarthy Male 147 M40+ 50 00:38:32 165 01:25:35 166 01:54:33 161 02:26:19 163 02:26:02 162
280 Ben Stratton Male 163 M40+ 55 00:38:26 158 01:28:23 176 01:59:59 172 02:43:38 191 02:43:22 191
278 Bob Stones Male 57 M40+ 17 00:32:24 63 01:09:09 54 01:29:08 45 01:56:36 58 01:56:29 58
260 Brian Rothera Male 46 M50+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:59 73 01:06:37 41 0 01:55:22 47 01:55:05 47
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
130 Caspar Henderson Male 110 M50+ 26 OXFORD 00:35:25 113 0 01:45:37 122 02:15:01 121 02:14:45 121
123 Cecilia Harman Female 25 F40+ 7 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:40:36 184 01:28:39 177 02:01:33 175 02:36:47 181 02:36:26 181
10 Charles Ashley Male 173 M60+ 16 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:59 206 01:37:56 202 02:18:04 198 02:56:30 206 02:56:15 206
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
277 Chris Stewart Male 68 MOPEN 33 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:55 46 01:10:10 60 01:31:23 59 02:02:01 70 02:01:54 70
191 Chris Lowry Male 109 MOPEN 44 CVM 00:34:53 102 01:18:31 114 01:46:22 126 02:14:56 120 02:14:42 120
32 Chris Braycotton Male 157 M40+ 54 RUN & RIDE 00:38:32 164 01:27:53 174 02:05:03 182 02:37:25 182 02:37:13 182
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
227 Claire Parker Female 23 F40+ 6 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:20 181 01:29:25 180 02:00:33 173 02:35:39 178 02:35:25 178
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
76 Clem Dixon Male 85 M60+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:16 78 01:13:35 79 01:39:20 85 02:06:55 88 02:06:46 88
210 Clive Morgan Male 12 M40+ 4 MALDWYN H 00:26:50 14 00:57:32 9 01:15:01 11 01:36:48 12 01:36:44 12
152 Craig Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:08 50 01:05:10 27 01:23:39 28 01:48:47 28 01:48:36 28
288 Dafydd Thomas Male 76 MOPEN 37 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:35 54 01:12:01 69 01:37:48 78 02:04:47 78 02:04:40 78
301 Dale Walton Male 103 M40+ 33 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:33:58 88 01:16:56 94 01:42:38 107 02:12:52 110 02:12:33 110
303 Dan Waters Male 135 M40+ 45 00:36:11 124 01:20:36 129 01:48:23 135 02:23:43 151 02:23:33 152
55 Daniel Connolly Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:03 1 00:50:58 2 01:05:35 3 01:24:58 3 01:24:56 3
258 Daniel Rodrigues Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:31:51 58 01:09:53 58 01:30:13 54 01:55:26 48 01:55:13 48
143 Daniel Howden Male 106 M40+ 35 00:34:14 93 01:18:18 113 01:41:35 100 02:13:45 115 02:13:31 115
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
46 Dave Clarke Male 29 MOPEN 17 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:30 42 01:06:06 38 01:24:18 31 01:49:13 29 01:49:09 29
239 Dave Powell Male 74 M60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:05 90 01:16:00 87 01:37:40 76 02:03:30 76 02:03:22 76
314 Dave Whittey Male 90 M60+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:36:28 130 01:17:54 109 01:39:54 93 02:08:46 95 02:08:27 95
80 David Edwards Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:30:22 39 01:11:01 62 01:30:48 56 01:58:06 62 01:58:00 62
149 David Jackson Male 112 M50+ 27 LEIGHTON BUZZARD 00:36:34 133 01:18:00 111 01:47:35 129 02:15:26 123 02:15:08 122
41 David Bryer Male 119 M40+ 38 00:36:40 136 01:21:06 132 01:45:53 124 02:17:45 131 02:17:23 131
254 David Roberts Male 120 M40+ 39 00:34:58 105 01:19:12 121 0 02:17:57 132 02:17:38 132
251 David Richards Male 167 M60+ 13 FORMULA ONE CC 00:40:21 183 01:32:31 187 02:07:06 185 02:48:43 197 02:48:21 197
291 David Tittle Male 174 M60+ 17 NORTHBROOK AC 00:43:22 205 01:40:03 203 02:26:03 202 03:05:34 208 03:05:15 208
73 Dom Day Male 13 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:26:38 10 00:58:34 14 0 01:38:01 13 01:37:50 13
218 Elliot Newsam Male 88 MOPEN 40 MATLOCK AC 00:34:28 96 01:15:36 84 01:39:26 88 02:07:27 91 02:07:17 91
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
255 Emlyn Roberts Male 100 M50+ 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:28 160 01:22:55 147 01:42:47 108 02:11:46 106 02:11:36 106
205 Emma Mcwilliams Female 11 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:29 116 01:17:30 104 01:45:24 119 02:14:37 119 02:14:30 119
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
