Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
206 Ben Mitchell Male 2 MOPEN 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:24:05 3 00:51:26 3 01:05:08 2 01:24:04 2 01:24:02 2
100 Sophie Gibbens Female 2 FOPEN 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:33:14 76 01:13:08 77 01:35:33 70 02:01:20 69 02:01:14 69
55 Daniel Connolly Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:03 1 00:50:58 2 01:05:35 3 01:24:58 3 01:24:56 3
211 Lowri Morgan Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:53 72 01:12:07 70 01:37:46 77 02:06:24 84 02:06:17 84
2 Jack Agnew Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:20 4 00:53:11 4 01:07:01 4 01:27:48 4 01:27:47 4
58 Sarah Cordingley Female 4 F40+ 1 MALDWYN H 00:35:07 107 01:17:20 102 01:39:28 90 02:08:19 93 02:08:10 93
228 Lucas Parker Male 5 MU23 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:00 5 00:55:24 5 01:10:26 5 01:31:48 5 01:31:44 5
59 Alice Croot Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHRISTMAS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:02 141 01:15:45 85 01:41:56 104 02:08:30 94 02:08:11 94
102 Joel Gomes Male 6 M40+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:25:40 7 00:57:13 7 01:11:45 6 01:31:57 6 01:31:55 6
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
329 Robin Woods Male 7 M40+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:22 8 00:58:21 12 01:12:24 7 01:32:53 7 01:32:51 7
92 Lizzy Felton Female 7 FOPEN 6 RUN4ALL RC 00:35:53 122 01:18:13 112 01:43:29 112 02:12:27 109 02:12:18 109
82 Si Edwards Male 8 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:43 12 00:58:28 13 01:13:56 10 01:34:59 8 01:34:55 8
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
164 Rhys Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 PWLLHELI 00:26:44 13 00:58:00 10 01:13:22 9 01:35:28 9 01:35:24 9
71 Loren Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:34:47 99 01:18:48 116 01:45:36 121 02:13:20 112 02:13:09 112
33 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:31 9 00:57:19 8 01:12:42 8 01:35:57 10 01:35:54 10
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
35 Jack Brotchie Male 11 MOPEN 7 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:25:25 6 00:55:51 6 01:15:17 12 01:36:27 11 01:36:23 11
205 Emma Mcwilliams Female 11 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:29 116 01:17:30 104 01:45:24 119 02:14:37 119 02:14:30 119
210 Clive Morgan Male 12 M40+ 4 MALDWYN H 00:26:50 14 00:57:32 9 01:15:01 11 01:36:48 12 01:36:44 12
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
73 Dom Day Male 13 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:26:38 10 00:58:34 14 0 01:38:01 13 01:37:50 13
90 Nia Evans Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:35 147 01:21:49 139 01:47:47 131 02:18:44 137 02:18:27 137
163 Peter Jones Male 14 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:40 18 00:59:25 17 01:15:36 13 01:38:16 14 01:38:11 14
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
192 Matthew Lusby Male 15 MOPEN 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:27:14 17 00:58:05 11 01:15:56 14 01:39:48 15 01:39:43 15
232 Mandy Peffers Female 15 F50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:37:10 144 01:20:50 130 01:49:35 141 02:20:44 144 02:20:27 144
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
170 Karen Kemish Female 16 F50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:53 150 01:23:13 149 0 02:21:22 145 02:21:10 147
256 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:27:11 16 01:01:02 19 01:18:13 17 01:40:24 17 01:40:21 17
85 Lissy Ellis Female 17 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:11 155 01:22:18 142 01:53:45 157 02:28:09 165 02:27:48 165
248 Lawrence Ramsay Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:26:40 11 00:58:36 15 01:17:59 16 01:41:58 18 01:41:56 18
302 Vanessa Ward Female 18 FOPEN 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:27 172 01:25:26 164 01:56:32 165 02:29:02 167 02:28:41 167