270 Frank Smal Male 155 M50+ 35 00:38:35 166 01:27:35 172 01:59:10 170 02:35:04 177 02:34:45 177
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
42 Gareth Bryer Male 146 M40+ 49 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:36:57 139 01:21:12 135 01:48:45 136 02:26:18 162 02:25:57 161
141 Gary House Male 38 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:30:16 37 01:07:40 46 01:26:37 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
87 Gary English Male 123 M50+ 30 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:40 98 01:22:11 141 01:51:43 148 02:18:18 135 02:18:04 135
154 Gavin Jones Male 32 MOPEN 19 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:28:10 21 01:03:31 24 01:26:03 37 01:49:45 32 01:49:32 32
133 Geoff Hicks Male 82 M40+ 28 00:35:07 108 01:17:24 103 01:39:27 89 02:06:37 85 02:06:27 85
105 Geoff Goodway Male 165 M40+ 57 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:34:01 89 01:25:31 165 02:08:54 190 02:45:33 195 02:45:27 195
194 Giacomo Maltman Male 64 MOPEN 31 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:59 47 01:07:54 48 01:29:48 50 01:59:00 65 01:58:53 65
19 Giles Baxter Male 153 M50+ 34 00:41:18 186 01:26:46 169 01:57:35 166 02:33:32 175 02:33:12 175
201 Graham Maynard Male 84 M50+ 16 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:56 86 01:13:44 80 01:39:50 92 02:06:49 87 02:06:37 87
29 Guy Bradford Male 89 M50+ 17 WESTON AC 00:35:34 117 01:17:34 105 01:40:39 95 02:08:08 92 02:07:57 92
256 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:27:11 16 01:01:02 19 01:18:13 17 01:40:24 17 01:40:21 17
332 Harold Yarrow Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:32:52 71 01:13:49 81 01:34:08 67 02:02:14 71 02:02:09 71
185 Harriet Line Female 34 FOPEN 15 00:43:20 204 01:40:32 205 02:22:58 200 03:00:15 207 03:00:07 207
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
156 Helen Jones Female 28 F50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 192 01:32:42 188 02:05:32 184 02:42:23 190 02:42:05 190
318 Huw Williams Male 116 MOPEN 46 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:34:26 95 01:21:03 131 01:44:19 114 02:17:12 128 02:16:56 128
83 Ian Ellis Male 58 M40+ 18 00:28:52 24 01:05:48 35 01:25:55 36 01:57:01 59 01:56:56 59
101 Ian Gibson Male 87 MOPEN 39 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:35 67 01:16:57 95 01:41:49 103 02:07:23 90 02:07:05 90
246 Ieuan Pugh Jones Male 34 MOPEN 21 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:28:31 23 01:02:47 22 01:25:27 34 01:50:20 34 01:50:16 34
159 Iwan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:33:27 80 01:12:50 74 01:33:03 65 02:02:51 72 02:02:38 72
2 Jack Agnew Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:20 4 00:53:11 4 01:07:01 4 01:27:48 4 01:27:47 4
35 Jack Brotchie Male 11 MOPEN 7 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:25:25 6 00:55:51 6 01:15:17 12 01:36:27 11 01:36:23 11
188 Jake Lodge Male 41 MOPEN 25 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:12 51 01:09:19 55 01:27:02 42 01:52:46 42 01:52:43 42
94 James Fletcher Male 118 M50+ 28 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:38:39 167 01:24:12 157 01:49:02 138 02:17:36 130 02:17:15 130
1 James Adamson Male 127 M40+ 42 00:35:28 115 01:20:30 128 01:47:56 133 02:19:50 141 02:19:39 141
247 James Rainbow Male 164 M40+ 56 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:42:46 198 01:36:34 199 02:08:27 189 02:43:41 192 02:43:25 192
207 Jay Mitchell Male 115 M40+ 36 00:36:58 140 01:22:51 146 01:46:17 125 02:16:52 127 02:16:42 127
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
33 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:31 9 00:57:19 8 01:12:42 8 01:35:57 10 01:35:54 10
331 Jim Wylie Male 134 M40+ 44 STAFFORD 00:38:15 156 01:22:22 143 01:51:46 149 02:22:48 150 02:22:29 150
43 Jimmy Carter Male 23 M40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 36 01:03:22 23 01:22:00 22 01:46:13 23 01:45:55 23
102 Joel Gomes Male 6 M40+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:25:40 7 00:57:13 7 01:11:45 6 01:31:57 6 01:31:55 6
12 John Atyeo Male 51 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:30:41 45 01:07:28 45 01:29:23 46 01:55:53 52 01:55:47 52
259 John Rolton Male 60 M40+ 20 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:33:27 79 01:12:50 75 01:31:25 60 01:57:47 61 01:57:30 61