250 Owen Rees Male 19 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:49 32 01:04:53 25 01:20:54 20 01:43:17 19 01:43:08 19
108 Rosanna Green Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:38:32 163 01:25:11 161 01:54:58 162 02:29:34 169 02:29:31 169
98 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 20 MOPEN 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:20 22 01:02:26 21 01:19:29 18 01:44:03 20 01:43:58 20
187 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 20 F50+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:42:08 194 01:30:54 184 01:58:46 169 02:29:55 170 02:29:34 170
281 Andrew Summers Male 21 MOPEN 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:28:09 20 01:02:22 20 01:21:43 21 01:44:31 21 01:44:27 21
81 Laura Edwards Female 21 F40+ 4 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:29 189 01:30:47 183 01:56:26 164 02:31:36 172 02:31:12 172
122 Scott Hall Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:27:03 15 01:00:35 18 01:20:18 19 01:45:26 22 01:45:22 22
17 Rachael Bateman Female 22 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:39:01 170 01:27:44 173 01:59:43 171 02:32:19 173 02:32:06 173
43 Jimmy Carter Male 23 M40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 36 01:03:22 23 01:22:00 22 01:46:13 23 01:45:55 23
227 Claire Parker Female 23 F40+ 6 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:20 181 01:29:25 180 02:00:33 173 02:35:39 178 02:35:25 178
231 Richard Pavey Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:28:56 25 01:05:06 26 01:23:36 27 01:47:44 24 01:47:39 24
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
296 Tom Turner Male 25 MOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:52 34 01:05:26 30 01:25:40 35 01:48:08 25 01:48:05 25
123 Cecilia Harman Female 25 F40+ 7 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:40:36 184 01:28:39 177 02:01:33 175 02:36:47 181 02:36:26 181
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
18 Menai Baugh Female 26 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:42:33 197 01:33:30 192 02:03:24 178 02:37:58 183 02:37:41 183
217 Simon Newman Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:29:46 31 01:05:27 31 01:23:16 25 01:48:29 27 01:48:22 27
276 Liszette Stevens Female 27 F50+ 5 00:41:27 188 01:31:12 185 02:05:03 183 02:39:46 185 02:39:29 185
152 Craig Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:08 50 01:05:10 27 01:23:39 28 01:48:47 28 01:48:36 28
156 Helen Jones Female 28 F50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 192 01:32:42 188 02:05:32 184 02:42:23 190 02:42:05 190
46 Dave Clarke Male 29 MOPEN 17 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:30 42 01:06:06 38 01:24:18 31 01:49:13 29 01:49:09 29
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
62 Simon Dathan Male 30 MOPEN 18 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:29:04 26 01:05:36 34 01:23:13 24 01:49:16 30 01:49:10 30
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
54 Sharon Collins Female 31 F50+ 7 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:41:24 187 01:30:32 182 02:11:29 193 02:49:48 199 02:49:25 199
154 Gavin Jones Male 32 MOPEN 19 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:28:10 21 01:03:31 24 01:26:03 37 01:49:45 32 01:49:32 32
5 Amy Aldridge Female 32 F40+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:45:04 209 01:43:33 206 02:18:12 199 02:55:46 203 02:55:32 203
14 Tamas Barry Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:31:03 48 01:05:31 32 01:24:15 30 01:50:00 33 01:49:47 33
86 Karen Elvers Female 33 F50+ 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:41:56 193 01:33:28 191 02:16:32 195 02:56:07 205 02:55:54 205
246 Ieuan Pugh Jones Male 34 MOPEN 21 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:28:31 23 01:02:47 22 01:25:27 34 01:50:20 34 01:50:16 34
185 Harriet Line Female 34 FOPEN 15 00:43:20 204 01:40:32 205 02:22:58 200 03:00:15 207 03:00:07 207
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
109 Thomas Green Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:30:02 35 01:05:58 36 01:23:34 26 01:50:28 36 01:50:26 36
172 Rhys Knight Male 37 MOPEN 23 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:29:19 27 01:05:33 33 01:24:59 32 01:50:49 37 01:50:43 37
141 Gary House Male 38 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:30:16 37 01:07:40 46 01:26:37 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
8 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 39 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:22 40 01:07:10 43 01:23:51 29 01:51:09 39 01:50:53 39
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
188 Jake Lodge Male 41 MOPEN 25 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:12 51 01:09:19 55 01:27:02 42 01:52:46 42 01:52:43 42
147 John-Paul Hunt Male 42 M40+ 13 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:30:33 44 01:08:22 51 01:29:04 44 01:53:07 43 01:53:04 43
308 Ben Wells Male 43 M40+ 14 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:16 52 01:08:06 50 01:27:58 43 01:53:58 44 01:53:47 44
30 Andrew Bradley Male 44 MOPEN 26 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:29:51 33 01:06:35 40 01:29:47 49 01:54:25 45 01:54:15 45
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
260 Brian Rothera Male 46 M50+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:59 73 01:06:37 41 0 01:55:22 47 01:55:05 47
258 Daniel Rodrigues Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:31:51 58 01:09:53 58 01:30:13 54 01:55:26 48 01:55:13 48
216 Simon Neeves Male 48 M40+ 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:57 60 01:09:34 57 01:30:57 57 01:55:26 49 01:55:19 49
4 Peter Agnew Male 49 M50+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:31:39 55 01:06:33 39 01:29:27 47 01:55:41 50 01:55:32 50
312 Matthew Wheeler Male 50 M50+ 7 WESTON AC 00:30:23 41 01:07:42 47 01:30:30 55 01:55:47 51 01:55:40 51
12 John Atyeo Male 51 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:30:41 45 01:07:28 45 01:29:23 46 01:55:53 52 01:55:47 52
284 Kurt Sumner Male 52 M40+ 16 00:31:47 56 01:10:22 61 01:30:06 52 01:56:06 53 01:55:52 53
244 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:31 53 01:08:33 52 01:29:45 48 01:56:12 54 01:55:59 54
171 Nick Kirk Male 54 M50+ 10 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:58 87 01:13:14 78 01:31:38 62 01:56:22 55 01:56:17 55
286 Magnus Taylor Male 55 MOPEN 28 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:29:41 30 01:07:26 44 01:30:12 53 01:56:28 56 01:56:22 56
219 Adrian Noble Male 56 M50+ 11 WESTON AC 00:32:31 65 01:10:00 59 01:31:07 58 01:56:35 57 01:56:24 57
278 Bob Stones Male 57 M40+ 17 00:32:24 63 01:09:09 54 01:29:08 45 01:56:36 58 01:56:29 58
83 Ian Ellis Male 58 M40+ 18 00:28:52 24 01:05:48 35 01:25:55 36 01:57:01 59 01:56:56 59
65 Rhys Davies Male 59 M40+ 19 CLWB RHEDEG MEIRIONNYDD 00:33:15 77 01:11:22 63 0 01:57:38 60 01:57:22 60
259 John Rolton Male 60 M40+ 20 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:33:27 79 01:12:50 75 01:31:25 60 01:57:47 61 01:57:30 61
80 David Edwards Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:30:22 39 01:11:01 62 01:30:48 56 01:58:06 62 01:58:00 62
3 Mark Agnew Male 62 M50+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:47 68 01:12:32 72 01:31:34 61 01:58:34 63 01:58:27 63
69 Wayne Davies Male 63 MOPEN 30 MALDWYN H 00:32:29 64 01:11:45 64 01:32:10 64 01:58:58 64 01:58:53 64
194 Giacomo Maltman Male 64 MOPEN 31 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:59 47 01:07:54 48 01:29:48 50 01:59:00 65 01:58:53 65
213 Rob Mountford Male 65 MOPEN 32 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:05 49 01:11:59 68 01:33:43 66 01:59:26 66 01:59:19 66
181 Thomas Lawson Male 66 M50+ 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:33:05 74 01:12:45 73 01:32:04 63 01:59:34 67 01:59:22 67